RANQUING TEMPORADA 2019-2020»

NOMCLUBCAT.LLOCTOTAL PUNTS
XAVIER MADRONA VILACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM11930
ISRAEL NUÑEZ BATICÓNCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M21925
AXEL BADIA CELMACLUB TRIATLO CORNELLASUB23M31905
ALI LACHHEB CANALSCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM41880
ALBERT CAMPS SERRACLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M51860
RICARD COSTA PUIGPELATP.C. BONAVISTA-COLLBAIXABM61790
ROBERTO FIDALGO LOPEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M61790
POL ESPINOSA VALEROCLUB NATACIO OLOTSUB23M61790
ANIBAL FIDALGO LOPEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M91770
ABEL SERRA SUCARRATSCLUB NATACIO OLOTSUB23M101745
PAU GONZALEZ TORC.N. VIC-ETBABM101745
ALEIX SELLARES GONZALEZC.E. RAYOTEAMABM121740
IVAN MARTINEZ OSUNACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESSUB23M131730
GUILLEM SOLANAS MUNTADASCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESJNM141701
CARLOS LARIOS JIMÉNEZC.A. IGUALADAABM151690
JOEL VILA FARRECLUB NATACIO OLOTABM161685
JOAN RIBA PUIGORIOLCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESSUB23M171668
FRANCESC LOPEZ MARISCALCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM181656
DIDAC VILARDAGA SOLERCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM191655
ORIOL FORNS NADALCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM201648
JORDI PERELLÓ COLLC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.ABM211646
JOAN CARLES CASTELLA MARCHANTEAM TRIRELAYV2M221644
SERGI ESCRIU MATEUCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M221644
ADRIA GOMEZ GRAUCCT SALOU COSTA DAURADAABM241632
SALVADOR GRAN ESTEVECCT SALOU COSTA DAURADAV1M251630
MARCEL CARRERAS SOLERC.E.T. DISTANCEABM251630
IVAN HERRUZO FERNANDEZC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M251630
ALBERT PUIG DALMAUINDEPENDIENTEABM281622
XAVI PADROS FRANQUESAC.N. VIC-ETBV1M291616
MARIUS ALSIUS VIVESCLUB NATACIO OLOTABM301614
BIEL FARRE CANADELLCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSSUB23M311612
FERNANDO DIETSHCETEAM TRIRELAYV1M321606
ALEX ALBALA TOLDRAT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOABM331600
GABRIEL GUTIERREZ MUÑOZTEAM TRIRELAYV1M341592
ANTONIO GARCIA GARCIAC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.V1M351584
JONATHAN BERROCAL LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM361580
OSCAR YANEZ ORPICLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV1M371576
ORIOL GOMEZ PARETRI+9 EL MASNOUV1M381560
FERRAN CARRERAS LAVILAC.A. IGUALADAJNM391550
CRISTIAN NAVARRO MARCOSCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM401544
PEDRO J. OLIVEROS OLIVEROSCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M401544
ARNAU PLA ALVAREZINDEPENDIENTESUB23M421532
MARC SOLER BLASCOTEAM TRIRELAYV1M431522
JUAN ANTONIO CRESPOCLUB ESPORTIU Z5V1M431522
DOMINGO ROIG VAZQUEZC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M451518
GERARD ROMAGOS VILACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESSUB23M461504
PAU VILLAR YANEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOSUB23M471498
ENOC NAVARRO VALLESOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M481496
JORDI COMPTA SOMSINDEPENDIENTEV2M481496
JUAN LUIS GARCIA ESCRIBANOCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM501488
ALBERT PUYAL MASGORETCLUB MEDINA TRIATLOV3M511482
GREGORY FIERENSC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.V1M521480
DAVID DELLUNDE MARTINEZTEAM TRIRELAYV2M531446
KILIAN GUTIERREZ GARCIATRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLESABM531446
JOSE DOMINGUEZ SANCHEZTEAM TRIRELAYV1M551436
LLUIS AMAT TARDIUSOCIETAT ATLETICA CORBERAV3M561430
OSCAR ARIASCCT SALOU COSTA DAURADAABM571422
SANTI RIBOT TERRICABRASCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M581416
ISAAC IGLESIAS MOLISTTEAM TRIRELAYABM591414
ALBERTO AGUILERA GOMEZTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLESABM601410
SERGIO FERNÁNDEZ PICÓC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M611402
DIEGO GALVEZ CASADOOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M621396
