RANQUING TEMPORADA 2017-2018»

NOMCLUBCAT.LLOCTOTAL PUNTS
ISAM MOUNIR EL MRABETTRICBM-CALELLAABM11000
BERNAT COROMINAS OLUCHAASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSSUB23M2985
RODRIGO TORRES HERNANASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSABM3970
POL ESPINOSA VALEROCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESSUB23M4955
MARCEL CAMPRUBI PIJUANCLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM5945
ALBERT PARREÑO SAMPERFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM6935
XAVIER CASAL ROMEROC.N. MATAROABM7925
PAU CAPDEVILA VERACLUB TRI5USUB23M8915
PAU GONZALEZ TORC.N. VIC-ETBABM9905
JOAN MONFORT GUIMERÀC.E.T. DISTANCESUB23M10895
RAUL RAMIREZ ROLDANCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M11890
ALVARO RANCE GIMENEZ-SALINASC.N. MATAROV1M12885
DEHEZ AMAURYFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM13880
ANGEL SERRAT GARCIACLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM14875
ANTOLI FAURIA TORRENTC.N. MATAROABM15870
DAVID ROVIRA VALLEJOCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOSUB23M16865
ORIOL BRUGUERA SUPERVIAC.N. MATAROABM17860
ADRIÀ MUÑOZ ILLANAFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM18855
JORDI MIRANDA ALFRANCACLUB TRI5UABM19850
JORDI TRUYOLS MORETÓC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM20845
RUBEN MANAU CASASC.E. TRIPLAY LLOBREGATABM21840
DAVID RIVERO PEREZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM22838
ORIOL GILI RICOC.N. MATAROABM23836
CARLOS LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZC.N. MATAROV1M24834
ADRIAN ASENSIO TOBARRAC.E. NO TE PARESABM25832
FRANCESC JUAREZ ROSELLOC.N. MATAROABM26830
JOSE SANCHEZ SIERRAGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVEV1M27828
ANTONI LLULL AMERFLOR DE TRIATLÓABM28826
RAFAEL FORCADELL FARELLCLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM29824
JOAN ALARCON VILAFLOR DE TRIATLÓABM30822
JOSE LUIS ALVAREZ ALBAC.N. VIC-ETBABM31820
CRISTIAN CHAGUACEDA GALISTEOCERDANYOLA CHABM32818
ROGER MANYÀ VALENZUELAASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSSUB23M33816
ADRIÀ ALCALÀ BECERRAASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSABM34814
ENZO MONTEFUSCO DEL PINOCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENYJNM35812
SERGI PUIGMAL OROZCOCLUB VO2 TEAMABM36810
PABLO LOPEZ BAENAINDEPENDIENTEABM37808
BRUNO MONTEFUSCO DEL PINOCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENYJNM38806
JAVIER CANO ADALIDCLUB TRIATLO ESPORTRISSIMABM39804
ANDREU HUIZINGA POLCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM40802
DANIEL GONZALEZ JIMENEZC.N. MATAROABM41800
VICTOR OLIVIER ADRASTETRI+9 EL MASNOUABM42798
IÑAKI MORET MARTINEZASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSCDM43796
ANTONIO ROLDAN GOMEZFLOR DE TRIATLÓABM44794
NIL GURT ESCUCHASCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOSUB23M45792
JORDI LINARES HERNANDEZCERDANYOLA CHV1M46790
CARLES GARCIA DELGADOC.E.E. SANT GERVASIV1M47788
RICARD BOIXCLUB VO2 TEAMABM48786
ROGER SEGUI SARDATRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM49784
XAVIER ACOSTA JULIAFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICV1M50782
KIRIAN MARTORELL CARBONELLCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM51780
ORIOL FORNS NADALCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM52778
ALEX PAGAN MONTOROT3R TRIATLOABM53776
DAVID GIL MOLDESC.E. TRIPLAY LLOBREGATV1M54774
JOSE LUIS VALERO MORONCLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM55772
MARC TORO GARCIATRICBM-CALELLAV1M56770
JOSEP BADIA CALDERONGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVEABM57768
ADRIAN ARRUFAT PEÑAC.E. RAYOTEAMSUB23M58766
JORDI BARRACHINA RODERAINDEPENDIENTEABM59764
