RANQUING COPA CATALANA CLUBS ACTUAL»

CLUBS MASCULINS

CLUBS_MASCULINSMATAROGRANOLLERSCASTELLARIGUALADAPUNTS
TRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COM66908484258
CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS72789076244
FASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC687610058244
TRICBM-CALELLA100687460242
C.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.7884070232
PRAT TRIATLO 199405268100220
TRANSTRIATLON64567068202
CLUB NATACIO MINORISA54507272198
CLUB TRIATLO SABADELL56367666198
C.N. SABADELL0447862184
CLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS5810000158
C.N. MATARO847200156
C.E.T. DISTANCE906400154
TEAM TRIRELAY627000132
C.N. VIC-ETB606600126
CLUB NATACIO CALDES705400124
C.A. LES TORTUGUES040660106
C. TRIATLO MONTORNES742600100
CLUB TRIATLO CORNELLA01407892
C.E. TRIATLO PICORNELL0009090
CLUB VO2 TEAM7600076
FLOR DE TRIATLO0740074
C.A. IGUALADA0007474
C.N. TERRASSA0006464
CLUB ESPORTIU Z50620062
CLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.400600060
CLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANA0580058
CLUB ESPORTIU TRIKIDS0005656
C.E. MEDITERRANI5200052
TRI+9 EL MASNOU5000050
CLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLO0480048
CLUB ATLETISME OLESA0460046
L3SCOLA SANT JUST0420042
GAVA TRIATLO0380038
CLUB TRIATLO BLANES0340034
TRIATLO LHOSPITALET0320032
C.N. TARRACO0300030
CLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLA0280028
CLUB MEDINA TRIATLO0240024
TRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLES0220022
C.E.E. SANT GERVASI0200020
C.E. RAYOTEAM0180018
CLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES0160016
C.E. ESCOLA FES TRI TIANA0120012



CLUBS FEMENINS

CLUBS_FEMENINSMATAROGRANOLLERSCASTELLARIGUALADAPUNTS
CLUB TRIATLO SABADELL1007810078278
CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS90849090270
FASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC0100076176
C.A. IGUALADA000100100
C.N. VIC-ETB0900090
TRICBM-CALELLA8400084
L3SCOLA SANT JUST0008484
TRANSTRIATLON0760076
CLUB TRIATLO BLANES0740074

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32