RANQUING TEMPORADA 2017-2018»

NOMCLUBCAT.LLOCTOTAL PUNTS
ANDREA HOM DIAZCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXABF16854
HELENA MORAGAS MOLINAL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTCDF26655
MIRIAM MURILLO BLAZQUEZC.E. RAYOTEAMSUB23F36045
MARÍA DEL SEÑOR VILLAR GIGANTEGOO SPORT CLUBV2F44836
SILVIA GARCIA XIFRÉCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1F54814
MONTSERRAT CLAVERO SANCHEZC.N. REUS PLOMSV3F64616
NURIA NOGUERA SALMERONCLUB NATACIO MINORISACDF74366
EVA BUSQUETS BOSCHCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENYCDF84215
ITZEL MUSTÉ DUEÑASL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTCDF94153
BERTA BRUGUERA LOPEZTRICBM-CALELLACDF104021
CLAUDIA PEREZ PAYC.N. SABADELLJNF113890
CRISTINA BATLLES PROKUSHEVAFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICCDF123650
AÏDA SOLÀ HERNÀNDEZC.A. IGUALADAABF133554
VERÓNICA ÁVILA LAGOTRANSTRIATLONABF143510
BRITTA HENSELERC.N. REUS PLOMSV2F153260
AIDA GRAU VENTURAC.A. LES TORTUGUESV2F163104
CLAUDIA LUNA BONACHERAC.N. MATAROSUB23F172915
CARLA DOMINGUEZ TORNERINDEPENDIENTECDF182910
NURIA PEIX TARRESC.N. VIC-ETBABF192895
MARTA ROMANCE OMSASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSJNF202850
GEMMA DIAZ RUIZPRAT TRIATLO 1994JNF202850
MARIA CASALS MOJICACLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDF222790
SUSAGNA RODRÍGUEZ RUANOC.A. IGUALADAABF232725
LAURA MUNNÉ MASC.E.T. DISTANCESUB23F242603
ALBA AMAT FERNÀNDEZCERDANYOLA CHSUB23F252580
JOANA MARTINEZ CARRIONC.N. MATAROV1F262565
EVA FONTCUBERTA MARTÍNEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1F272540
ASSUMPTA CASTELLTORT AMORÓSC.A. IGUALADAV2F282531
MARIONA CESARI ROVIRAFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICCDF292528
ANDREA MEDRANO VICENTEC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3ABF302502
SUSANNE MARTINEZ GARCIAGOO SPORT CLUBV1F312495
VICTORIA LEON RODRIGUEZC.N. VIC-ETBV1F322474
CHARI GONZÁLEZ CORTÉSINDEPENDIENTEV2F332469
MONTSERRAT ESTANY DE POUPLANAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOSUB23F342452
TAMARA CORDOBA LUNAC.E. RAYOTEAMABF352420
GISELA SANZ ADELL V1F362400
TONA RIBAS DUCHC.E. VILA OLIMPICAV2F372378
MONTSE SUBIRANA CODINAC.N. VIC-ETBV2F382320
ANNA FLAQUER PORTIFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABF391970
ALEXANDRA CASSAN-FERRIERC.N. MATAROABF401900
CARLA PALOMAR RIVASCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABF411875
JÚLIA RAJA GUBAUC.N. MATAROCDF421840
LAIA DIAZ RUIZPRAT TRIATLO 1994CDF431820
MARIA JOSÉ MOJICA BAQUEROCLUB NATACIO BARCELONASUB23F441815
NÚRIA PRAT LANZACLUB NATACIO MINORISAJNF451810
GABRIELLA BUCCIC.N. MATAROABF451810
ANNA MORALES VILAMAJOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSJNF471795
DELIA BANUS PEDRENYCLUB NATACIO SITGESABF481794
LAURA BALETA FARRERASINDEPENDIENTEABF491770
NURIA GARCIA GINJAUMET3R TRIATLOABF501765
LAURA PEREZ CANTEROCLUB NATACIO RUBIABF511755
MARTA MARIMON CASTELLTORTC.A. IGUALADAABF511755
MARTA PRADO LUQUEC.A. IGUALADAV1F531745
PATRÍCIA MARTÍNEZ SOLÉTRANSTRIATLONABF541720
