RANQUING TEMPORADA 2019-2020»

NOMCLUBCAT.LLOCTOTAL PUNTS
ISRAEL NUÑEZ BATICÓNCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M15645
ALBERT CAMPS SERRACLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M25605
RICARD COSTA PUIGPELATP.C. BONAVISTA-COLLBAIXABM35450
ALEIX SELLARES GONZALEZC.E. RAYOTEAMABM45395
ABEL SERRA SUCARRATSCLUB NATACIO OLOTSUB23M55285
ROBERTO FIDALGO LOPEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M65278
IVAN MARTINEZ OSUNACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESSUB23M75235
POL ESPINOSA VALEROCLUB NATACIO OLOTSUB23M85170
GUILLEM SOLANAS MUNTADASCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESJNM95141
DIDAC VILARDAGA SOLERCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM105042
JOEL VILA FARRECLUB NATACIO OLOTABM115034
ORIOL FORNS NADALCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM124956
ALEIX SIERRA OLIVERC.E. RAYOTEAMABM134925
JOAN CARLES CASTELLA MARCHANTEAM TRIRELAYV2M144902
FERRAN CARRERAS LAVILAC.A. IGUALADAJNM154900
ALEX ALBALA TOLDRAT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM164832
GABRIEL GUTIERREZ MUÑOZTEAM TRIRELAYV1M174760
JONATHAN BERROCAL LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM184678
OSCAR YANEZ ORPICLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M194672
ALI LACHHEB CANALSCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM204603
AXEL BADIA CELMACLUB TRIATLO CORNELLASUB23M214595
ANTONIO GARCIA GARCIAC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.V1M224564
JUAN LUIS GARCIA ESCRIBANOCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM234548
ERIC DIAZ MARTINCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM244520
DAVID MALAGON LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M254475
ANIBAL FIDALGO LOPEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M264410
XAVIER GISPERT PORCARTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLESV1M274360
SANTI RIBOT TERRICABRASCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M284286
ALBERTO AGUILERA GOMEZTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLESABM294282
DAVID DELLUNDE MARTINEZTEAM TRIRELAYV2M304250
LLUIS AMAT TARDIUSOCIETAT ATLETICA CORBERAV3M314234
DAVID TARRÉS VILLEGASCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM324207
DAVID SEREROLS TORRASC.A. IGUALADAABM334200
JOAN RIBA PUIGORIOLCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESSUB23M344149
MARCEL CARRERAS SOLERC.E.T. DISTANCEABM354104
SERGI ESCRIU MATEUCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M364098
BIEL FARRE CANADELLCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSSUB23M374070
MARIUS ALSIUS VIVESCLUB NATACIO OLOTABM384052
SERGIO FERNÁNDEZ PICÓC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M394032
FERNANDO DIETSHCETEAM TRIRELAYV1M404016
EVER ALEJANDRO GOMEZ DIASCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM413985
ADRIA NOGUERA SOLDEVILACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM423955
GERMA BARROSO I PUJOLC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M433880
RUBEN GARCIA CANOCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM443846
JUAN ANTONIO CRESPOCLUB ESPORTIU Z5V1M453836
DOMINGO ROIG VAZQUEZC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M463828
XAVIER MADRONA VILACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM473820
