RANQUING TEMPORADA ACTUAL»

 NOMCLUBLLOCPUNTS 
JOAN CUCURELL RAVETLLATC.E.T. DISTANCE13700
ENRIQUE JAVIER GARCIA MUZQUIZC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELL23315
LUCAS CHIRICOC.E.T. DISTANCE32840
RODOLPHE BAYLONFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC42548
ISAAC SANCHEZ DELGADOC.E. PENEDES MARITIM52531
DAVID PEREZ SAENZFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC62208
TONI CASANOVAS SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTE72156
JORDI ESTRADA TANYÀINDEPENDIENTE82132
ANDRES EDUARDO DIAZFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC92000
PEDRO BALDANTONIC.E.T. DISTANCE101985
ROBERT ZSOLT BUDAIC.E.T. DISTANCE111970
FLAVIO MORANDINIC.E.T. DISTANCE111970
ROMAIN WEILT3 TEAM131830
ALBERT SANCHEZ MARTINEZC.E. RAYOTEAM141820
ALBERTO MONTES OLIVACLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS141820
ORLANDO AGUILERA MAESTROPRAT TRIATLO 1994161810
FERRAN BETLLOCHINDEPENDIENTE171785
RAUL RUIZ JIMENEZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES181770
ORIOL PALAU I FERNANDEZT3 TEAM191747
FERNANDO MONTULL LABRADOR 201717
JOAN ALARCON VILAFLOR DE TRIATLO201717
ADRIA MITJA CABEZOSFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC221687
MANU FERNANDEZ-ROCA SANZINDEPENDIENTE231672
MANUEL FERNANDEZ-ROCA SANZINDEPENDIENTE231672
PIETRO MERELLO COLOMÉINDEPENDIENTE251670
JORDI MARTI SAN JOSEC.E. RAYOTEAM261669
ORIOL MAYNERIS PERXACHSCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENY271655
JESUS NIÑO PRUANOGAVA TRIATLO281648
JONATAN ALCARAZ CLUAC. TRIATLO MONTORNES291647
SERGIO ESTEVE SÁNCHEZGAVA TRIATLO301642
ORIOL ROVIRA RIBASCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS301642
CARLES SOLE PIZARROC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.321636
ENRIC MORA FERIAC.A. LES TORTUGUES331634
MARC ANDRES CABREROC.E.T. DISTANCE341632
FRANC LIRIA BERRUEZOCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIX351626
FRANCISCO JOSE JARAICES JIMENEZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES361622
ENRIC LOPEZ SALAINDEPENDIENTE371616
CARLOS VALCÁRCELINDEPENDIENTE381606
JUAN JOSE MUÑOZ JIMENEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994391592
JAIME ESCOLANO FERNANDEZCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANA391592
ALEJANDRO MARTÍNEZ RAMOSINDEPENDIENTE411588
CRISTIAN BERTOMEU BELLESINDEPENDIENTE421576
CRISTIAN BERTOMEU BELLÉSINDEPENDIENTE421576
MIGUEL SANCHEZ RECHE C.N. SABADELL441574
MARC MASSANA GARCIAC.N. MOLINS DE REI451564
JONATHAN BERROCAL LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS461552
BORJA SANTAMARIA AIRATRIDIR471550
XAVI ESPEJO GIRONESCLUB TRIATLO BLANES481540
ALBERTO ALFARO LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE481540
ALBERTO ALFARO LÓPEZ INDEPENDIENTE481540
SERGI MIS CASTELLINDEPENDIENTE511528
FRANCESC MARTINEZ RIDAURACLUB NATACIO RUBI521524
JUAN DE GISPERTINDEPENDIENTE531490
CRISTIAN FIGUEROA MORENOINDEPENDIENTE541436
JORGE VIDAL ORGAINDEPENDIENTE551396
