RANQUING COPA CATALANA CLUBS ACTUAL»

CLUBS MASCULINS

CLUBS_MASCULINSTAVERNOLESGIRONAODENATERRASSAPORQUERESPELAGSPUNTS
CLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANES901008410010090480
CLUB MEDINA TRIATLO10084100849084458
CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS849090907678432
C.E. RAYOTEAM7078787884100418
CLUB NATACIO OLOT787674747876382
C.A. IGUALADA567476627474360
CLUB ESPORTIU Z5747272726066356
TEAM TRIRELAY727066706872352
CCT SALOU COSTA DAURADA646868647056334
CLUB TRIATLO SABADELL666264606470326
C.E.T. DISTANCE626658546268316
C.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.68540506658296
TRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLES546062485860294
C.E. TRIATLO PICORNELL58566052064290
PRAT TRIATLO 1994605256464854270
TRI+9 EL MASNOU50420585462266
CLUB TRIATLO CORNELLA0507068720260
CLUB NATACIO RUBI0445404648192
C.N. BADALONA4640044440174
CLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANA048066500164
OPTIMS CLUB TRIATLO524600520150
C.N. VIC-ETB76640000140
CLUB NATACIO BANYOLES05800560114
P.C. BONAVISTA-COLLBAIX000760076
C.E. KATOA BARCELONA000560056
C.N. VILAFRANCA 000005252
CLUB NATACIO SITGES000005050
WE RUN TEAM480000048
C.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADA000004646



CLUBS FEMENINS

CLUBS_FEMENINSTAVERNOLESGIRONAODENATERRASSAPORQUERESPELAGSPUNTS
PRAT TRIATLO 19941001001000100100500
CLUB ESPORTIU Z57690841008490448
C.A. IGUALADA8409090900354
CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS084760760236
TEAM TRIRELAY780780780234
FASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC900000090

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32