RANQUING TEMPORADA ACTUAL»

 NOMCLUBLLOCPUNTS 
SERGI JURADO FOIXCLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.4017500
ISAAC FONTELLES CODERCHGOO SPORT CLUB26490
JOSE ANGEL NAVARRO RODRIGUEZCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS34132
JOAN ALARCÓN VILAC. TRIATLO MONTORNES44042
DANIEL ALARCON VILAC. TRIATLO MONTORNES53958
ADRIÀ MUÑOZ ILLANAFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUIC63860
RAFAEL LLAMAS URBANOCLUB NATACIO SITGES73806
SERGI LIZ MADRIDW3TRIBCN83750
NOÉ RODIGUEZ LUQUEPRAT TRIATLO 199493734
IVAN HARO CARDONAFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUIC103600
ORIOL GILI RICOC.N. MATARO103600
ADRIAN ASENSIO TOBARRAC.E. NO TE PARES123545
MARC CANETABSOLUT SPORT133534
AARON CATALAN PEREACLUB TRI5U143503
ISIDRO OT PADILLACLUB TRIATLO CASTELLBISBAL153492
ANTONIO ROLDAN GOMEZC. TRIATLO MONTORNES163466
CARLES PONS PEREZCLUB TRI5U173406
MANUEL PEDRO CARO PALMAC. TRIATLO MONTORNES183403
JORDI ALBA SANTAMARIAW3TRIBCN193381
SAMUEL DELGADO NIETOC.A. IGUALADA203355
JOSE LUIS ALVAREZ ALBAC.N. VIC-ETB213246
GERARD FUMANYA SALVANSC.N. VIC-ETB223178
ALBERT ALQUEZAR PRATCLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLO233160
ALEJANDRO TORO TOMASCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES243156
JORDI HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍINDEPENDIENTE253148
MARC MASSANA GARCIAC.N. MOLINS DE REI263080
MIGUEL VIQUE GARROTEINDEPENDIENTE272910
IHOR PRISSIAJNYICLUB NATACIO OLOT282840
OSCAR JIMENEZ GALLEGOPRAT TRIATLO 1994292810
SERGIO FUENTES ROSALESCLUB ESPORTIU Z5292810
MARC CABISTAÑ BARRIENDOSINDEPENDIENTE312748
AGUSTÍN ALDAZÁBAL GILINDEPENDIENTE322700
ALEX SAURA BENAZETMARLINS TRIATLON MADRID332665
IBAN CONESA LARACLUB TRIATLO CASTELLBISBAL342634
JORDI TRUYOLS MORETÓC. TRIATLO MONTORNES352615
JAUME GONZALEZ INSENSEC. TRIATLO MONTORNES352615
TONI MANZANEQUE GUITARTC.N. VIC-ETB372612
CRISTIAN GUILLAMOT CAELLESC.E.T. DISTANCE382590
VICTOR VALVERDE RIVASTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON392572
CRISTIAN ARROYO CESPEDESCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 402569
ORIOL BRUGUERA SUPERVIAC.N. MATARO412542
FERNANDO VAQUERO VAZQUEZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO422493
RAFAEL FERNANDEZ RAMIREZTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLO432483
CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ RUIZCLUB NATACIO MINORISA442464
JOAN CALABUIG I GASPARC.N. SABADELL452460
JOSE MIGUEL TOME NUEZC.E. RAYOTEAM462444
JAUME LLOVET BARBEROINDEPENDIENTE472442
JUAN JOSÉ BARROSO RACEROCLUB TRIATLO PROSAN472442
JONATAN ALCARAZ CLUAC. TRIATLO MONTORNES492428
SERGIO MENA FUNCIACLUB TRIATLO I´M TRI TEAM502416
SERGI RIBA MASSANACLUB NATACIO SITGES512412
DAVID LEMOS ARIZATRIATLO PALLEJA522388
JOAN SOLER GÜELLC.N. VIC-ETB532382
ORIOL MAYNERIS PERXACHSCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENY542378
JON SANCHEZ VILLABAFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUIC552376
ALEJANDRO GIL BAYOC.T. LA BISBAL D´EMPORDA562364
OSCAR GOMEZ FERNANDEZTRIATLO JOVENT 79572335
ERIC DÍEZ SANTIAGOCLUB TRIATLO I´M TRI TEAM582316
ALBERTO RAMÍREZ AMAT INDEPENDIENTE592284
ROGER SALVADOR MONNERINDEPENDIENTE602266
ORIOL MELERO AMBLÀSCLUB TRIATLO SABADELL612256
OSCAR TORRADES LOPEZCLUB TRIASME TRIATLO622234
FRANC LIRIA BERRUEZOCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIX632222
ROGER PAGES BARGALLOC.E. RAYOTEAM642210
ALBERT ACOSTA VÁZQUEXRICHARD CALLE TRIATLO CLUB642210
FRANCISCO JOSE JARAICES JIMENEZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES662200
PABLO RODRIGUEZ PASCUALFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUIC672188
JOSÉ ANTONIO MATEO GUERREROTRIATLO PALLEJA682142
JORDI GARCIA TEYCLUB NATACIO RUBI692126
ORIOL PISOS TABERNERCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENY702102
DAVID CARRION GARCIAC.A. LES TORTUGUES702102
ELOI ARGILAGA VIVESFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUIC722096
JAVIER RUIZ SALVADORINDEPENDIENTE732052
OSCAR GUTIÉRREZ FERNÁNDEZINDEPENDIENTE742010
OSCAR GUTIERREZ FERNÁNDEZ INDEPENDIENTE742010
OSCAR GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE742010
IÑAKI BALDELLOU VERDEJOCLUB NATACIO MINORISA772000
GUILLEM ROJAS MORENOCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS772000
RODRIGO TORRES HERNANASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETS791985
JOSÉ SANTOS GARCÉSPRAT TRIATLO 1994801955
TONI CAÑAS GUILLENC.A. IGUALADA811946
IVAN LIMIA BOOC. TRIATLO MONTORNES821945
FERNANDO LÓPEZ DE SAGREDO XICOTAPRAT TRIATLO 1994831940
JOSEP VIÑOLAS CRUAÑASGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVE841935
DANIEL VELASCO GARCIAABSOLUT SPORT851925
EDUARD RUIZ ANGLADACLUB TRIATLO BLANES861915
RICARD MARI FERRERC.E. RAYOTEAM871910
ORIOL MARIMON CASTELLTORTC.A. IGUALADA881875
XAVIER CASAL ROMEROC.N. MATARO891870
SERGI PUIGMAL OROZCOCLUB VO2 TEAM891870
LLUIS MUÑOZ LANNESINDEPENDIENTE891870
LLUIS MUÑOZINDEPENDIENTE891870
MARC GISPERT  GIRONC.E. PICORNELL931868
IVAN RAMOS GALLEGOTRI2WIN941852
XAVIER NUÑEZ FAUSTECLUB NATACIO MINORISA951835
DANIEL ANTUNEZ TIRADOFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUIC961830
