RANQUING TEMPORADA ACTUAL»

 NOMCLUBLLOCPUNTS 
RICARD COSTA PUIGPELATP.C. BONAVISTA-COLLBAIX15610
ALEIX SELLARES GONZALEZC.E. RAYOTEAM2945
JOEL VILA FARRECLUB NATACIO OLOT35345
DIDAC VILARDAGA SOLERCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANES45305
ORIOL FORNS NADALCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS5836
ALEX ALBALA TOLDRAT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLO65078
JONATHAN BERROCAL LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS7768
JUAN LUIS GARCIA ESCRIBANOCLUB TRIATLO SABADELL84960
ALEIX SIERRA OLIVERC.E. RAYOTEAM94925
ALBERTO AGUILERA GOMEZTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLES104852
ERIC DIAZ MARTINCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANES114685
ALI LACHHEB CANALSCLUB MEDINA TRIATLO114685
DAVID TARRÉS VILLEGASCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANES134460
DAVID SEREROLS TORRASC.A. IGUALADA144450
MARCEL CARRERAS SOLERC.E.T. DISTANCE154310
MARIUS ALSIUS VIVESCLUB NATACIO OLOT164250
RUBEN GARCIA CANOCLUB ESPORTIU Z517806
EVER ALEJANDRO GOMEZ DIASCLUB ESPORTIU Z5183985
ANTONIO ROZAS ALBACETECCT SALOU COSTA DAURADA193962
ADRIA NOGUERA SOLDEVILACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANES203955
XAVIER MADRONA VILACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANES213855
MARC DONADEU PERARNAUINDEPENDIENTE223790
MARC DONADEU PERARNAUCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS223790
CARLOS LARIOS JIMÉNEZC.A. IGUALADA243545
RAFAEL TORO MARTINEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLO253496
CESAR CASTAÑO VICENTECLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANA263397
RICARD JORDA AMORTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLES273333
AITOR ESPINOSA VALEROCLUB NATACIO BANYOLES283278
JULIO CESAR GAONA NUÑEZ C.E.T. DISTANCE293268
PERE RECHE QUINTANACLUB ESPORTIU Z5303257
OSCAR ARIASCCT SALOU COSTA DAURADA313238
ALBERT SOLA COLOMERATGCBINN323236
MIQUEL IZQUIERDO DELGADOTEAM TRIRELAY333196
ISAAC IGLESIAS MOLISTTEAM TRIRELAY343188
RUBEN FERNANDEZ RIVERAC.E. RAYOTEAM353186
MARCOS MUELAS MORENOPRAT TRIATLO 1994363182
TONI MARTINEZ RAMOSCLUB ESPORTIU Z5373178
LUIS JIMENEZ MONTESC.A. IGUALADA383146
ALBERT QUIRÓS ZAMARREÑOC.N. BADALONA393102
PAU GONZALEZ TORC.N. VIC-ETB402745
FRANCESC LOPEZ MARISCALCLUB MEDINA TRIATLO412630
ALBERT PUIG DALMAUINDEPENDIENTE422560
ALBERT PUIGINDEPENDIENTE422560
ADRIA GOMEZ GRAUCCT SALOU COSTA DAURADA442555
ORIOL PADROS VERAC.E. RAYOTEAM452523
CRISTIAN NAVARRO MARCOSCLUB ESPORTIU Z5462492
FRANCESC ESCOLA RUIZCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLA472472
ANDRES BARBERO SANCHEZCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLA482470
VICTOR OLIVIER ADRASTETRI+9 EL MASNOU492459
KILIAN GUTIERREZ GARCIATRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLES50758
SERGI SAURA CONCACLUB NATACIO RUBI512412
JAVIER ELIZALDE HEREDIATEAM TRIRELAY522392
XAVIER GRAELLS MONTEC.E. RAYOTEAM532384
XABIER VIVÓ BLANESC.A. IGUALADA542358
SERGIO MESAS RUBIOC.A. IGUALADA552324
JORDI GARCIA BERMUDEZC.E. RAYOTEAM561785
JORDI PERELLÓ COLLC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.571730
ALBERT CAMPMANY ROIGCLUB NATACIO OLOT581646
IVAN BUSTOS LARACLUB ESPORTIU Z5581646
TONI MARTIN MUÑOZTRI+9 EL MASNOU601636
ORIOL MAYNERIS PERXACHSCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENY61714
JORDI TEIXIDOR MIRINDEPENDIENTE621628
JORDI TEIXIDORINDEPENDIENTE621628
ORIOL SAURA BOSCHC.E. KATOA BARCELONA641612
CARLOS MARTINEZ VILLALONGAINDEPENDIENTE651602
ALBERT SARDA GIMENOC.N. VILAFRANCA 661598
ADAM PEREA MORENO INDEPENDIENTE671592
CARLES JUNCÀ MIRTEAM TRIRELAY681590
GERARD FARRE MOLLTRI+9 EL MASNOU691578
ISMAEL VICENTE JOYERACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS701576
CARLOS ALLES PONSCCT SALOU COSTA DAURADA711574
DAVID URETA LOPEZOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLO711574
EDUARD GONZALEZ GARCIACLUB NATACIO RUBI731566
