RANQUING TEMPORADA 2019-2020»

NOMCLUBCAT.LLOCTOTAL PUNTS
ALBERT PARREÑO SAMPERFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM11000
FIDEL DIAZ C.E.T. DISTANCEJNM2985
DANIEL ALVAREZ DE LA CRUZPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM3970
ISAM MOUNIR EL MRABETTRICBM-CALELLAABM4955
ROGER MANYA VALENZUELAINDEPENDIENTESUB23M5945
IVAN LIMIA BOOPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M6935
NADIR BOURAS MOUSSAOUITRICBM-CALELLACDM7925
MIQUEL BLANCHART TINTOC.N. SABADELLABM8915
ALEIX SELLARES GONZALEZC.E. RAYOTEAMABM9905
SERGI PUIGMAL OROZCOCLUB VO2 TEAMABM10895
JOSEP VILADOMS BELLARTC.E.T. DISTANCEV2M11890
FERRAN COLL ARXERTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM12885
LUIS ARIAS GARCIAC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM13880
SERGI MARTINEZ MERODIOINDEPENDIENTEABM14875
DAVID SERRA TERMENSC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.V2M15870
ANTOLI FAURIA TORRENTC.E.T. DISTANCEABM16865
IGNASI BASSAS BUJCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM17860
JOAN ALARCON VILACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM18855
ROBERT DE MOYA DALMAUC.N. MATAROCDM19850
ROGER RIERA BOZZOTRICBM-CALELLAABM20845
ORIOL GILI RICOC.N. MATAROABM21840
JORDI LINARES HERNANDEZC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.V1M22838
PABLO LOPEZ BAENAINDEPENDIENTEABM23836
ORIOL BRUGUERA SUPERVIAC.N. MATAROABM24834
ALEJANDRO REAL SALANOVADIMENSION3 CLUB TRIATLOABM25832
ALBERTO PRADOS CORREDORCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM26830
ALBERTO MONTES OLIVACLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM27828
DAVID GIL MOLDESC.E. TRIPLAY LLOBREGATV1M28826
ARNAU MONZONIS ADAMECLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSCDM29824
ELIAS ASSKALIC.N. VIC-ETBSUB23M30822
JAVIER MARTINEZ MUÑOZC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM31820
DAVID GARCIA RODRIGUEZTEAM TRIRELAYABM32818
JAVI CIRCUJANO VALDERRAMAC.N. MATAROV1M33816
POL BADIA CASALSCLUB VO2 TEAMABM34814
IAN PEREZ LOZANOC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.ABM35812
RAIMON SANJAUME I FARRESCLUB VO2 TEAMV1M36810
MARTI CODINA BOQUETC.N. MATAROCDM37808
JOEL ALCARAZ PEREZTRANSTRIATLONCDM38806
SERGIO JURADO GOMEZC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM39804
ROGER SEGUI SARDATRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMV1M40802
POL PEÑA GONZALEZC.N. MATAROJNM41800
JORDI ALBA ROBLEDOCLUB PROAMV1M42798
XAVIER GISPERT PORCARTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLESV1M43796
LLIBERT FORTUNY I CENDRACMG FERRER HOTELSV1M44794
JOSEP ORIOL RUBIROLA GAMELLTGCBINNABM45792
NOEL FORNE VALENCIACLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M46790
EDUARD GALLARDO MARTINEZC.N. TERRASSAABM47788
JOAQUIN LAVADO TRASMONTEINDEPENDIENTEV1M48786
WILLIAM GISPERT JONESTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLESSUB23M49784
ANIOL FLORIACH MARFAC.N. MATAROJNM50782
JORDI ROYES YUBEROTEAM TRIRELAYV1M51780
SANTIAGO ABAD DE AGUEDAINDEPENDIENTEV1M52778
JUAN ANTONIO MADUEÑO CALDERONCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV2M53776
MAGIN JORDI DE VAL GILCLUB TRIATLO ARENYSCDM54774