JOAN CUCURELL RAVETLLATC.E.T. DISTANCE971805
SERGI MARTINEZ MERODIOC.N. CATALUNYA981800
SERGI LASHERAS RABIONETTGCBINN991791
DAVID MASFERRER MONTEROTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLES1001786
ALBERTO MONTES OLIVACLUB TRIATLO BLANES1011785
ELOY SERRANO RODRIGUEZFLOR DE TRIATLO1011785
JAVIER CANO ADALIDCLUB TRIATLO ESPORTRISSIM1031771
JONATHAN GALÁN CARRACEDOFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUIC1041765
ALEJANDRO REAL SALANOVADIMENSION3 CLUB TRIATLO1051763
ALEX ROY TORNERCLUB NATACIO BARCELONA1061760
GUILLEM SAMANIEGO MULLERFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUIC1071735
AITOR ESPINOSA VALEROCLUB NATACIO BANYOLES1081731
JORGE LLORENTE QUIROGATRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES1091721
KAY ECKELTFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUIC1101715
SERGIO RODRIGUEZ CAMACHOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS1111714
IVAN HERRUZO FERNANDEZC.E. RAYOTEAM1121713
ANDREU DE JUAN BARDESDIMENSION3 CLUB TRIATLO1131705
ALBERT BONILLA SOLERFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUIC1131705
FRANCESC VIDAL RODRIGUEZC.T. LA BISBAL D´EMPORDA1151702
DAVID ROVIRA DOÑATEC.N. MATARO1161700
ARTUR CUÑAT PELLICERC.N. SABADELL1171695
JOSEP BADIA CALDERONGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVE1181690
ROGER GUAL RUIZCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLA1191688
MARC BUSQUETS SANSTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON1201686
ALBERTO DIAZ LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANES1211685
ISAAC PUIG LOPEZCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESA1221684
JORDI ALBERT RAMOS ORELLANAC.N. VIC-ETB1231680
XAVI VIVES VILACLUB NATACIO SITGES1241672
ABEL ALMODOVAR MORALESCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANA1251666
EDMON MARTINEZ MARTIPRAT TRIATLO 19941261652
IAGO RUBIO LUNACLUB TRIATLO BLANES1271649
JORDI MARTIN TARRÉSCLUB TRI5U1281646
DAVID ALDEA PERONAC.E. PICORNELL1291638
SERGIO GONZALEZ SANTOSRICHARD CALLE TRIATLO CLUB1301628
DAVID PÉREZ REYESINDEPENDIENTE1301628
DAVID PEREZ REYESINDEPENDIENTE1301628
CARLES VILADEMUNT AGÜERACLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLO1331626
ALEJANDRO MONTAÑÉS VICENTECLUB NATACIO SITGES1341622
HUGO MENDEZ MARTINEZC.E. PICORNELL1351618
ALEIX SELLARÉS GONZALEZCLUB NATACIO SALLENT1361617
XAVIER VIDAL FERNANDEZCLUB TRIATLO PROSAN1371615
ADRIÀ ALCALÀ BECERRAINDEPENDIENTE1381608
ADAN HIDALGO AGUILARTRIATLO AMICS DE RIUDOMS1391606
MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ SERRAJORDIINDEPENDIENTE1401602
ALBERTO VIZCAINO NICOLASC.E. PICORNELL1411600
JOSE MARIA GARCIA SANCHEZCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 1421598
IVAN RODENAS GONZALEZCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 1431594
ABEL JOVÉ DOLZT3R TRIATLO1441592
RUBEN LUIS MARTINEZC.N. VIC-ETB1451588
JORDI GALIAN TORRASC.N. VIC-ETB1461586
FRANCESC PUJADES LLOMBARTCLUB TRIATLO PROSAN1471580
ERIK GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLES1481574
ALEXIS GUILLÉN LERROUXCLUB VO2 TEAM1481574
DANIEL SEGURA ELVIRAC.A. IGUALADA1501566
JOSEP MARTINEZ CORTESC.A. IGUALADA1501566
JOAN CARLES BLANCH CABAUTG TRIATLO SITGES1521564
SANTIAGO LLAUGER GISPERTTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON1531562
SERGIO DE GRACIA MANCEÑIDOC.E. NO TE PARES1531562
MANUEL MATEO FERNANDEZ-ROCA SANZINDEPENDIENTE1531562
MANUEL FERNANDEZ-ROCA SANZ INDEPENDIENTE1531562
DANIEL MARIN SÁNCHEZCLUB TRIASME TRIATLO1571556
RAÚL PÉREZ GONZÁLEZCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLO1571556
JONATHAN BERROCAL LOPEZA.C. PARETS RAVET BIKE1591555
AMADEU CASSANYE SALAC.E. TREVOL LLEIDA1601554
FREDERIC CORDERAS IBARZABSOLUT SPORT1611546
ANIOL BASSOLS SANSCLUB NATACIO OLOT1611546
ALBERTO GONZALEZ RAMIREZCLUB TRIATLO ESPORTRISSIM1611546
SIMON BACKESCLUB NATACIO BANYOLES1611546
NACHO PARERA RUIZC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREU1651540
KILIAN GUTIÉRREZ GARCÍATRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLES1661538
RODRIGO CARRIL MORALESCLUB NATACIO SITGES1671536
ANTONI PAREJA CARRILLOCLUB TRIATLO BLANES1681534
ALBERT OLIVERAS LLUNELLINDEPENDIENTE1691530
DAVID RODRIGUEZ PEREZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO1701528
ALBERTO BERMEJO GOMEZDIMENSION3 CLUB TRIATLO1701528
GUILLEM VIDAL VILAROINDEPENDIENTE1721526
IGNASI PIÑEIRO ADELLCLUB TRIATLO MALGRAT1721526
BORJA PARRA ALBARESTG TRIATLO SITGES1741522
ROBERT JUANOLA JUANOLAINDEPENDIENTE1741522
DANI CAMPO FERNANDEZC.N. VIC-ETB1761516
MARC VILAMANYA LOPEZCLUB NATACIO OLOT1771514
MARC PANEDAS SUBIRATSC.N. VIC-ETB1771514
CRISTIAN MARTINEZ SANCHEZTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON1791512
JOSUÉ VALADEZ GUTIÉRREZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELL1791512
MARC BERGÉS PEIRÓCLUB TRIATLO PROSAN1791512
PAULO PORTILLO SEVAIOTRIATLO JOVENT 791791512
ISMAEL MARTINEZ MARTINEZCLUB ESPORTIU Z51831508
DANIEL RODRÍGUEZ MATAVILADECANS TRIATLO1841504
CHRISTIAN TÉLLEZ MARCOC.E. RAYOTEAM1841504
TOMÁS ZÚÑIGA CHODILINDEPENDIENTE1861490
JAUME SOLÀ MORENOC.E. RAYOTEAM1871484
RUBÉN FERNÁNDEZ RIVERAC.E. RAYOTEAM1881480
