RANQUING COPA CATALANA CLUBS ACTUAL»

CLUBS MASCULINS

CLUBS_MASCULINSIRONCATEBRESITGESOSONAPONTCALELLASANTPOLSANTASUSANNAVILANOVAPUNTS
C.E.T. DISTANCE072849010010090#*100#*0636
CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS007874707666#*74#*0438
FASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC0010070070100#*78#*0418
CLUB TRIATLO BLANES007046726470#*66#*0388
C.N. MATARO10000720072#*84#*0328
CLUB NATACIO MINORISA0090100056068#*0314
C.E. RAYOTEAM01006266084000312
C.N. SABADELL00465006274#*64#*0296
PRAT TRIATLO 1994007208460000216
CLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENY0004009084#*00214
C.N. VIC-ETB00540760072#*0202
TRICBM-CALELLA0004207878#*00198
CLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES0066006864#*00198
T3 TEAM90900000000180
CLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS08407800000162
CLUB NATACIO BARCELONA00768400000160
TGCBINN0000066090#*0156
TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON00000076#*76#*0152
CLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANA78700000000148
CLUB TRIATLO SABADELL00007472000146
CLUB ESPORTIU Z500062074000136
CLUB NATACIO RUBI07605800000134
GAVA TRIATLO00686400000132
C.A. IGUALADA00744800000122
C.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITO005200068#*00120
ASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETS00406800000108
CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO00420620000104
TRI2WIN00480052000100
CLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40000090000090
OPTIMS CLUB TRIATLO840000000084
CLUB TRIATLO ATLES000078000078
CLUB NATACIO CALDES078000000078
CLUB NATACIO BANYOLES000760000076
CLUB TRIATLO SERRADELLS ANDORRA074000000074
C.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.000000070#*070
C. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3000068000068
CLUB TRITRAINING068000000068
C.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER000066000066
TRIATLO LHOSPITALET000064000064
CLUB NATACIO SITGES006400000064
CLUB NATACIO OLOT000600000060
C. TRIATLO MONTORNES006000000060
C.A. LES TORTUGUES000005800058
ABSOLUT SPORT005800000058
L3SCOLA SANT JUST005600000056
C.A. XALOC000560000056
CLUB TRIATLO ARENYS000005400054
C.N. MOLINS DE REI000540000054
TRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES000520000052
CLUB TRIATLO MALGRAT000005000050
C.N. VILAFRANCA 005000000050
CLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANES000440000044
TG TRIATLO SITGES004400000044
C.E. MEDITERRANI003800000038
C.T. TRICALAVERA 3.0003600000036
TRIATHLON VILARENC AQUA CALAFELL003400000034



CLUBS FEMENINS

CLUBS_FEMENINSIRONCATEBRESITGESOSONAPONTCALELLASANTPOLSANTASUSANNAVILANOVAPUNTS
FASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC0007400100#*100#*0274
C.E. KATOA BARCELONA0001000100000200
TRICBM-CALELLA000009090#*00180
C.N. MATARO0008400090#*0174
CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS0007800084#*0162
C.E.T. DISTANCE00001000000100
PRAT TRIATLO 199400100000000100
C.N. SABADELL000900000090
CLUB NATACIO MINORISA009000000090
L3SCOLA SANT JUST008400000084
GOO SPORT CLUB000008400084
CLUB NATACIO SITGES007800000078
C.A. LES TORTUGUES000007800078
CLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES000007600076
CLUB NATACIO BANYOLES000760000076

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32