XAVIER GISPERT PORCARTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLESV1M631394
ANTONIO ROZAS ALBACETECCT SALOU COSTA DAURADAABM641380
JORGE CARMONA CARRASCOCCT SALOU COSTA DAURADAV1M651376
ARNAU ONIEVA BALBOAC.E. RAYOTEAMSUB23M661374
MIQUEL IZQUIERDO DELGADOTEAM TRIRELAYABM671372
FRANK GARCIA SOLEROPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M681364
CARLOS ESPAÑA GADEATEAM TRIRELAYV1M691362
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ ALFONSOPRAT TRIATLO 1994V3M701360
XAVIER GRAELLS MONTEC.E. RAYOTEAMABM711342
RUBEN FERNANDEZ RIVERAC.E. RAYOTEAMABM721326
TONI PLANAGUMÀ OBRADORSINDEPENDIENTEV2M731314
JESUS LOPEZ SANTOSCLUB NATACIO SITGESV2M741270
ALBERT QUIRÓS ZAMARREÑOC.N. BADALONAABM751260
JOSE MOLINA SEGOVIAC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3V2M751260
VICTOR CALVO FRÍASC.E. RAYOTEAMJNM771258
MARIANO MENDEZ CABRASCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV3M781256
MARC SERRATS CONEJOSC.E. RAYOTEAMJNM791240
XAVIER ALVAREZ HERREROCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M801238
ROGER PUIG ANTUNEZC.N. BADALONAV1M811230
VICTOR GIMENO SANZC.E. RAYOTEAMABM821228
EVER ALEJANDRO GOMEZ DIASCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM831000
ADRIA NOGUERA SOLDEVILACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM831000
ALEIX SIERRA OLIVERC.E. RAYOTEAMABM85985
MARC DONADEU PERARNAUINDEPENDIENTEABM86945
MARC DONADEU PERARNAUCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM87915
DAVID MALAGON LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M88895
ERIC DIAZ MARTINCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM88895
CARLOS DELGADO GARCIACLUB MEDINA TRIATLOABM90860
JORDI GARCIA BERMUDEZC.E. RAYOTEAMABM90860
ALBERT SOLE SALCEDOC.A. IGUALADASUB23M92850
DAVID SEREROLS TORRASC.A. IGUALADAABM93838
DAVID TARRÉS VILLEGASCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM93838
SERGI LASHERAS RABIONETTGCBINNV1M95828
EMILIO SAMPEDRO GONZALEZCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M95828
CESAR CASTAÑO VICENTECLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM97816
VICTOR OLIVIER ADRASTETRI+9 EL MASNOUABM98802
RAUL RAMIREZ ROLDANCCT SALOU COSTA DAURADAV1M99800
MIQUEL GAJA CAPDEVILAINDEPENDIENTESUB23M100794
FRANCESC ESCOLA RUIZCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM100794
CARLOS ANTONES POYCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M102792
ROBERT PARDO ROVIRAC.N. VIC-ETBV1M103790
POL FERNANDEZ SAUSINDEPENDIENTEJNM104788
SANTI BARRERA MARTINEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994V2M105786
JOSEP SALVATELLA SUREDAINDEPENDIENTEABM106784
JAUME SOLER SERRANOCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M107782
RICARD JORDA AMORTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLESABM107782
JOSEP LLEONART SUBIRANAPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M109780
OSCAR VIDAL MOLINACLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSV1M110774
OSCAR FERNANDEZ CARROC.A. LES TORTUGUESV1M111772
RUBEN GARCIA CANOCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM111772
ENRIC ALTAYO VINYALSCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M113770
NIL RAMADA MUÑOZFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICSUB23M114766
FERRAN ANGUERA GARCIAPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM114766
AITOR ESPINOSA VALEROCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM116764
ANDRES BARBERO SANCHEZCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM117762
RAUL SANCHEZ ALCARAZC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLV1M118760
JULIO CESAR GAONA NUÑEZ C.E.T. DISTANCEABM119754
JONATHAN MENDEZ LOPEZCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM120752
SERGI SANCHEZ JIMÉNEZ INDEPENDIENTEABM121750
JORDI BAUS RAMONC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLV2M122748
ORIOL MAYNERIS PERXACHSCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM122748
NACHO LOZANO RIUSINDEPENDIENTEABM124740
JESUS SONOINDEPENDIENTEABM125738
CARLOS GIMENEZ HOYASC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLV1M126734