GOYO JURADO NAVASCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENY1881480
FEDERICO IBAÑEZINDEPENDIENTE1901478
JAVIER DÍAZ RODRÍGUEZCLUB TRIATLO I´M TRI TEAM1911472
SERGIO ASENSIO GILINDEPENDIENTE1921470
SERGIO PINO REYESC.N. MOLINS DE REI1921470
JOAQUIN GIL GARCIARICHARD CALLE TRIATLO CLUB1921470
ORIOL ALVAREZ BOIXADERASCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS1921470
JOSÉ JUAN MURCIA NICOLÁSCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS1961464
JORDI MARTÍ SAN JOSÉC.E. RAYOTEAM1971460
ADRIAN LOPEZ VIDALCLUB PROAM1981458
DAVID MOLINA SANCHEZC.E. NO TE PARES1991456
JOAN VILÀ SOTOCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVAS2001452
JORDI SANZ GARCIACLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRI2011450
OSCAR SALCEDO YEPESINDEPENDIENTE2021448
ÓSCAR SALCEDO YEPESINDEPENDIENTE2021448
ELEAZAR PRIETO FUILLERATINDEPENDIENTE2041440
DAVID DESQUENS PALACIOSCLUB NATACIO CALDES2051436
ALEX COLL QUINTANACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS2061434
PACO GÓMEZCLUB ESPORTIU Z52071430
PAU SÁNCHEZ GARCIAFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUIC2081428
IBRAHIM TAKLIATINDEPENDIENTE2091426
IBRAHIM TAJLIATINDEPENDIENTE2091426
RAÚL GARCÍA MORALINDEPENDIENTE2111422
ALFONS BLAS SÁNCHEZC.E. VILA OLIMPICA2121418
MARCO BRAVOINDEPENDIENTE2121418
MARCO BRAVO MORALESINDEPENDIENTE2121418
ROMEN MEDINA GONZALEZABSOLUT SPORT2151416
LUIS ROMERO PORTACLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRI2161414
GUILLEM ROSADO BATLLEINDEPENDIENTE2161414
JOSEP LLUIS MORENO CAMPOSVILADECANS TRIATLO2181404
PAU BERGADA CUDOSCLUB TRIATLO SABADELL2191400
XAVI ESPEJO GIRONESCLUB TRIATLO BLANES2201396
ALBERTO GOMEZ SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTE2201396
XAVIER FONTSERE ROVIRAC.A. LES TORTUGUES2221392
JOFRE JOVELLAR ORTEGACLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENY2231390
ALVARO FUENTES GONZALEZ 2241386
RUBEN BENITEZ PEREZINDEPENDIENTE2251382
OSCAR GARCIA GAMIZINDEPENDIENTE2261380
GIOVANNI JURADOINDEPENDIENTE2271378
JUAN JOSÉ MUÑOZ JIMÉNEZPRAT TRIATLO 19942281374
RAMON SOLER TOUSC.N. VIC-ETB2291372
MIGUEL LOPEZ FONTALBAINDEPENDIENTE2301364
ROBERTO MARTINEZ GARCIAINDEPENDIENTE2311356
FRANCISCO TORRES VERÓNCLUB NATACIO CORNELLA2321346
FRANCISCO TORRES VERÓNINDEPENDIENTE2321346
JORDI ESPANYOL MARTININDEPENDIENTE2341342
FRANCESC OLIVARES BAILENINDEPENDIENTE2351340
RAUL POZO ZAFRAFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUIC2361338
ALBERTO MESTRE CARRASCOCLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRI2361338
XAVIER SERRANO BELLAVISTADIMENSION3 CLUB TRIATLO2381336
FERNANDO SÁNCHEZ ALVAREZCLUB PROAM2391332
FRANCESC SAGET FERNANDEZCLUB NATACIO BANYOLES2401316
GONZALO SANZ PINOINDEPENDIENTE2411314
AMIN AISSATI TAADOUINDEPENDIENTE2421312
RUBEN MONMANY PULIDOCLUB VO2 TEAM2431310
CARLOS MORRONDO CERVEROINDEPENDIENTE2441302
ANTONIO CASTRO MAESTREINDEPENDIENTE2451294
TONI CASTRO MAESTREINDEPENDIENTE2451294
MARC SANJUAN SAEZINDEPENDIENTE2471282
ENRIQUE FONTOBA ESPIMALC.E. NO TE PARES2471282
JAVIER NAVARRO MONTOYAINDEPENDIENTE2491280
XEVI PASCUET GONFAUSC.N. VIC-ETB2501274
DAVID RODRIGUEZ VIDALTRIATLO L´HOSPITALET2501274
JOSE FRANCISCO RUBIO SANCHEZCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENY2501274
DANIEL JAVIER MARTIN TORRESINDEPENDIENTE2531268
ISIDRE LORENZO COSPCLUB TRIATLO CASTELLBISBAL2541254
LUIS SEVILLA HERVÁSINDEPENDIENTE2551230
FRANCESC ROMANINDEPENDIENTE2561210
ALEIX CAMINAL BOBETTG TRIATLO SITGES2571208
ÓSCAR RODRIGÁLVAREZ MORENTEINDEPENDIENTE2581206
LUIS MIGUEL GOMEZ VALLEJOCLUB ESPORTIU Z52591200
MARC BRONCHAL MORENOINDEPENDIENTE2601196
CARLES NAVARRO MONTOYAINDEPENDIENTE2611182
XAVIER MUÑOZ LANNESINDEPENDIENTE2621160
XAVI MUÑOZ LANNESINDEPENDIENTE2621160
FRANCESC GODOY CONTRERASFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUIC2641000
XAVIER TORRADES SABATAC.N. REUS PLOMS2641000
VICTOR DEL CORRAL MORALESINDEPENDIENTE266985
JOHN MANUEL GALINDO ROONEYTRICBM266985
DAVID RIVERO PEREZINDEPENDIENTE266985
LLUIS VILA AGUILARTRICBM269970
DEHEZ AMAURYFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUIC269970
JORDI RELATS MORENOFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUIC269970
DAVID MONTAÑEZ LLADOSCLUB TRIATLO PROSAN269970
ISAM MOUNIR EL MRABETTRICBM269970
JOAN MONTGUILLOT HERNANDOC.E. PICORNELL269970
ANDRES EDUARDO DIAZFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUIC275955
PAU BOTELLA TARRESINDEPENDIENTE275955
GUILLEM FERNANDEZ VILALTADIMENSION3 CLUB TRIATLO275955
NACHO VILLARRUEL CLUB ESPORTIU Z5275955
ARNAU MARTINEZ MURC.E. KATOA BARCELONA275955
ALBERT JIMENEZ GARCESRICHARD CALLE TRIATLO CLUB280945
MARTI QUER PUJOLC.N. VIC-ETB280945
BIEL OLIVER RAMÓNFERRER HOTELS - M3T280945
CARLOS VIVES GASENIINDEPENDIENTE283935
JAUME FREIJO MADAULACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS283935
GERARD FIGUERAS DOMENECHGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVE283935
RICHARD CALLE MARTINEZRICHARD CALLE TRIATLO CLUB283935
ALBERT ARIAS GASCHCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS287925
PERE BIFET VERGEC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER287925
