RANQUING TEMPORADA 2018-2019»

NOMCLUBCAT.LLOCTOTAL PUNTS
FRANCESC FREIXER ALSINAGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVEV1M13875
XAVIER MADRONA VILACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM23865
IVAN MARTINEZ OSUNACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESSUB23M33660
POL ESPINOSA VALEROCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESSUB23M43625
ABEL SERRA SUCARRATSC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOJNM53540
DIDAC VILARDAGA SOLERCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM63445
EMILIO SAMPEDRO GONZALEZCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M73412
FERRAN BALCELLS PICARTCLUB TRIATLÓ L´EIX DE NAVÀSABM83354
GERMA BARROSO I PUJOLC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M93351
ORIOL FORNS NADALCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM103328
RAUL RAMIREZ ROLDANCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M113302
SERGI ESCRIU MATEUCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M123296
ALEIX TORRENT RAMALCLUB TRIATLÓ L´EIX DE NAVÀSV1M133292
ALEIX SELLARES GONZALEZCLUB NATACIO SALLENTABM143281
CESAR CASTAÑO VICENTECLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM153274
DAVID SEREROLS TORRASC.A. IGUALADAABM163264
JAUME SOLER SERRANOCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M173230
SANTI BARRERA MARTINEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994V2M183224
GABRIEL GUTIERREZ MUÑOZTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M193216
RICARD JORDA AMORT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM203136
RUBEN GARCIA CANOCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM213132
JOAN RIBA PUIGORIOLCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESJNM223104
JOSEP SALVATELLA SUREDAINDEPENDIENTEABM233082
MARC VALLMAJO MICALOCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM243038
ROBERTO CAMARASA TRISTANTECLUB NATACIO SITGESV2M253034
CRISTIAN MARTINEZ MEDINACLUB TRIATLO MALGRATABM263002
MARIO SINUES MICOT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM273000
XAVIER GISPERT PORCARTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLÈSV1M282996
NARCIS DOMINGO MASCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M292982
MARTI PUJOL CASTELLACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESJNM302972
CRISTIAN NAVARRO MARCOSCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM312912
JUAN LUIS GARCIA ESCRIBANOCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM322906
ALBERT CAMPS SERRACLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M332900
MARC SOLER BLASCOTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M342890
ADRIA NOGUERA SOLDEVILACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM352885
LLUIS AMAT TARDIUSOCIETAT ATLETICA CORBERAV3M362862
JOSEP LLEONART SUBIRANAPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M372860
ALBERT PUYAL MASGORETCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV3M382858
MIQUEL IZQUIERDO DELGADOC.E. RAYOTEAMABM392830
JOSE DOMINGUEZ SANCHEZCLUB TRIATLO MALGRATV1M402790
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ ALFONSOPRAT TRIATLO 1994V3M412760
OSCAR FERNANDEZSOCIETAT ATLETICA CORBERAV1M422748
PAU GONZALEZ TORC.N. VIC-ETBABM432740
RICARD COSTA PUIGPELATCLUB TRIATLÓ L´EIX DE NAVÀSABM442735
RAMON SANCHEZ FONTCUBERTACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M452732
IÑAKI GOENAGA ARISTICLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM462725
RAMON PEREZ LINDEC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.V1M472714
CARLOS LARIOS JIMÉNEZC.A. IGUALADAABM482705
DAVID DELLUNDE MARTINEZCLUB TRIATLO MALGRATV2M492702
