RANQUING TEMPORADA 2018-2019»

NOMCLUBCAT.LLOCTOTAL PUNTS
ENRIQUE BARAJAS OJEDAC.N. MATAROV1M12785
ALBERT TORRES CARLES CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M22524
JUAN ANTONIO MADUEÑO CALDERONCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV2M32336
ISIDRE ALBA OJEDACLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M42318
SERGI SANCHEZ GRAUCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M52234
CARLES MATAS JOSEC.N. CATALUNYAV3M62122
LUCAS CHIRICOC.E.T. DISTANCEABM71835
POL PUEYO SOLACLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40SUB23M81825
ROMAIN WEILT3 TEAMABM91780
ALBERT SANCHEZ MARTINEZC.E. RAYOTEAMABM101765
JOAN CUCURELL RAVETLLATC.E.T. DISTANCEABM111745
FERRAN BETLLOCHINDEPENDIENTEABM121730
PATRICIO ROSSICLUB ESPORTIU Z5V1M131706
DANIEL RATERA RAMOSC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOSUB23M141697
MIGUEL BARRERO DURANT3 TEAMV1M141697
ORIOL PALAU I FERNANDEZT3 TEAMABM161691
ANTONI CAPELL BUENDIAC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERV1M171677
JOSEP BONET OLIVARTCLUB TRIATLO PROSANV1M181668
RAUL RUIZ JIMENEZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM191645
RUBEN MORENTE ROBLESJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAV1M201640
FERNANDO MONTULL LABRADOR ABM211625
SANTI SANCHEZ ALMAZANOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV2M221618
EUGENI PRIETO SORIAFLOR DE TRIATLOV1M231608
JOSEP COLOME SOMOZAC.N. SABADELLV3M241602
RODOLPHE BAYLONFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM251598
ALEIX RIBERA FLORESCLUB NATACIO MINORISACDM261594
PIETRO MERELLO COLOMÉINDEPENDIENTEABM271586
MIQUEL LLANERAS GAYAABSOLUT SPORTSUB23M281584
JORDI MARTI SAN JOSEC.E. RAYOTEAMABM291570
RUBEN MASNOU RIBASC.N. VIC-ETBV1M301566
ORIOL MAYNERIS PERXACHSCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM311560
JOAN RAMON CASTELLO SALVADORT3 TEAMV1M321558
HÉCTOR DANIEL VALIENTEINDEPENDIENTEV1M331538
ENRIC MORA FERIAC.A. LES TORTUGUESABM341536
ALVARO ESPEJO GARRIDOTRI2WINV1M351528
CARLES SOLE PIZARROC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.ABM361522
MARC DONIGA MARTINEZC.N. SABADELLJNM371514
RODRIGO PUCH LARREY V1M381504
ISAAC SANCHEZ DELGADOC.E. PENEDES MARITIMABM391476
MARC ANDRES CABREROC.E.T. DISTANCEABM401468
ORIOL ROVIRA RIBASCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM411450
JAIME ESCOLANO FERNANDEZCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM421424
ANTONIO MARTOS GARCIACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M431410
FRANCISCO JOSE JARAICES JIMENEZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM441408
JOSE MANUEL FUNEZ PUERTASCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV2M451392
JUAN CARLOS ANGULO VALDEARENASL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTV1M461384
CARLOS VALCÁRCELINDEPENDIENTEABM471380
JOSE JAVIER CARRETO PASCUACLUB TRITRAININGV1M481360
RAÚL SALGUERO IGLESIASC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3V1M491358
VICTORIANO CARRASCO PRIETOC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M491358
RICARD ARANYO REGASCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M511330
ENRIQUE JAVIER GARCIA MUZQUIZC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLABM521322
AARON CARRASCO ALVAREZINDEPENDIENTESUB23M531320
MIGUEL SANCHEZ RECHE C.N. SABADELLABM541304
DANIEL ESTEVEZ POZOCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESV1M551298
DAVID GARCIA CRUZINDEPENDIENTEV1M561294
JAUME TELL ROCABERTC.E. RAYOTEAMV2M571292
MANOLO AUDI VALLSINDEPENDIENTEV2M581280
BORJA SANTAMARIA AIRATRIDIRABM591250
ANDRÉS PROHENS BENITOABSOLUT SPORTSUB23M601242
RUBEN GARCIA MARTINCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESV1M611238
THOMAS RITZKAINDEPENDIENTEV2M621234
SERGI MIS CASTELLINDEPENDIENTEABM631194
ALEX CAMINS ADSERIASCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV2M641168
ARNAU AGUILAR PAYAC.N. SABADELLCDM651158
MIQUEL RIBERA CODINACLUB NATACIO MINORISAV2M661154
ISAAC BRIONESTRI2WINV1M671136
JOSE ANTONIO PINILLA MORENO INDEPENDIENTEV1M681118
OSCAR CUBILLO ALONSOINDEPENDIENTEV1M691090
ELIAS FLORES DUQUEINDEPENDIENTEV1M701012
ROBERT KARASINDEPENDIENTEABM711000
FLAVIO MORANDINIC.E.T. DISTANCEABM711000
ANDRES EDUARDO DIAZFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM711000
SANTIAGO MARTINEZ TORRES ABM711000
NADIR BOURAS MOUSSAOUITRICBM-CALELLACDM75985
ADRIA MUÑOZ ILLANAFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM75985
GUILLEM ROJAS MORENOCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM75985
ALBERT JIMENEZ GARCESC.N. MATAROABM75985
ALBERT PARREÑO SAMPERFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM79970
PEDRO BALDANTONIC.E.T. DISTANCEABM79970
XAVIER TORRADES SABATACLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM79970
DAVID VILLELLAS JUANL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTV2M82958
FABRICE CURTYCLUB TRIATLO ATLESV2M83956
JORDI RELATS MORENOFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM84955
MARCOS PEREZ DEKKERS ABM84955
