RANQUING COPA CATALANA CLUBS ACTUAL»

CLUBS MASCULINS

CLUBS_MASCULINSCUNITVILANOVATORREDEMBARRAMASNOUSITGESPLATJAdAROPUNTS
PRAT TRIATLO 1994000000554
CLUB NATACIO BARCELONA000000500
FASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUIC000000490
C.N. SABADELL000000430
C. TRIATLO MONTORNES000000368
C.N. REUS PLOMS000000356
CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS000000352
CLUB NATACIO MINORISA000000292
C.A. IGUALADA000000286
ASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETS000000228
CLUB NATACIO SITGES000000202
CERDANYOLA CH000000188
TG TRIATLO SITGES000000182
C.N. MATARO000000162
CERRR IGUALADA000000130
CLUB NATACIO RUBI000000118
TGCBINN00000078
C.E. MASQUES ST ANDREU00000074
C.E. RAYOTEAM00000070
CLUB NATACIO CALDES00000064
CLUB TRIATLO SABADELL00000064
CLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES00000062
CLUB ESPORTIU Z500000058
ITRIATLETES SOLIDARIS00000058
TRI+9 EL MASNOU00000056
OPTIMS CLUB TRIATLO00000056
C.E. VILA OLIMPICA00000054
C.A. LES TORTUGUES00000054
GAVA TRIATLO00000052
C.N. MOLINS DE REI00000050



CLUBS FEMENINS

CLUBS_FEMENINSCUNITVILANOVATORREDEMBARRAMASNOUSITGESPLATJAdAROPUNTS
FASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUIC000000564
C.N. SABADELL000000534
PRAT TRIATLO 1994000000528
CERDANYOLA CH000000246
CLUB NATACIO RUBI000000228
CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS000000226
CERRR IGUALADA000000216
C.A. IGUALADA000000214
TG TRIATLO SITGES000000202
C.N. REUS PLOMS000000156
CLUB ESPORTIU Z5000000144
C.E. VILA OLIMPICA000000142
GOO SPORT CLUB000000130
C.N. MATARO00000078

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32