INÉS ARAGUNDE BELMONTEFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICCDF551711
SARA ARGERICH BERGADÀTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABF561710
NURIA BRUGUERA ROIGC.N. MATAROV1F561710
SERENA SERRA MASÓTRANSTRIATLONABF581682
LAURA DUOCASTELLA TORRUELLACLUB NATACIO MINORISAABF591667
JUDITH DIAZ BATLLETRANSTRIATLONV1F601642
NÚRIA AMARO UMBERTINDEPENDIENTEABF611620
ELIZAVETA RYABOVAINDEPENDIENTESUB23F621619
SVETLANA DROZDOVSKAYAINDEPENDIENTEV2F631610
SUSANNA LLOPART BELLOCC.A. IGUALADAV1F641606
ANNA MARIA SALUDES PIÑAC.N. SABADELLABF651604
MARÍA CASTAÑEDA LÓPEZC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3V1F661588
MARTA COLODRÓN BELÍOINDEPENDIENTEV1F671580
EVA PINEDA GUISADOINDEPENDIENTEABF681578
NURIA LOZADA ESPITRANSTRIATLONV2F691574
EUGÈNIA NAVARRO ER-RAJYINDEPENDIENTEABF701572
MÓNICA RÍOS VARELAINDEPENDIENTEV1F711560
PILAR PORTA FIGUEROLAC.N. VILAFRANCA ABF711560
VIVIANA IGLESIAS SAENZINDEPENDIENTEV2F731556
CRISTINA SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZINDEPENDIENTEABF731556
LAURA PAYA RINCONINDEPENDIENTEV1F751546
ROSA RUIZINDEPENDIENTEV1F751546
MONTSERRAT DOMINGUEZ CUADROSC.N. CATALUNYAV1F771540
GISELA ESTEVE  ABF781538
ANNA SALVADOR GAZQUEZINDEPENDIENTEV1F791530
YAIZA RUIZ GROSGOO SPORT CLUBCDF801514
NATALIA FERNANDEZ PEREZ V1F811504
JESSICA SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNC.E. MEDITERRANIABF821486
CLAUDIA PUIG GUELLTG TRIATLO SITGESABF831478
ANABEL MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABF841460
KARELY CHAMORRO ZAMBRANOINDEPENDIENTEABF851446
MARTA FORNINDEPENDIENTEV2F861380
SARA LOEHR MUÑOZASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSABF871000
IVET FARRIOLS ARIMONTU.C. SANT CUGATABF871000
EVA WUTTITRICBM-CALELLAABF871000
ESTER HERNANDEZ CASAHUGAC.N. REUS PLOMSV1F871000
AINA PICAS ZORRILLAC.N. REUS PLOMSABF91985
CASSAN-FERRIER ALEXANDRAC.N. MATAROABF91985
OLENA ABRAMOVA INDEPENDIENTEABF91985
LAIA ROSELLO GARCIAC.E. PICORNELLABF91985
LAURA GOMEZ RAMONCMG FERRER HOTELSABF91985
ANNA CARRION I BAREACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSJNF91985
ANNA VALLVERDÚ CORTADACLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40SUB23F97970
ANA HERNANDEZ ROLDANC.E. RAYOTEAMABF97970
CLARA AULINAS PRATCLUB NATACIO OLOTCDF97970
ARANTXI DE LA FUENTE HILARIOINDEPENDIENTEV2F100955
SOFIA AGUAYO MAURIPRAT TRIATLO 1994SUB23F100955
LAILA LAKKIS CASES ABF100955
JUDIT ZARAGOZA RODRIGUEZC.N. MATAROABF103945
MONTSE GÓMEZ RAMIREZCLUB TRI5UABF103945
IRENE SANCHEZ ALBERTDIMENSION3 CLUB TRIATLOSUB23F103945
ANDREA LOPEZ RAMENTOLTRIACTIV LANZAROTECDF103945
LAIA BALLESTE SCIORAINDEPENDIENTEJNF103945
MERITXELL VELASCO AYGUASANOSAFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICSUB23F103945
LAIA CONESA I MURFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICSUB23F109935
CARMEN MARIA RODRÍGUEZ GOMEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABF109935
LAIA RIUDAVETS VICTORYCMG FERRER HOTELSJNF109935
IVANA PERALTA LUCCHINIC.N. MATAROABF112925
TERESA PONS MUNILLPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1F112925
