RANQUING COPA CATALANA CLUBS ACTUAL»

CLUBS MASCULINS

CLUBS_MASCULINSTAVERNOLESPORQUERESGEIGEÒDENATERRASSAPÈLAGSPUNTS
CLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANES100100100100100100500
CLUB MEDINA TRIATLO90907676900422
CLUB NATACIO BANYOLES626074667090422
CLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANA687470685884422
T-BIKES CLUB TRIATLO788490907878420
C.E. RAYOTEAM727852567476408
CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO645878606070390
CLUB ESPORTIU Z5606264626274384
CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS766884787666382
TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON706446707252374
PRAT TRIATLO 1994587660546658372
C.A. IGUALADA743668725268370
C.E.T. DISTANCE07058746472338
CLUB TRIATLO SABADELL666672646864336
TRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLÈS485256484862314
CLUB TRIATLO MALGRAT524248505042284
C.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.545462525446276
SOCIETAT ATLETICA CORBERA504650464038232
C.N. VIC-ETB0565458050218
CLUB NATACIO SITGES44504438420218
TRICBM-CALELLA567266000194
OPTIMS CLUB TRIATLO0480424648184
CLUB TRIATLÓ LEIX DE NAVÀS840084840168
CLUB NATACIO RUBI0440403836158
CLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENY0404236040158
C.N. BADALONA4004002834142
CLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES460044320122
C.E. TRIATLO PICORNELL038003644118
FASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC0038006098
TRI+9 EL MASNOU0000305686
CLUB TRIATLÓ L´EIX DE NAVÀS84008484084
CERRR IGUALADA4200003072
C.E. KATOA BARCELONA000056056
C.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADA000005454
CLUB TRIATLO CORNELLA000044044
CERCLE SABADELLES 1856000034034
CLUB NATACIO MINORISA000003232
C.N. VILAFRANCA 000002828



CLUBS FEMENINS

CLUBS_FEMENINSTAVERNOLESPORQUERESGEIGEÒDENATERRASSAPÈLAGSPUNTS
C.A. IGUALADA1008478848478508
CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS0100100100100100500
PRAT TRIATLO 199490090909090450
CLUB ESPORTIU Z5849084787876414
FASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC00760084160
C.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.78074000152
CERRR IGUALADA00076760152
CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO000007474

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32