ORIOL MARTINEZ BAQUEROCERDANYOLA CHABM60762
ALEIX MUÑOZ LÓPEZCLUB TRI5USUB23M61760
ADRIA DE MOYA DALMAUC.N. MATAROCDM62758
MARC FERNANDEZ SERRANOCLUB NATACIO MINORISACDM63756
RODOLPHE BAYLONFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM64754
VICTOR HERNANDEZ ROMEROASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSABM65752
RAFAEL LLAMAS URBANOCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM66750
QUIM GÜELL AGUTCLUB TRIATLO MALGRATABM67748
LUIS GERARDO NAVARRETE MORENOTRICBM-CALELLAABM68746
RAIMON SANJAUME I FARRESCLUB VO2 TEAMV1M69744
FRANKY TOLRA LOPEZINDEPENDIENTEABM70742
XAVIER GISPERT PORCARTRIACTIVA L'AMETLLA DEL VALLÈSV1M71740
JACOB SANCHEZ PAREJACLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOSUB23M72738
ALVARO CLERICO RODESCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M73736
ELOI COMPTA TARAFACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESJNM74734
CARLES CASANOVA CORDOBASBR OPEN TEAMV1M75732
ENRIQUE JAVIER GARCIA MUZQUIZINDEPENDIENTEABM76730
SERGI CASAN FORNINDEPENDIENTEABM77728
ALBERT MOLERA VILAINDEPENDIENTEABM78726
DANIEL MELLADO COMACLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENYABM79724
XAVIER LÓPEZ ALONSOASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSCDM80722
MARTI MONFERRER BARBERÀCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENYCDM81720
MANEL MONTEYS VILANOVAU.C. SANT CUGATV2M82718
ALFREDO CARO HUESOTRICBM-CALELLAABM83716
FEDERICO HABA MARTINEZOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M84714
FRANCESC MENOR DURANCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM85712
ANGEL SANCHO LLINARESINDEPENDIENTEABM86710
XAVIER VIDAL FERNANDEZCLUB TRIATLO PROSANABM87708
ALBERTO PRADOS CORREDORCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM88706
JORGE GIMENEZ ARNALRIPOLLET UNIO ATLETICAV1M89704
JAVIER VAREA RUSORIPOLLET UNIO ATLETICAABM90702
MARC MAS RABIONETINDEPENDIENTEABM91700
ROGER SALVADOR MONNERINDEPENDIENTEABM92698
MANEL CARCELLER SERRANOC.N. MATAROJNM93696
RUBEN LUIS MARTINEZC.N. VIC-ETBABM94694
MARCOS JUÁREZ MANSILLAINDEPENDIENTEABM95692
SANTI RIBOT TERRICABRASCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M96690
MIKI PEREZ NOGUERASINDEPENDIENTEABM97688
IGNASI PIÑEIRO ADELLCLUB TRIATLO MALGRATABM98686
CRISTIAN MONTERO CLOPESTRICBM-CALELLAABM99684
RAUL MATAMOROS LOPEZINDEPENDIENTEABM100682
JORDI MIRAS ISERNINDEPENDIENTEV1M101680
ADRIÀ CIURANA LANAUINDEPENDIENTEABM102678
ENRIC DOMENECH CARBONERASCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM103676
ALEX COLL QUINTANACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM104674
ERIK GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZTRIACTIVA L'AMETLLA DEL VALLÈSABM105672
MARCO GAMEZ COBOSC.N. MATAROABM106670
XEVI GARRIGA SANTAELLAINDEPENDIENTEABM107668
MIGUEL CAMPOS RIBAUINDEPENDIENTEJNM108666
IAN PEREZ LOZANOC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADAABM109664
DIEGO GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M110662
JORDI BADIA PEREAC.A. IGUALADAV2M111660
GUILLEM ROSADO BATLLEINDEPENDIENTEABM112658
SERGI MIRÓ PUIGVENTOSPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M113656
SERGIO DE GRACIA MANCEÑIDOC.E. NO TE PARESABM114654
SERGIO JOSE MALLORQUIN GARRIDOC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREUV1M115652
JOSEP ANTONI GONZALEZ PUIGCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM116650
JAVIER GONZÁLEZ SOTOSCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM117648
PAU ARENAS PUJOLCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLSUB23M118646
RAFAEL GIMENO GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEV2M119644
BERNAT PARELLADA ROCHINDEPENDIENTEABM120642
DAVID QUIRANT RECORTRIPOLLET UNIO ATLETICAV1M121640
JOAN AMETLLER SERRAINDEPENDIENTEABM122638