GABRIELA PAMIAS TRIEDOINDEPENDIENTEABF112925
PATRICIA PÉREZ NAVARROCLUB NATACIO SITGESSUB23F115915
TANIA GUERRA ROMEROPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABF115915
IMMA COLLELL VERDAGUERINDEPENDIENTEV1F115915
NOELIA GONZALEZ PEREZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABF118905
MARIA ANDREU OLIVERASC.N. MATAROJNF118905
OLGA PORRO MARTORELLTGCBINNABF118905
NURIA CARO CABELLO ABF121895
IRIS VISIO SÁNCHEZINDEPENDIENTEABF121895
FRANCISCA PONS BENEJAMINDEPENDIENTEABF123890
ANA MARTINEZ ALONSOCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLASUB23F124885
LAURA VILLARET IZQUIERDOTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABF124885
CARMINA CANDELLERO RAIMONDOC.E. VILA OLIMPICAABF124885
MARIA HERNÁNDEZ CONTIJOCHC.E. RAYOTEAMSUB23F124885
IRENE RODRIGUEZ GÚELLTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABF128880
CAROLINA APARICIO CABANILLASCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABF128880
ALENA KRALICKOVA SRAMKOVAINDEPENDIENTEV1F128880
IRENE MELINA ARAQUE BEKKINGTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABF131875
SYREN AUDREYINDEPENDIENTEABF131875
SARA DE DIEGO NAVARRA INDEPENDIENTEABF131875
MARIONA SOLER CAIRÓGOO SPORT CLUBV1F131875
CRISTINA COLL GRAÑATRIATLO L´HOSPITALETV1F135870
ALBA BELLOSTAS CARRERACLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40JNF135870
MONTSE CORONA SANTMARTITRIATLO JOVENT 79V2F135870
MERCÈ BADIA MORACLUB TRIATLO PROSANV1F138865
MARIA BERTRANINDEPENDIENTECDF138865
CARLOTA AGUILERA ORDÓÑEZCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABF138865
AITANA DOMÈNECH MARTÍNEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABF141860
MARTA MARI FERNANDEZC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREUABF141860
ÈLIA IBARRA CAZORLAFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICJNF141860
JUDITH LLUENT VALLETTRIATLO JOVENT 79V1F141860
ANA FUENTES GONZÀLEZTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABF145855
PEPA GARCÍA TAPIASC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOSUB23F145855
IZASKUN VALDUVIECO RUIZITRIATLETES SOLIDARISABF145855
TANIA RODENAS PARES INDEPENDIENTEABF148850
NOEMI APARICIO CABANILLASCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1F148850
DESIREE VIDAL COMASASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSABF150845
JUDIT IBARRA CAZORLAFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICCDF151840
SILVIA GILES MARTININDEPENDIENTESUB23F151840
JULIA LLONCH ABELLAC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABF151840
XENIA MOURELO VELASCOINDEPENDIENTEABF151840
ÀFRICA POUINDEPENDIENTESUB23F155838
CONCEPCION VELAZQUEZ MARTINEZ ABF155838
AINHOA KAY LUQUEINDEPENDIENTEABF155838
MATILDE ESTEVES-GARCIA BIAJAKUE C.E.E. SANT GERVASIABF155838
BLANCA TRENAS HINOJOSAW3TRIBCNV1F159836
MARTA PASCASIO ROURAC. TRIATLO MONTORNESV1F159836
ADELAIDA CABO PAVIAC.A. LES TORTUGUESV1F159836
ANA GÓMEZ MUÑOZTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABF159836
VERONICA MORENO RODRIGUEZCLUB ATLETIC CASTELLARV1F163834
SILVIA RIAL VILARASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSABF163834
