RANQUING TEMPORADA ACTUAL»

 NOMCLUBLLOCPUNTS 
JOSEBA ARANA ESCALADAC.E.T. DISTANCE15335
MARC ORELLANAPRAT TRIATLO 199425036
LUCAS CHIRICOC.E.T. DISTANCE34755
JAVIER DÍAZ RODRÍGUEZC.E. RAYOTEAM43950
MIQUEL SOLÉFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC53650
IVAN ROCA TORRENTEC.N. MATARO63510
SERGIO JURADO GOMEZC. TRIATLO MONTORNES73250
MANUEL VILLALBA URISELC.A. XALOC83110
MIGUEL SANCHEZ RECHE C.N. SABADELL93102
JONATHAN BERROCAL LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS103074
ANDRES EDUARDO DIAZFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC112955
MANUEL LLORET ZARAGOZIC.E.T. DISTANCE122910
JUAN DE GISPERTINDEPENDIENTE132728
JOAN CUCURELL RAVETLLATC.E.T. DISTANCE142655
LUIS ARIAS GARCIAC. TRIATLO MONTORNES152640
OLEGUER BOSCH CARREIRASTGCBINN162630
ADRIAN ASENSIO TOBARRAC.E. NO TE PARES172595
CARLOS GRACIA CALETCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLA182561
ORIOL BRUGUERA SUPERVIAC.N. MATARO192553
XEVI GALLART GARANGOUTGCBINN202537
OSCAR ESTORACH SOLC.N. REUS PLOMS212502
SIMON FASIELLOINDEPENDIENTE222480
JONATAN ALCARAZ CLUAC. TRIATLO MONTORNES232442
JOSEP MARTINEZ CORTESC.A. IGUALADA242400
RUBEN LUIS MARTINEZC.N. VIC-ETB252378
LLUIS MUÑOZ LANNESC.N. SABADELL262196
LLUIS BORRAS CONTRERASGOO SPORT CLUB272128
BERTRAN GUASCH PARERAU.C. SANT CUGAT282090
GENIS GRAU PLANAPRAT TRIATLO 1994292000
EMILIO ARTURO MARILL SANTANAC.N. BADALONA301974
EMILIO MARILL SANTANAINDEPENDIENTE301974
ALIAKSEI TRAKHIMCHYKTRIATLO JOVENT 79321955
DEHEZ AMAURYFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC331930
FERRAN BALCELLS PICARTCLUB TRIATLÓ L'EIX DE NAVÀS341925
ORIOL MARIMON CASTELLTORTC.A. IGUALADA351880
ISAAC PUIG LOPEZCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESA361840
SERGI LASHERAS RABIONETTGCBINN371825
ALBERTO MONTES OLIVACLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS381820
JORDI TRUYOLS MORETÓC. TRIATLO MONTORNES391795
FRANCESC ESCOLÀ RUIZCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLA401790
JORDI CHECA TRABALCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLO401790
ALEXANDRE ZANUY FANALSC.E.T. DISTANCE401790
MARC BUSQUETS SANSTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON401790
JOSEP BADIA CALDERONGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVE441785
TONI MANZANEQUE GUITARTC.N. VIC-ETB451780
KAY ECKELTFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC461735
MARC CANETABSOLUT SPORT471730
ANTONI CAPELL BUENDIACLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40481725
RAUL RUIZ JIMENEZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES481725
RODOLPHE BAYLONFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC501690
DANIEL AGUSTIN MANZANALC.N. MOLINS DE REI511689
MARCEL FONTANILLAS PUIGDEFÀBREGASCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENY521685
SALVADOR IBAÑEZ VARGAS CLUB TRIATLO CORNELLA531660
MARC ARAGONES I MASC.N. MATARO531660
SERGIO MENA FUNCIAT3R TRIATLO551656
MARC RELAÑO GUILLENCERRR IGUALADA561654
DAVID JURADO GUILLENC. TRIATLO MONTORNES571648
JOEL VILA FARRECLUB NATACIO OLOT581646
QUIM NICOLAU JORDAC.N. MATARO591630
MARTÍ CASALS SERRACLUB NATACIO SALLENT601628
JESÚS NIÑO PRUANOGAVA TRIATLO611614
JONATHAN MENDEZ LÓPEZCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS611614
JORDI HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍINDEPENDIENTE611614
JORDI HERNÁNDEZINDEPENDIENTE611614
ADRIA RIERA GOMEZTRICBM-CALELLA651608
FRANCISCO JAVIER VEGA GUEDESCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLA661606
VICTOR PORCAR TREMPSINDEPENDIENTE671604
DANIEL MUÑOZ CARODCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLA681602
ISAAC IGLESIAS MOLISTTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON691596
VÍCTOR RAYO CARMONA INDEPENDIENTE701592
MARCO GAMEZ COBOSC.N. MATARO701592
LUIS GERARDO NAVARRETE MORENOTRICBM-CALELLA721586
ALBERT ALQUEZAR PRATCLUB NATACIO OLOT731584
JORDI ROURA CAPDEVILA CLUB NATACIO OLOT741582
