RANQUING COPA CATALANA CLUBS ACTUAL»

CLUBS MASCULINS

CLUBS_MASCULINSCUNITVILANOVATORREDEMBARRAMASNOUSITGESPLATJAdAROPUNTS
FASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC100100100000300
PRAT TRIATLO 1994907278000240
C.N. BADALONA787484000236
CLUB NATACIO SITGES727074000216
C.N. SABADELL746870000212
FLOR DE TRIATLÓ09090000180
CLUB NATACIO MINORISA08476000160
C.A. IGUALADA84760000160
CLUB TRIATLO SABADELL68072000140
CLUB ESPORTIU Z570620000132
TRANSTRIATLON66600000126
CLUB NATACIO RUBI64580000122
CLUB TRIATLO CORNELLA078000078
C.N. REUS PLOMS760000076
OPTIMS CLUB TRIATLO066000066
CERDANYOLA CH064000064
U.C. SANT CUGAT620000062
CERRR IGUALADA600000060



CLUBS FEMENINS

CLUBS_FEMENINSCUNITVILANOVATORREDEMBARRAMASNOUSITGESPLATJAdAROPUNTS
PRAT TRIATLO 199410090100000290
FASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC7610084000260
CLUB ESPORTIU Z5908478000252
CERDANYOLA CH847890000252
C.N. BADALONA78740000152
C.A. IGUALADA076000076
TRANSTRIATLON740000074

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32