RAUL SILVESTRE TIENZACLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M55772
JORDI MAÑE CRUZCLUB VO2 TEAMV1M56770
DAVID GAZO GIMENEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M57768
ALBERT MOLERA VILAINDEPENDIENTEABM58766
ARNAU VAZQUEZ GUERREROINDEPENDIENTEABM59764
MARC VILA MIARONSC.N. VIC-ETBABM60762
JUAN JOSE CARBALLO NAVARROC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESV1M61760
NACHO ALCARAZ RUBIOTRANSTRIATLONV1M62758
ALVARO CLERICO RODESCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M63756
ALBERT JULIÀ MINAYAC.N. MATAROV1M64754
JOAN RODRIGUEZ GOMEZC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.JNM65752
LUCAS SAENZ DIAZTRANSTRIATLONCDM66750
SERGIO MENA FUNCIAC.E.T. DISTANCEABM67748
JOAN JIMENEZ FLORESTRICBM-CALELLACDM68746
SALVADOR PEREZ MARTITRANSTRIATLONJNM69744
FRANCESC XAVIER RICO CALDERONINDEPENDIENTEV3M70742
SERGI CUNILL SERRAINDEPENDIENTEABM71740
ALAN TEIXIDO SARAROLSCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSCDM72738
GONZALO MARTIN LOPEZC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.SUB23M73736
NICOLAS SAENZ BRIASCOTRANSTRIATLONV1M74734
REYNOLD GONZALEZ FERNANDEZASS TRIATLETES MANRESANSV1M75732
RICARDO MONASTERIO VIVESFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICV2M76730
JOAQUIN LAZARO DIAZFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICCDM77728
DANIEL ALARCON VILACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M78726
JAVIER VAREA RUSOC.E.E. SANT GERVASIV1M79724
SEBASTIAN SALMERON ORTIZCLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVAV2M80722
AITOR GRAJAL MARTINEZTGCBINNABM81720
MARC SANGES PRADASL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTCDM82718
AMAND REDONDO BRUNETCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV2M83716
SERGI MARZO VENTURACLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSV1M84714
JOSE OROZCO TIRADOC.E. MEDITERRANIV1M85712
ANGEL SANCHO LLINARESINDEPENDIENTEABM86710
MARC SERRA MARIMONC.N. VIC-ETBABM87708
JORDI MIRAS ISERNINDEPENDIENTEV1M88706
RUBEN CAMPOS BLANCOC.E. RAYOTEAMABM89704
SANTI RIBOT TERRICABRASCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M90702
DIEGO GONZALEZ SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M91700
JERO FERRER MARQUEZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M92698
IGNASI PIÑEIRO ADELLTEAM TRIRELAYABM93696
MARC LORENZOCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM94694
ALBERT LOPEZ ANTONTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMV2M95692
SERGI CRISTIN MARTINEZTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM96690
MARÇAL ROIG MOLLFULLEDATRICBM-CALELLACDM97688
JORDI PUJOL BELLALTATEAM TRIRELAYV1M98686
JULI PEINADO CLAPÉSTEAM TRIRELAYABM99684
JESUS DE LA FUENTE NIETEOINDEPENDIENTEV1M100682
ANTONIO MARTOS GARCIACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M101680
GERARD COMIS LOZANOC.E.T. DISTANCEABM102678
JOSE REY GIMENEZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M103676
DAVID RAMIREZ GUILLAMONTRICBM-CALELLAJNM104674
JOAN ARANEGA BENITOCLUB VO2 TEAMV1M105672
ISAAC AIBAR MARTINFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICSUB23M106670
ELOI CREUS MASINDEPENDIENTEABM107668
RICARD TORRES PUIGHERMANALCLUB VO2 TEAMV1M108666