RAFAEL LLAMAS URBANOCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM502696
CARLOS MENDEZ VILLALVILLASOCIETAT ATLETICA CORBERAV2M512678
KILIAN GUTIERREZ GARCIATRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLÈSABM522664
DANI BORDALLO ROVIRACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESV1M532655
DAVID MALAGON LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M542650
TONI MARTINEZ RAMOSCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM552624
PAU VILLAR YANEZABSOLUT SPORTSUB23M562590
FRANCESC XAVIER SUBIRANA SALABERTCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESV3M572580
PEP TATCHE LLONCHT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOV1M582543
TONI BORDANOBA OLLERCLUB TRIATLO MALGRATV2M592530
FRANCESC LOPEZ MARISCALCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM602526
FRANC CAPEL RUBIOTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLÈSV1M612518
ALBERT JIMENEZ ESTRADASOCIETAT ATLETICA CORBERAV2M622506
MANEL VIVANCOS GONZALEZCERRR IGUALADAV2M632492
BIEL FARRE CANADELLCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSJNM642466
JOAN CARLES CASTELLA MARCHANTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV2M652444
JORDI BONET NIETOT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM662436
JULIO CESAR GAONA NUÑEZ C.E.T. DISTANCEABM672418
ALEX ALBALA TOLDRAT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM682410
ALEX PLA LORENTEC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.V1M692398
PATRICIO ROSSICLUB ESPORTIU Z5V1M702392
RUBEN JIMENEZ PICAZOASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSSUB23M712390
ISIDORO MAYA AGUDOC.N. MOLINS DE REIABM712390
MANEL VALLES LOPEZCLUB ESPORTIU Z5V1M732366
ALBERTO LOPEZ SERNACLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM742340
GREGORY FIERENSC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.V1M752330
FEDE MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLAV2M762324
DAVID LOPEZ POMAT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM762324
SERGI PUJABET SOLANICHC.A. IGUALADAABM782314
JONATHAN BERROCAL LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM782314
JORDI FONT CORRIUSCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESV1M802306
ROGER VILLAR ARJONACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESSUB23M812302
FERNANDO DIETSHCETEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M822296
DOMINGO ROIG VAZQUEZC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M822296
MARTINIA SABATERCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M842290
MIQUEL GENOLLA SUBIRATSINDEPENDIENTEV2M852260
NOEL MUÑOZ NADALCLUB ESPORTIU Z5V1M862256
SERGI SANCHEZ GRAUCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M872224
ALEX JIMENEZ T-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOV1M882162
JAVI TRENCHS ALFONSOCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM892110
JOSEP MARIA ALSINA COSTASOCIETAT ATLETICA CORBERAV2M892110
CARLES SENDRA MANAUTCLUB ESPORTIU Z5V1M912062
ALEJANDRO TORO TOMASCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESV1M922042
XAVIER RELATS MOLINAC.N. VIC-ETBABM932038
JAVIER ELIZALDE HEREDIATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM942022
ALBERTO AGUILERA GOMEZTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLÈSABM952014
RAFAEL SAMPEDRO BAREACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M961970
LUIS JIMENEZ MONTESC.A. IGUALADAABM971942
ANTONIO ROZAS ALBACETECAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM981926
RUBEN FERNANDEZ RIVERAC.E. RAYOTEAMABM991894
ENRIC BALAÑA FERRECAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV2M991894