SANTIAGO MARTINEZ TORRES 561000
ROBERT KARASINDEPENDIENTE561000
GUILLEM ROJAS MORENOCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS58985
ADRIA MUÑOZ ILLANAFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC58985
ALBERT JIMENEZ GARCESC.N. MATARO58985
ALBERT PARREÑO SAMPERFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC61970
XAVIER TORRADES SABATACLUB NATACIO MINORISA61970
MARCOS PEREZ DEKKERS 61970
SERGI JURADO FOIXFLOR DE TRIATLO61970
JORDI RELATS MORENOFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC65955
JORGE ABEL OLIVAR BORDERIAS 65955
OSCAR MARQUEZ BALTAT3 TEAM65955
ANTON CHUCHKOINDEPENDIENTE65955
OLEGUER BOSCH CARREIRASTGCBINN65955
JORDAN BELEFFICLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS70945
ADAN HIDALGO AGUILARC.E. RAYOTEAM70945
ROBERTO ANSÓN MONZÓN 70945
ELOI MORAGUES PAÑELLAINDEPENDIENTE70945
RUBEN GAMBIN MANZANO 74935
ALBERT MUÑOZ BUENOOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLO74935
SERGI SAEZ DAMASCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENY74935
RAFAEL SAN JOSE AMATRIAINC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL374935
ALEIX FABREGAS GRAÑONCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS74935
TRISTAM KNOPHINDEPENDIENTE79925
MARC GIL RUIZINDEPENDIENTE79925
MARC BUSQUETS SANSTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON79925
ORIOL PADROS VERAC.E. RAYOTEAM82915
ALEJANDRO DELGADO VALLEJOCLUB NATACIO RUBI82915
ALEXANDRE ZANUY FANALSC.E.T. DISTANCE82915
PAU GONZALEZ TORC.N. VIC-ETB82915
MARC ABULI LLUCHC.E. RAYOTEAM86905
JOAQUIM FERNANDEZ CLOTETCLUB TRIATLO ATLES86905
JOEL FARRA CALVETCLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.4088895
MARC CUNYAT CARBALLALPRAT TRIATLO 199488895
MARC CANETC.E. KATOA BARCELONA88895
XAVIER NUÑEZ FAUSTECLUB NATACIO MINORISA88895
JON ANDER URIBARRI ORMAZAC.E. RAYOTEAM92890
RAUL LORENZO MASEDACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO92890
PEDRO ROLDÁN VILLARC.E. KATOA BARCELONA92890
RAFAEL DIAZ RUBIOINDEPENDIENTE92890
FRANCESC CAPO MOLLCLUB TRIATLO ATLES96885
ROBERTO RUIZ GARCIAINDEPENDIENTE96885
ORIOL MARTINEZ BAQUEROC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.96885
ROGER ALBALADEJO CASTANYCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS99880
PABLO MANCHEÑO CORVOINDEPENDIENTE99880
DANIEL LEON ALONSOCLUB TRIATLO ATLES99880
HERIBERT CUBELLS I CUBELLSC.E. KATOA BARCELONA99880
ADRIA RIERA GOMEZTRICBM-CALELLA103875
XAVIER RAMON GUINARTINDEPENDIENTE103875
ORIOL BRUGUERA SUPERVIAC.N. MATARO103875
JUAN MANUEL CARDENAS MAESTRET3 TEAM103875
IHOR PRISSIAJNYINAN OLIVERAS TEAM107870
JOSEP CANTOS TRIATLO L´HOSPITALET107870
UNAI CONDE SAN MARTIN 107870
JORDI CANTO CESPEDESCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENY107870
MARIO A SALVADOR SUTTONINDEPENDIENTE107870
ALEJANDRO REAL SALANOVADIMENSION3 CLUB TRIATLO112865
ESTEBAN MARQUESINDEPENDIENTE112865
BLAI CARANDELL SALADICHINDEPENDIENTE112865
ALBERT BONILLA SOLERNAN OLIVERAS TEAM112865