JOSEP LLEONART SUBIRANAPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M483794
PAU VILLAR YANEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOSUB23M493706
RAUL SANCHEZ ALCARAZC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLV1M503674
JOSE DOMINGUEZ SANCHEZTEAM TRIRELAYV1M513626
GREGORY FIERENSC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.V1M523622
CARLOS GIMENEZ HOYASC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLV1M533570
JORDI BAUS RAMONC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLV2M543538
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ ALFONSOPRAT TRIATLO 1994V3M553490
CARLOS LARIOS JIMÉNEZC.A. IGUALADAABM563354
ANTONIO ROZAS ALBACETECCT SALOU COSTA DAURADAABM573352
RAFAEL TORO MARTINEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM583294
ARNAU GRAU FERRERTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLESSUB23M583294
MANEL VIVANCOS GONZALEZC.A. IGUALADAV2M603284
EMILIO SAMPEDRO GONZALEZCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M603284
SALVADOR GRAN ESTEVECCT SALOU COSTA DAURADAV1M623264
CESAR CASTAÑO VICENTECLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM633246
FRANCESC XAVIER SUBIRANA SALABERTCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESV3M643208
ESTEBAN MARÍN PERISPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M653198
JOSE MOLINA SEGOVIAC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3V2M663192
RAUL RAMIREZ ROLDANCCT SALOU COSTA DAURADAV1M673182
RICARD JORDA AMORTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLESABM683144
PEDRO J. OLIVEROS OLIVEROSCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M693136
ORIOL GOMEZ PARETRI+9 EL MASNOUV1M703124
ENRIC ALTAYO VINYALSCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M713078
AITOR ESPINOSA VALEROCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM723024
MARC SOLER BLASCOTEAM TRIRELAYV1M733018
JULIO CESAR GAONA NUÑEZ C.E.T. DISTANCEABM743004
ROGER PUIG ANTUNEZC.N. BADALONAV1M752992
MANEL MOLINA LOPEZC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLV2M762958
GERARD ROMAGOS VILACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESSUB23M772954
PERE RECHE QUINTANACLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM782932
ALBERT SOLA COLOMERATGCBINNABM792876
OSCAR ARIASCCT SALOU COSTA DAURADAABM802834
MARC DONADEU PERARNAUCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM812785
JORGE CARMONA CARRASCOCCT SALOU COSTA DAURADAV1M822780
MIQUEL IZQUIERDO DELGADOTEAM TRIRELAYABM832778
ISAAC IGLESIAS MOLISTTEAM TRIRELAYABM842776
ARNAU ONIEVA BALBOAC.E. RAYOTEAMSUB23M852756
MARCOS MUELAS MORENOPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM862746
TONI MARTINEZ RAMOSCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM872744
CARLOS ALEGRE PILARC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLV1M882730
JORDI ABAD GIMENEZC.N. VILAFRANCA V1M892722
RUBEN FERNANDEZ RIVERAC.E. RAYOTEAMABM902710
LUIS JIMENEZ MONTESC.A. IGUALADAABM912686
PAU GONZALEZ TORC.N. VIC-ETBABM922625
JESUS LOPEZ SANTOSCLUB NATACIO SITGESV2M932568
MARIANO MENDEZ CABRASCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV3M942540
VICTOR CALVO FRÍASC.E. RAYOTEAMJNM952498
FRANCESC LOPEZ MARISCALCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM962486