JORDI FERNANDEZ JIMENEZC.N. MATARO287925
MARC COMELLAS GONZALEZCLUB NATACIO MINORISA290915
CINTO DOMENECHC. TRIATLO MONTORNES290915
PABLO LOPEZ BAENAINDEPENDIENTE290915
MARC CIRERA CASELLASC.N. REUS PLOMS290915
JUAN MINA JIMENEZ 290915
JON ANDER URIBARRI ORMAZAW3TRIBCN290915
VICENÇ CASTELLA SERRAC.N. MATARO296905
SANTIAGO CANO MORATÓCLUB ESPORTIU Z5296905
EDUARD PALAU BORREGUEROCLUB TRIATLO PROSAN296905
MANEL ZUÑIGA FERRECAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO296905
JORDI GIL PAULSINDEPENDIENTE300895
MARC ABULI LLUCHC.E. RAYOTEAM300895
JAUME AGUILERA LÓPEZINDEPENDIENTE302890
JORDI PUIGFEL PALACINC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER302890
VICTOR ESTEPA FONTANACLUB NATACIO SALLENT302890
JORDI MATOS PARDOC.E. RAYOTEAM302890
ALBERTO GOMEZ PEREZ 306885
RAUL COLL NOGUETEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON307880
ALBERTO JOSE GONZALEZ BARRIOS 307880
DAVID DELGADO FERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTE307880
JORDI MUELA CASTROC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITO307880
FERRAN BALCELLS PICARTCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVAS307880
ANDRATX BRUNET DEL CIDINDEPENDIENTE307880
FRANCESC JUAREZ ROSELLOC.N. MATARO313875
ISAAC ARGELICH MARININDEPENDIENTE313875
ROBERTO MARTÍN MORACLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONA313875
QUIM ALBÓ FERNÁNDEZCLUB TRIATLO PALAFRUGELL313875
FRANCESC ESCOLÀ RUIZINDEPENDIENTE313875
FABIAN ENRIQUE BRITO MELOCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESA318870
RAFAEL SAN JOSE AMATRIAINC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3318870
CARLOS LUIS PERELLOCLUB ATLETISME OLESA318870
JONATHAN LÓPEZ GARCIACLUB NATACIO SALLENT318870
ENRIQUE BARAJAS OJEDAINDEPENDIENTE318870
QUIM LLADÓ RODRÍGUEZTGCBINN318870
YERAY ARTEAGA JEREZINDEPENDIENTE324865
GREGORIO SAINZ PARDOCLUB TRIATLO ATLES324865
JOSE MANUEL PÉREZ BESTUÉCLUB TRIATLO PROSAN324865
IGNACIO ORTIZ MARTINEZMARLINS TRIATLON MADRID324865
CESAR HERNANDEZ CEBRIANCLUB ESPORTIU Z5328860
PAU BOSCH JIMENEZINDEPENDIENTE328860
FRANCESC MENOR DURANCLUB TRIATLO SABADELL328860
JUAN MANUEL CÁRDENAS MAESTREGAVA TRIATLO328860
ALBERT GILART FONTANALSCLUB TRIATLO PROSAN328860
FERNANDO ROMIA JOVÉ 333855
ELOI MORAGUES PAÑELLAC.N. CATALUNYA333855
LLUIS MAILLO MAILLOCLUB TRITRAINING333855
TONI SOLA SANCHEZCLUB ESPORTIU Z5333855
PELAYO CORONADO BLASCOCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLA337850
XAVIER MARTINEZ VILASPASAA.E. EKKE 337850
ALBERTO VIERA MARMOLC. TRIATLO MONTORNES337850
DIEGO RIBAO RODRIGUEZTGCBINN337850
VÍCTOR GARRO OLIVERACLUB NATACIO BARCELONA341845
ROGER ALBALADEJO CASTANYDIMENSION3 CLUB TRIATLO341845
FRANCESC SANCHIS EROLESINDEPENDIENTE341845
BORJA LÓPEZ VILACLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONA344840
MARC RELAÑO GUILLENCERRR IGUALADA344840
JOAN TOMÀS ACOSTAINDEPENDIENTE344840
ANTONI HERENA MONTULLCERDANYOLA CH347838
DAVID ARJONA MASOTINDEPENDIENTE347838
XAVIER SOLÀ RUBIOC.N. VIC-ETB347838
JAUME CANELA MATEUCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 347838
JACINT HITOS CARMONACLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLO351836
PATRICIO ROSSICLUB ESPORTIU Z5351836
JUAN JOSE MUÑOZ GARCIAFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUIC351836
ROMAIN MONTAGARDCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS351836
RICARDO SIMON GONI 355834
ALIAKSEI TRAKHIMCHYKINDEPENDIENTE355834
SERGIO BURON DE LA TORRECERRR IGUALADA355834
ADRIA RIERA GOMEZTRICBM355834
NIELS DE GANGCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS355834
JAVIER MARTINEZ MUÑOZC. TRIATLO MONTORNES355834
XAVIER MATARÍN SÁNCHEZCLUB NATACIO RUBI355834
RICARD ARANYÓ REGÀSCLUB TRIATLO BLANES362832
XAVIER ESPINOSA ORTIZESSENCIAL TRIATLO362832
OSCAR SUBIRATS REBULLINDEPENDIENTE362832
MIQUEL IZQUIERDO DELGADOC.E. RAYOTEAM362832
CARLOS GIMENEZ HOYASC.E. PICORNELL362832
MARC RIUS CHARLESCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS367830
ADRIÀ MARÍN BATETFLOR DE TRIATLO367830
FABIÁN HUERTAS JUDERIASCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS367830
ORIOL MACIA GARCIACEME367830
JAVIER BELTRAN GARGALLOFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUIC371828
FERRAN TORRAS ARDERIUVEC CYCLING & RUN371828
ISAAC IGLESIAS MOLISTTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON371828
SERGIO VILLAMISAR VARELATRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES371828
ALBERT GARCIA BERTRANC.N. VILAFRANCA 375826
MARC VILAR CARDELLACHFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUIC375826
VÍCTOR GARANTO FAJOCERDANYOLA CH375826
CLAUDIO DI PIETROC.E.T. DISTANCE375826
ORIOL PADRÓS VERAW3TRIBCN375826
PEDRO MAYORAL COLOMAINDEPENDIENTE380824
JOAN FELIU BADALCLUB NATACIO MINORISA380824
ALBERTO ESTEBANEZ DE MIGUELINDEPENDIENTE380824
IVAN ROCA TORRENTEINDEPENDIENTE380824
RAFAEL GONZALEZ ROMERO 384822
GERARD ARGERICH SOLANELLESINDEPENDIENTE384822
DIEGO CUERDA BRIONGOSCLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40384822
VICTOR LANGREO CERDÁNITRIATLETES SOLIDARIS384822
FRANCISCO JAVIER DIAZ CALVOCLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELL388820
