RANQUING COPA CATALANA CLUBS ACTUAL»

CLUBS MASCULINS

CLUBS_MASCULINSMATARÓGRANOLLERSIGUALADARUBÍPUNTS
FASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC84667676302
CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS741005868300
FLOR DE TRIATLÓ76720100248
CERDANYOLA CH68645654242
CLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLO7808474236
CLUB TRIATLO SABADELL58586060236
ASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETS10006858226
CLUB TRI5U7207070212
CLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENY6470780212
C.A. IGUALADA46561000202
RIPOLLET UNIO ATLETICA5460056170
CLUB NATACIO MINORISA0526252166
C.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITO007490164
C. TRIATLO MONTORNES084720156
C.N. VIC-ETB629000152
CLUB NATACIO BANYOLES076072148
TRICBM-CALELLA706800138
C.N. REUS PLOMS062066128
VILADECANS TRIATLO054540108
TRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLÈS52460098
CLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES44005094
CLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.400090090
C.N. MATARO9000090
TRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COM48400088
CLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLA0008484
TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON0780078
PRAT TRIATLO 19940007878
CLUB NATACIO OLOT0740074
CLUB TRIATLO PROSAN0066066
CLUB VO2 TEAM6600066
C.E. TRIPLAY LLOBREGAT0064064
C.E.T. DISTANCE0006464
OPTIMS CLUB TRIATLO0006262
CLUB NATACIO BARCELONA6000060
C.E. NO TE PARES5600056
C.T. PARETS DEL VALLES0500050
CLUB TRIATLO MALGRAT5000050
U.C. SANT CUGAT0004848
TRANSTRIATLON0480048
CLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIX0004646
GAVA TRIATLO0440044
C.E.E. SANT GERVASI0004444
CLUB NATACIO CALDES0004242
CLUB TRIATLO BLANES0420042
C.N. SABADELL0004040
CLUB NATACIO RUBI0003838
CLUB NATACIO SITGES0003636



CLUBS FEMENINS

CLUBS_FEMENINSMATARÓGRANOLLERSIGUALADARUBÍPUNTS
CLUB TRIATLO SABADELL84847678322
C.A. IGUALADA01001000200
CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS900780168
C.N. MATARO100000100
U.C. SANT CUGAT000100100
C.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITO0009090
TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON0900090
CLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.400090090
CLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIX0008484
CLUB TRIATLO PROSAN0084084
TRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLO0007676

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32