RANQUING COPA CATALANA CLUBS ACTUAL»

CLUBS MASCULINS

CLUBS_MASCULINSCUNITVILANOVATORREDEMBARRAMASNOUSITGESPLATJADAROPUNTS
PRAT TRIATLO 199490727810090100530
FASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC100100100010090490
C.N. BADALONA787484847674470
C.N. SABADELL746870725868410
CLUB NATACIO SITGES72707407872366
FLOR DE TRIATLÓ0909090078348
C.A. IGUALADA8476078720310
CLUB TRIATLO SABADELL6807206670276
CLUB ESPORTIU Z57062006266260
CLUB NATACIO MINORISA084760700230
CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS00007476150
TRANSTRIATLON66600000126
CERRR IGUALADA60000640124
CLUB NATACIO RUBI64580000122
C.N. MATARO000008484
CLUB NATACIO BARCELONA000084084
CLUB TRIATLO CORNELLA078000078
C.N. REUS PLOMS760000076
CLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES000760076
C. TRIATLO MONTORNES000740074
GAVA TRIATLO000068068
OPTIMS CLUB TRIATLO066000066
CERDANYOLA CH064000064
U.C. SANT CUGAT620000062
TRI+9 EL MASNOU000060060



CLUBS FEMENINS

CLUBS_FEMENINSCUNITVILANOVATORREDEMBARRAMASNOUSITGESPLATJADAROPUNTS
PRAT TRIATLO 19941009010010090100580
CERDANYOLA CH847890907878498
FASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC7610084010090450
CLUB ESPORTIU Z590847807684412
C.N. BADALONA787408400236
C.A. IGUALADA07600740150
CLUB NATACIO BARCELONA000084084
TRANSTRIATLON740000074

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32