YAGO PUIG HIDALGOVILADECANS TRIATLO388820
RUBEN DE LA FUENTE RODRIGUEZINDEPENDIENTE388820
XANET ALBIZU AGIRRE 388820
CHRISTIAN MÉNDEZ JAROTRIATLO JOVENT 79392818
IVAN SANCHEZ ALCARAZCLUB NATACIO SITGES392818
JOSEP LLANO TOURÍSCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLO392818
MARCOS LAMASINDEPENDIENTE392818
XAVIER GARCIA NARANJO C.A. LES TORTUGUES392818
MARC CODINA PRATSC.A. IGUALADA397816
SERGI CASAN FORNINDEPENDIENTE397816
ANDRES GUERRERO SANCHEZC.E. NO TE PARES397816
DANIEL BARALDÉS DÍAZ-GUERRAC.A. IGUALADA397816
SERGIO BERNAL GARCIAC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREU401814
ISAAC GOMEZ LATORRETRICBM401814
AITOR BENAVENT CABAÑASINDEPENDIENTE401814
IGNASI BASSAS BUJCLUB NATACIO CALDES401814
ORIOL TOMAS ALDAINDEPENDIENTE405812
JORDI MIRANDA ALFRANCAINDEPENDIENTE405812
MARC BATLLE BASARTTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON405812
ANTONI CAPELL BUENDIACLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40405812
DAVID HENS MACIATRIATLO L´HOSPITALET405812
XAVIER CLEMENT I SERRAINDEPENDIENTE405812
XEVI GALLART GARANGOUTGCBINN405812
ANTONIO URBANO SOLER 412810
CRISTIAN ARMENGOL GARCIATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON412810
PAU ARAGONES TRIADUCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLO412810
ORIOL SANTACREU ESCANDELLCLUB NATACIO CALDES412810
ARNAU SABATÉINDEPENDIENTE412810
ALEIX ROJAS CALVERACLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESA417808
MOISES MEZCUA GOMEZA.E. EKKE 417808
EDUARD GALLARDO MARTINEZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITO417808
JORDI ALAMAN BUSQUETSINDEPENDIENTE420806
MARIUS ZORRILLA NEBOTINDEPENDIENTE420806
JOEL SIBILA DE TENACERRR IGUALADA420806
OCTAVIO CONTE MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTE423804
SERGI MIRANDA BERTRANA.E. EKKE 423804
MÀRIUS SABATÉINDEPENDIENTE423804
PAU GALLART SIRVENTC.E. TREVOL LLEIDA423804
ABBAS ABBASSICLUB TRIATLO BLANES427802
MARC MONTALBAN ESPAÑOLC.E. VILA OLIMPICA427802
ADRIA GARCIA FONTCLUB NÀUTIC MASNOU427802
ALEJANDRO NODA VILAINDEPENDIENTE427802
MIQUEL PALOU COMAINDEPENDIENTE427802
JOAN MARC GRUART BIGASINDEPENDIENTE427802
ALBERT ALONSO GIRÓINDEPENDIENTE427802
GERARD SORIA RODRIGUEZINDEPENDIENTE427802
MING XU INDEPENDIENTE435800
DANIEL AGUSTIN MANZANALC.N. MOLINS DE REI435800
ARTURO SEPULVEDA BRAVOGAVA TRIATLO435800
ROGER PARAREDA CASALSINDEPENDIENTE435800
MARC SERRA MASDEUC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREU439798
ALBERT ASENSIOINDEPENDIENTE439798
MARC SANTORO MESTRESCLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONA439798
PABLO SOLÍS RUIZINDEPENDIENTE439798
DAVID RIVERA PÉREZCLUB TRIATLO I´M TRI TEAM439798
MARC ROVIRA DOÑATEC.N. MATARO439798
MARIUS BLANCH PLANASC.N. VIC-ETB445796
ERIK TORNER ALTIMIRAC.N. SABADELL445796
VÍCTOR CORTINA HONRADOC.N. CASTELLET TRIATLÓ445796
FERRAN BETLLOCH SANDALINASC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREU445796
ORIOL GONZÁLEZ MISERACHSCLUB TRI5U445796
DAVID SANCHEZ JUSTOCLUB TRIATLO ESPORTRISSIM445796
LLUÍS VALL-LLOSERA NOGUÉTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COM445796
ADRIÁN FERRER DESTRE 445796
IVAN MORALESC.A. LES TORTUGUES453794
JUAN TAJANC.E. KATOA BARCELONA453794
EDUARD COLLADO ALSINATRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES453794
XAVIER CODONY RUAIXCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLO453794
VOGEL MATHIEUINDEPENDIENTE453794
DAVID GALLEGO LOPEZCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLO453794
ROBERT COMAMALA SERRANOINDEPENDIENTE459792
JOAN RIERA BALCELLSC.A. IGUALADA459792
JOSEP RIBESINDEPENDIENTE459792
DANIEL SERRANO COLLC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADA459792
EMILIO LINCOLN VILAPLANABARCELONA PISTA CLUB ESPORTIU459792
RUBÈN SEGURA CASTELLINDEPENDIENTE459792
KEVIN GÓMEZ MARTINEZ TRICBM459792
POL BADIA CASALSCLUB VO2 TEAM466790
ADRIÁN OLMO MORAINDEPENDIENTE466790
DAVID BOSCH PEÑARROJAINDEPENDIENTE466790
EDUARD DE QUINTANA TUEBOLSTGCBINN466790
JOSE PRIETO GARCIACLUB TRIATLO SABADELL470788
ALBERTO CÁNOVAS LÓPEZINDEPENDIENTE470788
ENRIQUE JAVIER GARCIA MUZQUIZINDEPENDIENTE470788
VICTOR ARGUEDAS RODRIGUEZINDEPENDIENTE473786
PAU FAJOL PRATSTRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES473786
DANI RIVERA MONGEFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUIC473786
ANGEL ALBACETE CHAMON 476784
MARC ARAGONES I MASC.N. MATARO476784
XAVIER RIERA MARGARITCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVAS478782
MANUEL RIVERA PÉREZC.E. PICORNELL478782
OSCAR ARNALOT PORTELLACLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESA478782
IVAN FERRER DEL MOLINO 478782
RAÚL PÉREZ LIMONCHIINDEPENDIENTE478782
DAVID JURADO GUILLENC. TRIATLO MONTORNES483780
RICARD BALAGUE CAVAC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3483780
MATIAS BUHLERINDEPENDIENTE483780
ALBERT JIMENEZ CAMPOSC.E. TREVOL LLEIDA486778
JORDI GUALLARCLUB ESPORTIU Z5486778
DANIEL LEÓN FERRERC.A. XALOC486778
JOAN ESCARRABILL TIOCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLO486778
EDUARDO OÑATE MUÑOZINDEPENDIENTE486778
JOSE ANTONIO PEÑA SALCEDO 491776
RICARD PÉREZ BISBALU.C. SANT CUGAT491776
