RANQUING TEMPORADA 2018-2019»

NOMCLUBCAT.LLOCTOTAL PUNTS
ORIOL MARIMON CASTELLTORTFLOR DE TRIATLOABM11000
SERGI MATAS LARGOFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICSUB23M2985
ARITZ RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ PRAT TRIATLO 1994SUB23M3970
ALBERT BERROCAL CABALLEROFLOR DE TRIATLOSUB23M4955
DANIEL ANTUNEZ TIRADOFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM5945
MARC ZARAGOZA CARBALLIDOCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAJNM6935
MIQUEL ANTUNEZ TIRADOPRAT TRIATLO 1994SUB23M7925
JORDI GARCIA BERCIALC.N. BADALONAV1M8915
ALEX PEREZ GOMEZC.N. BADALONAJNM9905
RAUL TORTAJADA OBRADÓINDEPENDIENTEV1M10895
MARC SANCHO ESPASAFLOR DE TRIATLOJNM11890
CARLOS FERNANDEZ DE DIOSC.A. IGUALADAABM12885
ORLANDO AGUILERA MAESTROPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM13880
VICTOR CORTINA HONRADOCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM14875
JOAN ALARCON VILAFLOR DE TRIATLOABM15870
POL SENABRE SUÑERFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM16865
IGNASI FIBLA FIGUEROLAC.N. BADALONAJNM17860
POL FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.CDM18855
MARTI MORENO PRATS CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOSUB23M19850
SERGIO RODRIGUEZ CAMACHOTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLESABM20845
JULIO CESAR CERVANTES BLASQUEZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M21840
SERGI CINCA MORROSCLUB NATACIO SALLENTV1M22838
ENRIC BUCH RIPOLLCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M23836
DAVID SEVILLA CASTILLOC.A. IGUALADAV1M24834
RAFAEL LLAMAS URBANOCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM25832
EDUARDO BURGUETEINDEPENDIENTEV2M26830
EDUARDO CAMPANARIO GALANCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLASUB23M27828
JOAN RODRIGUEZ GOMEZC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.CDM28826
JORDI BADIA SOLERCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M29824
JOSE ANTÚNEZ TIRADOINDEPENDIENTEABM30822
SERGIO ESTEVE SÁNCHEZGAVA TRIATLOABM31820
GERARD FLORIACH BIGORRAINDEPENDIENTEABM32818
DAVID MARTINEZ MARTINEZCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M33816
CARLOS CERVERA GARCIAC.A. IGUALADASUB23M34814
FR. XAVIER PI HEREDIAC.N. BADALONAV1M35812
ENOC NAVARRO VALLESOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M36810
PEDRO HARO ORTEGAPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM37808
MARC RELAÑO GUILLENCERRR IGUALADAABM38806
IGNACIO MUÑOZ MENACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M39804
MANOLO GONZALEZ CUEVASOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV2M40802
XAVIER MARTINEZ MUÑOZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M41800
ALBERT GISBERT BRULLASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSV1M42798
JOSEP MARTI COROMINASCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M43796
JOSE FRANCISCO MUÑOZ CUEVASCERRR IGUALADAV1M44794
DANIEL TULLOCH JIMÉNEZTRANSTRIATLONCDM45792
DANIEL SEGURA ELVIRAC.A. IGUALADAABM46790
ISAAC SANCHEZ DELGADOC.E. PENEDES MARITIMABM47788
ALBERTO FERNANDEZ CARRASCOSAINDEPENDIENTEV1M48786
JORDI JOU OLIVERASC.T. TRICALAVERA 3.0V1M49784
JORDI MIRO I PEREZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M50782
JOEL SIBILA DE TENACERRR IGUALADAABM51780
XAVI MARIA ASINC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.JNM52778
MARC MOLINA ROIGCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM53776
SERGI PUJABET SOLANICHC.A. IGUALADAABM54774
FRANK GARCIA SOLEROPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M55772