MARIO ARROYO ALCOBATRIDIR751574
RAMSÉS RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZC.A. IGUALADA761572
RICARDO GALINDO PINEDATRANSTRIATLON771570
DANIEL JIMENEZ GARCIAINDEPENDIENTE781566
ALEJANDRO TORO TOMASCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES791564
DAVID MUIÑO TERRADASINDEPENDIENTE801562
RAFAEL CORTÉS MONTEAGUDOINDEPENDIENTE811560
MARC CASADEMONT FONTINDEPENDIENTE811560
LUIS DE LA CRUZ TAMAYOC.E.E. SANT GERVASI831556
IGNASI RAVENTOS AIXALATRANSTRIATLON831556
RAÚL CEJUDO ALBAC.N. VIC-ETB851550
MARINA GARCIA LOPEZINDEPENDIENTE861548
ALBERT SARDÀ GIMENOC.N. VILAFRANCA 871534
DANIEL CORVO ROJASC.A. LES TORTUGUES881524
FRANC LIRIA BERRUEZOCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIX891510
MATTEO BESTETTIINDEPENDIENTE901508
PAU SOLANO GÓMEZCLUB TRITRAINING911496
MANUEL FERNANDEZ-ROCA SANZINDEPENDIENTE921494
ESTEVE VILARASSA CODINAC.N. VIC-ETB921494
GUILLEM ALCALÁ BECERRAASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETS941492
EDUARD HERRADOR FERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTE951472
XAVIER FERNANDEZ VAZQUEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994951472
ALBERT IGLESIAS BARBÉC.N. BADALONA971464
RAFA MESA CORRALINDEPENDIENTE981462
ELEAZAR PRIETOCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLA991456
ELEAZAR PRIETO FUILLERATCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLA991456
JAUME GONZALEZ CANTOSINDEPENDIENTE1011454
XAVIER GAVARRÓ TORRESCLUB TRIATLO BLANES1021450
JOSÉ MARÍA BEA GONZÁLEZINDEPENDIENTE1031448
RAFA NAVAS MARININDEPENDIENTE1041444
GUILLEM ROSADO BATLLEINDEPENDIENTE1051424
ALBERT TEMPORAL DELGADOINDEPENDIENTE1061422
MARC ROIG RADUAINDEPENDIENTE1071420
MARC ROIG RADUÁINDEPENDIENTE1071420
CARLOS MORRONDO CERVEROINDEPENDIENTE1091406
JAUME ARNALOT GARCÍACLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES1101400
TONI CASANOVAS SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTE1111398
TONI CASANOVAS SÁNCHEZINDEPENDIENTE1111398
DANIEL DE LOS COBOS CASTELLINDEPENDIENTE1131378
DANIEL DE LOS COBOSINDEPENDIENTE1131378
LEE EEASOEASONCLUB NATACIO SITGES1151358
LEE EASONCLUB NATACIO SITGES1151358
CRISTIAN LOPEZ GOMEZINDEPENDIENTE1171350
CHRISTIAN LÓPEZ GÓMEZINDEPENDIENTE1171350
TONI CASTRO MAESTREINDEPENDIENTE1191344
ERIC GIRAUDINDEPENDIENTE1201318
BENJAMIN VAUTRININDEPENDIENTE1211310
ALBERT ESCOBEDO PASCUALINDEPENDIENTE1221306
ALBERT PARREÑO SAMPERFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC1231000
ALBERT JIMENEZ GARCESC.N. MATARO1231000
JORDI MIRANDA ALFRANCACLUB TRI5U1231000
JORDI RELATS MORENOFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC1231000
IÑAKI BALDELLOU VERDEJOCLUB NATACIO MINORISA127985
GUILLEM ROJAS MORENOCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS127985
ENRIQUE BARAJAS OJEDAPRAT TRIATLO 1994127985
ALEJANDRO LLAVERIA JIMÉNEZFLOR DE TRIATLÓ127985
MARC COMELLAS GONZALEZCLUB NATACIO MINORISA131970
AARON PAGES URBANOFLOR DE TRIATLÓ131970
XAVI QUERAL FORCADELLINDEPENDIENTE131970
ADRIÀ MUÑOZ ILLANAFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC134955
ORIOL PADRÓS VERAT3R TRIATLO134955
ABEL ALMODOVAR MORALESCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANA134955
ORIOL GILI RICOC.N. MATARO134955
ARNAU MARTINEZ MURC.E. KATOA BARCELONA134955
SERGI JURADO FOIXCLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40134955
ANTONIO ROLDAN GOMEZFLOR DE TRIATLÓ134955
CHRISTIAN MÉNDEZ JAROTRIATLO JOVENT 79141945
HERIBERT CUBELLS I CUBELLSC.E. KATOA BARCELONA141945
JAUME FREIJO MADAULACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS143935
MARC CUNYAT CARBALLALPRAT TRIATLO 1994143935
FERNANDO MONTULL LABRADOR 143935
RAUL COLL NOGUETEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON143935
ARTUR CUÑAT PELLICERC.N. SABADELL147925
ALEX SAURA BENAZETINDEPENDIENTE147925
ORIOL PALAU I FERNANDEZU.C. SANT CUGAT147925
ALEIX FÀBREGAS GRAÑONINDEPENDIENTE150915
SIMÓN JIMÉNEZ MARINCLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVA150915
