RANQUING COPA CATALANA CLUBS ACTUAL»

CLUBS MASCULINS

CLUBS_MASCULINSIRONCATSUSANNASITGESFELIUBANYOLESCALELLACARDENERVICBALAGUERSANTPOLVILANOVAMONTALTPUNTS
C.N. REUS PLOMS760787000000000224
FASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC0010010000000000200
C.E.T. DISTANCE00749000000000164
C.N. SABADELL780404400000000162
CLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLA00627200000000134
C.N. VIC-ETB00666600000000132
PRAT TRIATLO 199400686000000000128
C.A. IGUALADA00725400000000126
T3R TRIATLO00388400000000122
C.N. MATARO00604800000000108
CLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANA10000000000000100
CLUB NATACIO MINORISA009000000000090
TRIATLO JOVENT 79900000000000090
CLUB TRIATLO BLANES0036520000000088
C.E. PICORNELL840000000000084
FLOR DE TRIATLÓ008400000000084
CLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES0028560000000084
ASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETS000780000000078
TRICBM-CALELLA007600000000076
CLUB NATACIO OLOT000760000000076
CLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVA740000000000074
CLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLO000740000000074
UNIO ATLETICA RUBI720000000000072
CERRR IGUALADA700000000000070
C.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITO007000000000070
TGCBINN000680000000068
CLUB NATACIO SITGES006400000000064
CLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENY000640000000064
CLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS000620000000062
CLUB TRIATLO SABADELL000580000000058
C.E. RAYOTEAM005800000000058
CLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESA005600000000056
C. TRIATLO MONTORNES005400000000054
GAVA TRIATLO005200000000052
C.A. LES TORTUGUES000500000000050
CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS005000000000050
C.N. VILAFRANCA 004800000000048
TRANSTRIATLON004600000000046
C.N. MOLINS DE REI000460000000046
C.N. CATALUNYA004400000000044
C.A. XALOC004200000000042
TG TRIATLO SITGES003400000000034
U.C. SANT CUGAT003200000000032
C.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADA003000000000030
C.E. MEDITERRANI002600000000026
GOO SPORT CLUB002400000000024



CLUBS FEMENINS

CLUBS_FEMENINSIRONCATSUSANNASITGESFELIUBANYOLESCALELLACARDENERVICBALAGUERSANTPOLVILANOVAMONTALTPUNTS
C.A. IGUALADA0010010000000000200
TRANSTRIATLON009000000000090
C.N. MATARO008400000000084
CLUB NATACIO SITGES007800000000078
ASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETS007600000000076
C.N. VILAFRANCA 007400000000074

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32