XAVIER CARRERA NAVARROASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSV1M86954
CRISTIAN FIGUEROA MORENOINDEPENDIENTEABM87952
DAVID MUÑOZ CUADROSCLUB ESPORTIU Z5V1M88946
OSCAR MARQUEZ BALTAT3 TEAMABM89945
JORGE ABEL OLIVAR BORDERIAS ABM89945
ROGER MIRABET BULLICHSALTOKI DIQUESI TRIKIDEAKSUB23M89945
SERGI LASHERAS RABIONETTGCBINNV1M92935
MARCEL CAMPRUBI PIJUANCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAJNM92935
JOSE LUIS CANO VILLANUEVAC.N. MATAROV2M92935
ADAN HIDALGO AGUILARC.E. RAYOTEAMABM92935
JORDI ESTRADA TANYÀINDEPENDIENTEABM96934
JORDI MATOS PARDOTRIFANATICS CLUB ESPORTIUV1M97925
MIQUI RIERA BLESACLUB NATACIO MINORISACDM97925
ENZO MONTEFUSCO DEL PINOCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYSUB23M97925
ROBERTO ANSÓN MONZÓN ABM97925
OLEGUER BOSCH CARREIRASTGCBINNABM101915
FERNANDO GARROCHO ORELLANACLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M101915
POL CLEMENTE GONZALEZCLUB NATACIO BARCELONASUB23M101915
ALBERT MUÑOZ BUENOOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOABM104905
ARITZ RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ PRAT TRIATLO 1994SUB23M104905
RUBEN GAMBIN MANZANO ABM104905
MARC GIL RUIZINDEPENDIENTEABM107895
JORGE LLORENTE QUIROGATRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESV1M107895
JORDI VIDAL MONCUNILLCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M107895
SERGI BERMEJO BARNILSINDEPENDIENTEV1M110890
SERGI SAEZ DAMASCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM110890
CARLOS RESTOY SALMERONC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M112885
MARC BUSQUETS SANSTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM112885
ALBERTO BARRIO CAGIGAL V1M112885
MICKAEL LETELLIERINDEPENDIENTEV1M115880
XAVIER NUÑEZ FAUSTECLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM115880
ORIOL PADROS VERAC.E. RAYOTEAMABM115880
ALBERT HERNANDEZ SERRANOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSJNM115880
ALBERTO MONTES OLIVACLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM119875
JON ANDER URIBARRI ORMAZAC.E. RAYOTEAMABM119875
ANTONIO JOSE ADELL REVERTERINDEPENDIENTEV1M121870
OSCAR BARTOLOME LAFUENTET3 TEAMV1M122865
TRISTAM KNOPHINDEPENDIENTEABM122865
ORIOL MARTINEZ BAQUEROC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.ABM122865
ALEXANDRE ZANUY FANALSC.E.T. DISTANCEABM125860
IGNACIO SHAW MORALES V1M126855
MARC ABULI LLUCHC.E. RAYOTEAMABM126855
JUAN MANUEL CARDENAS MAESTRET3 TEAMABM126855
MARIO A SALVADOR SUTTONINDEPENDIENTEABM129850
MARC CANETC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM129850
ALEJANDRO REAL SALANOVADIMENSION3 CLUB TRIATLOABM131845
MARC NIETO JUSTRIBOC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOJNM131845
CARLOS RUIZ SERRAINDEPENDIENTEV1M133840
ALBERT ARIAS GASCHCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM133840
RAFAEL DIAZ RUBIOINDEPENDIENTEABM135838
ROGER TORRES BOSCHCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLASUB23M135838
DAVID PARRA VILLALOBOSC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M135838
XAVI VIVES VILACLUB NATACIO SITGESABM138836
ROBERTO RUIZ GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEABM138836
SERGIO MARTIN AMAT ABM140834
ORLANDO AGUILERA MAESTROPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM140834
MARC PUJADAS BUJALDONGAVA TRIATLOCDM140834
FRANK GARCIA SOLEROPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M140834
ROGER ALBALADEJO CASTANYCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM144832
JAVIER MARTIN DEL MOLINO GARCIACLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM144832
RAMÓN LÓPEZ MENDIZABALINDEPENDIENTEV1M144832
DAVID JOUVEINDEPENDIENTEV1M147830
ROBERTO ANGULO RODRIGUEZ V1M147830
EDUARDO CAMPANARIO GALANCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLASUB23M147830
ANTONIN DENNYINDEPENDIENTEJNM147830
ADRIA RIERA GOMEZTRICBM-CALELLAABM151828
PABLO CARIDE ALONSOC.A. IGUALADAJNM151828
PABLO MANCHEÑO CORVOINDEPENDIENTEABM151828
JORDI TORREJON GONZALEZCLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M151828
MARC CODONY VENTURACLUB NATACIO OLOTCDM155826
HECTOR REVUELTA MIGUEL ABM155826
DAVID SEVILLA CASTILLOC.A. IGUALADAV1M155826
EDGAR COSTABELLA COSTACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM158824
PABLO GARCIA HERNANDEZ V1M158824
XAVIER RAMON GUINARTINDEPENDIENTEABM158824
ADAN NAVARRO GRANDAINDEPENDIENTEABM161822
JORDI CANTO CESPEDESCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM161822
UNAI CONDE SAN MARTIN ABM161822
DANIEL MARTINEZ VALENTINC.E.T. DISTANCESUB23M164820
SERGIO GONZALEZ CAÑALC.E. EVOLUTRION SANT BOIV1M164820
ESTEBAN MARQUESINDEPENDIENTEABM164820
ALVARO CLERICO RODESCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M167818
FRANKY TOLRA LOPEZINDEPENDIENTEABM167818
PEDRO SÁNCHEZ FRÍASINDEPENDIENTEV1M167818
VICTOR DOBAÑO LAZAROPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M167818
SERGI LIZ MADRIDC.E. RAYOTEAMABM171816
PEDRO ROLDÁN VILLARC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM171816
ALEIX ELIAS CENTELLESINDEPENDIENTEABM173814