ELOI MORAGUES PAÑELLAC.N. CATALUNYA150915
MARC CASADEVALL GAYACLUB NATACIO BANYOLES150915
DANIEL VELASCO GARCIAABSOLUT SPORT154905
ANTONI LLULL AMERFLOR DE TRIATLÓ154905
RAUL LORENZO MASEDAC.N. REUS PLOMS154905
OSCAR GOMEZ FERNANDEZTRIATLO JOVENT 79154905
ROB MULDERSINDEPENDIENTE158895
RAFAEL SAN JOSE AMATRIAINC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3158895
IHOR PRISSIAJNYICLUB NATACIO OLOT160890
GUILLEM SAMANIEGO MULLERFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC160890
JORDI FERRERAS JEREZCLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVA160890
MARCOS RASTRILLACERRR IGUALADA163885
SERGI RUBIO GARRIDOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS163885
GUILLEM FERNANDEZ VILALTADIMENSION3 CLUB TRIATLO163885
SALVADOR GRAN ESTEVECAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO166880
DIDAC LORENTE GRACIAINDEPENDIENTE166880
JONATHAN GALÁN CARRACEDOFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC166880
MARC ABULI LLUCHC.E. RAYOTEAM166880
SAMUEL DELGADO NIETOC.A. IGUALADA170875
RAÚL PÉREZ LIMONCHIINDEPENDIENTE170875
ISRAEL SANCHEZ RAMOSCLUB TRIATLO SANT VICENÇ170875
JORDAN BELEFFICLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS170875
MARC RIUS CHARLESCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS174870
XAVIER VIDAL FERNANDEZCLUB TRIATLO PROSAN174870
MARCOS LAMAS LOUGECLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS174870
JAUME GONZALEZ INSENSEC. TRIATLO MONTORNES174870
DIEGO FERRIZ DEL REY 178865
JAVIER CASTRILLO MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTE178865
DAVID MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ CLUB ESPORTIU Z5178865
CLARET ROSSET HIDALGOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS178865
IVAN SANCHEZ ALCARAZTRANSTRIATLON182860
JORDI SERRANO MOLEROTRI2WIN182860
CESC VIDAL RODRÍGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE182860
JOSE LUIS ALVAREZ ALBAC.N. VIC-ETB182860
ANGEL SERRAT GARCIACLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLO182860
MARC CIRERA CASELLASC.N. REUS PLOMS187855
JORDI MUELA CASTROFLOR DE TRIATLÓ187855
JORGE LLORENTE QUIROGATRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES187855
MANOLO MUÑOZ RODRÍGUEZINDEPENDIENTE187855
CRISTIAN ARROYO CESPEDESCLUB TRIATLO PROSAN191850
ARTUR CRUZ BARONINDEPENDIENTE191850
MIGUEL ANGEL FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ 191850
ROGER GUAL RUIZCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLA191850
ROMAIN MONTAGARDCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS191850
JOSEP BOATELLA BRAVOC.N. CATALUNYA196845
JOAN ALARCON VILAFLOR DE TRIATLÓ196845
PATRIK NIKLASSONINDEPENDIENTE196845
PIETRO MERELLO COLOMÉINDEPENDIENTE199840
JAUME AGUILERA LÓPEZINDEPENDIENTE199840
CARLES PONS PEREZCLUB TRI5U199840
FRANCESC LOPEZ MARISCALCLUB MEDINA TRIATLO202838
DAVID DELGADO FERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTE202838
ERIC TERUEL CASAJUANAINDEPENDIENTE202838
ANDREU DE JUAN BARDESDIMENSION3 CLUB TRIATLO202838
RAUL SANCHEZ TORRES 202838
MARC BARRANCO PONSCLUB ATLETISME OLESA202838
IGNASI FÀBREGUES BARCELÓCLUB BTT MONTBIKE208836
ORIOL MAYNERIS PERXACHSCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENY208836
XAVIER SOLÀ RUBIOC.N. VIC-ETB208836
JORDI URÓ MOMPELCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLO208836
JORDI CANTÓ CÉSPEDESCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENY208836
ROGER PAGES BARGALLOC.E. RAYOTEAM213834
CARLOS GONZALEZ-TARRIO AGUILARC.N. CATALUNYA213834
ANDRES BENITO GARZON 213834
SERGI SÁNCHEZ CORDEROC.A. IGUALADA216832
JUAN JOSÉ BARROSO RACEROCLUB TRIATLO PROSAN216832
DAVID RODRIGUEZ PEREZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO216832
ENRIC MIQUEL PICÓINDEPENDIENTE216832
VICTOR LANGREO CERDÁNTRIATLO L´HOSPITALET216832
CARLOS CASTELLANO CARRASCOCLUB TRIATLO SABADELL216832
RAUL GONZALEZ LOPEZG. E. ESPORTIU GIRONI GEIEG222830