THOMAS WOODHOUSEINDEPENDIENTE491776
VICTOR ROJAS CERVELLERAC.E. PICORNELL491776
RAFAEL BUCCIERO ARAUJOCLUB PROAM491776
SERGI CATALÁN YÁÑEZCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLA491776
TONI PUIG CANALINDEPENDIENTE497774
MAXIMO SCHUFFINDEPENDIENTE497774
ORIOL PALAU I FERNANDEZU.C. SANT CUGAT497774
MARC OLLÉ ALDEGUERTRIATLO PALLEJA497774
ORIOL MARTINEZ BAQUEROCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLA501772
GERARD FARRÀ PORCELINDEPENDIENTE501772
MARC PALOU COMAINDEPENDIENTE501772
ROGER SEGUI SARDATRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COM501772
JOEL VILA FARRECLUB NATACIO OLOT505770
ANTONIO NEBRERA JIMENEZTG TRIATLO SITGES505770
FERNANDO MONTULL LABRADOR 505770
EDUARD ARADASC.N. SWIMFASTER TRIATLO508768
MIGUEL ANGEL BUENO CORPASCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENY508768
JUAN CAUBET FERNÁNDEZINDEPENDIENTE508768
MARCOS BLANCO FARIÑAS 508768
AITOR OLMOINDEPENDIENTE512766
RAFAEL VICIANA MORALESC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITO512766
XAVIER HERENCIA SANCHEZTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLO512766
RAUL LORENZO MASEDAC.N. REUS PLOMS512766
JUAN LUNA BALAIRON 516764
XAVIER ROIG CANELLESITRIATLETES SOLIDARIS516764
ALBERT SARDÀ GIMENOC.N. VILAFRANCA 516764
LUIS NUÑEZ PINEDAW3TRIBCN516764
GUILLAUME CAMILLE GRATTECLUB ESPORTIU GIGGATRI516764
ANTON VANWIJNSBERGHEINDEPENDIENTE521762
XAVIER BARGALLO SEVECLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRA521762
ALBERTO PRADOS CORREDORCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES521762
RAUL RAMIREZ ROLDANCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO524760
JONATAN NIETO JIMÉNEZ C.E. PICORNELL524760
JOSEP G. ESTEVE MONTOYAINDEPENDIENTE524760
ELOI PALA RAMOSFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUIC524760
MIA MIRET COSTABELLAINDEPENDIENTE528758
MARIU RIERA ALONSOINDEPENDIENTE528758
LLUIS VIDALINDEPENDIENTE528758
JUAN HIDALGO FERNANDEZVILADECANS TRIATLO528758
ERNEST ROURA PUIGDEVALLCLUB TRIATLO MALGRAT528758
DAVID GARCIA JIMENEZVILADECANS TRIATLO533756
MARC VILA MIARONSC.N. VIC-ETB533756
DAVID CABAÑERO GARCIAINDEPENDIENTE533756
ALBERT RIBA OCHOACLUB NATACIO MINORISA533756
STEFAN DAUWALDERCLUB TRIATLO ESPORTRISSIM537754
DOMÈNEC PERET MAROTOINDEPENDIENTE537754
SERGIO RODRÍGUEZ BENEGASCLUB VO2 TEAM537754
AUGUSTO CILENTOFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUIC537754
ARNAUD BASSONCLUB TRIATLO ESPORTRISSIM541752
EUSEBI PUJOL TORRADEFLOTCLUB NATACIO MINORISA541752
PAU BASART CASELLASINDEPENDIENTE541752
JOAN MONTANER SOLÀC.A. IGUALADA541752
IVÁN REDONDO VALERACENTRE ATLETIC LAIETANIA545750
ROGER BADÍA PUIGGALÍSBR OPEN TEAM545750
LICO LOPEZINDEPENDIENTE545750
LUCAS TUDO SANDESTRIATLO PALLEJA545750
JORDI VILA PUJOLINDEPENDIENTE549748
MARCOS RASTRILLACERRR IGUALADA549748
JOSEP BOATELLA BRAVOC.N. CATALUNYA549748
GABRIEL HUGUET LLULLINDEPENDIENTE549748
JORDI LOPEZ RODRIGUEZCLUB ATLETIC CASTELLAR553746
MARCOS TOLOS SALVADOR 553746
ALFONS SANCHIS COTCLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDA553746
SERGIO JURADO GOMEZC. TRIATLO MONTORNES553746
MARTI GRACIA LLAURADOPRAT TRIATLO 1994557744
JESUS AGUADO SAN MILLANVILADECANS TRIATLO557744
ALFREDO CARO HUESOTRICBM557744
AITOR QUESADA BAYOINDEPENDIENTE557744
RAUL SEGURA MORENOCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO561742
CRISTIAN MONTERO CLOPESTRICBM561742
SERGI VILA PIJOANCLUB TRI5U561742
DANIEL DORADO FERNÁNDEZC.N. SABADELL561742
NIL LLORET GIRONESINDEPENDIENTE561742
SERGIO PULIDO PIÑAC. TRIATLO MONTORNES566740
MANUEL VILLALBA URISELC.A. XALOC566740
MARC BAIGET GALLEGOFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUIC566740
CARLOS DIEZ FERRERC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITO566740
OSCAR TORRES FALOMIRC.A. IGUALADA566740
MARC WYNEKEN GONZALEZINDEPENDIENTE571738
RAMON SALVAT VIDALCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO571738
SERGIO MORENO LOPEZINDEPENDIENTE571738
ADRIAN GRACIA TORRES 571738
ENRIC LORENTE VENTURAINDEPENDIENTE571738
SERGI GARCIA CANOINDEPENDIENTE571738
MARC CANO CANALFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUIC571738
JORDI PEREZ RODRIGUEZINDEPENDIENTE578736
XAVIER NAVARRO CIURANAC.E. VILA OLIMPICA578736
JAUME REIG GONZALEZMARLINS TRIATLON MADRID578736
ALFONS NAVARRO DELGADOINDEPENDIENTE578736
FRANCISCO GAITAN RUIZCLUB PROAM578736
ALEX PLAYÀ CASULLERASINDEPENDIENTE578736
ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ MATAVILADECANS TRIATLO584734
MARC FARRUS COLOMINDEPENDIENTE584734
DAVID DEL AMO PERALTAINDEPENDIENTE584734
JOSE POVEDANOINDEPENDIENTE584734
CARLES ILA JUAREZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITO584734
PABLO SÁNCHEZ ARRIBASINDEPENDIENTE584734
RUBEN RODRIGUEZ SEGURACLUB NATACIO CALDES590732
JORDI FERRERAS JEREZCLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVA590732
MIGUEL TRIGUERO MOLINAC. TRIATLO MONTORNES590732
JOSEBA EXPOSITO IBARMIA 590732
SERGIO RUBIO SOLAA.C. PARETS RAVET BIKE590732
ÒSCAR TORRUELLA LLOBETCLUB TRIATLO MALGRAT595730
SERGI PRADO GARCIATRI+9 EL MASNOU595730
HECTOR SUAREZ CASEROCLUB NATACIO RUBI595730
JUAN JOSÉ ROBLES SANCHEZTRI2WIN595730
PAU BLASCO CERVERAINDEPENDIENTE595730