KAY ECKELTFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICV1M173814
SERGIO AGOST PORCARCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M173814
JOAN ALARCON VILAFLOR DE TRIATLOABM173814
VICTOR RIOS PALOMARESSOCIETAT ATLETICA CORBERAABM177812
ALBERT SOLE SALCEDOC.A. IGUALADASUB23M177812
CARLES SENDRA MANAUTCLUB ESPORTIU Z5V1M179810
JOAN BERNAT PANECLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M179810
GUILLAUME CAMILLE GRATTET3 TEAMV1M179810
JESUS BELLAVISTA RIBERAINDEPENDIENTEV2M179810
JUAN VILLANUEVA PASCUA ABM179810
AMAND REDONDO BRUNETCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV2M184808
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ ALMAZANC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.V1M185806
JOAQUIN LAZARO DIAZFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICCDM185806
EMILIO ROMERO FERNÁNDEZT3 TEAMV1M185806
DAVID ALDEA PERONAINDEPENDIENTEABM188804
TONI MONTERO ROMEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M188804
JOAN CARO PRADOSC.N. CASTELLET TRIATLOV2M188804
MARC FERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M191802
RAFAEL RUIZ DELGADOGOO SPORT CLUBV1M191802
SALVADOR LLOBET MARTINEZCLUB TRIATLO PROSANJNM191802
PABLO DELGADO MERINOINDEPENDIENTEABM191802
JOAN RUIZ MURESC.E. MEDITERRANIV1M195800
OUSSAMA CHOUATIINDEPENDIENTEABM195800
LINO LOPEZ DOSOUTOT3 TEAMV1M197798
ALBERT PITART ABELLAINDEPENDIENTEABM198796
ALEJANDRO SANZ MARTINCLUB VO2 TEAMABM198796
MARC FERNÀNDEZ SOLÉINDEPENDIENTEV1M200794
XAVIER BARGALLO SEVECLUB TRIATLO SERRADELLS ANDORRAABM200794
ARTURO CHUECAINDEPENDIENTESUB23M200794
JOSEBA ANDONI BEGOÑA ELORZA V2M203792
JONATHAN CASTILLO MERINOCLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M204790
MANOLO GONZALEZ CUEVASOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV2M204790
PAU MILLET LOPEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M204790
CARL NORDBECKINDEPENDIENTEV1M204790
MARCEL FONTANILLAS PUIGDEFÀBREGASCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM208788
JOSE MIGUEL FERNANDEZ CRUZ ABM208788
DAVID MARTINEZ MARTINEZCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M208788
CARLOS SEGARRA GONZALEZINDEPENDIENTESUB23M208788
JAVIER DELGADO CALZONINDEPENDIENTEV1M212786
JORDI HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍINDEPENDIENTEABM212786
EDUARD SADURNI DE LA TORREONVELO MATARO CLUB CICLISTAV1M212786
RAFAEL GUERRERO BRAVOC.A. XALOCV1M212786
PABLO ESTEBAN CASTANINDEPENDIENTEABM216784
ADRIA MITJA CABEZOSFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM216784
DANIEL RUIZ SERNAINDEPENDIENTEABM216784
MARCO TAMARIT DE TORO ABM216784
PEDRO HARO ORTEGAPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM220782
RUBÉN CABRERO MARTÍNEZ INDEPENDIENTEV1M220782
VALENTIN CHALEROUXINDEPENDIENTESUB23M222780
ORIOL FORNS NADALCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM222780
LEONARDO JUAREZ ARAUJO ABM222780
MARTI PASTOR GALTESL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTCDM225778
EDUARD GARGALLO RENOMCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSV2M225778
IMANOL BENITO BILBAO ABM227776
FRANCISCO ABARCA GONZÁLEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M227776
DANIEL AGUSTIN MANZANALC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM227776
DAVID REGAL MORENOINDEPENDIENTEABM227776
OSCAR CLEMENTE VIDALC.E.T. DISTANCESUB23M231774
FRANCESC MELICH CURTOINDEPENDIENTEABM231774
JAUME ARANDA MARTINCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M231774
KEVIN MARFIL BOLADERASCLUB NATACIO MINORISACDM231774
MARC BENAVENTE VILLAGRASAINDEPENDIENTEV1M235772
MIQUEL MARTI JAPONCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM235772
ALEX CATALAN RAMIREZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOJNM235772
MAX VELASCO RAJOGAVA TRIATLOCDM238770
ALEJANDRO LACUEVA CENTELLESINDEPENDIENTEABM238770
ARTUR CRUZ BARONCLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM238770
JOEL JARO LOPEZCLUB ESPORTIU Z5CDM238770
JAVIER SAN MIGUEL ORÚSINDEPENDIENTEABM242768
CLAUDIO DI PIETROC.E.T. DISTANCEABM242768
AYOUB EL OUAHBITRICBM-CALELLACDM242768
JESUS NIÑO PRUANOGAVA TRIATLOABM242768
IKER SARASA GONZALEZ ABM246766
DIEGO RUIZ ARCEINDEPENDIENTEV1M246766
ALBERTO RANDO ROMERO V1M248764
DALE HARTINDEPENDIENTEABM248764
ANTONIO ROMERO BELTRANCERRR IGUALADAV1M248764
DANIEL DE LA TORRE FELGUERAABSOLUT SPORTJNM248764
ORIOL VALLSINDEPENDIENTEABM252762
OSCAR CORBALAN CLUB TRIATLO SERRADELLS ANDORRAABM252762
FRANCISCO CARO GARCIAVILADECANS TRIATLOABM254760
ENRIC ALVAREZ VILARRASAINDEPENDIENTEV1M254760
MARC LORENZOCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM254760
MIQUEL ALIMBAU REVERTEINDEPENDIENTEV1M254760
JUAN JOSE CARBALLO NAVARROC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESV1M258758
JOAQUIM RAMIS PLAINDEPENDIENTEV2M258758
ERIK CAZORLA BERNETINDEPENDIENTESUB23M258758
RAMON BONET OLIVARTINDEPENDIENTEV1M261756
FRANCISCO JAVIER ROSA RUIZTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOV1M261756