ALBERT QUIRÓS ZAMARREÑOC.N. BADALONAABM962486
IVAN HERRUZO FERNANDEZC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M982480
ADRIA GOMEZ GRAUCCT SALOU COSTA DAURADAABM992446
XAVI PADROS FRANQUESAC.N. VIC-ETBV1M1002422
MARC SERRATS CONEJOSC.E. RAYOTEAMJNM1012414
JORDI ZABALETA GASCOC.E. RAYOTEAMV2M1022396
ORIOL PADROS VERAC.E. RAYOTEAMABM1032336
CRISTIAN NAVARRO MARCOSCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM1042328
ARNAU PLA ALVAREZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLSUB23M1052314
SERGIO LOPEZ MARTINCCT SALOU COSTA DAURADAV1M1062300
ARNAU PLA ALVAREZINDEPENDIENTESUB23M1072298
ANDRES BARBERO SANCHEZCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM1072298
FRANCESC ESCOLA RUIZCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM1092292
VICTOR OLIVIER ADRASTETRI+9 EL MASNOUABM1102234
GREGORIO SAINZ PARDOC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLV1M1112230
JORDI COMPTA SOMSINDEPENDIENTEV2M1122214
CARLES SENDRA MANAUTCLUB ESPORTIU Z5V1M1132204
KILIAN GUTIERREZ GARCIATRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLESABM1142172
SERGI SAURA CONCACLUB NATACIO RUBIABM1152106
DIEGO GALVEZ CASADOOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M1162086
JORDI VICENTE BADELLINDEPENDIENTEV2M1172082
JOSE CASTILLO LEÓNCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M1182068
ENRIC FERRAN BENNSTROMCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV2M1182068
JAVIER ELIZALDE HEREDIATEAM TRIRELAYABM1202052
DANIEL MARIN ZORITAWE RUN TEAMV1M1212036
FRANCESC RECASENS ESCRIBANOCCT SALOU COSTA DAURADAV1M1222010
XAVIER GRAELLS MONTEC.E. RAYOTEAMABM1232006
HECTOR MOLINA GIMENEZC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M1241996
XAVIER RODRIGUEZ DE MIQUELCLUB NATACIO RUBIV2M1251932
MIGUEL FERNÁNDEZINDEPENDIENTEV3M1261920
XABIER VIVÓ BLANESC.A. IGUALADAABM1271904
SERGIO MESAS RUBIOC.A. IGUALADAABM1281870
RUBEN FERNANDEZ MORENOC.N. BADALONAV1M1291866
XAVIER ALVAREZ HERREROCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M1301862
OSCAR BRIONES ROMERA INDEPENDIENTEV1M1311844
DANIEL JIMENEZ MARTINCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M1321830
JORDI GARCIA BERMUDEZC.E. RAYOTEAMABM1331710
ALBERT SOLE SALCEDOC.A. IGUALADASUB23M1341705
SEBASTIA CATLLA FERNANDEZP.C. BONAVISTA-COLLBAIXV1M1351685
JORDI PERELLÓ COLLC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.ABM1361646
SERGI LASHERAS RABIONETTGCBINNV1M1371638
SEBASTIA GELABERT MASCARO SUB23M1381637
ALBERT PUIG DALMAUINDEPENDIENTEABM1391622
PATRICIO ROSSICLUB ESPORTIU Z5V1M1401606
SANTI BARRERA MARTINEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994V2M1411582
NOEL MUÑOZ NADALCLUB ESPORTIU Z5V1M1421568
NIL RAMADA MUÑOZFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICSUB23M1431564
JAUME SOLER SERRANOCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M1441560
ALEXANDRE ZANUY FANALSC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M1451534
ALBERT CAMPMANY ROIGCLUB NATACIO OLOTABM1461530
IVAN BUSTOS LARACLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM1471508
ENOC NAVARRO VALLESOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M1481496
ORIOL MAYNERIS PERXACHSCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM1491492
ALBERT PUYAL MASGORETCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV3M1501482
