RANQUING COPA CATALANA CLUBS ACTUAL»

CLUBS MASCULINS

CLUBS_MASCULINSVILANOVATORREDEMBARRACANALOCUNITMASNOUSITGESPL_AROPUNTS
PRAT TRIATLO 19948478084789078#*492
FLOR DE TRIATLO10090009084100#*464
FASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC901000100100740464
CLUB NATACIO SITGES7474066747276#*436
CLUB NATACIO BARCELONA084090847884#*420
C.A. IGUALADA767007464680352
C.N. BADALONA786006058580314
C.N. SABADELL606605466660312
CLUB NATACIO RUBI054068546070#*306
CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO70760760760298
CLUB TRIATLO CORNELLA00078010090#*268
CLUB NATACIO MINORISA62580700620252
CLUB TRIATLO SABADELL58006462640248
CLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENY0720727600220
CLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES0000707072#*212
CLUB TRIATLO BLANES0006272074#*208
CERRR IGUALADA6862048000178
TRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLES0680506000178
CLUB ESPORTIU Z5064056000120
OPTIMS CLUB TRIATLO660052000118
C.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.7200000072
C.A. XALOC00000068#*68
ASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETS0000680068
CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS6400000064
TRANSTRIATLON0005800058
GOO SPORT CLUB0560000056
TRI+9 EL MASNOU0000560056



CLUBS FEMENINS

CLUBS_FEMENINSVILANOVATORREDEMBARRACANALOCUNITMASNOUSITGESPL_AROPUNTS
PRAT TRIATLO 19941009009090100100#*570
FASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC7610001001009090#*556
CLUB ESPORTIU Z5908407807884#*414
C.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.840066848478#*396
C.N. BADALONA787807278760382
CLUB NATACIO SITGES00062767276#*286
C.A. IGUALADA740084000158
CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO000700740144
CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS720068000140
CLUB TRIATLO CORNELLA0007600076
C.E. KATOA BARCELONA0007400074
TRANSTRIATLON0006400064

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32