ARCADI VILA SERRATCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASV2M261756
CARLES GARCIA DELGADOC. TRIATLO MONTORNESV1M261756
FERNANDO VAQUERO VAZQUEZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M265754
JAIME GASCÓ COMECHE V1M265754
LUIS GERARDO NAVARRETE MORENOTRICBM-CALELLAABM265754
LUIS ARROYOINDEPENDIENTEV2M268752
HUGO FERRÁNDIZ SANROMÀ INDEPENDIENTEV1M269750
JONATAN ALCARAZ CLUAC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM269750
GABRIEL GREGORI MANZANOINDEPENDIENTEABM271748
ADRIAN CANO HERREROSINDEPENDIENTEABM271748
PERE MUSSOLL ARTIGASTRICBM-CALELLAABM271748
DAN SAMSONINDEPENDIENTEV2M274746
WILLEM VAN BREUKELENINDEPENDIENTEV2M274746
JAUME LLORDES MATEUC.N. VILAFRANCA V1M274746
ADRIAN SERENA CUESTAINDEPENDIENTEABM274746
XAVIER DIAZ BADIAC.A. LES TORTUGUESABM278744
DAVID ORPI FERNANDEZTRANSTRIATLONV1M278744
GONZALO BLASCO MARTIN V1M280742
ANTONIO LLAMAS CAMBACLUB ATLETIC CASTELLARV3M280742
XAVIER FARRÉ BALSÀINDEPENDIENTEABM280742
JAUME LOPEZ ALABAUC.A. IGUALADAJNM280742
ORIOL JUHE SERRANOTRICBM-CALELLACDM280742
GERARD BARGALLO SEVEINDEPENDIENTEABM285740
ANTONIO JARAICES JIMENEZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESV1M285740
SEBASTIAN RUIZ SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M287738
MARC GASPAR GUARDIOLACLUB NATACIO SITGESSUB23M287738
JAVIER CASTAN ROMEROJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAABM289736
JOAN DE LA TORRE JIMENEZC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM289736
ALEJANDRO MARTÍNEZ RAMOSINDEPENDIENTEABM289736
PAU CHICHARRO LOPEZCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXSUB23M289736
ALEX GARCIA MARTINEZTRICBM-CALELLAV1M293734
JUAN IGNACIO SANCHO DE LA GARZA ABM293734
JOAN FRANCESC CAMPOS VAZQUEZINDEPENDIENTEV2M293734
CRISTIAN BERTOMEU BELLESINDEPENDIENTEABM293734
JUAN LUIS QUERO GUERREROCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M297732
ALEXANDRE BARREDA ARTIGAS SUB23M297732
BORJA PARRA ALBARESTG TRIATLO SITGESABM297732
JOSEP MIQUEL BUERA REBULLIDAINDEPENDIENTEV1M300730
ALEJANDRO TORO TOMASCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESV1M300730
ALEIX PALMA AUBANELLTRICBM-CALELLACDM300730
NOE RODIGUEZ LUQUEPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M300730
OCTAVI GONZALEZ GILABERTINDEPENDIENTEABM304728
JORDI MUÑOZ PULIDOTRICBM-CALELLAABM304728
MANUEL FERNANDEZ-ROCA SANZINDEPENDIENTEABM304728
XAVI VALLRIBERA RIERACLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M304728
ADAM GOLDTHORPCERCLE SABADELLES 1856V1M308726
OSCAR RODRIGUEZ ORCAJOINDEPENDIENTEV1M308726
CARLOS CERVERA GARCIAC.A. IGUALADASUB23M308726
BARTOLOME LOPERA RAMIREZC.N. SABADELLV2M308726
CESAR LAZAROINDEPENDIENTEV1M312724
VICTOR CAMPOS FERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M312724
RAUL SILVESTRE TIENZACLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M312724
IVÁN MARTÍN DELGADOINDEPENDIENTEV1M315722
NOEL FORNE VALENCIACLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M315722
JORDI MIRO I PEREZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M317720
ALBERT FELIX ROSASINDEPENDIENTEV1M317720
ARNAU VAZQUEZ GUERREROINDEPENDIENTEABM317720
SERGIO ESTEVE SÁNCHEZGAVA TRIATLOABM317720
DAVID RAMIREZ GUILLAMONTRICBM-CALELLACDM321718
SEBASTIÁN VECIANA CALVENTEINDEPENDIENTEABM321718
SANTI OLIVA LEALINDEPENDIENTEABM323716
DAVID CURTO RUEC.E. TRILERCAVONS TERRES DE L´EBREABM323716
PAU ARENAS PUJOLCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLSUB23M325714
LLUIS CRIADO RUEDACLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM325714
LUIS ESTORNELL MARTIN-CORRALINDEPENDIENTEABM327712
SERGI MARZO VENTURACLUB TRITRAININGV1M327712
PASCUAL COLLADO VALDESC.N. CATALUNYAV2M327712
CARLOS ANDRES RAMÍREZ DUARTE V1M330710
JORGE BLEDA SAHUQUILLOINDEPENDIENTEABM330710
CARLOS PARDOS MARINCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M330710
DANIEL BALSAS PEREZC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADAABM330710
EDUARDO BURGUETEINDEPENDIENTEV2M334708
TOMAS LOPEZ CASTELLANOSTRIATHLON VILARENC AQUA CALAFELLV1M334708
PAU GONZALVO CASTELLSTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABM336706
JUAN CARLOS SEMINARIO APESTEGUI V2M336706
DAVID RUBIO MORÓNC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM336706
ROBERTO RONCHERA RIBERA V3M339704
XAVIER FONTSERE ROVIRAC.A. LES TORTUGUESABM339704
NICOLAS BONILLA POSTIGOCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M339704
DANIEL ZALBA ESTRADATG TRIATLO SITGESABM339704
JOSEP M ALMIÑANA MUNTANECLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M343702
RAFAEL MARTINEZ AGUILAINDEPENDIENTEV1M343702
JAVIER GARCIA GONZALEZINDEPENDIENTEABM343702
JOSE MARIA BARBACHANO LANCINATRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESV1M343702
DANIEL SEGURA ELVIRAC.A. IGUALADAABM347700
CARLES REYES COMORERACLUB TRIATLO SERRADELLS ANDORRAV2M347700
JOSEP FLAQUÉ GIMENEZINDEPENDIENTEV2M347700
SERGI MEDINA GARCIACLUB TRIATLO SERRADELLS ANDORRAABM350698
QUIM GÜELL AGUTINDEPENDIENTEABM350698
DANIEL LOPEZ VICTORICLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M350698