ELOI CIRERA EGEAC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLV1M1511472
TONI MARTIN MUÑOZTRI+9 EL MASNOUABM1511472
MARTI MONFERRER BARBERÀCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYJNM1531454
ORIOL SAURA BOSCHC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM1541446
LLUIS PONS I CASALSTOT VICI EN BICI CLUB ESPORTIUV2M1541446
ALBERT MARINA PERARNAUC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.V1M1561406
CARLOS MARTINEZ VILLALONGAINDEPENDIENTEABM1571404
CARLOS ALAVEDRA CAYUELAWE RUN TEAMV1M1581394
CARLES JUNCÀ MIRTEAM TRIRELAYABM1591376
FRANK GARCIA SOLEROPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M1601364
ISMAEL VICENTE JOYERACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM1601364
CARLOS ESPAÑA GADEATEAM TRIRELAYV1M1621362
ALBERT SARDA GIMENOC.N. VILAFRANCA ABM1631360
RAMSES RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZC.A. IGUALADAV1M1641354
DAVID URETA LOPEZOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOABM1651350
ROGER BERNAT MACIANC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M1661348
FEDE MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLAV2M1671346
ADAM PEREA MORENO INDEPENDIENTEABM1671346
DANIEL SANCHEZ COBOCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M1691344
JOEL MOYANO HERREROOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M1701342
ESTEVE ROCA TEIXIDORINDEPENDIENTEV2M1711328
JUSTIN CLACKSONC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLV1M1721326
EDUARD GONZALEZ GARCIACLUB NATACIO RUBIABM1731316
TONI PLANAGUMÀ OBRADORSINDEPENDIENTEV2M1741314
CARLOS ALLES PONSCCT SALOU COSTA DAURADAABM1751312
CARLOS DE MAYA SANCHEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M1761286
ALBERT MOIX VALLRIBERAC.N. SABADELLABM1771262
GERARD FARRE MOLLTRI+9 EL MASNOUABM1781260
ADRIAN WENBANINDEPENDIENTEV2M1781260
MIGUEL CASTILLO QUESADAC.N. VIC-ETBV2M1801254
JOSE MENDEZ SANCHEZCLUB NATACIO RUBIV2M1801254
ANTONI SALANOVA ROCAC.A. IGUALADAV3M1821246
JONATAN NIETO JIMENEZ C.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLABM1831238
JORDI LUCIA OLIVERASINDEPENDIENTEV2M1841236
ROGER AVILES PAMIESCCT SALOU COSTA DAURADAV1M1851228
VICTOR GIMENO SANZC.E. RAYOTEAMABM1851228
JOSE SAMPEDRO BAREACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M1871218
JOSE LUIS HERNANDEZ ORDAXINDEPENDIENTEV1M1871218
DAVID ADRIÀ ALCAÑIZINDEPENDIENTEV1M1891208
SANTI GÜELL HERNÁNDEZTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLESV1M1901202
DAVID OLIVERA FRANCESINDEPENDIENTEV2M1911198
FRANCESC LUGO GUTIERREZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M1921190
JOSEP FERNANDEZ SASTREC.N. VILAFRANCA V1M1931178
RAMON GOMIS GOMISINDEPENDIENTEV2M1941174
JOSE RUIZ REYESCLUB ESPORTIU Z5V3M1951140
MARC DONADEU PERARNAUINDEPENDIENTEABM196945
RUBÉN RÍOS ZAPATER INDEPENDIENTEABM197880
IVAN ARTIGAS REIXACHTRANSTRIATLONV1M198870
CARLOS DELGADO GARCIACLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM199860
CESKO COMPTE BOVERINDEPENDIENTEABM200840
JOAN FREIXA MARCELÓP.C. BONAVISTA-COLLBAIXV1M201838
ZENO FAZIO ZALÁNYIC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.ABM202832
JORDI REYES ARNABATINDEPENDIENTEABM203830
JOAN GRAS SOLERTEAM TRIRELAYABM204826
ALBERT PUIGINDEPENDIENTEABM205818
DAVID ALDEA PERONA INDEPENDIENTEV1M206806
