RANQUING COPA CATALANA CLUBS ACTUAL»

CLUBS MASCULINS

CLUBS_MASCULINSTAVÈRNOLESPORQUERESÒDENATERRASSAPÈLAGSPUNTS
CLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANES10084841000368
CLUB MEDINA TRIATLO909090900360
T-BIKES CLUB TRIATLO6810068760312
C.N. REUS PLOMS787878780312
CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS767272840304
C.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER847676520288
PRAT TRIATLO 1994706866700274
C.A. IGUALADA725474720272
CERRR IGUALADA645860680250
TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON626062640248
CLUB NATACIO BANYOLES607056600246
CLUB TRIATLO SABADELL666458560244
CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO565664580234
CLUB TRIATLÓ L`EIX DE NAVÀS74070740218
SOCIETAT ATLETICA CORBERA544252460194
CERDANYOLA CH504640420178
FASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC07410000174
CLUB ESPORTIU Z558520620172
CLUB TRIATLO MALGRAT03450380122
TRIACTIVA L`AMETLLA DEL VALLÈS46036360118
C.N. VIC-ETB0664600112
CLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA 4805400102
CLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLA0500500100
CLUB TRI5U004254096
CLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENY524000092
C.E. RAYOTEAM038380076
FLOR DE TRIATLÓ00066066
TGCBINN06200062
OPTIMS CLUB TRIATLO00048048
TRI+9 EL MASNOU00480048
CLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS04800048
CLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVA00044044
C. TRIATLO MONTORNES04400044
CLUB TRIATLO CORNELLA00440044
GAVÀ TRIATLÓ44000044
C.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADA42000042
CLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLO00040040
C.A. LES TORTUGUES03600036
TG TRIATLO SITGES00340034
C.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITO00320032



CLUBS FEMENINS

CLUBS_FEMENINSTAVÈRNOLESPORQUERESÒDENATERRASSAPÈLAGSPUNTS
CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS10090901000380
PRAT TRIATLO 1994767878780310
CERDANYOLA CH847668760304
C.N. REUS PLOMS9010010000290
TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON747270740290
FASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC08474900248
CERRR IGUALADA78747600228
C.A. IGUALADA0084840168
TG TRIATLO SITGES0707200142

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32