LLUIS JORDI BAÑUELOS NAVARROCLUB ESPORTIU Z5V1M1011854
HECTOR MOLINA GIMENEZW3TRIBCNV1M1021828
JAUME ARNALOT GARCIACLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM1031816
ROGER PUIG ANTUNEZC.N. BADALONAV1M1041794
ALBERT REVERTE PRUNEDAC.N. BADALONAABM1051754
JOSE SANDA PAZOSC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M1061748
EMILIO TORRES GUTIERREZTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV2M1071746
EMILIO ARTURO MARILL SANTANAC.N. BADALONAABM1081728
XEVI ROURA GAROLERACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM1091681
ORIOL MARTI ALTESCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M1101676
IVAN ARTIGAS REIXACHTRANSTRIATLONV1M1101676
XAVIER ALVAREZ HERREROCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M1121670
ALBERT TORRES CARLES CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M1131669
IVAN HERRUZO FERNANDEZC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M1141667
ORIOL PADROS VERAC.E. RAYOTEAMABM1151650
ALBERTO JIMENEZ HERNANDEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M1161626
CARLOS DELGADO GARCIACLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM1171622
MARCEL CARRERAS SOLERC.E.T. DISTANCEABM1181608
MARC GARCIA VILLODRESC. TRIATLO MONTORNESSUB23M1191594
PEDRO J. OLIVEROS OLIVEROSCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M1201576
SERGIO LOPEZ MARTINCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M1211554
MARC RELAÑO GUILLENCERRR IGUALADAABM1221546
MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ ALAMINOTRICBM-CALELLAV1M1231536
JUAN ANTONIO CRESPOCLUB ESPORTIU Z5V1M1241532
ENRIC ALTAYO VINYALSCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M1251514
SAMUEL MADRID GIMENEZCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M1261496
JORDI CELDRAN OTEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM1271484
ALBERT ROURA POLCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM1281460
ROGER SALVADOR GIMENOTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLÈSV1M1291454
CRISTIAN ARMENGOL GARCIATRICBM-CALELLAABM1301444
TONI GARCIA CUENCACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM1311442
JOAN ANTONI GARCIA CANOCLUB NATACIO OLOTABM1321434
XAVIER GARCIA MONELLTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOV2M1331428
GUILLEM QUER BURCHCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM1341426
ORIOL MAYNERIS PERXACHSCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENYABM1351420
JORDI BARTRONS CIRERACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESJNM1361390
KEVIN GRIETENTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM1371370
ALBERTO GOMEZ SANCHEZTRICBM-CALELLAABM1381362
ERIC GALOBART SAMPIETROC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.ABM1391348
RAFAEL HIERRO PEREZCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M1401342
JOEL MOYANO HERREROOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M1411336
JAUME GRACIA ALCACERC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M1421328
MIGUEL CASTILLO QUESADAC.N. VIC-ETBV2M1431304
DANIEL MARIN ZORITACERCLE SABADELLES 1856V1M1441272
ARNAU PLAINDEPENDIENTEJNM1451270
ESTEBAN ARAUZO PALACIOSC.E.T. DISTANCEV2M1461268
ROGER BERNAT MACIANW3TRIBCNV1M1471264
DANI VENTOSA ALBÀINDEPENDIENTEV1M1481234
JOSE RUIZ REYESCLUB ESPORTIU Z5V3M1491198
ANDREU GARCIA PUEYO CLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESV1M1501186
JOAN GONZALEZ MARTINEZCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM1511184
DAVID FERNANDEZ FUGAROLESCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENYV1M1521140
JORDI LUCIA OLIVERASINDEPENDIENTEV2M1531106
ESTEBAN MARIN PERISINDEPENDIENTEV1M1541074