NIELS DE GANGCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS222830
JOSE LUIS GARZON LANDABASOCLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVA222830
SERGI PI BOLTAC.N. CATALUNYA222830
XAVI VIVES VILACLUB NATACIO SITGES226828
PELAYO CORONADO BLASCOCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLA226828
CARLOS CLARÀ FERRERC.E. KATOA BARCELONA226828
DANIEL GARCIA MORATALLA 226828
RAÚL PIÑA CASTETCLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVA226828
ANDRES JIMENEZ PEÑATRIATLO L´HOSPITALET226828
DAVID LUARNA GARCIACLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVA232826
PERE CALDÚ DÍEZ INDEPENDIENTE232826
DIEGO INFANTEINDEPENDIENTE232826
JOSEP CANTOSINDEPENDIENTE235824
MARC OLLÉ ALDEGUERTRIATLO PALLEJA235824
DANIEL VAQUÉ NUÑEZC.E. KATOA BARCELONA235824
ÓSCAR ABIZANDA ZUHEROSCLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVA235824
MANUEL PALOMINO SCHÄTZLEININDEPENDIENTE239822
ALEXIS ACERO BAILENINDEPENDIENTE239822
FRANCESC MORA MARCHALINDEPENDIENTE239822
ERNEST PRAT VIVERCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLO239822
MARC VILA MIARONSC.N. VIC-ETB239822
MIQUEL MARTI JAPONCLUB NATACIO CALDES244820
JUAN CARLOS MARIN SANCHEZCLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVA244820
SERGIO BURON DE LA TORREC.A. IGUALADA244820
GABRIEL SALAS CUCARULLCLUB TRITRAINING244820
FRANCESC MENOR DURANCLUB TRIATLO SABADELL248818
JORDI FORTIÀ BATALLÉTGCBINN248818
DAVID GARCIA RODRIGUEZCLUB TRIATLO MALGRAT248818
MARCEL ARAGONES I MASC.N. MATARO248818
JAUME MORA MARSELLESINDEPENDIENTE248818
LLUIS MAILLO MAILLOCLUB TRITRAINING248818
JONATAN NIETO JIMÉNEZ C.E. PICORNELL254816
PAU SÁNCHEZ GARCIAFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC254816
POL ADAME HERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTE254816
EUSEBI PUJOL TORRADEFLOTCLUB NATACIO MINORISA254816
FERRAN CONILLERA VILARFLOR DE TRIATLÓ258814
ALBERTO PRADOS CORREDORCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES258814
JULI PEINADO CLAPÉSINDEPENDIENTE258814
RICARD BRUINDEPENDIENTE258814
RAUL GUILLAMON VALERICLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRI258814
ABEL TRIOLA I PUIGDEVALLINDEPENDIENTE258814
XAVI COMAINDEPENDIENTE264812
ENRIQUE COLLADO LOPEZINDEPENDIENTE264812
JOSEP LLUÍS LOZANO GARRIGA INDEPENDIENTE264812
ROBERTS JAUNZEMSINDEPENDIENTE264812
FRANCESC GIL APARICIOINDEPENDIENTE268810
MARC VILAMANYA LOPEZCLUB NATACIO OLOT268810
GUILLEM CORREDERA CAPDEVILAINDEPENDIENTE268810
RAUL LOZANO GÁMEZCLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVA268810
OSCAR VIDAL MOLINACLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS268810
CRISTIAN ARMENGOL GARCIATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON268810
ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ ESPINOSACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS274808
KEVIN TARANCON SANTOSINDEPENDIENTE274808
JUAN PABLO ORTEGO CALVOINDEPENDIENTE274808
DAVID SANCHEZ GONZALEZC.N. MOLINS DE REI274808
EDMON MARTINEZ MARTIPRAT TRIATLO 1994278806
ENRIQUE MIR FUERTESFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC278806
XAVI PALAU BALASCHCLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVA278806
IGNASI PIÑEIRO ADELLCLUB TRIATLO MALGRAT278806
JOAN CASTILLO PIC.E. RAYOTEAM278806
SERGI PRADO GARCIATRI+9 EL MASNOU283804
ERIC IZQUIERDO BAASTRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES283804
RUBÉN RIBERA MOYATRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLO283804
VÍCTOR FONT JORDANAINDEPENDIENTE283804
OSCAR ARNALOT PORTELLACLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESA283804
XAVIER FARRÉ BALSÀINDEPENDIENTE283804
JORDI GUALLARCLUB ESPORTIU Z5283804
JOAN GIROL JASANADAINDEPENDIENTE290802
JORDI VIDAL VILASECAC.A. IGUALADA290802
ROGER SEGUI SARDATRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COM290802
ALFONS NAVARRO DELGADOINDEPENDIENTE290802
ALBERT MUÑOZ BUENOOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLO294800
MARC SUREDA CELAYAITRIATLETES SOLIDARIS294800
