RANQUING COPA CATALANA CLUBS ACTUAL»

CLUBS MASCULINS

CLUBS_MASCULINSIRONCATEBRESITGESCARDONAOSONAPONTCALELLASANTPOLSANTASUSANNAVILANOVAPUNTS
C.E.T. DISTANCE07284090100100#*000446
C.E. RAYOTEAM010062066084#*000312
CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS00780747076#*000298
CLUB TRIATLO BLANES00700467264#*000252
CLUB NATACIO MINORISA00900100056#*000246
FASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC00100070070#*000240
PRAT TRIATLO 19940072008460#*000216
T3 TEAM909000000000180
C.N. MATARO1000007200000172
CLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS084007800000162
CLUB NATACIO BARCELONA007608400000160
C.N. SABADELL0046050062#*000158
CLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANA787000000000148
CLUB TRIATLO SABADELL000007472#*000146
CLUB ESPORTIU Z5000062074#*000136
CLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES006600068#*000134
CLUB NATACIO RUBI076005800000134
GAVA TRIATLO006806400000132
CLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENY000040090#*000130
C.N. VIC-ETB005400760000130
C.A. IGUALADA007404800000122
TRICBM-CALELLA000042078#*000120
ASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETS004006800000108
CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO004200620000104
TRI2WIN004800052#*000100
CLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.400000090000090
OPTIMS CLUB TRIATLO8400000000084
CLUB TRIATLO ATLES0000078000078
CLUB NATACIO CALDES0780000000078
CLUB NATACIO BANYOLES0000760000076
CLUB TRIATLO SERRADELLS ANDORRA0740000000074
C. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL30000068000068
CLUB TRITRAINING0680000000068
C.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER0000066000066
TGCBINN00000066#*00066
CLUB NATACIO SITGES0064000000064
TRIATLO LHOSPITALET0000064000064
CLUB NATACIO OLOT0000600000060
C. TRIATLO MONTORNES0060000000060
ABSOLUT SPORT0058000000058
C.A. LES TORTUGUES00000058#*00058
C.A. XALOC0000560000056
L3SCOLA SANT JUST0056000000056
CLUB TRIATLO ARENYS00000054#*00054
C.N. MOLINS DE REI0000540000054
C.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITO0052000000052
TRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES0000520000052
C.N. VILAFRANCA 0050000000050
CLUB TRIATLO MALGRAT00000050#*00050
TG TRIATLO SITGES0044000000044
CLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANES0000440000044
C.E. MEDITERRANI0038000000038
C.T. TRICALAVERA 3.00036000000036
TRIATHLON VILARENC AQUA CALAFELL0034000000034



CLUBS FEMENINS

CLUBS_FEMENINSIRONCATEBRESITGESCARDONAOSONAPONTCALELLASANTPOLSANTASUSANNAVILANOVAPUNTS
C.E. KATOA BARCELONA00001000100#*000200
PRAT TRIATLO 1994001000000000100
C.E.T. DISTANCE000001000000100
TRICBM-CALELLA00000090#*00090
C.N. SABADELL0000900000090
CLUB NATACIO MINORISA0090000000090
L3SCOLA SANT JUST0084000000084
GOO SPORT CLUB00000084#*00084
C.N. MATARO0000840000084
CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS0000780000078
CLUB NATACIO SITGES0078000000078
C.A. LES TORTUGUES00000078#*00078
CLUB NATACIO BANYOLES0000760000076
CLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES00000076#*00076
FASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC0000740000074

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32