DAMIA LOPEZ SANDOVALINDEPENDIENTEABM1551058
JOSE LUIS LOPEZ PINEDOCLUB NATACIO RUBIV2M1561050
DANIEL ESTEVEZ POZOCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESV1M1571046
JURI FARRUS ROCACLUB NATACIO SITGESABM1581024
ISRAEL NUÑEZ BATICONINDEPENDIENTEV1M159985
ANIBAL FIDALGO LOPEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M160915
ALBERT RUZ QUADRADAC.N. MATAROSUB23M160915
CARLOS PORTILLA PARRILLAINDEPENDIENTEABM162890
SALVADOR GRAN ESTEVECAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM163885
JOAN GRAS SOLERTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM164875
ERNEST PALAU VILACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM165870
VICTOR OLIVIER ADRASTETRI+9 EL MASNOUABM166865
ANDREU CASALS GRIERAINDEPENDIENTESUB23M167860
CARLES FERRERES POCIELLOINDEPENDIENTEV1M168855
ROBERTO FIDALGO LOPEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M169845
CRISTIAN COFINÉ GARCIA C.E.T. DISTANCEABM169845
SERGI MILLARUELO ANGULOTRICBM-CALELLAABM171840
ALBERT CARRERAS BASARTINDEPENDIENTEABM171840
EUGENI SERRA MACIAINDEPENDIENTEABM173834
ERIK GUILLEM STENINGER GARÇONPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM174830
DEHEZ AMAURYFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM175826
OSCAR MARQUEZ BALTAT3 TEAMABM176824
BIEL FARRÉ CANADELLINDEPENDIENTEJNM177816
BERNAT FALOMÍINDEPENDIENTESUB23M178810
ADRIA RIERA GOMEZTRICBM-CALELLAABM179808
RAMÓN TOMÁS CASTELLAINDEPENDIENTEABM180802
LLIBERT FORTUNY CENDRA INDEPENDIENTEV1M181798
DANIEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIACLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M182792
ORIOL BRUGUERA SUPERVIAC.N. MATAROABM182792
MARC TOSASINDEPENDIENTEV1M184790
ABEL ALMODOVAR MORALESCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M185784
JESUS MANUEL SONO RAZURIPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM186780
IGNASI RAVENTOS AIXALATRANSTRIATLONABM187778
JOSÉ FUENTES GIJÓNINDEPENDIENTEV1M188776
ALBERT PUIG INDEPENDIENTEABM189758
FRANCESC ESCOLA RUIZCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM189758
ENOC NAVARRO VALLESOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M191756
EDUARD LOPEZ FRIASCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM192754
ANTONIO GARCIA GARCIAC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.V1M193748
XEVI CLAVELLINDEPENDIENTEABM193748
MARC BARRANCO PONSCLUB ATLETISME OLESAABM195746
DANIEL SERRANO COLLC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADAABM196744
OSCAR VIDAL MOLINACLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM196744
VICTOR DOBAÑO LAZAROPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M198742
EDU MASSO GRABULOSAC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM198742
JACINT HITOS CARMONATRI+9 EL MASNOUABM200740
ORIOL SAURA BOSCHC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM201738
EDUARD LOPEZ FRIASINDEPENDIENTEABM202734
LLUÍS PUIG I PUIGINDEPENDIENTEABM202734
JOSEP ALCALÀ PRIETOINDEPENDIENTEABM204730
SALVADOR IBAÑEZ VARGAS CLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM204730
SERGI RUBIO GARRIDOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM206728
CARLES LERIN MARTINFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICV2M206728
FRANCISCO GOMEZ CAPARROSINDEPENDIENTEV1M208726
JOSÉ FERNANDO LOZANO CALVO-FERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTEABM208726
GERMAN GARROTE BORRULLTRI+9 EL MASNOUV1M210722
EDGAR COSTABELLA COSTACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM211720
VICTOR SANCHO GARRIGACLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA V2M212718
OT AGUILERA SERRANO C.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM212718