RAMON FIGUERAS MONERCLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELL294800
EDUARD OLLER PRIVATINDEPENDIENTE294800
MARTÍ LLOP SAUQUÉ VILAINDEPENDIENTE294800
ORIOL MASIP MONTSERRATINDEPENDIENTE294800
SERGI CATALÁN YÁÑEZCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLA300798
JORDI RÍOS MONTEROINDEPENDIENTE300798
DANI VILLOLDO ROLDANINDEPENDIENTE300798
GERARD ARGERICH SOLANELLESINDEPENDIENTE300798
DANIEL SEGURA ELVIRAC.A. IGUALADA300798
MARC BAIGET GALLEGOFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC300798
ALBERT VALBUENA RODRIGUEZC.N. SABADELL306796
VICTOR CABALLERO CASTILLOCLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40306796
FELIX MARTÍNEZ CARENASCLUB TRIATLO BLANES306796
XAVI ALVAREZ ESTANYCLUB TRITRAINING306796
JORDI CORRALES ROVIRAINDEPENDIENTE306796
ALBERTO GÁMEZ MARTÍNCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLA311794
JAVIER SÁNCHEZ RAMOSINDEPENDIENTE311794
LAUREN BARRIOS AGUILAR INDEPENDIENTE311794
PEDRO HARO ORTEGAPRAT TRIATLO 1994311794
ADRIÁN MEZA FUENTESINDEPENDIENTE311794
FERRAN BONELL TORRES CLUB TRIATLO CORNELLA316792
XAVIER GARCIA NARANJO C.A. LES TORTUGUES316792
PAU BERGADA CUDOSCLUB TRIATLO SABADELL316792
CRISTIAN PUIG ARIBAUINDEPENDIENTE316792
GERARD FARRÀ PORCELINDEPENDIENTE316792
DANIEL ESCUDERO COLOMINESINDEPENDIENTE316792
REGINO ARENAS SEGUÍ 322790
MARC MASSANA GARCIAC.N. MOLINS DE REI322790
XAVIER CLEMENTINDEPENDIENTE322790
AUGUSTO CILENTOINDEPENDIENTE322790
SANTIAGO LLAUGER GISPERTTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON326788
SERGIO ESTEVE SÁNCHEZGAVA TRIATLO326788
LUIS MIGUEL GOMEZ VALLEJOCLUB ESPORTIU Z5326788
RAFAEL LLAMAS URBANOCLUB NATACIO SITGES329786
MATIAS BUHLERINDEPENDIENTE329786
SERGI CRISTIN MARTINEZTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COM329786
ANTONIO POLO LOPEZINDEPENDIENTE329786
MARC REY BERTRANINDEPENDIENTE329786
SERGIO RODRIGUEZ CAMACHOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS329786
MIKEL LAKA URQUIDITEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON335784
DAVID MOLINA SANCHEZC.E. NO TE PARES335784
ORIOL MACIA GARCIACEME335784
JORDI RIVAS GÓMEZC.N. VIC-ETB335784
ENRIQUE JAVIER GARCIA MUZQUIZINDEPENDIENTE339782
DAVID MENDEZ HORMIGOINDEPENDIENTE339782
FRANCISCO JAVIER CABRELLES RODRIGUEZINDEPENDIENTE339782
DAVID DIEGUEZ DIAZINDEPENDIENTE339782
ERNESTO PEREZ CATALANINDEPENDIENTE339782
XAVI PERDIGUER ROVIRAC.A. IGUALADA339782
CARLOS DURO ÁLVAREZA.D. RUNNING VIGIA345780
ALEJANDRO RODRÍGUEZ OUTEIRIÑOINDEPENDIENTE345780
JAUME SOLÀ MORENOC.E. RAYOTEAM345780
JOSE ANTONIO PLAYÁN CLAVEROLINDEPENDIENTE345780
SERGIO CARRIQUE SÁNCHEZTRIATLO L´HOSPITALET345780
ALEIX CLOTET OLLERCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESA345780
POL RUEDA ROMEROINDEPENDIENTE345780
ALEJANDRO GIL BAYOC.T. LA BISBAL D´EMPORDA352778
PAU AVINYO ARASAC.N. BADALONA352778
LLUÍS PÉREZ MAÑÁINDEPENDIENTE352778
JOSEP MIQUEL DE LA HOZ GUIRAOINDEPENDIENTE352778
DIMAS GALLEGO BARREIRO 352778
MASSIMO TESTONEINDEPENDIENTE357776
TONI ROTÉS CASASINDEPENDIENTE357776
ALEJANDRO SANTIAGO GARRIGÓSINDEPENDIENTE357776
JORDI DOMENECH ANDREUC.A. IGUALADA357776
ALEJANDRO MARTÍNINDEPENDIENTE361774
IVAN MORALESC.A. LES TORTUGUES361774
MIGUEL DE PABLO MADRIDC.E.T. DISTANCE361774
SERGIO NUÑEZ MARTÍNEZINDEPENDIENTE361774
VICTOR RIERA SITGESINDEPENDIENTE361774
FRAN LUQUE BAROINDEPENDIENTE361774
GERARD FEBRER SANGLASINDEPENDIENTE367772
ADRIA ESCAPA MASOCLUB NATACIO OLOT367772
LUIS GUIJARRO RUBINATCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS367772
ALFRED GARRIDO RIBAS INDEPENDIENTE367772
JAVIER ELIZALDE HEREDIATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON367772
JOSEP CASASAMPERE JIMENEZCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESA367772
ALBERTO RUIZ RODRIGUEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANES367772
CHRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ CARRACEDOTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLO374770