EVA PEREZ DEL RIOTRANSTRIATLONV1F163834
RAQUEL EGEA CORTESC.A. IGUALADAABF163834
JOANA CRUZ GALLARDOCLUB ESPORTIU Z5V1F167832
LAIA GÓMEZ GIRONÈSITRIATLETES SOLIDARISABF167832
MARY SKELCHERINDEPENDIENTEV2F167832
LAURA GALÁN ABREGOCLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVAABF170830
CLÀUDIA PRAT ROCAINDEPENDIENTESUB23F171828
AINHOA ALAVA CARTAÑAINDEPENDIENTEV1F171828
MARTA GUTIERREZ RAFALESINDEPENDIENTEABF171828
ANNA FELIP ALEGRETCLUB TRIATLO PROSANSUB23F171828
MONICA MONFORT ROCACLUB ATLETISME OLESAABF171828
MONTSE RESINAINDEPENDIENTEABF176826
GALA DE LOS SANTOS VIDALINDEPENDIENTEV1F177822
AROA MOYA ROMEROINDEPENDIENTEABF177822
VANESSA GUIRADO ROMEROINDEPENDIENTEABF179820
ALIZÉE KERVEVANINDEPENDIENTEABF179820
KARINA LOPEZ ROBLESINDEPENDIENTEABF179820
MARTA CERDÀ LAFONTC.N. CATALUNYAABF179820
MARINA SABATE VILAINDEPENDIENTEABF179820
MÓNICA DOMINGUEZ HERNÁNDEZCLUB ESPORTIU Z5V1F184818
CARLA DELGADO GONZÁLEZCLUB NATACIO SITGESABF184818
ELISENDA PRACHT MONTAMATCERRR IGUALADAV1F184818
NÚRIA RAMON RIERAINDEPENDIENTEV1F184818
JUDIT JANER HIDALGOASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSSUB23F188816
CRISTINA GUERRERO LOPEZITRIATLETES SOLIDARISV1F188816
PAULA MALLADO DIÉGUEZC.N. SABADELLCDF188816
ÀNGELS PRAT MÉNDEZT3R TRIATLOSUB23F191814
NEREA COSTAL CRUZINDEPENDIENTEABF191814
SONIA MATAS MOYAINDEPENDIENTEABF191814
MARIA JOSÉ MUÑOZ SANTAMANSC.N. VILAFRANCA ABF194812
RUTH TARRES RODRIGUEZCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXCDF194812
CRISTINA MARTINEZ RUBIOC.N. VIC-ETBABF194812
OLGA FERNANDEZ ORTEGACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1F194812
MARTA MIRON MARTINEZC.N. MATAROABF198810
EMMA CARRERAS BOLADERASINDEPENDIENTEV1F198810
ANA LOPEZ BARRERACLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABF198810
CRSITINA SANCHEZ PEINADOC.E.E. SANT GERVASIABF198810
GEMMA OSA VENTURA - CAMPINSINDEPENDIENTEV1F202808
GEMMA CASULLERAS MARTINEZC.N. VILAFRANCA V1F202808
ROCÍO TORRE RUIZFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICV2F204806
BLANCA REVUELTA LOPEZ-CORDON C.N. REUS PLOMSJNF204806
CRISTINA BAREAS EGEACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLSUB23F204806
IRIS DOMINGO DOMINGOINDEPENDIENTESUB23F207804
SORAYA CLARO BRAVOINDEPENDIENTEABF207804
BERTA ARAUZO LLOBETCLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDF209802
VANESSA ARRIBAS VALENCIACLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABF209802
MONTSERRAT MALDONADO PINTOCLUB TRIATLO MALGRATV1F211800
JENNY SANCHEZ DIAZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESV1F211800
NATALIA GARCÍA BARRIUSOINDEPENDIENTEABF213798
NATALIA BUDIA COLOMINDEPENDIENTEV1F213798
PAULINE AIT-CHADIINDEPENDIENTEABF215796
CLARA PESO DOMINGUEZFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICJNF215796
MARINA GARCIA LOPEZINDEPENDIENTEABF217794
MARIONA PERALTA GARCÍAC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3ABF218792
LLMARIA RODRÍGUEZ ARIASINDEPENDIENTEV1F218792
MARIA SANCHEZ CORTESCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1F220790