RAFAEL GOMEZ SOLERINDEPENDIENTEV1M214716
JHON MARIO BARCO CASTAÑEDAINDEPENDIENTEABM215708
MANEL MOLINA LOPEZC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLV1M216704
MARIA GALVEZ I VALDERRAMACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M216704
VICTOR BOUMAN CASASINDEPENDIENTEABM218702
ELOI CIRERA EGEAC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLV1M219698
MIQUEL MORALES ROLDANC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.V1M220696
ANDREU CORTÉS PELEGRÍN INDEPENDIENTEV1M220696
ARCADI ROMERA PASCUASC.N. VIC-ETBV2M222694
JORDI ROSSELLO GONZALEZCLUB ESPORTIU TRIKIDSV1M222694
SERGIO CORRALES LORITEINDEPENDIENTEABM224692
MARTI MONFERRER BARBERÀCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENYJNM225686
CELS CODINA RAMONJOANINDEPENDIENTEV1M226684
CARLOS MOLINA ROBLESC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM226684
CARLOS ALAVEDRA CAYUELACERCLE SABADELLES 1856V1M226684
GERARD FARRE MOLLTRI+9 EL MASNOUABM229682
JORDI GIMENEZ BELLOBIC.E. RAYOTEAMABM230680
MANEL ALBA PAREJAINDEPENDIENTEABM230680
DANIEL REDONDO CARDOSOC.N. BADALONAABM232676
FRANK GARCIA SOLEROPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M233670
XAVIER RELATS MOLINAINDEPENDIENTEABM234662
JESUS LOPEZ SANTOSCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M235658
JAUME MESQUIDA FEBRERINDEPENDIENTEV1M235658
ADRIÀ FORTE MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTEABM237656
LUCAS SAIED WITTROCKCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM237656
JOFRE JOVELLAR ORTEGACLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENYABM239654
SANTI SEGALÉS BERENGUERINDEPENDIENTEV1M239654
JAUME ARANDA MARTINCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M241652
JORDI PUIG FOLQUEINDEPENDIENTEABM241652
ANTONIO CABEZA ENRIQUEZINDEPENDIENTEABM243650
MIQUEL ÀNGEL VALL PERMIQUELINDEPENDIENTEABM243650
BLAI HERMOSO TORNÉINDEPENDIENTEABM245646
TOMÁS ZÚÑIGA CHODILINDEPENDIENTEABM246644
ALBERT SOLA COLOMERATGCBINNABM247642
DAVID URETA LOPEZOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOABM248640
JORGE SALIDO PINILLAC.N. BADALONAV2M249636
POL MESTRE LUCASCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM250634
MIQUEL LLEVAT MATALLANACLUB VO2 TEAMV1M251632
ALEX AURELL BIOSCAINDEPENDIENTEV1M252630
DAVID ANGEL ROMANINDEPENDIENTEABM253628
ERIC CARRERAS CODOINDEPENDIENTEABM253628
MARTI GRACIA LLAURADOCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM255626
EMILIO OVIEDO PRADAOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV2M255626
JORDI VICENTE BADELLINDEPENDIENTEV2M257624
FRANCESC RECASENS ESCRIBANOCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M257624
XAVIER CASTELLON LOZANOCLUB TRIATLO SPARTRIANSABM257624
ADRIA MITJA CABEZOSFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM260622
JOSEP NIETO PEDESCOLLCLUB TRIATLO ANDORRAABM261620
JORDI SUALIS ABADALCLUB TRIATLO SPARTRIANSV1M261620
XAVIER ACOSTA JULIAFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICV1M261620
JORDI BAUS RAMONC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLV2M264618
ELIAS FLORES DUQUEINDEPENDIENTEV1M265616
ADRIA NAVARRETE JIMENEZCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENYJNM265616
LLORENÇ ALBANELL BOTRONSINDEPENDIENTEABM267614
ALBERT BALLESTÉ MARTORELLINDEPENDIENTEABM267614
JORDI MIRO I PEREZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M267614
MARC SABORIT TOLLINDEPENDIENTEABM270612
ALBERT SARDA GIMENOC.N. VILAFRANCA ABM270612
ARNAU ALVAREZINDEPENDIENTEJNM270612
MARC VILA MIARONSC.N. VIC-ETBABM273610
JOAN POL IVORRA IDAÑEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSJNM274608