CARLOS LUIS PERELLOCLUB ATLETISME OLESAABM206806
ORIOL RODRÍGUEZ VALLSINDEPENDIENTESUB23M208804
ENRIC CABOT FOZINDEPENDIENTESUB23M209800
JORDI VIDAL VILASECAC.A. IGUALADAABM210798
MIQUEL GAJA CAPDEVILAINDEPENDIENTESUB23M211794
LLIBERT FORTUNY I CENDRACMG FERRER HOTELSV1M212792
CARLOS ANTONES POYCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M212792
CARLES FERRERES POCIELLOINDEPENDIENTEV1M212792
ROBERT PARDO ROVIRAC.N. VIC-ETBV1M215790
ARNAU MARTINEZ MURC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM216788
POL FERNANDEZ SAUSINDEPENDIENTEJNM216788
SALVADOR RIGOL MOLINERINDEPENDIENTEV1M218786
JOSEP SALVATELLA SUREDAINDEPENDIENTEABM219784
ORIOL GIL OLIVÉINDEPENDIENTEABM220780
EDU MASSO GRABULOSAC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM220780
MIQUEL TEJERO CAMPOYINDEPENDIENTEV1M222778
OSCAR VIDAL MOLINACLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSV1M223774
ISMAEL ROLDAN MENENDEZINDEPENDIENTEABM223774
OSCAR FERNANDEZ CARROC.A. LES TORTUGUESV1M225772
JOSEP BUDALLES SALATRIFANATICS CLUB ESPORTIUV2M226770
ABEL ALMODOVAR MORALESCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M227766
FERRAN ANGUERA GARCIAPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM227766
RUBEN JIMENEZ PICAZOFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICSUB23M229764
RAFAEL LLAMAS URBANOCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM229764
MARC RELAÑO GUILLENP.C. BONAVISTA-COLLBAIXABM231762
JACINT HITOS CARMONATRI+9 EL MASNOUABM231762
RUBEN ESTRADERA CABALLEROINDEPENDIENTEABM233758
JORDI TEIXIDOR MIRINDEPENDIENTEABM234756
RAUL MANSILLA ESTEBANC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLABM235754
ALBERT SABATER MOLLC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLABM236752
JONATHAN MENDEZ LOPEZCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM236752
SERGI SANCHEZ JIMÉNEZ INDEPENDIENTEABM238750
VICENTE VILLA SALVADORINDEPENDIENTEV1M239748
GUILLEM QUER BURCHCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM240746
DANIEL SERRANO COLLC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADAABM241744
ARNAU CASES DE MATIASINDEPENDIENTESUB23M241744
BORJA PARRA ALBARESTG TRIATLO SITGESABM243742
NACHO LOZANO RIUSINDEPENDIENTEABM244740
JESUS SONOINDEPENDIENTEABM245738
SANTI MESTRES OLIVELLAINDEPENDIENTEV1M246736
FRANCISCO GOMEZ CAPARROSINDEPENDIENTEV2M247734
SERGI SANCHEZ GRAUCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M247734
TRISTAM KNOPHCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM247734
OLIVER GÓMEZ CARRIÓNINDEPENDIENTEV2M247734
ORIOL CARRERAS MONRÓSINDEPENDIENTEV1M251730
JOAQUIM NOGUÉ YLLAINDEPENDIENTEABM252728
ISAAC GRIMA SIGALATINDEPENDIENTEV1M253724
CHRISTIAN OLIVARES ARANCIBIA INDEPENDIENTEV1M254722
RAMON SANCHEZ FONTCUBERTACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M254722
JOANJOSEP TASIES BLASIINDEPENDIENTEABM254722
BRU CALPE CAPELLADESINDEPENDIENTESUB23M257720
EMILIO TIZÓN VALVERDEC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLABM258718
VICENTE MARTINEZ MATEA CLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM258718
ANDREU CORTÉS PELEGRÍNINDEPENDIENTEV1M258718
DANIEL CALVERAS CARDONACLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSV2M258718
SERGI LOPEZ GOLCLUB TRIATLO ARENYSABM262716
JORDI TEIXIDORINDEPENDIENTEABM262716