RODOLPHE THUILLIER BELMONTTG TRIATLO SITGES600728
JAUME GRANÉ SÁNCHEZCLUB ESPORTIU Z5600728
SAMUEL ESPARCIA MIELGOVILADECANS TRIATLO600728
ORIOL VILAREGUT PRATC.N. VIC-ETB600728
IBAN DA SILVA DIEGUEZ 600728
SERGI MEDINA GARCIACLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRA605726
JORDI VILARO VILLAHERMOSAINDEPENDIENTE605726
ANDREU JAILE ANDRESC.T. LA BISBAL D´EMPORDA605726
DANIEL GIL GARCIATRI+9 EL MASNOU605726
JAVIER MARCO LOPEZCLUB ESPORTIU Z5605726
SAÚL GONZÁLEZ DE LA ROSAINDEPENDIENTE610724
CARLOS RUIZ SIERRACLUB TRITRAINING610724
DAVID CASRTO MUNTANEINDEPENDIENTE610724
DANIEL CHARLES QUINTANILLAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITO610724
IVAN FERNANDEZ PONFERRADA A.E. BLANCAFORT - TRIATLO610724
ALVARO TORNERO GOMEZINDEPENDIENTE615722
SERGI IGLESIAS CLAPÉSCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENY615722
PAU FONT VENDRELLCERRR IGUALADA615722
JÉRÔME G.R. SEGUINBARCELONA DRAGONS TRIATHLON CLUB615722
JULIÁN MARTÍNEZ FRÍASINDEPENDIENTE619720
PERE MALLAFRE GARCIAC.N. TARRACO619720
ANTONIO MERA NANININDEPENDIENTE619720
AMADEU SANCHO PEREZINDEPENDIENTE619720
LUC CARDONAINDEPENDIENTE619720
SANTIAGO MOLINA ALAMOSCERDANYOLA CH619720
CARLOS RECIO GALOBARDESCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENY625718
CARLOS ARDANAZ GONZALEZINDEPENDIENTE625718
MARC ANDRÉS CABREROITRIATLETES SOLIDARIS625718
CRISTIAN ARAN GARCIAINDEPENDIENTE625718
PERE MARTÍ FRIGOLÉINDEPENDIENTE629716
VICTOR RODRIGUEZ CASAFONTCLUB NATACIO MINORISA629716
DAVID CONESA VERAINDEPENDIENTE629716
ROGER REGUANT CODINAINDEPENDIENTE629716
CARLOS MARTÍNEZ ARETXABALAESSENCIAL TRIATLO629716
VÍCTOR MANUEL RESECO BRAVOINDEPENDIENTE634714
VICENTE PRADOSINDEPENDIENTE634714
ALVARO GONZÁLEZ RIVASINDEPENDIENTE634714
SERGI LÓPEZ GOLINDEPENDIENTE637712
JUAN MANUEL FUENTES DIAZTG TRIATLO SITGES637712
ANTONIO FONT PÉREZC.E. VILA OLIMPICA637712
GABRIEL GREGORI MANZANOINDEPENDIENTE640710
FERNANDO ZARRALUQUI CATALÁNINDEPENDIENTE640710
MANUEL BROTO SALGUEIROCLUB ATLETIC VAL D´ARAN640710
XAVIER CELMA GAMOCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLO640710
JORDI BARRACHINA RODERAINDEPENDIENTE644708
EDUARD MIGUEL BUILC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITO644708
JOSEP ANTONI GONZALEZ PUIGCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS644708
SERGI PUIGFEL MORENOCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 644708
JORDI LLOBET VALLRIBERAINDEPENDIENTE644708
ANGELO GONZALES FERRINGINDEPENDIENTE644708
AGUSTÍ OLIVERAC.E.E. SANT GERVASI644708
DANIEL ROMERO MARTÍNEZC. TRIATLO MONTORNES651706
RUBEN FERNANDEZ MARTINEZADDICT BIKES TEAM C.E.651706
GOSSET ADRIENINDEPENDIENTE653704
PEDRO PEREZ SANCHEZVILADECANS TRIATLO653704
MARC DOMINGUEZINDEPENDIENTE653704
ALFONSO-DAMASO MARTINEZ EZPELETAINDEPENDIENTE653704
GERMAN GAMEZ GONZALEZINDEPENDIENTE657702
MARC GODAYOL PRADAC.N. VIC-ETB657702
ERIC CALVERAS BARATINDEPENDIENTE657702
PACO VÁZQUEZ BADÍAINDEPENDIENTE657702
ORIOL PUIG BRUFAUC.E. RAYOTEAM657702
XAVIER DURAN CARVAJALTGCBINN657702
SALVADOR GRAN ESTEVECAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO663700
RICARD PEDRERO CODERCHINDEPENDIENTE663700
JAVIER LORENTE DÍEZINDEPENDIENTE663700
DAMIÀ LÓPEZ SANDOVALINDEPENDIENTE663700
DAVID ESPÍNOLA SIRUELAINDEPENDIENTE663700
CARLES VELASCO PERARNAUC.T. DEVOURING KILOMETERS668698
RAÜL LARA BLAZQUEZINDEPENDIENTE668698
MARC LORENZOINDEPENDIENTE668698
RUBEN ARIAS MUÑOZINDEPENDIENTE668698
J LUIS DORADO MORILLASINDEPENDIENTE668698
SERGI SANCHEZ CARPINTEROC.E. RAYOTEAM668698
JONATHAN CASTILLO MERINOCLUB NATACIO CALDES668698
MIQUEL ALSO SELMACLUB BTT MONTBIKE675696
EDUARD OLLER PRIVATINDEPENDIENTE675696
SERGI NUNEZ MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTE675696
POL RUDA ROMEROINDEPENDIENTE675696
VICTOR NAVARRO TORRESINDEPENDIENTE675696
FELIX MARTÍNEZ CARENASCLUB TRIATLO BLANES680694
ALEX CASANOVAS FIGUERASTG TRIATLO SITGES680694
VÍCTOR PALOMARESINDEPENDIENTE680694
CÉSAR BARRABÉS REBOLLOCLUB TRITRAINING680694
ALAN VENTURA SÀNCHEZINDEPENDIENTE680694
PAU SOLANO GÓMEZCLUB TRITRAINING680694
CARLOS MANUEL PEREZ GIMENEZINDEPENDIENTE680694
CARLOS DORAL ESTEO INDEPENDIENTE687692
ALEIX ELIAS CENTELLESC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREU687692
JORDI FERNANDEZ ROSINDEPENDIENTE687692
RAÚL PIÑA CASTETCLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVA690690
ALBERTO GARCIAINDEPENDIENTE690690
JAIME FENOLLOSA BALDO 690690
SERGI ANDRES DURANINDEPENDIENTE690690
SERGI BOU GARCIAINDEPENDIENTE694688
JESSE MANRIQUE GARCIAINDEPENDIENTE694688
DAVID PUIG ALAYC.N. SWIMFASTER TRIATLO694688
JAVIER LEÓN BARGALLÓGAVA TRIATLO694688
MANEL LOPEZ GARCIAINDEPENDIENTE694688
JUAN CORONADO BORREGOINDEPENDIENTE699686
CARLES SOLE PIZARROINDEPENDIENTE699686
JAVIER LAMPREAVE CARRILLO 699686
MARC VÍA NIETOINDEPENDIENTE699686
XAVIER SANYÉ MENGUALC.A. LES TORTUGUES699686
ALEIX JORBA ROSELLÓINDEPENDIENTE704684
JOSE MARI VAZQUEZ MASGRAUINDEPENDIENTE704684
ORIOL VALLSINDEPENDIENTE704684
PABLO PEREZ CALDAYAINDEPENDIENTE707682
DANIEL FERNANDEZ LUNAINDEPENDIENTE707682
RAUL ROSALES RODRIGUEZINDEPENDIENTE707682
SERGI CAMPILLO ELIASINDEPENDIENTE707682
XAVI ASCASO MOLINAINDEPENDIENTE707682