FRANCISCO JOSE JARAICES JIMENEZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES374770
CARLOS GÓMEZ LÓPEZINDEPENDIENTE374770
ALBERTO FONT DE JUANINDEPENDIENTE374770
ALEX SANROMA ROGERINDEPENDIENTE378768
JOSEP MALAVE SOTERASC.A. IGUALADA378768
VICTOR SÁNCHEZ OLMO INDEPENDIENTE378768
DANIEL DOMINGUEZ RUBIO INDEPENDIENTE378768
RAMÓN ESTRADA GARCIAINDEPENDIENTE382766
GERARD GIMENEZ SAN ANDRESINDEPENDIENTE382766
MARC CALDERÓN RAMÍREZINDEPENDIENTE382766
XAVIER FONTSERE ROVIRAC.A. LES TORTUGUES382766
MANUEL SERNA IGUALINDEPENDIENTE382766
IVÁN MORÁN HUERTASINDEPENDIENTE387764
FRANCISCO TORRES VERÓNCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLA387764
PABLO HUERTA CLIMENTTGCBINN387764
JOSE MANUEL PÉREZ BESTUÉCLUB TRIATLO PROSAN390762
SERGI RUBIO SOLAINDEPENDIENTE390762
ORIOL PISOS TABERNERCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENY390762
GABRIEL HUGUET LLULLTRIATLO L´HOSPITALET390762
JOAN PONCE MORENOINDEPENDIENTE390762
ALEX GÓMEZ GARRIDOINDEPENDIENTE390762
XAVIER SANYÉ MENGUALC.A. LES TORTUGUES396760
IGNASI BARBARROJA CLARAMUNTC.N. SABADELL396760
JORDI GARCIA TEYCLUB NATACIO RUBI396760
JOSEP Mª SANCHEZ GARCIAINDEPENDIENTE396760
VÍCTOR RÍOS PALOMARESSOCIETAT ATLETICA CORBERA400758
JORDI BERENGUERAS ASPERÓINDEPENDIENTE400758
DAVID LARA PERIAGOINDEPENDIENTE400758
EDUARDO LÓPEZ CAMACHOINDEPENDIENTE400758
JOSE LUIS DORADO MORILLASU.C. SANT CUGAT400758
SAUL TORRESINDEPENDIENTE405756
ORIOL SANCHEZ PETITINDEPENDIENTE405756
ENRIC MORA FERIAC.A. LES TORTUGUES405756
MARC LORENZOCLUB TRIATLO SABADELL405756
LUCAS SAIED WITTROCKCLUB NATACIO SITGES405756
MARC VADILLO GILINDEPENDIENTE410754
SALVA DASTIS ARIASINDEPENDIENTE410754
CHRISTIAN REINA MUÑOZINDEPENDIENTE410754
JOSEP RUBIO PALAUINDEPENDIENTE413752
ANTONI PAREJA CARRILLOCLUB TRIATLO BLANES413752
XAVIER GENERO CASADEVALLINDEPENDIENTE413752
DIEGO JARA URIBEINDEPENDIENTE413752
IVÁN BARRIL SANCHEZCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLA413752
JUAN MORENO GARCÍACLUB BTT MONTBIKE418750
XAVIER VALERO GONZALEZINDEPENDIENTE418750
FAUSTINO LORENZO ZAZOPRAT TRIATLO 1994418750
GUILLEM-ORIOL MERINO MARTÍNEZC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREU418750
ALBERTO GOMEZ SANCHEZTRICBM-CALELLA422748
CARLOS ESPAÑA GADEATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON422748
ROGER TOBAL QUESADAINDEPENDIENTE424746
ISMAEL ROBLES RUBIOINDEPENDIENTE424746
RUBEN ESLAVA BORRASINDEPENDIENTE424746
EDGAR PONS FORNINDEPENDIENTE427744
JORDI MEDICO GONZALEZINDEPENDIENTE427744
DANIEL GALINDO MOLESINDEPENDIENTE427744
JORDI MIRÓ ACEDOC.E. MEDITERRANI427744
SIMON BACKESCLUB NATACIO BANYOLES427744
ORIOL ALTIMIRA FUERTESINDEPENDIENTE427744
ORIOL ROVIRA RIBASCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS433742
DAVID BARRANCO SANCHEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994433742
JORDI PEREZ RODRIGUEZCLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVA433742
SERGIO DE GRACIA MANCEÑIDOC.E. NO TE PARES433742
MARC ESTEVE I GARCIAINDEPENDIENTE437740
DAVID AYMERICH HERRERIAINDEPENDIENTE437740
JOAN ANTONI GARCIA CANOCLUB NATACIO OLOT437740
MANUEL LAMA CAMACHOINDEPENDIENTE437740
MANUEL RUIZ RUANO GONZALEZINDEPENDIENTE441738
MARC SIEIROINDEPENDIENTE441738
GERARD FLORIACH BIGORRACENTRE ATLETIC LAIETANIA441738
ALBERT MASIP GUASCHINDEPENDIENTE441738
JOSEP TORRENT VALLSTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON445736
DANIEL SERRANO COLLC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADA445736
JAIME RUIZ JIMENEZCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLA445736
VICTOR GARCIA HERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTE445736
DANI CARRERAS GARCIAINDEPENDIENTE445736
ALEJANDRO MARTÍNEZ RAMOSINDEPENDIENTE450734
ARTURO SEPULVEDA BRAVOGAVA TRIATLO450734
RAÚL MARTÍNEZ MONSALVE 450734
SERGI LÓPEZ GOLINDEPENDIENTE453732
GONZALO SANZ PINOINDEPENDIENTE453732
MANUEL JIMENEZ CANSINOINDEPENDIENTE453732
ORIOL GOMEZ FELIUC. TRIATLO MONTORNES453732