MARC CARRERAS SALINASCLUB TRIATLO ATLES116860
JORDI ESCARABAJAL ARJONACLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS116860
DANIEL AGUSTIN MANZANALC.N. MOLINS DE REI116860
SERGI LIZ MADRIDC.E. RAYOTEAM116860
ALEIX ELIAS CENTELLESINDEPENDIENTE116860
ALBERT ARIAS GASCHCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS116860
XAVI VIVES VILACLUB NATACIO SITGES122855
JUAN VILLANUEVA PASCUA 122855
MARC MALLARACH GUINARTCLUB NATACIO OLOT122855
XAVIER GOMEZ JORDANAINDEPENDIENTE122855
MIQUEL MARTI JAPONCLUB NATACIO CALDES122855
XEVI GALLART GARANGOUTGCBINN127850
DANIEL JAVIER MARTIN TORRESCLUB PROAM127850
SERGIO MARTIN AMAT 127850
JAVIER MARTIN DEL MOLINO GARCIACLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS130845
RUBEN LUIS MARTINEZCLUB NATACIO SALLENT130845
ORIOL SAURA BOSCHC.E. KATOA BARCELONA130845
PABLO DELGADO MERINOINDEPENDIENTE130845
OUSSAMA CHOUATIINDEPENDIENTE130845
ALEJANDRO SANZ MARTINCLUB VO2 TEAM135840
ALBERT LOPEZ DEULOFEUCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS135840
FRANCESC MENOR DURANCLUB TRIATLO SABADELL135840
HECTOR REVUELTA MIGUEL 135840
GABRIEL GREGORI MANZANOINDEPENDIENTE135840
NARCÍS PILLAO FIGUERASINDEPENDIENTE140838
BORJA PARRA ALBARESTG TRIATLO SITGES140838
EDGAR COSTABELLA COSTACLUB NATACIO BANYOLES140838
SERGI VALLS GIMENEZCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESA140838
MARCEL FONTANILLAS PUIGDEFÀBREGASCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENY140838
ALBERT PITART ABELLAINDEPENDIENTE140838
JORDI HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍINDEPENDIENTE146836
JOSE MIGUEL FERNANDEZ CRUZ 146836
ADAN NAVARRO GRANDAINDEPENDIENTE146836
MARC ARAGONES I MASC.N. MATARO146836
DANIEL SÁNCHEZ DELGADOINDEPENDIENTE150834
ORIOL PUJOL FONTSCLUB TRIATLO ATLES150834
FRANKY TOLRA LOPEZINDEPENDIENTE150834
DANIEL RUIZ SERNAINDEPENDIENTE150834
MARCO TAMARIT DE TORO 150834
PEDRO HARO ORTEGAPRAT TRIATLO 1994155832
LEONARDO JUAREZ ARAUJO 155832
SERGI CATALÁN YÁÑEZCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLA155832
EDUARD VEGA CALVERESCLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40158830
ORIOL FORNS NADALCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS158830
VICTOR RIOS PALOMARESSOCIETAT ATLETICA CORBERA158830
IMANOL BENITO BILBAO 161828
DAVID ALDEA PERONAINDEPENDIENTE161828
DALE HARTINDEPENDIENTE161828
MARC LORENZOCLUB TRIATLO SABADELL164826
FRANCESC MELICH CURTOINDEPENDIENTE164826
RAUL MANSILLA ESTEBANC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELL164826
DANIEL BALSAS PEREZC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADA164826
XAVIER BARGALLO SEVECLUB TRIATLO SERRADELLS ANDORRA164826
PABLO ESTEBAN CASTANINDEPENDIENTE169824
DAVID RUBIO MORÓNC. TRIATLO MONTORNES169824
GERARD COLOMER MOLISTCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLO169824
IGNASI PIÑEIRO ADELLCLUB TRIATLO MALGRAT169824
LUIS GERARDO NAVARRETE MORENOTRICBM-CALELLA169824
ARTUR CRUZ BARONCLUB NATACIO MINORISA169824
JAVIER SAN MIGUEL ORÚSINDEPENDIENTE175822