CARLOS VACA VIÑUELASINDEPENDIENTEV1M274608
FRANCESC XAVIER MILLAN SANCHEZCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1M274608
FELIX CARMONA POUC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLV2M277606
XAVIER ALVAREZ HERREROINDEPENDIENTEV2M277606
JAVIER SIERRA SILESC.N. MATAROV1M279604
JORDI CANALS I ALMAZANINDEPENDIENTEV1M279604
ANTONI JOAN HUMBERTINDEPENDIENTEV2M279604
JOSEP MIQUEL RODRIGUEZ MECAINDEPENDIENTEV1M279604
STEFANO ZANELLATO MONTURIOLINDEPENDIENTEABM283602
SANTI SANCHEZ ALMAZANOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV2M283602
GORKA CHACON LOPEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M285600
MARC GASPAR GUARDIOLACLUB NATACIO SITGESABM285600
ISMAEL VICENTE JOYERACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM287598
JORGE LOPEZ JUAREZCERRR IGUALADAABM288596
ADRIAN WENBANINDEPENDIENTEV2M288596
DANIEL RUBI TRENCOINDEPENDIENTEV1M290594
DYLAN ÁLVAREZ GUERRASINDEPENDIENTEJNM291592
XAVI MUÑOZ PEÑA INDEPENDIENTEABM291592
DANIEL MIRO FUENTESTRI2WINV1M293590
RAIMON MORATÓ RIERAINDEPENDIENTEV1M293590
ANTONI SALANOVA ROCAC.A. IGUALADAV3M295588
ROGER BARRANCO PONSINDEPENDIENTEV1M296584
PAU CASTRO SAMPOLINDEPENDIENTEABM296584
JAVIER BAQUEDANO LOPEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M298582
MARC SANS MARTÍNEZ INDEPENDIENTEV1M299580
SALVI VILAC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M299580
FRANCESC LUGO GUTIERREZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M301578
JORGE VIDAL LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM301578
MIGUEL ÁNGEL CANO MARCOSINDEPENDIENTEABM303576
XAVIER RODRIGUEZ DE MIQUELCLUB NATACIO RUBIV2M304572
JOSE ROQUE RIOS CUADROSC.A. IGUALADAV2M304572
CARLOS HERVERA TORRESPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM306570
RAUL BUIL VALENZUELACLUB TRITRAININGABM307568
POL SARDENY CANTAREROINDEPENDIENTEABM308566
JOSE MENDEZ SANCHEZCLUB NATACIO RUBIV2M309562
BERNAT FONTANET ALBINYANA INDEPENDIENTEJNM309562
DANI ARBIOLINDEPENDIENTEV1M311560
DIDAC DUART CASTELLSCLUB ESPORTIU Z5V1M312558
ISAAC IGLESIAS MOLISTTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM313554
HÉCTOR CANDELA RUBIOINDEPENDIENTESUB23M314552
JOAQUIN SALVADOR TREMOLEDACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M315550
JORDI ROJAS POCHTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM315550
DAVID GARCIA MANZANERATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M317548
JOSEP CARLES ANADON ESPACHSCERCLE SABADELLES 1856V1M317548
DAVID MARQUEZ BALTAINDEPENDIENTEABM319546
CARLOS JAIMEZ MUÑOZINDEPENDIENTEABM320542
KIKE PERIAGO RODRIGUEZW3TRIBCNV1M321540
JOAQUIN GALLEGO RUIZPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM322536
FERRAN MATEO PARDOINDEPENDIENTEABM322536
RAMON PEREA BIOSCAINDEPENDIENTEV2M324534
FRANCISCO GASCON PERIBAÑEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994V2M325530
ADRIÀ BRUGAL CRESPOINDEPENDIENTEABM326528
JESUS M. ROMEO VIVEROC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.V2M327526
ROGER MORA PUYALINDEPENDIENTEABM328524
SERGI MARZO VENTURACLUB TRITRAININGV1M329522
MARC MÈLICH SEBASTIANINDEPENDIENTEABM330520
PEDRO HINAREJOS GOMEZINDEPENDIENTEV2M331518
JOAN FARRERAS ALFONSO INDEPENDIENTESUB23M332514
PERE EJARQUE GUILLAMATINDEPENDIENTEV1M333512
JOSE VICTORIA GALDEANOCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M334502
JOAN LOPEZ CLAUMARCHIRANTINDEPENDIENTEV2M335494
JORDI COROMINAS URZANQUIINDEPENDIENTEV2M336490
EDUARD MORENO GABRIELINDEPENDIENTEABM337488
MAGI FUENTES SERRANOINDEPENDIENTEABM338486
ANGEL LAZARO ESCUDERTRI+9 EL MASNOUABM339484
DANIEL CAMPOS MARTÍNEZINDEPENDIENTEABM340482

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32