RANQUING COPA CATALANA CLUBS ACTUAL»

CLUBS MASCULINS

CLUBS_MASCULINSCANALOSITGESGIMENELLSS_FELIUSUSANNABANYOLESCARDENERPOLMATARÓTERRESCALMONPUNTS
FASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUIC70100010076900601000520648
C.E. RAYOTEAM8462076607601007210000630
PRAT TRIATLO 199456607090740090900580588
C.N. MATARO100007464008476901000588
C. TRIATLO MONTORNES7478068078900600620510
CLUB NATACIO MINORISA09008490000840900438
CLUB NATACIO SITGES6666000660742464680428
CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS5842056560056660700404
C.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITO420066000705658760368
C.N. REUS PLOMS640048001000084660362
CLUB TRI5U68006258000060780326
C.N. VIC-ETB72640500740064000324
C.A. IGUALADA62740520000486800304
CLUB NATACIO BARCELONA0840707200068000294
CLUB TRIATLO SABADELL0260042400583040560292
TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON00005284068220600286
C.E. PICORNELL7800640640007600282
C.N. SABADELL600028485800463800278
CLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS00000100072320720276
CLUB TRIATLO BLANES05803200076200740260
CLUB TRIATLO PROSAN7601000000006600242
CLUB NATACIO OLOT0004600078420640230
ASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETS900078000058000226
W3TRIBCN072008400062000218
CLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENY00042545600184600216
CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO5468000000445000216
ABSOLUT SPORT0300010000078000208
CLUB ESPORTIU Z50700070000260340200
RICHARD CALLE TRIATLO CLUB056000620007200190
CLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40076058000054000188
CLUB TRIATLO CASTELLBISBAL40002044000140480166
CLUB NATACIO RUBI038006600620000166
GAVA TRIATLO5244022000004400162
CLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANA00000700007800148
TGCBINN00000680007400142
C.E. NO TE PARES440000000500440138
C.A. LES TORTUGUES000046340000540134
CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 05076000000000126
TRIATLO JOVENT 7900840042000000126
CLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLO00740048000000122
TRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES00044780000000122
CLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRI036000000042360114
C.N. VILAFRANCA 05400060000000114
CLUB PROAM463400000000280108
CERDANYOLA CH00006246000000108
TRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLES00000005400460100
TRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLO00000006436000100
VILADECANS TRIATLO4848000000000096
CLUB VO2 TEAM0000044005200096
U.C. SANT CUGAT0000036000560092
CLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESA0320600000000092
TG TRIATLO SITGES0520000003800090
C.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER009000000000090
CLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVAS0001800066000084
TRICBM000000000084084
CLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONA007800000000078
TRI2WIN0400000003400074
FLOR DE TRIATLO000000007400074
CLUB NATACIO SALLENT000007200000072
GRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVE000720000000072
A.E. EKKE 007200000000072
C.E. MASQUES ST ANDREU000000000700070
C.N. CATALUNYA000000007000070
UNIO ATLETICA RUBI000068000000068
CLUB TRIATLO ATLES000000000620062
CLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRA000000000540054
CLUB NATACIO BANYOLES000540000000054
TRIATLO PALLEJA000005400000054
DIMENSION3 CLUB TRIATLO000005200000052
CERRR IGUALADA000000000520052
SBR OPEN TEAM000005000000050
C.E. TREVOL LLEIDA500000000000050
T3R TRIATLO000000000050050
CLUB TRIATLO MALGRAT000050000000050
CLUB ATLETIC VAL D´ARAN000000000480048
TRIATLO L´HOSPITALET0000000016032048
C.N. MOLINS DE REI046000000000046
CLUB TRIATLO I´M TRI TEAM000000000042042
CLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLA000400000000040
C.E. VILA OLIMPICA000000004000040
CLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES000000000040040
CLUB TRITRAINING000003800000038
CLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELL000380000000038
ITRIATLETES SOLIDARIS000000000038038
C.E. TRILERCAVONS TERRES DE L´EBRE000000000360036
C.T. LA BISBAL D´EMPORDA000360000000036
C.E.T. DISTANCE000340000000034
C.N. SWIMFASTER TRIATLO000300000000030
CLUB TRIASME TRIATLO000000000030030
C.E.E. SANT GERVASI000000002800028
C.N. CASTELLET TRIATLÓ028000000000028
CLUB NATACIO CORNELLA000260000000026
G. E. ESPORTIU GIRONI GEIEG000240000000024



CLUBS FEMENINS

CLUBS_FEMENINSCANALOSITGESGIMENELLSS_FELIUSUSANNABANYOLESCARDENERPOLMATARÓTERRESCALMONPUNTS
FASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUIC100660900009010001000546
PRAT TRIATLO 19948400100000084000268
C.N. MATARO0007600010090000266
C.A. IGUALADA090078000076000244
TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON00000900840000174
C.N. SABADELL000000006810000168
CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS00084000078000162
C.N. VIC-ETB08400000074000158
CLUB TRI5U00072000000840156
C. TRIATLO MONTORNES90000000060000150
CLUB NATACIO RUBI07800000072000150
GOO SPORT CLUB00000840062000146
W3TRIBCN07200000066000138
CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO06807000000000138
DIMENSION3 CLUB TRIATLO00000100000000100
CLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.4001000000000000100
CLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONA00100000000000100
C.E. VILA OLIMPICA000000000090090
C.N. REUS PLOMS000000000900090
CLUB ESPORTIU Z5000000000078078
CLUB NATACIO SITGES076000000000076
CLUB TRIATLO ATLES000000000076076
GRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVE000740000000074
T3R TRIATLO000000000074074
ASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETS074000000000074
C.A. LES TORTUGUES000000000072072
C.E. RAYOTEAM000000007000070
TG TRIATLO SITGES070000000000070
CLUB NATACIO BANYOLES000680000000068
C.E. PICORNELL000000006400064
CLUB TRIATLO SABADELL064000000000064

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32