SERGI HERNANZ NOGUERASINDEPENDIENTE175822
DANIEL ZALBA ESTRADATG TRIATLO SITGES175822
DANIEL SEGURA ELVIRAC.A. IGUALADA178820
ORIOL VALLSINDEPENDIENTE178820
ANGEL CANO AUÑONPRAT TRIATLO 1994178820
JOSE ANTÚNEZ TIRADOINDEPENDIENTE178820
PERE MUSSOLL ARTIGASTRICBM-CALELLA182818
ADRIAN CANO HERREROSINDEPENDIENTE182818
FRANCISCO JOSE LOPEZ RODRIGUEZC.T. LA POBLA182818
CHRISTIAN TELLEZ MARCOC.E. RAYOTEAM182818
MATIAS CARANDELL WIDMERINDEPENDIENTE182818
DAVID REGAL MORENOINDEPENDIENTE182818
JOAN SELLAS BOQUETINDEPENDIENTE188816
ROGER PAGES BARGALLOC.E. RAYOTEAM188816
XAVIER DIAZ BADIAC.A. LES TORTUGUES188816
XAVIER FARRÉ BALSÀINDEPENDIENTE188816
EDUARD JAUME RAMIREZINDEPENDIENTE188816
JOAN DE LA TORRE JIMENEZC.T. PARETS DEL VALLES193814
ALEJANDRO LACUEVA CENTELLESINDEPENDIENTE193814
IVAN GARCIA FERNANDEZVILADECANS TRIATLO193814
RON TEMPELAARSINDEPENDIENTE193814
ALBERT CAMPMANY ROIGCLUB NATACIO OLOT197812
CLAUDIO DI PIETROC.E.T. DISTANCE197812
JOAN VILA SOTOCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVAS197812
MARC SALSES HUERTAINDEPENDIENTE200810
IKER SARASA GONZALEZ 200810
CARLOS MORILLAS HERNÁNDEZ INDEPENDIENTE200810
JORDI MUÑOZ PULIDOTRICBM-CALELLA200810
OCTAVI GONZALEZ GILABERTINDEPENDIENTE200810
ARNAU VAZQUEZ GUERREROINDEPENDIENTE205808
CHRISTIAN CARRANZA BOLLO INDEPENDIENTE205808
MARC VALLDENEU ROSELLINDEPENDIENTE205808
OSCAR CORBALAN CLUB TRIATLO SERRADELLS ANDORRA205808
ALBERT SARDA GIMENOC.N. VILAFRANCA 205808
FRANCISCO CARO GARCIAVILADECANS TRIATLO210806
BORJA BURGOS IBÁÑEZINDEPENDIENTE210806
MANOLO MUÑOZ RODRÍGUEZINDEPENDIENTE210806
LLUIS CRIADO RUEDACLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENY210806
SEBASTIÁN VECIANA CALVENTEINDEPENDIENTE210806
SANTI OLIVA LEALINDEPENDIENTE215804
LUIS ESTORNELL MARTIN-CORRALINDEPENDIENTE215804
DANI PALACIOS ALCARAZINDEPENDIENTE215804
MARC COSTA SITJA 215804
JOSE MARIA GARCIA SANCHEZC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER219802
JORGE BLEDA SAHUQUILLOINDEPENDIENTE219802
ABEL LÓPEZ BOZAINDEPENDIENTE219802
VICTOR CONRADO ANDIONTRIATLO L´HOSPITALET219802
LUIS JAIME DE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZINDEPENDIENTE223800
NACHO LOZANO RIUSINDEPENDIENTE223800
ALEIX ALFÉREZ BENÍTEZINDEPENDIENTE223800
XAVIER FONTSERE ROVIRAC.A. LES TORTUGUES226798
ADRIAN SERENA CUESTAINDEPENDIENTE226798
JOAN GISBERT CERVERAINDEPENDIENTE226798
ALEX OTERO LÓPEZINDEPENDIENTE226798
GUILLEM ALCALA BECERRAASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETS226798
JAVIER GUTIERREZ MARTINEZC.N. VIC-ETB231796
QUIM NICOLAU JORDAC.N. MATARO231796
PAU ARRASTRARIA ORTIINDEPENDIENTE231796
FERRAN MASCARELL PRUNERAINDEPENDIENTE231796
GERARD BARGALLO SEVEINDEPENDIENTE231796
QUIM GÜELL AGUTINDEPENDIENTE231796
ALBERT ORDUÑA GALLEGOINDEPENDIENTE237794
JOAN PAU ORTEGA CALVOINDEPENDIENTE237794
MARTÍ CASALS SERRACLUB NATACIO SALLENT237794
EMILIANO ESTRUBIAINDEPENDIENTE237794
JORDI JOSE BARRERAC.A. IGUALADA237794
SERGIO ALVAREZ VILARRASAINDEPENDIENTE242792