VICTOR GIMENO SANZC.E. RAYOTEAM741558
ALBERT MOIX VALLRIBERAC.N. SABADELL751554
JONATAN NIETO JIMENEZ C.E. TRIATLO PICORNELL761550
CARLOS DELGADO GARCIACLUB MEDINA TRIATLO77915
CESKO COMPTE BOVERINDEPENDIENTE77915
RUBÉN RÍOS ZAPATER INDEPENDIENTE79905
JORDI REYES ARNABATINDEPENDIENTE80885
ZENO FAZIO ZALÁNYIC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.81875
JORDI VIDAL VILASECAC.A. IGUALADA82865
JOAN GRAS SOLERTEAM TRIRELAY83860
CARLOS LUIS PERELLOCLUB ATLETISME OLESA84828
RAFAEL LLAMAS URBANOCLUB NATACIO SITGES84838
JACINT HITOS CARMONATRI+9 EL MASNOU86836
RUBEN ESTRADERA CABALLEROINDEPENDIENTE87834
JONATHAN MENDEZ LOPEZCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS87804
SERGI SANCHEZ JIMÉNEZ INDEPENDIENTE89832
RAUL MANSILLA ESTEBANC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELL89832
ISMAEL ROLDAN MENENDEZINDEPENDIENTE91830
ARNAU MARTINEZ MURC.E. KATOA BARCELONA91830
JOSEP SALVATELLA SUREDAINDEPENDIENTE91830
ORIOL GIL OLIVÉINDEPENDIENTE91830
EDU MASSO GRABULOSAC.E. KATOA BARCELONA95828
DANIEL SERRANO COLLC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADA95828
NACHO LOZANO RIUSINDEPENDIENTE95828
JESUS SONOINDEPENDIENTE98826
BORJA PARRA ALBARESTG TRIATLO SITGES98826
FERRAN ANGUERA GARCIAPRAT TRIATLO 1994100824
JOAQUIM NOGUÉ YLLAINDEPENDIENTE101822
MARC RELAÑO GUILLENP.C. BONAVISTA-COLLBAIX102820
GUILLEM QUER BURCHCLUB NATACIO BANYOLES103818
SERGI LOPEZ GOLCLUB TRIATLO ARENYS103818
ALBERT SABATER MOLLC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELL105814
TRISTAM KNOPHCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLA106812
JOANJOSEP TASIES BLASIINDEPENDIENTE107810
VICENTE MARTINEZ MATEA CLUB ESPORTIU Z5107784
EMILIO TIZÓN VALVERDEC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELL109808
ALBERT RODA LLOBETINDEPENDIENTE110806
PERE FRANCH RODRIGUEZINDEPENDIENTE111804
ERNEST ROURA PUIGDEVALLTEAM TRIRELAY112802
JAVIER BERTOS GONZÁLEZC.N. BADALONA112802
VICTOR BOUMAN CASASINDEPENDIENTE114800
JON ANDER URIBARRI ORMAZAC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELL115798
ENRIC TESTART RIUMALLOINDEPENDIENTE115798
ANGEL MATA FARGATRI+9 EL MASNOU115798
MIQUEL VIQUE GARROTEINDEPENDIENTE118794
ENRIQUE JAVIER GARCIA MUZQUIZC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELL118794
MARC SORIANO AMORESINDEPENDIENTE120792
ROGER FONTANALS ROFESINDEPENDIENTE121790
GERARD SALVADO BOTELLA CCT SALOU COSTA DAURADA122788
ARITZ URDAMPILLETAINDEPENDIENTE123786
NARCÍS MONTFORT PÉREZINDEPENDIENTE123786
EDUARD BATLLOSERA BATLLOSERATGCBINN123786
MICHAEL MARTINEZ GARCIAINDEPENDIENTE123786
JULI PEINADO CLAPÉSTEAM TRIRELAY1231570
XAVIER NAVARRO CIURANAINDEPENDIENTE128784
PERE BAQUES RAFOLSINDEPENDIENTE128784
RICARD CESARI GÓMEZ-ESCALONILLACLUB VO2 TEAM130782
ALBERTO ORTEGA PLAZAINDEPENDIENTE131780
ANGEL CANO AUÑONPRAT TRIATLO 1994131780
MARC FERNANDEZ PARELLADAINDEPENDIENTE133778
JORGE LOPEZ JUAREZC.A. IGUALADA134776
ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ LIMONCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLA135774
CARLES CAPELLAS CARETAINDEPENDIENTE135774
JOAN LLUCH CALMOC.N. VILAFRANCA 137772
CARLOS RIBA ASTILLEROC.N. VILAFRANCA 138770
ORIOL FABREGASINDEPENDIENTE138770
DAVID ARIOTTO CUIXARTTRI+9 EL MASNOU138770
JORDI FERRERAS JEREZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELL141768
JOAN BALLESCA VILERTCLUB ESPORTIU Z5141718
ALEX ADAME LOOEZINDEPENDIENTE143766
VICTOR SANCHEZ CARDEÑOSAVILADECANS TRIATLO143766
FRAN LLOVERAS RUEDAINDEPENDIENTE143766
MIQUEL MARTI JAPONCLUB NATACIO CALDES146770
RAUL BUIL VALENZUELACLUB TRITRAINING147762
SERGIO ORDOÑEZINDEPENDIENTE148760
MARC PURULL DURANINDEPENDIENTE149756
SANTI NOVELLON ARGUELLOINDEPENDIENTE150736
DIEGO ORTIZ GOMEZCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLA151748
ADRIÁN SANCHEZ GARCIAINDEPENDIENTE152744
TONY VILA LORENZO INDEPENDIENTE153742
ENRIC BADIA ELIASINDEPENDIENTE154738

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32