ERIC UREÑA ESCUDEROINDEPENDIENTE457730
AGUSTÍ SIMÓ MARTÍNEZC.E.E. SANT GERVASI457730
MARCOS LOPEZ RAMOSINDEPENDIENTE457730
EDUARD GALLARDO MARTINEZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITO457730
MARC JUNYENT LAVADOTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLO457730
ALVARO TORNERO GOMEZINDEPENDIENTE462728
CARLES RIBE ZAMORAINDEPENDIENTE462728
MARCEL FOLCH SÁNCHEZINDEPENDIENTE462728
ORIOL GARCIA BOSCHINDEPENDIENTE462728
JORDI MUÑOZ CANUTOINDEPENDIENTE466726
MARCO COSCARELLAINDEPENDIENTE466726
ORIOL BARNET PIZARROINDEPENDIENTE466726
ÈRIC BADRENA CORTÉSINDEPENDIENTE466726
JONATHAN OBADIA GILFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC470724
XAVIER CURRIUS MARTOSINDEPENDIENTE470724
IBRAHIM TAKLIATINDEPENDIENTE470724
DAVID PAREJO BLANCOINDEPENDIENTE470724
ALBERTO CÁNOVAS LÓPEZ INDEPENDIENTE470724
VÍCTOR PÉREZ BLASCOINDEPENDIENTE475722
CURRO POMARES VALDIVIAINDEPENDIENTE475722
ADRIÀ CASADO DÍAZINDEPENDIENTE475722
VICTOR MANUEL RUIZ RUIZINDEPENDIENTE475722
FRANCESC OLIVARES BAILENINDEPENDIENTE475722
CARLOS MORALES FERNANDEZTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON480720
CRISTIAN SALMERON MATEOINDEPENDIENTE480720
MARC BUCH SORSINDEPENDIENTE480720
MARCOS IÑIGO PARRA ALBARESTG TRIATLO SITGES480720
SERGI TEDÓ MURÚAINDEPENDIENTE480720
ANSELM GONZALEZ ANJAUMAINDEPENDIENTE485718
DAVID SALIS DE HAROINDEPENDIENTE485718
RAMON MASPONSINDEPENDIENTE485718
JOSEP TRUJILLO OLIVATRIDIR485718
MANEL HIDALGO CORTÉSINDEPENDIENTE485718
GERARD FRANCH MARGARITINDEPENDIENTE490716
CARLOS REYES NAVARROINDEPENDIENTE490716
CARLOS APARICIO FERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTE490716
RAMON SOLER TOUSC.N. VIC-ETB490716
RUBEN GARCIA ARCASC. TRIATLO MONTORNES494714
SERGI NICOLAS BENEDICOINDEPENDIENTE494714
JORDI HEREDIA POVEDAINDEPENDIENTE494714
MARCOS ANTONIO ALONSO JIMENEZINDEPENDIENTE494714
DAVID PLANAS GASOLINDEPENDIENTE494714
JAVIER GRANADOS ALCOCEBAINDEPENDIENTE494714
ALEJANDRO MADRID CRESPOINDEPENDIENTE500712
XAVIER SENSINDEPENDIENTE500712
JAUME GRANÉ SÁNCHEZCLUB ESPORTIU Z5500712
JAVI FERNANDEZ VALVERDETRIATLO L´HOSPITALET503710
ALEJANDRO MORCEGO FIJOINDEPENDIENTE503710
XAVI MUÑOZ LANNESINDEPENDIENTE503710
GUILLERMO MARCETINDEPENDIENTE503710
MIGUEL YEBRA SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTE507708
JORGE BARBERO CADIRATINDEPENDIENTE507708
VICTOR MANUE MATA PEREZINDEPENDIENTE507708
XAVIER BARRERO SOJOINDEPENDIENTE507708
MARC GISPERT  GIRONC.E. PICORNELL507708
XAVIER PEÑA ROYINDEPENDIENTE512706
FERRAN VENTOSA-DIVIU GONZALEZC.E. KATOA BARCELONA512706
AGUSTIN BARBERIS ABADINDEPENDIENTE512706
EDU VERDIAL MARQUÉSINDEPENDIENTE512706
DAVID RODRIGUEZ ABADINDEPENDIENTE512706
JOSE M MUÑOZ CUBOINDEPENDIENTE517704
SERGI MIS CASTELLINDEPENDIENTE517704
JORDI BAUTISTAINDEPENDIENTE517704
LUIS ARNEDO RUIZINDEPENDIENTE517704
EDUARD VERA GONZALEZTRI+9 EL MASNOU517704
OSCAR GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTE522702
MARC PURULL DURANTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLO522702
RUBÉN MOLINA RUIZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITO522702
FREDI RIBAS MIJALOFFINDEPENDIENTE522702
JUAN MIGUEL DELGADO MOLINAINDEPENDIENTE522702
PAU BARBARÀ MIRINDEPENDIENTE527700
XAVIER SERRANO BELLAVISTACERDANYOLA CH527700
JOSE RUIZ NIETOTRIATLO L´HOSPITALET527700
JOEL BAGES SANABRAINDEPENDIENTE527700
ALEIX OLIVE SALAINDEPENDIENTE531698
MIQUEL NOVELL BARDAJIINDEPENDIENTE531698
XAVIER CARRETERO GOMEZINDEPENDIENTE531698
CARLOS IGLESIAS FERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTE531698
JESUS PEREZ CLARIZIOINDEPENDIENTE535696
OSCAR VENTOSA VICENTEINDEPENDIENTE535696
ALBERT MASÓ AUMEDESINDEPENDIENTE535696
DANIEL ZALBA ESTRADATG TRIATLO SITGES535696
FRAN SANZ FERINGAN INDEPENDIENTE539694
MARC GARDON RAMOSINDEPENDIENTE539694
ÓSCAR SALCEDO YEPESINDEPENDIENTE539694
JORGE LOPEZ JUAREZCERRR IGUALADA539694
MARC CALDINO MARTINEZC.E. NO TE PARES539694
SEBAS PALENZUELA TITOSINDEPENDIENTE544692