JORDI CANOVAS RIPOLLTRICBM-CALELLA242792
MARC REIG PALOMERASINDEPENDIENTE242792
DIOGO LOPES MOREIRAINDEPENDIENTE242792
JORDI LLORDÉS MORELLINDEPENDIENTE242792
JAVIER CASTAN ROMEROJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADA242792
JUAN IGNACIO SANCHO DE LA GARZA 248790
JAVIER MARCO LOPEZCLUB ESPORTIU Z5248790
ALEX SURIS RAMONINDEPENDIENTE248790
XAVIER FERNANDEZ VAZQUEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994248790
RAFAEL LLAMAS URBANOCLUB NATACIO SITGES252788
CHRISTIAN REINA MUÑOZCLUB TRIATLO ARENYS252788
AGUSTIN VIQUE GARROTEINDEPENDIENTE252788
DAVID CURTO RUEC.E. TRILERCAVONS TERRES DE L´EBRE252788
PAU GONZALVO CASTELLSTRIATLO L´HOSPITALET256786
DANIEL CORVO ROJASC.A. LES TORTUGUES256786
IZAN BAÑOS MARCOSINDEPENDIENTE256786
MARIO PRIETO CONESACLUB NATACIO SITGES256786
SERGIO BURON DE LA TORREC.A. IGUALADA260784
DAVID MIS CASTELLINDEPENDIENTE260784
JAVIER GARCIA GONZALEZINDEPENDIENTE260784
SERGI MEDINA GARCIACLUB TRIATLO SERRADELLS ANDORRA263782
CHRISTOPHER ROSSA JOELFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC263782
ÀLEX GÓMEZ MARTÍNEZINDEPENDIENTE263782
JULIA FERRER MONTIELC.N. VIC-ETB263782
JOAN PUJALS GRANADOSINDEPENDIENTE267780
ALBERT CORNET ILLAINDEPENDIENTE267780
ALBERT GUILUZINDEPENDIENTE267780
MARTÍ PALLARES GORGUESINDEPENDIENTE270778
PAU FAJOL PRATSTRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES270778
RAMON ESTRADA GARCIAINDEPENDIENTE270778
EDUARDO ESPUNY DÍAZINDEPENDIENTE270778
SERGIO HERNAN LUNAC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADA274776
DAVID FERRIZ GRACIAINDEPENDIENTE274776
ADRIAN TUNG LUCLUB PROAM274776
ELOY MARTINEZ SALVADORCEME277774
JAN MARSAL MERCADERINDEPENDIENTE277774
GERMÁN JOVER SELLÉSINDEPENDIENTE277774
CARLES JUNCÀ MIRCLUB TRIATLO ARENYS277774
DANIEL DE LOS COBOS CASTELLINDEPENDIENTE277774
OSCAR SALCEDO YEPESGOO SPORT CLUB282772
ARCADIO CAMUÑEZ LOPEZCLUB TRITRAINING282772
ALEJANDRO R. NODA VILAINDEPENDIENTE282772
JOFRE JOVELLAR ORTEGACLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENY285770
SERGIO FERNANDEZ SANCHEZC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3285770
RAFA PUERTO CASALSINDEPENDIENTE285770
JORDI GARCIA TEYCLUB NATACIO RUBI285770
CARLOS BUJALANCE LUNAINDEPENDIENTE285770
RUBEN FERNANDEZ RIVERAC.E. RAYOTEAM290768
CARLOS MIÑANA BOLUDA 290768
JAVIER BAUTE SANJUANINDEPENDIENTE290768
VICTOR SANCHEZ OLMOCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES290768
ALEX RODIERA CLARENSINDEPENDIENTE294766
JOAN IGNASI ROS MARTÍNEZ INDEPENDIENTE294766
CRISTIAN MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTE294766
BORJA RIBERA MILLANINDEPENDIENTE294766
GUILLEM CORREDERA CAPDEVILAINDEPENDIENTE298764
OSCAR MASO FERRERES INDEPENDIENTE298764
DANIEL IBARZ PÉREZINDEPENDIENTE300762
ALEJANDRO CENTELLES SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTE300762
MARC HERREROS GRIERAINDEPENDIENTE300762
ALBERT PUIGINDEPENDIENTE300762
MING XUC.E. MEDITERRANI304760
SAMUEL CIFUENTES SEGURACLUB TRITRAINING304760