LUCAS ARJONA HERNANDEZL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTCDM350698
ALBERT GUILUZINDEPENDIENTEABM354696
FRANCISCO JOSE LOPEZ RODRIGUEZC.T. LA POBLAABM354696
EMILIANO ESTRUBIAINDEPENDIENTEABM354696
ANGEL RAMON RIBEINDEPENDIENTEV1M354696
EDUARD JAUME RAMIREZINDEPENDIENTEABM358694
RAMON ESTRADA GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEABM358694
KENTY SIVERIO DE VERA V1M358694
ABEL LÓPEZ BOZAINDEPENDIENTEABM361692
DAVID DELLUNDE MARTINEZCLUB TRIATLO MALGRATV2M361692
LUIS JAIME DE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZINDEPENDIENTEABM363690
JESUS PIÑERO SANTOSONVELO MATARO CLUB CICLISTAV1M363690
JORDI CANOVAS RIPOLLTRICBM-CALELLAABM363690
JOAN VILA SOTOCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABM363690
JULIO CESAR CERVANTES BLASQUEZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M367688
TONI BOSCH LLONCHINDEPENDIENTESUB23M367688
RUBÉN CAPILLA HAROINDEPENDIENTEV1M367688
JOAN JIMENEZ FLORESTRICBM-CALELLACDM367688
DAVID FERRIZ GRACIAINDEPENDIENTEABM371686
JOAN GISBERT CERVERAINDEPENDIENTEABM371686
ALBERT VALLS CALVOTRI2WINV1M371686
GERMÁN JOVER SELLÉSINDEPENDIENTEABM374684
RAMON TORRO CARCELES V1M374684
ANTONI RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZC.N. CASTELLET TRIATLOV1M374684
CHRISTIAN REINA MUÑOZCLUB TRIATLO ARENYSABM377682
DANIEL FERNANDEZ JIMENEZCLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M377682
PAU ARRASTRARIA ORTIINDEPENDIENTEABM377682
MARC SALSES HUERTAINDEPENDIENTEABM377682
ENRIC GIL MARESC.N. VIC-ETBV2M381680
XAVI MARIA ASINC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.JNM381680
DAVID TRULLENQUE IBÁÑEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M381680
CARLOS DÍEZ FERRERINDEPENDIENTEV1M381680
FRANCISCO JOSÉ ZAFRA HITAINDEPENDIENTEV2M385678
CARLOS AIZPUN ARTIÑANOINDEPENDIENTESUB23M385678
MAX SORIANO PRATSINDEPENDIENTEJNM385678
MARC BENAVENTEINDEPENDIENTEV1M385678
DANIEL CORVO ROJASC.A. LES TORTUGUESABM389676
NARCIS FRANCH PIÑOLINDEPENDIENTEV2M389676
ESTEBAN ARAUZO PALACIOSC.E.T. DISTANCEV2M389676
ALBERT SARDA GIMENOC.N. VILAFRANCA ABM389676
XAVIER GONZALEZ ROMEROINDEPENDIENTEV1M393674
ADRIAN WENBANINDEPENDIENTEV2M393674
LOÏCK BORDINDEPENDIENTESUB23M393674
ANDREI SEMIANETSINDEPENDIENTEV1M396672
EDGAR GAIG DIEGUEZC. TRIATLO MONTORNESV1M396672
MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ RIBERACLUB CICLISTA BANYOLESV2M396672
ARCADIO CAMUÑEZ LOPEZCLUB TRITRAININGABM399670
DAVID MIS CASTELLINDEPENDIENTEABM399670
MARC MASSANA GARCIAC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM401668
CHRISTOPHER ROSSA JOELFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM401668
VICENTE GIL COSME V1M401668
ALBERT ORDUÑA GALLEGOINDEPENDIENTEABM401668
JONATHAN BERROCAL LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM405666
JAVIER RASCHE CASTILLOGAVA TRIATLOV1M405666
ADRIA BARO BIOSCAABSOLUT SPORTSUB23M405666
JOAN PINA OLLEINDEPENDIENTEV1M405666
ANDRÉS GÓMEZ MARREROINDEPENDIENTEV1M409664
DIDAC XIFREU GONZALEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M409664
DOMÈNEC BOIX MARTÍNEZINDEPENDIENTEV2M411662
ALBERTO ALFARO LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTEABM411662
PABLO JIMENEZ MARCOC.N. TARRACOCDM411662
ALVAR CASANOVA CURTOINDEPENDIENTEV2M414660
ORIOL MONTIEL MORENOCLUB NATACIO MINORISACDM414660
CARLES JUNCÀ MIRCLUB TRIATLO ARENYSABM414660
RAFA PUERTO CASALSINDEPENDIENTEABM414660
CARLOS MIÑANA BOLUDA ABM418658
DIOGO LOPES MOREIRAINDEPENDIENTEABM418658
NARCIS DOMINGO MASCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M418658
OSCAR SALCEDO YEPESGOO SPORT CLUBABM418658
FRANCESC MARTINEZ RIDAURACLUB NATACIO RUBIABM422656
SALVADOR MARTINEZ GUTIERREZCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M422656
CRISTIAN BERTOMEU BELLÉSINDEPENDIENTEABM424654
VICTOR CONRADO ANDIONTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABM424654
GUILLERMO ORTIN MORENOTRICBM-CALELLAV1M424654
JOFRE JOVELLAR ORTEGACLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM427650
JAN MONTIEL MORENOCLUB NATACIO MINORISACDM427650
CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ RUIZCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M429648
SERGIO SOLANO SIERRAGAVA TRIATLOV1M429648
FRANC LIRIA BERRUEZOCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXABM429648
MARC PARERA CORNEYCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYJNM432646
GUILLEM ALCALA BECERRAASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSABM432646
SANTIAGO ARGAÑARAZ FERNANDEZC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M434644
PERE CASAS COLOMERT3 TEAMV1M435642
MARC SANGES PRADASC.E. RAYOTEAMCDM435642
VICTOR SANCHEZ OLMOCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM437640
JAVIER GUTIERREZ MARTINEZC.N. VIC-ETBABM437640
ALEX RODIERA CLARENSINDEPENDIENTEABM439638
JORDI JOSE BARRERAC.A. IGUALADAABM439638
ANTONIO GORDUN QUILESC.A. RIBAGORÇANAV2M439638
RICARDO MONASTERIO VIVESFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICV2M442636
SERGIO ALVAREZ VILARRASAINDEPENDIENTEABM442636