JAVIER BERTOS GONZÁLEZC.N. BADALONAABM264712
ALBERT RODA LLOBETINDEPENDIENTEABM265710
VICTOR BOUMAN CASASINDEPENDIENTEABM266708
JON ANDER URIBARRI ORMAZAC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLABM267706
ARCADI ROMERA PASCUASC.N. VIC-ETBV2M268704
DIONIS FERNANDEZ RUIZINDEPENDIENTEV2M269700
SERGI LA ROSA CRUZCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOV1M270698
FERRAN GARRIGOSA CARRERASC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M271696
ENRIC TESTART RIUMALLOINDEPENDIENTEABM271696
IGNACIO ALONSO ALVAREZPRAT TRIATLO 1994V2M273694
ROGER SALVADOR GIMENOTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLESV1M273694
IVAN VIDAL ZAMORAINDEPENDIENTEV1M273694
FRANCESC XAVIER MILLAN SANCHEZCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M276690
MARC SORIANO AMORESINDEPENDIENTEABM277682
ENRIQUE JAVIER GARCIA MUZQUIZC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLABM278680
NARCÍS MONTFORT PÉREZINDEPENDIENTEABM279678
NARCIS DOMINGO MASCCT SALOU COSTA DAURADAV1M279678
RAFEL RAVENTOS MESTRESINDEPENDIENTEV1M279678
SIM VENTURA COMASTRI+9 EL MASNOUV1M282676
EDUARD BATLLOSERA BATLLOSERATGCBINNABM282676
MICHAEL MARTINEZ GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEABM284674
ERNEST ROURA PUIGDEVALLTEAM TRIRELAYABM284674
PERE FRANCH RODRIGUEZINDEPENDIENTEABM286672
JORDI VICENTE VICENTE BADELLINDEPENDIENTEV2M286672
ROGER TOBAJAS ROSELLINDEPENDIENTEV1M288670
FERRAN GARRIGOSA CARRERASINDEPENDIENTEV1M289666
LAHCEN ZOGGAGHINDEPENDIENTESUB23M290662
MARC CARMONA JAMILÀINDEPENDIENTESUB23M290662
DUSTIN PINTEÑO LÓPEZINDEPENDIENTEJNM292658
MIQUEL VIQUE GARROTEINDEPENDIENTEABM292658
JAUME ARANDA MARTINCCT SALOU COSTA DAURADAV1M294656
JOAN REIG PLANTALECHCLUB NATACIO OLOTV1M294656
PACO CHAVEZ RODRIGUEZC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADAV2M294656
JORDI FLOTATS CASASP.C. BONAVISTA-COLLBAIXV1M297654
JULI PEINADO CLAPÉSTEAM TRIRELAYABM298652
JAUME MARTINEZ LOPEZC.N. BADALONAV1M298652
TONI RUS FERNÁNDEZ CLUB ESPORTIU Z5SUB23M300650
XAVIER NAVARRO CIURANAINDEPENDIENTEABM300650
JORDI FREIXAS VILAGRANCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV1M300650
JORDI MARTIINDEPENDIENTEV1M300650
ROGER FONTANALS ROFESINDEPENDIENTEABM304648
JOAQUIN SALVADOR TREMOLEDACCT SALOU COSTA DAURADAV1M304648
ORIOL FABREGASINDEPENDIENTEABM304648
ROBERTO NICOLÁS FERNÁNDEZTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOV1M307646
ANGEL MATA FARGATRI+9 EL MASNOUABM307646
GERARD SALVADO BOTELLA CCT SALOU COSTA DAURADAABM307646
JOAN CASTAÑO PADILLAINDEPENDIENTEV2M310644
SERGI RIBA MASSANACLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M310644
FELIX CARMONA POUC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLV2M310644
ARITZ URDAMPILLETAINDEPENDIENTEABM313642
ALBERT CERDÀ VICENS CCT SALOU COSTA DAURADAV1M314638
JESÚS CASTILLO PRADOINDEPENDIENTEV1M314638
PERE BAQUES RAFOLSINDEPENDIENTEABM316636
TONI PACIOS PUJADÓINDEPENDIENTEV1M316636
LLORENÇ ARNAU GUITARTC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLV1M316636
JORDI FERRERAS JEREZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM319634
SERGI ADÁN JORDÁNINDEPENDIENTEV1M319634
JORGE SALIDO PINILLAC.N. BADALONAV2M319634
JOSEP LORENZOINDEPENDIENTEV1M322632
DAVID ARIOTTO CUIXARTTRI+9 EL MASNOUABM323630
ALBERTO ORTEGA PLAZAINDEPENDIENTEABM324626