ADAM GOLDTHORPWE RUN TEAMV1M109664
JOAN PEREZ LOPEZCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSSUB23M110662
ORIOL JUHE SERRANOTRICBM-CALELLACDM111660
JOSÉ MIGUEL DE LA ROSAINDEPENDIENTEABM112658
JOSEP FIGUEREO BAULENASTEAM TRIRELAYV2M113656
CESAR SORIA SEVILLAINDEPENDIENTEV1M114654
DANIEL MEDINAINDEPENDIENTEABM115652
CARLOS HITA MARTOSC.N. TERRASSACDM116650
JOAN GORDILLO GARCIATEAM TRIRELAYV1M117648
YERAY MARTINEZ SALACLUB NATACIO MINORISACDM118646
SALVADOR MARTINEZ GUTIERREZCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M119644
FEDE MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLAV2M120642
MIQUEL RIBERA CODINACLUB NATACIO MINORISAV3M121640
DAVID MARQUEZ BALTAINDEPENDIENTEABM122638
ALEXANDRE FERNANDEZ OROCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM123636
CARLOS GARCIA LOPEZC.E.E. SANT GERVASIV3M124634
JOAN RUIZ MURESC.E. MEDITERRANIV1M125632
NIL SOLER FERNANDEZC.N. TARRACOCDM126630
ESTEVE ROCA TEIXIDORINDEPENDIENTEV2M127628
JORDI ALCALA PIÑOLINDEPENDIENTEV1M128626
FRANCISCO BAENA GOMEZSBR OPEN TEAMV1M129624
JOAN POL OLIVERASINDEPENDIENTEV1M130622
RAMON MASPONS MASINDEPENDIENTEABM131620
FRANCISCO SALA MARTINEZC.A. LES TORTUGUESV2M132618
EDUARD VERA GONZALEZTRI+9 EL MASNOUABM133616
JOSEP FERNANDEZ SASTREC.N. VILAFRANCA V1M134614
XAVIER SENSTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMV1M135612
DANI SOBRAL TIRADOTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM136610
POL FULLERACHS GISPERTINDEPENDIENTECDM137608
JAUME FULLERACHS GRAUPERAINDEPENDIENTEV2M138606
FERRAN ESTRAGUÉS GÓMEZINDEPENDIENTEABM139604
JOSE VICTORIA GALDEANOCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M140602
FRANCESC XAVIER SUBIRANA SALABERTCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESV3M141600
MANUEL GARCIA OCHOASBR OPEN TEAMV1M142598
BUFALO DEL ESTAL REBOLLALINDEPENDIENTEV2M143596
JORDI OSORIO TORDERAINDEPENDIENTEABM144594
JORDI SERRA LOPEZCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M145592
FRANCISCO JOSÉ ALMAGRO LÓPEZC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3V2M146590
JUAN MANUEL SANTIAGO BELLIDO INDEPENDIENTEV1M147588
JUAN DE GISPERTINDEPENDIENTEABM148586
IÑAKI CUSCOFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICV1M149584
JAIRO MURCIA CORTESC.E. MEDITERRANIV1M150582
ANTONIO BERMUDO MORAINDEPENDIENTEV2M151580
MÀRIUS FABRA BOLAÑOSTRICBM-CALELLACDM152578
ORIOL GUZMAN JIMENEZC.E. ESCOLA FES TRI TIANACDM153576
SALVADOR DE VAL SOLERCLUB TRIATLO ARENYSV2M154574
SERGIO IGUAL DÍAZINDEPENDIENTEABM155572
MANEL VAQUERO DURANTRI+9 EL MASNOUV2M156570
JOSEP MARIA FRAILE CLUB PROAMV3M157568
JOSUE LOPEZ TESTONINDEPENDIENTEV1M158566
ENRIC MUDARRA HERRERATRI+9 EL MASNOUV2M159564
GUILLEM DELGADO GONZALOCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM160562
SAMUEL MARTINEZ FLORENTININDEPENDIENTEV1M161560
JORDI GONZÁLEZ CARMONAINDEPENDIENTEV1M162558
JOSEP GORDI SERRATCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV3M163556
TOMAS FULGUEIRA MAYANSINDEPENDIENTEV1M164554
TONI SIESO MAQUEDAINDEPENDIENTEV2M165552
TONI SIESO SEGURAINDEPENDIENTEJNM166550
RICARD DOMÈNECH IDOIPEINDEPENDIENTEV2M167548
JORDI MANDRI AMADORINDEPENDIENTEV2M168546

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32