SAMUEL CIFUENTES SEGURACLUB TRITRAININGABM442636
VICTOR CUESTA DIAZ DE RADATRICBM-CALELLAV1M445634
XAVIER FERNANDEZ VAZQUEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM445634
MANEL ARIZA MONTOROT3 TEAMV2M445634
RAFAEL CASTELLÓ ALMAZÁN V1M448632
DANIEL MARIN ZORITACERCLE SABADELLES 1856V1M448632
AMADEU HERMOSO MEDALLAINDEPENDIENTEV2M450630
ZOTT CHRISTOPHINDEPENDIENTEV2M450630
FELIX BAUERINDEPENDIENTEABM452628
JULIO PORRAS TOVARINDEPENDIENTEV1M452628
ASIER PARDO IGLESIASCLUB NATACIO SITGESJNM452628
ENRIC LOPEZ SALAINDEPENDIENTEABM455626
JOEL ALONSO FORTONINDEPENDIENTEABM455626
OSCAR MASO FERRERES INDEPENDIENTEABM457624
MARIO PRIETO CONESACLUB NATACIO SITGESABM457624
CESAR MIRANDA RENAUINDEPENDIENTEV2M457624
JOSE SUAREZ CRESPOCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSV2M460622
PABLO ARDIT SORIANO V1M460622
IVAN YEPESINDEPENDIENTEV1M460622
SANTI ROVIRA OBRADORSINDEPENDIENTEV2M463620
JACOB ROMAN DURANINDEPENDIENTEV1M463620
ALFRED GONZALEZ LANUZAINDEPENDIENTEV2M463620
DANIEL REQUENA GONZALEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M466618
ALEJANDRO CENTELLES SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTEABM466618
ALONSO GARCIA MARTINL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTCDM468616
DANIEL DÓLERA LOSADAINDEPENDIENTEABM469614
DANI SOBRAL TIRADOINDEPENDIENTEABM469614
DAVID ODENA TERUELINDEPENDIENTEV1M471612
DARYN WIESEINDEPENDIENTEV1M472610
JULIA FERRER MONTIELC.N. VIC-ETBABM472610
XAVIER SANCHO GALLARTW3TRIBCNABM472610
ALFONS MARTINEZ VALLSCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M475608
ADRIA NAVARRETE JIMENEZCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYJNM475608
GERMAN PALOP TABERNER V1M475608
MARC CARBONELL CRUSELLASINDEPENDIENTEV1M478606
JUAN JOSE MUÑOZ JIMENEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM478606
MIQUEL JODAR CORREROC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M480604
JOSEP MARIA (TXUSE) RAMIREZ RUIZTRICBM-CALELLAV2M480604
VICTOR FERRANDO SALARICHGAVA TRIATLOCDM480604
OTTO PEREZ ECHEVERRIAINDEPENDIENTEV2M483602
ERNEST AGUILAR SORIANOC.N. SABADELLV1M483602
EDUARDO ESPUNY DÍAZINDEPENDIENTEABM483602
ERIC MONTEMAYOR MASCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYJNM486600
JORDI SERRET AVILAINDEPENDIENTEV1M486600
MARÇAL ROIG MOLLFULLEDATRICBM-CALELLACDM488598
CARLES VELASCO PERARNAUC.T. DEVOURING KILOMETERSABM488598
ALVARO VISCARRI PARDOL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTCDM488598
ALBERTO CÁNOVAS LOPEZINDEPENDIENTEABM491596
JOSEP FLAQUE GIMENEZINDEPENDIENTEV2M491596
SERGIO HERNAN LUNAC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADAABM491596
DAVID VALL MASDEUINDEPENDIENTEV1M494594
ALBERT JULIÀ MINAYAINDEPENDIENTEV1M494594
ALEX PORTILLO MEDINAINDEPENDIENTEABM494594
XAVIER SENSTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMV1M497592
EUGEN DOLHAINDEPENDIENTEABM497592
PABLO PABLO ALBAINDEPENDIENTEV1M497592
SERGI RAMIREZ GUILLAMONTRICBM-CALELLACDM500590
DANIEL DE LOS COBOS CASTELLINDEPENDIENTEABM500590
XEVI BASSOLS CORCOYINDEPENDIENTEV1M502588
JORDI TURON SERRAC.T. DEVOURING KILOMETERSV1M502588
TONI DÍAZ ARNAUINDEPENDIENTEV1M504586
MANUEL LÓPEZ RUIZINDEPENDIENTEV2M505584
FRANCISCO CASTILLO MISASC.E. RAYOTEAMV2M505584
CHRISTIAN RECODER SANCHEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M507582
ADAM CODINA DOMINGUEZINDEPENDIENTEABM507582
JORDI GARCIA TEYCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM509580
PABLO DE REGÁS PEÑA INDEPENDIENTEABM509580
ROBERTO MORENO MORENOINDEPENDIENTEABM511578
CARLES LOMBARTE PEREZC.E. VILA OLIMPICAV2M512576
BORJA RIBERA MILLANINDEPENDIENTEABM512576
CHRISTIAN VOLLMERCLUB NATACIO SITGESV2M514574
JORGE RODRÍGUEZ GARRIDOINDEPENDIENTEV1M514574
CRISTIAN REGHENZANI REGHENZANIINDEPENDIENTEV2M516572
KILIAN ZURERA VIZUETEGAVA TRIATLOCDM516572
JOSE LUIS ANMELLA SUBIASPRAT TRIATLO 1994V2M518570
MARC ROIG RADUÀINDEPENDIENTEABM518570
GUILLERMO MARCET SEÑORINDEPENDIENTEABM520568
ALBERTO ALFARO LÓPEZ INDEPENDIENTEABM520568
JAVIER RIVAS PALMAINDEPENDIENTEV1M522566
SERGI CRISTIN MARTINEZTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM522566
CARLES VENTURA BERTRALINDEPENDIENTEV2M524564
NIL IBAÑEZ PINAL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTCDM524564
ORIOL GUZMAN JIMENEZC.E. ESCOLA FES TRI TIANACDM526562
IGNACIO DE SOLA COTESINDEPENDIENTEABM527560
RONALDO BALLONIINDEPENDIENTEV1M527560
RAMON GAGO QUERO V3M529558
SALVADOR DE VAL SOLERCLUB TRIATLO ARENYSV2M529558
XAVIER ANDREU OLIVERINDEPENDIENTESUB23M531556
ALVARO CAVIA DIAZINDEPENDIENTEABM531556
VICTOR CALVO FRÍASC.E. RAYOTEAMCDM533554
PERE FRANCITORRA FERRERC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3V2M534552
JORDI LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ INDEPENDIENTEABM534552
ALEXANDRE SUMOY RODRIGUEZINDEPENDIENTEABM536550
ROGER QUERALT BOIXAREUCLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM536550
CARLOS CASTAN SAENZC.N. VILAFRANCA V1M538548
ALBERT PUIGINDEPENDIENTEABM539546
FERRAN ESTRAGUÉS GÓMEZINDEPENDIENTEABM539546