ROBERT GIMÉNEZ SANZINDEPENDIENTE712680
RUBÈN MANAU CASASINDEPENDIENTE712680
JOSE VIGO LARAINDEPENDIENTE712680
CARLOS MARCO FERRÉINDEPENDIENTE712680
URTZI ARANA SANTAMARIAINDEPENDIENTE716678
DANIEL MELLADO COMACLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENY716678
MOISES BAREAINDEPENDIENTE716678
MARC GARDON RAMOSINDEPENDIENTE716678
DAVID CALA ARANDACLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRI716678
DANIEL HUERTAS BANEGASGAVA TRIATLO721676
GERARD FRANCH MARGARITCERRR IGUALADA721676
EDUARD SALVADOR PUIGVERTINDEPENDIENTE721676
ANDRES GONZALEZ ORTIZCLUB TRITRAINING721676
MARIO ALBERTO BERNAL ORTIZGAVA TRIATLO721676
CARLOS MOLINA ROBLESC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITO726674
ALEJANDRO MARTÍN SANZINDEPENDIENTE726674
ARIEL KISIELNICKIINDEPENDIENTE726674
RAÚL ÁLVAREZ SALVADORINDEPENDIENTE726674
MIQUEL NOVELL BARDAJIINDEPENDIENTE726674
ADRIÁN LISÓN GONZÁLEZ INDEPENDIENTE726674
MARC PUXENCHINDEPENDIENTE732672
JAVIER NAVARRO GUILLÉNTRIATLO PALLEJA732672
RUBEN GARCIA ROLDANCLUB VO2 TEAM732672
OSCAR AYBAR TOLDRÀCLUB TRIATLO ATLES732672
ORIOL DRAPER MUNTC.A. LES TORTUGUES732672
GERARD LANUZA CERVERAINDEPENDIENTE737670
BLAS CATALÀ BONANZA 737670
FRANCESC COSTAFREDA BOSCHASSOCIACIÓ ATLÈTICA XAFATOLLS737670
ALBERT CANALS SASINDEPENDIENTE737670
MARC RIBO AVILACLUB TRI5U737670
ENRIC LORENTE VENTURAINDEPENDIENTE742668
ADRIÀ CIURANA LANAUINDEPENDIENTE742668
ALEX FERRIZ GRACIA INDEPENDIENTE742668
RAÚL CEJUDO ALBAC.N. VIC-ETB742668
POL MARTÍNEZ VILAINDEPENDIENTE742668
RUBEN ANAYA GILFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUIC742668
CRISTIAN CORPAS VALENZUELAINDEPENDIENTE742668
ISRAEL PEREZ MACAYACLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLO749666
ADRIAN MEZA FUENTESINDEPENDIENTE749666
XAVIER PORTA FORTINDEPENDIENTE749666
ROGER MIÑANA BARCELÓINDEPENDIENTE749666
GUILLAUME ACHARD C.A. IGUALADA749666
ERIC MARTINEZ GURREAT3R TRIATLO749666
RICARDO GALINDO PINEDACLUB NATACIO SITGES755664
GERARD QUER GUICHTGCBINN755664
VICTOR GARDON RAMOSINDEPENDIENTE755664
DANIEL ZALBA ESTRADATG TRIATLO SITGES755664
DANIEL SANCHEZ COBOC. TRIATLO MONTORNES755664
JON MURUA ETXANIZ 755664
MARC JUNYENT LAVADOTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLO761662
JAVIER CAVERO SAEZCLUB ATLETIC VAL D´ARAN761662
SERGIO ALVAREZINDEPENDIENTE761662
XAVIER MARTINEZ GOMEZINDEPENDIENTE761662
ELÍAS ACEÑA MARTÍNEZCLUB TRIATLO MALGRAT761662
SONIA ALVAREZINDEPENDIENTE766660
MARIANO MATAS PAREJAINDEPENDIENTE766660
SERGIO GARCIA GILABSOLUT SPORT766660
DAVID MARTINEZ DOMEZAININDEPENDIENTE766660
JUAN CAMPOY INDEPENDIENTE766660
DAVID JORQUES BACETEINDEPENDIENTE771658
FELIX ANTONIO LASCARAY PALACIOSINDEPENDIENTE771658
DAVID MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZINDEPENDIENTE771658
ALBERT FIGUERAS PELIJEROINDEPENDIENTE771658
ADRIA ESCAPA MASOCLUB NATACIO OLOT771658
JOAN ORTEGA SENDRAABSOLUT SPORT776656
VICTOR CUESTA DE RADAINDEPENDIENTE776656
RICARD AVELLÍ SABALLSCLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELL776656
ERNESTO PEREZ CATALANINDEPENDIENTE776656
JESUS RODRIGUEZ CHARLESC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITO776656
LLUIS BORRAS CONTRETASCLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRI781654
VICTOR RUIZ RUIZINDEPENDIENTE781654
DAVID RISSECH ROIGINDEPENDIENTE781654
IVAN CALCERADA MUNOZINDEPENDIENTE784652
ABEL MORA LIZANAVEC CYCLING & RUN784652
VICTOR FONT JORDANAINDEPENDIENTE784652
ÀNGEL PIZARRO RUIZINDEPENDIENTE787650
FERNANDO MUÑOZ HERNÁNDEZINDEPENDIENTE787650
ALEIX PIERA GISBERTINDEPENDIENTE787650
JURANDIR GENUINOTRICBM787650
ALEJANDRO HERRAEZINDEPENDIENTE787650
JORDI LOBATO TORREÑOCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENY792648
CARLOS GORINAINDEPENDIENTE792648
JAUME RUIZ-RUANO MARCOSESSENCIAL TRIATLO792648
XAVIER BASTER ROBIRALTAC.A. XALOC792648
JOSE MIGUEL MERCEDES DE LA ROSAINDEPENDIENTE796646
DANI MUÑOZINDEPENDIENTE796646
MARCOS LOPEZ RAMOSINDEPENDIENTE796646
SERGIO ARIZCUREN SALINASINDEPENDIENTE796646
ALBERTO BRAVO GARCÍAINDEPENDIENTE796646
ALBERT PANELLA UBEDATGCBINN801644
PAU ALONSO ZAGUIRREVEC CYCLING & RUN801644
JOSE ANTONIO TIRADO LARGOCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS801644
FERNANDO HOYAS GILINDEPENDIENTE804642
SANTOS ARZA CROSCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO804642
JANS TERUEL ORTIZINDEPENDIENTE804642
MIQUEL SOLÉ AIXÀSC. TRIATLO MONTORNES804642
IVAN CASTELLVI RUIZINDEPENDIENTE804642
JAVIER RAMOS PEDRERACLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRI809640
SAMUEL RODRÍGUEZ CORTÉSINDEPENDIENTE809640
MARC ESTEVE I GARCIAINDEPENDIENTE809640
XAVIER JUIDIAS QUINTANACLUB NATACIO BANYOLES812638
ERIC GRANELL NAVARROINDEPENDIENTE812638
JOAQUIN DE ABREUINDEPENDIENTE812638
MIQUEL BATLLE DILMECLUB NATACIO OLOT812638
CRISTIAN ALBUIXECH SAMPERINDEPENDIENTE816636
ALBERT MARTINEZ FORTUNYC.N. REUS PLOMS816636
RAUL HERNANDEZ POLO 816636
DAVID CALVET AGUSTIINDEPENDIENTE816636
JOSE MANUEL TORNOS CALVO 820634
DANIEL SIMON TOSCANOADDICT BIKES TEAM C.E.820634
HUGO SANCHEZTG TRIATLO SITGES820634
ALEX MENDOZA PALATSIINDEPENDIENTE820634
ANGEL GAZAPO BURGOSINDEPENDIENTE820634
CARLOS SERRANO VAZQUEZINDEPENDIENTE825632