JOSE REY GIMENEZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M123636
SERGI SÁNCHEZ CORDEROC.A. IGUALADAABM124634
ALBERT LOPEZ ANTONTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMV1M125632
SERGI BUYOLO FREITASC.E. NO TE PARESV1M126630
KILIAN GUTIÉRREZ GARCÍATRIACTIVA L'AMETLLA DEL VALLÈSABM127628
JAVIER SIERRA SILESC.N. MATAROV1M128626
RAFAEL VICIANA MORALESC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM129624
FERNANDO GOMEZ RODRIGUEZCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM130622
OT AGUILERA SERRANOINDEPENDIENTEABM131620
DAVID MONTERO ALCANTARAINDEPENDIENTEV1M132618
FELIP CASTELLANO MAZOC.A. IGUALADAV2M133616
JOSE FRANCISCO MARTÍNEZ HERREROCLUB TRIATLÓ L'EIX DE NAVÀSV1M134614
CARLES PIERA MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTEABM135612
XAVIER PÉREZ DÁVILATRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOV1M136610
JOAN GORDILLO GARCÍATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M137608
JOAN POL IVORRA IDAÑEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSCDM138606
SERGI RIERA DURANINDEPENDIENTEV1M139604
JOSEP LLUIS FRANCH HERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTEV3M140602
SERGI CUNILL SERRAINDEPENDIENTESUB23M141600
SERGI CRISTIN MARTINEZTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM142598
EDUARDO LOPEZ LAZCANOCLUB TRIATLO PROSANABM143596
FRANCISCO SALA MARTINEZC.A. LES TORTUGUESV2M144594
ÒSCAR TORRUELLA LLOBETCLUB TRIATLO MALGRATABM145592
GUILLEM-ORIOL MERINO MARTÍNEZC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREUABM146590
JOSE CARLOS REGUEIRAINDEPENDIENTEABM147588
PEDRO ALONSO BLANCO PILAINDEPENDIENTEABM148586
XAVIER SENSINDEPENDIENTEABM149584
JOSEP COMA GAMISANSINDEPENDIENTEV2M150582
BRANKO PIEDRA DURANDCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M151580
ISAAC AIBAR MARTINA.D. RUNNING VIGIAJNM152578
FRANCESC XAVIER SUBIRANA SALABERTCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESV3M153576
JORDI GONZALEZ CARMONAINDEPENDIENTEV1M154574
IÑAKI ERAZO MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTEABM155572
IVAN RAMOS GALLEGOTRI2WINABM156570
JOSE LUIS URIBE MARCOSCERDANYOLA CHABM157568
ALEXANDER AMILL GARCIACLUB NATACIO BARCELONAJNM158566
TONI CABRERA GALLEGOCLUB TRI5UV1M159564
FERNANDO SÁNCHEZ ÁLVAREZINDEPENDIENTEABM160562
RAUL RUBIO ALONSOINDEPENDIENTEV1M161560
SERGIO FERRER HERNANDEZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M162558
ENRIC MUDARRA HERRERATRICBM-CALELLAV2M163556
ELOY MARTINEZ SALVADORCEMEABM164554
CHAKIB HAMZACLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM165552
FRANCESC RUBIO BARCELOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M166550
GUILLEM ALCALÁ BECERRAASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSABM167548
MIGUEL TRIGUERO MOLINACLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM168546
SERGIO PULIDO PIÑACLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM169544
JAUME AMILL MIRALLESTRIDIRV2M170542
JORDI CLARET PRIMSBR OPEN TEAMV2M171540
JOSEP COLOME SOMOZAC.N. SABADELLV3M172538
FRANCESC XAVIER PIE LLUCHINDEPENDIENTEABM173536
ANTONIO JOSÉ BENITO PELLICERCLUB VO2 TEAMABM174534
PEPE MEDINA FALCESINDEPENDIENTEABM175532
DAVID PASTOR COMAINDEPENDIENTEABM176530
JOSEP GORDI SERRATCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M177528
OSCAR FUSTER MALLAFREINDEPENDIENTEV1M178526
ALBERT SANZ GALLARDO INDEPENDIENTEV1M179524
ROBERTO ORDAZ RAMÓNINDEPENDIENTEABM180522
AGUSTÍN ALDAZÁBAL GILINDEPENDIENTEABM181520
JOAQUIN MARTIM QUILEZINDEPENDIENTEV2M182518
FRANCESC ALCONCHER RODRÍGUEZINDEPENDIENTEABM183516
ABEL MARTININDEPENDIENTEABM184514
JUAN CARLOS CASTAÑO TUBIOCLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVAV1M185512

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32