MING XUC.E. MEDITERRANIABM541544
ANGEL MATA FARGATRI+9 EL MASNOUABM542542
ERIC TRINITADINDEPENDIENTESUB23M542542
GERARD JOSEP ALCALDE GASCONINDEPENDIENTESUB23M544540
RAMON MASPONSINDEPENDIENTEABM544540
FRANCISCO BAENA GOMEZSBR OPEN TEAMV1M546538
JOAQUIN GABRIEL QUISPE VARGASASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSJNM546538
VÍCTOR GIMÉNEZ BAÑOSINDEPENDIENTEABM548536
CARLOS SORIANO ALVAREZINDEPENDIENTEV2M549532
MOISÈS PRATINDEPENDIENTEV1M549532
JORGE VIDAL ORGAINDEPENDIENTEABM551530
MIGUEL BEJARANO PAEZCLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM551530
IVÁN JIMÉNEZ CAVALLÉINDEPENDIENTEV1M553528
FRANCESC RUBIO BARCELOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M554526
XAVI ESPEJO GIRONESCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM554526
HAITAM TALIBITRICBM-CALELLACDM556524
ALEJANDRO ESCUDEROINDEPENDIENTEABM557520
JOSEP MARIA CENTAÑO PIQUEINDEPENDIENTEABM558518
JAN BALLARÀ SALAINDEPENDIENTECDM559516
DUAEN KENNELLYINDEPENDIENTEV1M560514
ADAM PEREA MORENOINDEPENDIENTEABM560514
JAVIER BAQUEDANO LOPEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M562512
IÑIGO GURREAINDEPENDIENTEV1M562512
IKER LLADÓ SAEZINDEPENDIENTEABM564510
CARLOS ADAME SILESINDEPENDIENTEV2M564510
XAVIER SANYE MENGUALC.A. LES TORTUGUESABM566508
JOSE LUIS URIBE MARCOSC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.ABM566508
JAUME COSTA CARMONAINDEPENDIENTEV1M568506
SERGIO OCETE CLAVIJOINDEPENDIENTEABM569504
FERNANDO GOMEZ RODRIGUEZCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM569504
TONI CASANOVAS SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTEABM571502
NACHO NUEZ BENEDICTOINDEPENDIENTEABM572500
DAVID SABATA SALLÉSINDEPENDIENTEV1M573498
DAVID RODRIGUEZ BLANCOGAVA TRIATLOV1M573498
JOSEP SOLE RODRIGUEZC.A. LES TORTUGUESV2M575494
OSCAR CAPDEVILA GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEV2M575494
JORDI SUALIS ABADALCLUB TRIATLO SPARTRIANSV1M577492
JUAN DE GISPERTINDEPENDIENTEABM577492
XAVIER MORROS SEGARRAINDEPENDIENTEABM579490
JAUME SIBERTA DURANINDEPENDIENTEV1M579490
JORL CUERVASINDEPENDIENTEABM581488
MARC ARMENGOL SEGARRAINDEPENDIENTEABM581488
DAVID PEREZ SAENZFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM583486
FERRAN BRU FORNOSINDEPENDIENTEABM583486
JOSE ANT RAMIREZ PEREZINDEPENDIENTEV2M585484
XAVIER BASART SANCHEZTRICBM-CALELLAV1M586482
CARLOS MASIP DOMINGOINDEPENDIENTEV1M586482
JORDI ARCOS ALACIOCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM588480
XAVIER LLAURADÓ CORBELLAINDEPENDIENTESUB23M588480
MIGUEL YEBRA SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTEABM590478
JAVIER FERNANDEZ BARRADOINDEPENDIENTEABM590478
DANIEL ESCARTIN FUENTESINDEPENDIENTEABM592476
ALBERT SABATER RUSCALLEDACLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M593474
MARÇAL FERRER FONTTRICBM-CALELLASUB23M593474
JOSEP ANTON CARDOSO JIMÉNEZCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYV2M595472
SERGIO OLEAGA PEREZ DE MENDIGURENINDEPENDIENTEV1M595472
ALEXANDRE GOLSA PRIEGONATS SPORT SAV1M597470
EDUARD DÍAZ ANTÚNEZINDEPENDIENTEABM597470
ORIOL ALVAREZ BOIXADERASCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM599468
ALEJANDRO CANTALLOPS PEREZC.N. SABADELLCDM600466
DAVID UJAQUE GOMEZINDEPENDIENTEABM600466
MANUEL GARCIA ORTEGOINDEPENDIENTEV3M602464
DAVID NAVINÉS CALVOINDEPENDIENTEABM602464
MARTI VERGES ALLENDECLUB TRIATLO BLANESV2M604462
ALFONS TRISTAN MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTEABM604462
MIGUEL ANGEL SOLER NEIRAC.T. TRICALAVERA 3.0V1M606460
IVAN RAMOS GALLEGOTRI2WINABM606460
TOM BOWERINDEPENDIENTEV1M608458
JORDI SUÑÉ TREPATINDEPENDIENTEV2M608458
XAVIER MARTORELL RAMSCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV2M610456
DAVID MARTÍ CAMPMAJORTGCBINNV1M611454
LLUIS BADOSA PASCUALINDEPENDIENTEV1M611454
DAVID MARTINEZ BERTHAUTINDEPENDIENTEABM613452
RODRIGO IBARGÜENGOITIA PLAZAINDEPENDIENTEJNM613452
ALEJANDRO LÓPEZ GÓMEZINDEPENDIENTEABM615450
SERGI MADIROLAS GARCIAC.T. TRICALAVERA 3.0V1M615450
DAVID FERNANDEZ FUGAROLESCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYV1M617448
ISMAEL GUZMAN BENITEZC.E. ESCOLA FES TRI TIANAV2M617448
JOSEP CARTIÉ CUENCAINDEPENDIENTEABM619446
JUAN MANUEL MENDOZA BRAVOC.N. SABADELLV1M620444
ANGEL GARCIA GARCIA-PAZABSOLUT SPORTABM620444
EDGAR VARGAS SANZINDEPENDIENTEABM622442
MIGUEL ÁNGEL LLEDÓS LÓPEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M622442
ALBERT GUIRAL BLANCOC.N. VILAFRANCA ABM624440
DAVID LECLEIREINDEPENDIENTEV2M624440
DAVID LEON SÁNCHEZ INDEPENDIENTEABM626438
ADRIÀ BERNAT GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEABM626438
ENRIQUE ARREBOLA AYALAINDEPENDIENTEABM628436
IVAN RICART ROTLLANTINDEPENDIENTEV1M629434
XAVIER MONTAÑOLAINDEPENDIENTEV2M630432
DANI CARRERAS GARCIAINDEPENDIENTEABM630432
JORDI BORONAT MUNERINDEPENDIENTEV1M632430
ARMANDO VIDALESINDEPENDIENTEABM632430
ALEX NOGUERA TRIASINDEPENDIENTEABM634428
MIGUEL ANGEL RIBAU DIEZINDEPENDIENTEV2M634428
ANTONIO BERMUDO MORASBR OPEN TEAMV2M636426
VADO BALAGUE VILABELLACLUB TRIATLO BLANESV3M636426