SANTI ROVIRA OBRADORSINDEPENDIENTEV2M324626
VICTOR SANCHEZ CARDEÑOSAVILADECANS TRIATLOABM324626
ALBERT ARUMIINDEPENDIENTEV1M327624
JOSEP LLUIS ARBOS ALABREDAINDEPENDIENTEV1M327624
DAVID DOMINGO LORENZOCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M329622
JORDI VILA RIUBROGENTINDEPENDIENTEV1M330618
MIQUEL MARTI JAPONCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM331616
JOSE LUIS LOPEZ PINEDOCLUB NATACIO RUBIV2M331616
JOSEP CARLES ANADON ESPACHSWE RUN TEAMV1M333614
RICARD CESARI GÓMEZ-ESCALONILLACLUB VO2 TEAMABM333614
RAMON PEREZ LINDEC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.V1M335612
FRAN LLOVERAS RUEDAINDEPENDIENTEABM335612
RAUL BUIL VALENZUELACLUB TRITRAININGABM337610
ANGEL CANO AUÑONPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM337610
ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ LIMONCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM337610
SERGIO ORDOÑEZINDEPENDIENTEABM340608
CARLOS VACA VIÑUELASINDEPENDIENTEV1M340608
JAVIER FUENTESINDEPENDIENTEV1M340608
MIGUEL ANGEL ESTEBAN RUIZINDEPENDIENTEV2M343606
AGUSTÍ RAURELL SABORITINDEPENDIENTEV1M344604
JOAN RODRIGUEZ GOMEZC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.JNM345602
MARC FERNANDEZ PARELLADAINDEPENDIENTEABM346600
JULIO PORRAS TOVARINDEPENDIENTEV1M347598
JORGE LOPEZ JUAREZC.A. IGUALADAABM347598
ORIOL PORRAS ORTIINDEPENDIENTESUB23M349596
ALFONS MARTINEZ VALLSCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M349596
MARC SERRA GARETINDEPENDIENTESUB23M349596
TIM EHLERSCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M352594
MARC PURULL DURANINDEPENDIENTEABM352594
CARLES CAPELLAS CARETAINDEPENDIENTEABM354592
JOSEP FAURIA I PARELLADAINDEPENDIENTEV2M355590
JOAN LLUCH CALMOC.N. VILAFRANCA ABM356588
JESÚS ACEVEDO PICLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESV1M356588
RUBEN LOPEZ LOPEZC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADAV1M358586
SANTI NOVELLON ARGUELLOINDEPENDIENTEABM359584
CARLOS RIBA ASTILLEROC.N. VILAFRANCA ABM360582
RICARD PEREZ MARQUEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M360582
RAFA QUINTANA CAMPOSINDEPENDIENTEV1M362580
JOAN BALLESCA VILERTCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM363578
SERGI HEREDERO GRASINDEPENDIENTEV1M363578
ALEX ADAME LOOEZINDEPENDIENTEABM365576
DAVID GÓMEZ VILLANUEVAINDEPENDIENTEV1M366574
ARNAU MANZANO RAMELLSINDEPENDIENTESUB23M367572
MIGUEL ALIAGAPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M368570
CARLOS BENITEZ SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M368570
KIRILL CARNE GODOINDEPENDIENTEJNM370568
DIEGO ORTIZ GOMEZCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM371564
RAFAEL CEREZUELA LORENZOC.A. LES TORTUGUESV1M372560
ADRIÁN SANCHEZ GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEABM373550
TONY VILA LORENZO INDEPENDIENTEABM374548
RUBÉN MARTIN PEINADOCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAV1M375546
JORDI BARRIL ROSINDEPENDIENTEV1M376544
MAX JENARO LLERANDIPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M377538
ENRIC BADIA ELIASINDEPENDIENTEABM378534
CELESTINO GARCIA MILLÁN INDEPENDIENTEV1M379532
FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA SANCHEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M380530

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32