FELIX BAUERINDEPENDIENTE306758
DANI SOBRAL TIRADOINDEPENDIENTE306758
ANGEL MATA FARGATRI+9 EL MASNOU306758
MIGUEL BEJARANO PAEZCLUB NATACIO MINORISA309756
PAU SANCHEZ GARCIAFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC309756
XAVIER SANCHO GALLARTW3TRIBCN309756
JOEL ALONSO FORTONINDEPENDIENTE309756
DANIEL DÓLERA LOSADAINDEPENDIENTE313754
ALBERTO CÁNOVAS LOPEZINDEPENDIENTE313754
XAVIER GENERÓ CASADEVALLINDEPENDIENTE313754
SIMON BACKESCLUB NATACIO BANYOLES316752
ALEX PORTILLO MEDINAINDEPENDIENTE316752
CARLES VELASCO PERARNAUC.T. DEVOURING KILOMETERS316752
JOSEP MARIA CENTAÑO PIQUEINDEPENDIENTE316752
ADAM PEREA MORENOINDEPENDIENTE320750
EUGEN DOLHAINDEPENDIENTE320750
ADAM CODINA DOMINGUEZINDEPENDIENTE320750
ORIOL SANCHEZ PETITINDEPENDIENTE320750
DANIEL RODRIGUEZ MATAVILADECANS TRIATLO324748
PABLO DE REGÁS PEÑA INDEPENDIENTE324748
IKER LLADÓ SAEZINDEPENDIENTE324748
JOSE LUIS URIBE MARCOSC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.327746
ROBERTO MORENO MORENOINDEPENDIENTE327746
SERGI NOGUERA ROCADEMBOSCHCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANES327746
IVÁN MORÁN HUERTASINDEPENDIENTE330744
MARC ROIG RADUÀINDEPENDIENTE330744
FERNANDO GOMEZ RODRIGUEZCLUB NATACIO SITGES330744
NACHO NUEZ BENEDICTOINDEPENDIENTE333742
GUILLERMO MARCET SEÑORINDEPENDIENTE333742
MARCEL FOLCH SÁNCHEZINDEPENDIENTE333742
SERGI CRISTIN MARTINEZTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COM336740
MARC ARMENGOL SEGARRAINDEPENDIENTE336740
DIEGO JARA URIBEC.A. XALOC336740
FERRAN BRU FORNOSINDEPENDIENTE339738
DANI BAUTISTA PIÑEIRO INDEPENDIENTE339738
JAVIER FERNANDEZ BARRADOINDEPENDIENTE341736
SERGIO NUÑEZ MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTE341736
IGNACIO DE SOLA COTESINDEPENDIENTE341736
ALVARO CAVIA DIAZINDEPENDIENTE344734
XAVI DÍEZ NOLLAINDEPENDIENTE344734
DANIEL ESCARTIN FUENTESINDEPENDIENTE344734
PAU SOLANO GOMEZCLUB TRITRAINING347732
JORDI LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE347732
DAVID NAVINÉS CALVOINDEPENDIENTE347732
DAVID MARTINEZ BERTHAUTINDEPENDIENTE350730
ALEXANDRE SUMOY RODRIGUEZINDEPENDIENTE350730
AXEL LUPIAÑEZ LOPEZINDEPENDIENTE350730
GUILLEM PUNTÍ GENERÓINDEPENDIENTE353728
FERRAN ESTRAGUÉS GÓMEZINDEPENDIENTE353728
JOSEP CARTIÉ CUENCAINDEPENDIENTE353728
ANGEL GARCIA GARCIA-PAZABSOLUT SPORT356726
RAMON MASPONSINDEPENDIENTE356726
OSCAR JIMENEZ GALLEGOC.E. VILA OLIMPICA356726
PABLO SOLIS RUIZINDEPENDIENTE359724
VÍCTOR GIMÉNEZ BAÑOSINDEPENDIENTE359724
ALBERT GUIRAL BLANCOC.N. VILAFRANCA 359724
ADRIÀ BERNAT GARCIAINDEPENDIENTE362722
CAMILO GONZALEZ MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTE363720
JORGE ROMERO GABARDOSINDEPENDIENTE364718
ALEJANDRO ESCUDEROINDEPENDIENTE364718
ALEX NOGUERA TRIASINDEPENDIENTE364718
GERARD COROMINASINDEPENDIENTE367716
XAVIER CURRIUS MARTOSINDEPENDIENTE367716
ARNAU BLANCAFORT FONTINDEPENDIENTE369714
XAVIER SANYE MENGUALC.A. LES TORTUGUES369714
ALEX MUNTANE ORDOÑEZCLUB NATACIO SITGES369714
VICTOR MANUEL MATA PEREZINDEPENDIENTE372712