GERARD COROMINASINDEPENDIENTEABM638424
RAFAEL RODRÍGUEZ OTEROINDEPENDIENTEV1M638424
ISMAEL PUENTES DEL BARRIOINDEPENDIENTEV1M640422
CARLOS CARRERAS TEJEDORINDEPENDIENTEV2M640422
CRISTOPHER MACIAS GINÉSINDEPENDIENTEABM642420
ALEX MUNTANE ORDOÑEZCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM642420
RAMON BARRULL GUIUTG TRIATLO SITGESV2M644418
TONI SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M644418
VICTOR MANUEL MATA PEREZINDEPENDIENTEABM646416
DAVID CASADO TEJEDORINDEPENDIENTEV1M646416
JOAN ALMAGRO CARPIOINDEPENDIENTEABM648414
PEDRO LUCIO SUBIRACHSINDEPENDIENTEABM648414
RICARDO RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZINDEPENDIENTEV1M650412
SERGIO SDRUVOLINI GARAYINDEPENDIENTEABM651410
JAVIER BARINAGA ASCASIBARINDEPENDIENTEABM651410
JAVIER GRANADOS ALCOCEBAINDEPENDIENTEABM653408
AITOR ARRIETA MONTEROINDEPENDIENTEV1M653408
RAFAEL FERNÁNDEZ BARROSOC.N. VIC-ETBABM655406
MIQUEL GONZALEZ VIÑASTRICBM-CALELLAV1M655406
ANAS MESBAHTRICBM-CALELLACDM657404
SALVADOR MAS CAPDEVILAINDEPENDIENTEV1M657404
AITOR CABREJAS VIZCAINOINDEPENDIENTEV1M659402
CARLES FERNANDEZ MARTINEZCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV2M659402
GERMAN GUERRERO LARAINDEPENDIENTEV1M661400
JAIRO MURCIA CORTESC.E. MEDITERRANIV1M661400
XAVIER FERRER BALLESTERC.N. VIC-ETBV2M663398
LUIS MIGUEL GOMEZ VALLEJOCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM663398
MARIO ROMERO HERRERAC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M665396
ANTONIO PEREZ CONEJOCLUB TRIATLO MALGRATV3M665396
ALBERT PRATSCLUB PROAMV1M667392
DIEGO DUQUEENTRENASINDEPENDIENTEV1M667392
OLEGUER SUÑE TREPATC.A. IGUALADAV2M669390
MANUEL BARRERA MANZANERACLUB TRIATLO MALGRATV1M669390
EDUARD TURON MIRANDAINDEPENDIENTEV1M671388
JAUME SOLÉ FREIXASINDEPENDIENTEABM671388
OSCAR LOPEZ MARTININDEPENDIENTEV1M673386
JUAN PABLO ESQUIVEL MARININDEPENDIENTEABM673386
ESTEBAN PEÑA PITARCHINDEPENDIENTEV2M675384
RAMON MARCO CABELLOINDEPENDIENTEV1M675384
DAVID ÁLVAREZ MARTÍNEZ INDEPENDIENTEV1M677382
ANDER ANABITARTE GOROSTEGUIINDEPENDIENTEABM677382
PERE CAMPS OTEGUIC.N. VIC-ETBV1M679380
ORIOL CORTINA MADRIGALINDEPENDIENTEABM679380
JOAQUIN GALLEGO RUIZPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM681378
MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ CARBONELLINDEPENDIENTEV2M681378
MIQUEL PEÑA PITARCHINDEPENDIENTEV2M683376
RAÚL RUIZ SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTEABM683376
DANIEL SANCHO BARRERAINDEPENDIENTEV1M685374
ENRIC MAJORAL SOLERINDEPENDIENTESUB23M685374
DAVID POLEYINDEPENDIENTEABM687372
DAVID VERA MORÓNINDEPENDIENTEV1M688370
ROB PORTERINDEPENDIENTEABM689368
FRANCISCO GASCON PERIBAÑEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994V2M690366
VALERIY RYBAKINDEPENDIENTEABM691364
DANIEL MARTININDEPENDIENTEV1M692362
NICOLO RUGGIUINDEPENDIENTEABM693360
ANTONI SALANOVA ROCAC.A. IGUALADAV3M694358
JORDI SERRA LOPEZCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M695354
SERGIO LUMBRERAS LANDAZABALINDEPENDIENTEV1M696352
MARC MARTINEZ VILALTAINDEPENDIENTEV1M697350
ARNAU TINTORÉ FISASINDEPENDIENTEABM698348
JESUS BAUTISTA VILCHEZINDEPENDIENTEV2M699346
JUAN FERNANDEZ RODRIGOINDEPENDIENTEV1M700344
ANDRES FERNANDEZ LUQUEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994V2M701342
XAVI QUERALT BOIXAREUCLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM702340
RICHARD STRAFFORDINDEPENDIENTEABM703338
ALBERTO PUENTESINDEPENDIENTEV1M704336
FCO. JAVIER FERNANDEZ SORIANOINDEPENDIENTEV2M705332
GERARD CAMPOS SOTERASINDEPENDIENTEABM706330
CROS HUGOINDEPENDIENTESUB23M707328
DIEGO CUSSO MORICHEC.E. MEDITERRANIV1M708326
JORDI GONZALEZ SUÑETRIATHLON VILARENC AQUA CALAFELLV1M709324
MARC SERRAS CONEJOSC.E. RAYOTEAMCDM710322
VICENTE ITURAT HERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTEV3M711320
ROGER AVILES PAMIESCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M712318
JOSE DIEGO PARRADO SOJOC.T. TRICALAVERA 3.0V2M713316
MIGUEL MORENO REALINDEPENDIENTEABM714314
MARC SERRANO PUJOLINDEPENDIENTEABM715308
FRANCISCO CARBO VALLEINDEPENDIENTESUB23M716306
FRANCESC FREIXAS CARBONELLCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M717302
IVAN RUBIO PASCUALTRI+9 EL MASNOUABM718300
SERGIO FERRER HERNANDEZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M719298
MIQUEL MARTINEZ VAN DER VALKINDEPENDIENTEABM720296
RAMON CASANOVA LLAURADÓINDEPENDIENTEABM721294
ROGER TINTORÉ FISASINDEPENDIENTEABM722292
JOAN FREGINALS FERRERC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.V2M723288
JOAQUÍN BELON BORDESINDEPENDIENTEV2M724284
ALEJANDRO GARCIA RODRIGUEZTRIATHLON VILARENC AQUA CALAFELLCDM725282
SANTI ALVIRA SANZINDEPENDIENTEABM726280
JORDI MARQUETA CAYUELAINDEPENDIENTEV1M727278
SERGI IGUALADA ARROYOINDEPENDIENTEABM728276
ALBERTO GUALDA RODRIGUEZINDEPENDIENTEABM729274
JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M730272
TEO SILGUERO GARCIATRIATHLON VILARENC AQUA CALAFELLCDM731270
JAUME ROIGE SOLEINDEPENDIENTEV2M732268
CARLES HERNANDEZ BASELGAINDEPENDIENTEABM733266

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32