VICTOR GARDON RAMOSINDEPENDIENTE544692
JONATHAN QUESADA GARRIDOTRANSTRIATLON544692
ALEJANDRO SANZ FERINGANINDEPENDIENTE544692
DAVID FILIPPOVINDEPENDIENTE548690
ADAM KOGUTINDEPENDIENTE548690
PABLO CABRERA LÓPEZINDEPENDIENTE548690
GONZALO SAHUN MAIRALINDEPENDIENTE551688
VÍCTOR ANULA COSTOYAINDEPENDIENTE551688
ROGER FONT LLACAYINDEPENDIENTE551688
ALBERT FONT CORREDERAINDEPENDIENTE551688
VICTOR ADOLFO ARTUNDUAGA CÁCERESC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADA555686
JAVIER LOZANO TROYANOINDEPENDIENTE555686
ROGER ANTICH BRIBIANC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3555686
LUIS MARTÍNEZ RUBIOINDEPENDIENTE558684
DANI BRAVO SIERRAGOO SPORT CLUB558684
XAVIER MORROS SEGARRAINDEPENDIENTE558684
PABLO LUCAS AGUILAR CRUZINDEPENDIENTE561682
SERGIO HERNÁN LUNAINDEPENDIENTE561682
JOSÉ MANUEL TORRENTE RAMOSINDEPENDIENTE561682
NACHO MARTÍN FAGUNDEZINDEPENDIENTE564680
BJORN TIMMERHUISINDEPENDIENTE564680
XAVI CARCELLER DAUDÉNINDEPENDIENTE564680
ALBERT SANZ BALAGUERINDEPENDIENTE567678
FERNANDO ZARRALUQUI CATALÁNINDEPENDIENTE567678
AMIN EL AISSATI TAADOUC.E. MEDITERRANI569676
DAVID RUIZ MESACLUB NATACIO SITGES570674
ASIER ABALOS LEGAZPIAINDEPENDIENTE570674
SERGIO ÁLVAREZ VILARRASAINDEPENDIENTE572672
JAVIER GRANADOS ALCOCEBAINDEPENDIENTE573670
ORIOL ALVAREZ HUGUETINDEPENDIENTE574668
CARLES HERNANDEZ VERDIERINDEPENDIENTE574668
ROGER MORA I PUJALINDEPENDIENTE576666
FERNANDO GOMEZ RODRIGUEZCLUB NATACIO SITGES576666
JORDI FERNÁNDEZ ROSINDEPENDIENTE578664
XAVI CABRERA MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTE579662
RICART SAN MODESTO SANTIAGOINDEPENDIENTE579662
PAU PALOMER VILAINDEPENDIENTE581660
CARLOS MARTINEZ EIDINDEPENDIENTE582658
MARC SANJUAN SAEZCLUB NATACIO MINORISA583656
ISAAC ILLESCAS COPADOINDEPENDIENTE584654
JAVIER GONZALEZ IGLESIASC.E. KATOA BARCELONA584654
XAVEIR GRAU CAMACHOINDEPENDIENTE586650
MIGUEL BEJARANO PAEZCLUB NATACIO MINORISA587648
FRANCESC SAGET FERNANDEZCLUB NATACIO BANYOLES587648
MARIO CAÑADAS CASTILLOINDEPENDIENTE589646
JOSEP SANCHEZ RUIZINDEPENDIENTE589646
JURI FARRÚS ROCACLUB NATACIO SITGES591644
ANTONIO ALARCÓN BELLOC.E. RAYOTEAM592642
PAOLO FELICEINDEPENDIENTE592642
JORDI VERDAGUER ESPINOSAINDEPENDIENTE594640
MARC SERIOLA TORRESINDEPENDIENTE594640
VICTOR SÁNCHEZ OLMO INDEPENDIENTE596638
CARLOS MING MARTINEZC. TRIATLO MONTORNES597636
JORDI SUALÍS ABADALC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3597636
ALBERT PUEYO VIDALINDEPENDIENTE599634
ICAR BOSCH MELLINASINDEPENDIENTE599634
HENNER TRUCHSESSINDEPENDIENTE601632
ISIDRE LORENZO COSPCLUB TRIATLO CASTELLBISBAL601632
ALEX MING MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTE603630
DAVID REYES CORONELINDEPENDIENTE603630
ALBERTO FERNANDEZ GAMEROINDEPENDIENTE605628
NATXO GARCÍAINDEPENDIENTE606626
JOAN RUIZ MURESC.E. MEDITERRANI607624
POL SERRANOINDEPENDIENTE608622
JAN MARSAL MERCADERINDEPENDIENTE608622
ALEJANDRO ALIAGA FUSTEINDEPENDIENTE610620
FERRAN PEGENAUTE GRISINDEPENDIENTE611618
OSCAR CRUZ VEGAINDEPENDIENTE611618
ALBERT GUIRAL BLANCOC.N. VILAFRANCA 613616
DÍDAC ESPINOSA BERNISINDEPENDIENTE613616
SERGIO FERNANDEZ GAMEROINDEPENDIENTE615614
IVAN PUERTO NAVARROINDEPENDIENTE616612
ORIOL MERCADE CANALSINDEPENDIENTE616612
JUAN JOSÉ MUÑOZ JIMÉNEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994618610
ALBERTO VÁZQUEZ COBOINDEPENDIENTE618610
XAVIER RADRESA LLENASINDEPENDIENTE620608
SHAHID ASHRAFINDEPENDIENTE620608
TRISTAM KNOPHC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADA622606
JOAQUIN GALLEGO RUIZPRAT TRIATLO 1994623604
GUILLERMO SYDNEY WILLIAMS PARDOINDEPENDIENTE624600
DAVID MARTINEZ BERTHAUTINDEPENDIENTE625598
JOAN SALADA RUBIÓC.N. CASTELLET TRIATLO626596
JOAN LLUCH CALMÓC.N. VILAFRANCA 627594
XAVIER ODENAINDEPENDIENTE628590
AGUSTÍN ALDAZÁBAL GILINDEPENDIENTE629588
GERARD CAMPOS SOTERASINDEPENDIENTE630586
ENRIQUE FONTOBA ESPIMALC.E. NO TE PARES631584
IVAN RUBIOINDEPENDIENTE632580

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32