BORJA HIDALGO TOCACLUB TRIATLO CORNELLA372712
SERGIO OCETE CLAVIJOINDEPENDIENTE372712
XAVI SAFONT APARICIOINDEPENDIENTE375710
PEDRO LUCIO SUBIRACHSINDEPENDIENTE375710
SERGIO SDRUVOLINI GARAYINDEPENDIENTE377708
DAVID FANES RAMIREZINDEPENDIENTE377708
POL LLOVERAS CLAVELLINDEPENDIENTE379706
RAFAEL FERNÁNDEZ BARROSOC.N. VIC-ETB379706
XAVIER MORROS SEGARRAINDEPENDIENTE379706
JORL CUERVASINDEPENDIENTE382704
VICTOR MORENOINDEPENDIENTE382704
JAUME SOLÉ FREIXASINDEPENDIENTE382704
JOAQUIN GALLEGO RUIZPRAT TRIATLO 1994385702
VALENTI FREIXANET GENISINDEPENDIENTE385702
MIGUEL ÁNGEL ÚBEDA RUZINDEPENDIENTE387700
RAÚL RUIZ SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTE387700
JORDI ARCOS ALACIOCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES387700
MIGUEL YEBRA SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTE390698
ALBERT RODRÍGUEZ OLIVACLUB TRIATLO CORNELLA390698
ROB PORTERINDEPENDIENTE392696
EDUARD DÍAZ ANTÚNEZINDEPENDIENTE392696
ORIOL ALVAREZ BOIXADERASCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS394694
VALERIY RYBAKINDEPENDIENTE394694
ALAN VENTURA SÀNCHEZINDEPENDIENTE394694
GUILLEM PÉREZ CABEZUELOINDEPENDIENTE397692
NICOLO RUGGIUINDEPENDIENTE397692
DAVID UJAQUE GOMEZINDEPENDIENTE397692
ARNAU TINTORÉ FISASINDEPENDIENTE400690
JAUME GRANE SÁNCHEZCLUB ESPORTIU Z5400690
ALFONS TRISTAN MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTE400690
IVAN RAMOS GALLEGOTRI2WIN403688
AGUSTIN BARBERIS ABADINDEPENDIENTE403688
RICHARD STRAFFORDINDEPENDIENTE403688
GERARD CAMPOS SOTERASINDEPENDIENTE406686
MARC CANO CANALFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC406686
ALEJANDRO LÓPEZ GÓMEZINDEPENDIENTE406686
EDGAR VARGAS SANZINDEPENDIENTE409684
MIGUEL MORENO REALINDEPENDIENTE409684
IAN PEREZ LOZANOC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.409684
MARC SERRANO PUJOLINDEPENDIENTE412682
DAVID LEON SÁNCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE412682
ENRIQUE ARREBOLA AYALAINDEPENDIENTE414680
IVAN RUBIO PASCUALTRI+9 EL MASNOU414680
RUBÉN LÓPEZ COLADOINDEPENDIENTE414680
LUIS FRAMIS DE FERRATERINDEPENDIENTE417678
MIQUEL MARTINEZ VAN DER VALKINDEPENDIENTE417678
DANI CARRERAS GARCIAINDEPENDIENTE417678
ARMANDO VIDALESINDEPENDIENTE420676
RAMON CASANOVA LLAURADÓINDEPENDIENTE420676
GUILLEM DELGADO GONZALOINDEPENDIENTE420676
ROGER TINTORÉ FISASINDEPENDIENTE423674
CRISTOPHER MACIAS GINÉSINDEPENDIENTE423674
JOAN ALMAGRO CARPIOINDEPENDIENTE425672
SANTI ALVIRA SANZINDEPENDIENTE425672
JAVIER ALFARO MANSOINDEPENDIENTE425672
SERGI IGUALADA ARROYOINDEPENDIENTE428670
JAVIER BARINAGA ASCASIBARINDEPENDIENTE428670
JAVIER GRANADOS ALCOCEBAINDEPENDIENTE430668
ALBERTO GUALDA RODRIGUEZINDEPENDIENTE430668
CARLES HERNANDEZ BASELGAINDEPENDIENTE432666
LUIS MIGUEL GOMEZ VALLEJOCLUB ESPORTIU Z5432666
JUAN PABLO ESQUIVEL MARININDEPENDIENTE434664
ANDER ANABITARTE GOROSTEGUIINDEPENDIENTE435662
ORIOL CORTINA MADRIGALINDEPENDIENTE436660
DAVID POLEYINDEPENDIENTE437658

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32