RANQUING COPA CATALANA CLUBS ACTUAL»

CLUBS MASCULINS

CLUBS_MASCULINSMONTORNÈSVILADECANSCASTELLARGIRONAVICRUBÍPUNTS
C.E.T. DISTANCE681001007890100536
FLOR DE TRIATLO76849074090414
C.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.667476445878396
FASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC100907258070390
C.E. RAYOTEAM566062646674382
CLUB TRIATLO SABADELL587060506272372
CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS72628462700350
C.N. SABADELL605474325264336
C. TRIATLO MONTORNES7807884720312
CLUB NATACIO MINORISA04464486054270
C.N. MATARO9000601000250
C.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITO000687684228
CLUB VO2 TEAM740054640192
L3SCOLA SANT JUST056680060184
TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON500056740180
PRAT TRIATLO 1994050072560178
ASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETS076010000176
CLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES70070000140
OPTIMS CLUB TRIATLO54000068122
W3TRIBCN046028046120
C.E. ESCOLA FES TRI TIANA523802600116
GAVA TRIATLO07803400112
C.E.E. SANT GERVASI62000050112
TRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COM00663800104
NAN OLIVERAS TEAM000900090
CLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENY840000084
CLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLO000084084
CLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANA000078078
C.N. VIC-ETB000760076
CLUB NATACIO BARCELONA000007676
CLUB NATACIO SITGES072000072
CLUB NATACIO BANYOLES000700070
C.A. IGUALADA000068068
C.E. NO TE PARES068000068
ESSENCIAL TRIATLO066000066
CLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLA000006666
TGCBINN000660066
C.T. PARETS DEL VALLES640000064
C.E. TRIATLO PICORNELL064000064
CLUB NATACIO CALDES000006262
T3 TEAM000005858
TRANSTRIATLON058000058
TRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLES005800058
CLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIX000005656
C.A. LES TORTUGUES000054054
VILADECANS TRIATLO052000052
CLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40000520052
CLUB NATACIO RUBI000005252
C.E. MEDITERRANI000004848
ABSOLUT SPORT048000048
CLUB TRIATLO BLANES000460046
TRIATLO PALLEJA042000042
G. E. ESPORTIU GIRONI GEIEG000420042
C.E. VILA OLIMPICA040000040
CLUB NATACIO OLOT000400040
CLUB ESPORTIU Z5000360036
TRICBM-CALELLA000300030



CLUBS FEMENINS

CLUBS_FEMENINSMONTORNÈSVILADECANSCASTELLARGIRONAVICRUBÍPUNTS
CLUB TRIATLO SABADELL84909074100100538
FASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC9078849000342
PRAT TRIATLO 19941000100000200
CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS76007800154
L3SCOLA SANT JUST01000000100
ASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETS00010000100
C.E. KATOA BARCELONA000840084
CLUB NATACIO SITGES084000084
C.N. SABADELL007800078
C. TRIATLO MONTORNES780000078
TGCBINN000760076

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32