RANQUING COPA CATALANA CLUBS ACTUAL»

CLUBS MASCULINS

CLUBS_MASCULINSTAVERNOLESGIRONAODENATERRASSAPORQUERESPELAGSPUNTS
CLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANES901008401000374
CLUB MEDINA TRIATLO100841000900374
CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS8490900760340
C.E. RAYOTEAM7078780840310
CLUB NATACIO OLOT7876740780306
C.A. IGUALADA5674760740280
CLUB ESPORTIU Z57472720600278
TEAM TRIRELAY7270660680276
CCT SALOU COSTA DAURADA6468680700270
CLUB TRIATLO SABADELL6662640640256
C.E.T. DISTANCE6266580620248
TRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLES5460620580234
PRAT TRIATLO 19946052560480216
CLUB TRIATLO CORNELLA050700720192
C.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.685400660188
C.E. TRIATLO PICORNELL585660000174
OPTIMS CLUB TRIATLO524600520150
TRI+9 EL MASNOU504200540146
CLUB NATACIO RUBI044540460144
C.N. VIC-ETB76640000140
C.N. BADALONA464000440130
CLUB NATACIO BANYOLES05800560114
CLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANA0480050098
WE RUN TEAM480000048



CLUBS FEMENINS

CLUBS_FEMENINSTAVERNOLESGIRONAODENATERRASSAPORQUERESPELAGSPUNTS
PRAT TRIATLO 199410010010001000400
CLUB ESPORTIU Z57690840840334
C.A. IGUALADA840900900264
CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS084760760236
TEAM TRIRELAY780780780234
FASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC900000090

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32