OLIVER GÓMEZ CARRIÓNINDEPENDIENTEV2M126734
JOAQUIM NOGUÉ YLLAINDEPENDIENTEABM128728
MARTI MONFERRER BARBERÀCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYJNM129724
ELOI CIRERA EGEAC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLV1M129724
JOANJOSEP TASIES BLASIINDEPENDIENTEABM131722
BRU CALPE CAPELLADESINDEPENDIENTESUB23M132720
IVAN BUSTOS LARACLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM133718
ANDREU CORTÉS PELEGRÍNINDEPENDIENTEV1M133718
JORDI TEIXIDORINDEPENDIENTEABM135716
ENRIC FERRAN BENNSTROMCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV2M136714
CARLOS ALAVEDRA CAYUELAWE RUN TEAMV1M137712
JAVIER BERTOS GONZÁLEZC.N. BADALONAABM137712
ALBERT SOLA COLOMERATGCBINNABM139710
LLUIS PONS I CASALSTOT VICI EN BICI CLUB ESPORTIUV2M140708
DANIEL MARIN ZORITAWE RUN TEAMV1M141700
SERGI LA ROSA CRUZCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOV1M142698
ROGER SALVADOR GIMENOTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLESV1M143694
SERGI SAURA CONCACLUB NATACIO RUBIABM144692
CARLOS ALEGRE PILARC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLV1M144692
CARLES JUNCÀ MIRTEAM TRIRELAYABM146688
MARCOS MUELAS MORENOPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM146688
JOSE CASTILLO LEÓNCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M148682
DANIEL SANCHEZ COBOCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M149680
JAVIER ELIZALDE HEREDIATEAM TRIRELAYABM150678
NARCIS DOMINGO MASCCT SALOU COSTA DAURADAV1M150678
EDUARD BATLLOSERA BATLLOSERATGCBINNABM152676
JORDI VICENTE VICENTE BADELLINDEPENDIENTEV2M153672
PERE FRANCH RODRIGUEZINDEPENDIENTEABM153672
ROGER TOBAJAS ROSELLINDEPENDIENTEV1M155670
ROGER BERNAT MACIANC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M156668
FERRAN GARRIGOSA CARRERASINDEPENDIENTEV1M157666
XAVIER RODRIGUEZ DE MIQUELCLUB NATACIO RUBIV2M158664
GERMA BARROSO I PUJOLC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M158664
RUBEN FERNANDEZ MORENOC.N. BADALONAV1M160662
EDUARD GONZALEZ GARCIACLUB NATACIO RUBIABM160662
JOAN REIG PLANTALECHCLUB NATACIO OLOTV1M162656
LUIS JIMENEZ MONTESC.A. IGUALADAABM163654
JAUME MARTINEZ LOPEZC.N. BADALONAV1M164652
CARLOS DE MAYA SANCHEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M164652
JORDI FREIXAS VILAGRANCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV1M166650
FRANCESC XAVIER SUBIRANA SALABERTCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESV3M166650
JOAQUIN SALVADOR TREMOLEDACCT SALOU COSTA DAURADAV1M168648
HECTOR MOLINA GIMENEZC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M168648
ANGEL MATA FARGATRI+9 EL MASNOUABM170646
ARNAU GRAU FERRERTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLESSUB23M170646
MANEL VIVANCOS GONZALEZC.A. IGUALADAV2M172644
FELIX CARMONA POUC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLV2M172644
MIGUEL FERNÁNDEZINDEPENDIENTEV3M174642
CARLOS ALLES PONSCCT SALOU COSTA DAURADAABM174642
JUSTIN CLACKSONC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLV1M176640
PERE RECHE QUINTANACLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM176640
ADRIAN WENBANINDEPENDIENTEV2M178638
SERGI ADÁN JORDÁNINDEPENDIENTEV1M179634
ESTEBAN MARÍN PERISPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M179634
GERARD FARRE MOLLTRI+9 EL MASNOUABM181632
DAVID ARIOTTO CUIXARTTRI+9 EL MASNOUABM182630
SANTI ROVIRA OBRADORSINDEPENDIENTEV2M183626
ALBERT ARUMIINDEPENDIENTEV1M184624
XABIER VIVÓ BLANESC.A. IGUALADAABM185620
JOSE SAMPEDRO BAREACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M186618
JORDI VILA RIUBROGENTINDEPENDIENTEV1M186618
JOSEP CARLES ANADON ESPACHSWE RUN TEAMV1M188614
DAVID OLIVERA FRANCESINDEPENDIENTEV2M188614
JORDI ZABALETA GASCOC.E. RAYOTEAMV2M190612
FRAN LLOVERAS RUEDAINDEPENDIENTEABM190612
DAVID ADRIÀ ALCAÑIZINDEPENDIENTEV1M192610
RAMON GOMIS GOMISINDEPENDIENTEV2M193608
MIGUEL ANGEL ESTEBAN RUIZINDEPENDIENTEV2M194606
AGUSTÍ RAURELL SABORITINDEPENDIENTEV1M195604
SANTI GÜELL HERNÁNDEZTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLESV1M196598
MARC SERRA GARETINDEPENDIENTESUB23M197596

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32