OSCAR SALCEDO YEPESGOO SPORT CLUBABM56770
EUSEBI PUJOL TORRADEFLOTCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M57768
ERNEST LARA SANCHEZTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLESABM58766
JOAN FELIU BADALCLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM59764
JOSEP MARTINEZ CORTESC.A. IGUALADAV1M60762
ALEIX CARBONELL GARCIAC.A. IGUALADAV1M61760
ARNAU AGUILAR PAYAC.N. SABADELLCDM62758
ASIER PARDO IGLESIASCLUB NATACIO SITGESJNM63756
RAFAEL RUIZ DELGADOGOO SPORT CLUBV1M64754
CARLES MATAS JOSEC.N. CATALUNYAV3M65752
ADRIA NAVARRETE JIMENEZCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYJNM66750
JACOB ROMAN DURANINDEPENDIENTEV1M67748
ERNEST AGUILAR SORIANOC.N. SABADELLV1M68746
JOAN VALLEJO SERRANOCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV2M69744
AGUSTIN PUIGDOMENECH ALCARAZINDEPENDIENTEV1M70742
PABLO GUTIERREZ BUENOC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.JNM71740
MARCOS PEREZ GONZALEZC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.CDM72738
IVAN RUIZ MONJOCLUB PROAMABM73736
PAU ARENAS PUJOLCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLSUB23M74734
ALFONS MARTINEZ VALLSCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M75732
RAÜL EXPÓSITO GUZMANC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.V1M76730
ANTONIO ROMERO BELTRANCERRR IGUALADAV1M77728
GERARD ROS ARAGÓINDEPENDIENTEV1M78726
JOAN FREGINALS FERRERC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.V2M79724
GUILLERMO ESCUDERO VALVERDEINDEPENDIENTEV1M80722
FRANC LIRIA BERRUEZOCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXABM81720
FERNANDO SANCHEZ RECHEC.N. SABADELLABM82718
ALEX MUNTANE ORDOÑEZCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM83716
JOSEP MARIA BUIZA GRILLOINDEPENDIENTEV1M84714
JUAN JOSE MUÑOZ JIMENEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM85712
ALEX FUNEZ GARCIAINDEPENDIENTESUB23M86710
LLUÍS ALBERT SANCHEZ MANENTINDEPENDIENTEV1M87708
JOAQUIN SALVADOR TREMOLEDACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M88706
ANTONIO BUIZA GRILLOINDEPENDIENTEV1M89704
JESUS DEL RIO GABASTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETV2M90702
LEANDRO ROSA SÁNCHEZINDEPENDIENTEABM91700
JORDI SERRA LOPEZCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M92698
XAVI BORRELL CANALSINDEPENDIENTEV1M93696
JOSEP M ESTEVA PAYTUVIC.A. XALOCV3M94694
JORDI SUNYER PUJOLC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.V1M95692
CHRISTIAN ARRIAGA MATEOINDEPENDIENTEABM96690
TOMÁS COBO MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTEABM97688
PEDRO FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ INDEPENDIENTEV1M98686
MIGUEL ANGEL MALLADO MOYACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M99684
SALVADOR MAS CAPDEVILAINDEPENDIENTEV1M100682
JAVIER ORTEGA ORTEGAINDEPENDIENTEABM101680
SALVADOR PONCE ZAMUDIOCERRR IGUALADAV2M102678
TOBIA BORDONICLUB NATACIO SITGESABM103676
JOSEP COLOME SOMOZAC.N. SABADELLV3M104674
ENRIC COROMINAS I BOSCHINDEPENDIENTEV2M105672
ANTONI SALANOVA ROCAC.A. IGUALADAV3M106670
PEPE ESPINOSA MORAINDEPENDIENTEABM107668
MARC FERRE CAMPOSINDEPENDIENTEABM108666
OSCAR BERMUDEZ CABRERAINDEPENDIENTEV1M109664
ESTEBAN PEÑA PITARCHINDEPENDIENTEV2M110662
DAVID LUNA TORRADOINDEPENDIENTEV1M111660
DANIEL TOMAS SOLERCLUB TRIATLO MALGRATV1M112658
JORDI GARCIA I VICENTEINDEPENDIENTEV2M113656
RAFAEL PERNIA MARTINC.N. SABADELLV2M114654
MIQUEL PEÑA PITARCHINDEPENDIENTEV2M115652

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32