ANNA DUARTE VELASCOTRI2WINABF220790
EVELYN MARTIN PEREZPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABF222786
PAULA BALCARCE VARGASC.N. MATAROABF222786
ALICIA RODRÍGUEZ MARCOSTRICBM-CALELLAV1F222786
MARIA ROCAFIGUERA BOYC.N. VIC-ETBABF222786
PAULA SCHMIDTI3 TRIATHLONV1F226784
NADEZHDA DROZDOVSKAYAINDEPENDIENTEABF226784
SUSANA MENDOZA MORALESPRAT TRIATLO 1994SUB23F226784
ESPE BERNATINDEPENDIENTEV1F229782
SHEILA CAÑABATE SANCHEZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABF229782
RAQUEL DOPICO FERNÁNDEZ INDEPENDIENTEV1F231780
MIREIA PÉREZ GARCÍAABSOLUT SPORTSUB23F231780
BEATRIZ ÁLVAREZ COLMEIROINDEPENDIENTEABF233778
MAITE RUIZ CALVEDINDEPENDIENTEABF234776
JÚLIA NIETO ALONSOC.E. ESCOLA FES TRI TIANACDF234776
MONTSERRAT HOYOS COLELLINDEPENDIENTEABF236774
ALICIA SORIANO FERNÁNDEZINDEPENDIENTEABF237772
MARTA ARDIACA CALONGEINDEPENDIENTEABF237772
ANDREA VALVERDEINDEPENDIENTEABF239770
MERITXELL NOGUERA OTEROCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1F239770
LIDIA URBAN MURILLOC.E. RAYOTEAMV2F239770
ANNA RUBIO COSIALSINDEPENDIENTEABF242768
MARIEL BROS PÉREZINDEPENDIENTEABF242768
JORDINA ESTEVE ESTEVEINDEPENDIENTEABF242768
VIRGINIA SÁNCHEZ ALBARRÁNINDEPENDIENTEABF245766
PAULA OLEAINDEPENDIENTEV1F245766
ROSA MARÍA ABAD SEGURACLUB TRIATLO MALGRATABF247764
JANA SERRA MACIÀC.A. IGUALADACDF247764
ALBA SANCHEZ NAVASCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABF247764
MARIA ISABEL GABAS POLOINDEPENDIENTEV1F247764
CRISTINA LEBRERO SAURIINDEPENDIENTEABF251762
ELISABET NAVARRO MALOTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABF251762
ANNA KEIMINDEPENDIENTEABF251762
YOLNFA NUNEZ GALLEGOS INDEPENDIENTEABF254760
MARISA RUIZ MARTOSINDEPENDIENTEV1F254760
ISABEL BENITO INDEPENDIENTEV1F254760
MERITXELL SATORRA NADALINDEPENDIENTEABF254760
MENTXU JULIAINDEPENDIENTEABF258758
ANA CLAROS GARCÍAFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICV1F258758
ELISABET PRATINDEPENDIENTEABF260756
CLARA RUIZ RADIGALESC.A. IGUALADAV1F260756
LAURA TROLEZINDEPENDIENTEABF262754
MAEVA RIVERA MARTÍNEZ INDEPENDIENTEABF262754
ROSA JIMÉNEZ MOLINA INDEPENDIENTEV1F262754
CLARA VERGÉS BALLESTEROSCLUB TRIATLO BLANESSUB23F265752
MARIA CATALÀ ROVIROSAINDEPENDIENTEABF265752
ANABEL LINARES VALERAINDEPENDIENTEABF267750
DOLORS DOT BACHINDEPENDIENTEV2F268748
MONICA DE CHIARA I MARTÍCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABF268748
JULIETA VEISER VARELAINDEPENDIENTEV1F268748
ALBA DE LAMO GARCÍAC.N. VILAFRANCA ABF271746
JUDIT SANCHEZ CENTELLESINDEPENDIENTEABF272744
LARA ARTERO BELTRANINDEPENDIENTEABF272744
DORI FANJUL INSAINDEPENDIENTEV1F274742
HANNA BRZOSTOWSKATRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABF274742
AFRICA AYLLON GARROCHOCLUB ESPORTIU Z5SUB23F274742
EVA GARCIA GALARDIINDEPENDIENTEV1F277740
ANA PIERA GOMEZINDEPENDIENTEV2F278738
LOES DEKKERSINDEPENDIENTEABF278738
RAQUEL GARCIA MONTEROINDEPENDIENTEV1F280736
ROSA ABRIL BRUGUERAINDEPENDIENTEV1F281734
CRISTINA TORRENTE CARRAFAINDEPENDIENTEV1F281734
NOELIA BARAJE GÜELLTG TRIATLO SITGESV1F283732
ARIADNA REVERTER VILLAN ABF283732
MARI CARMEN CAPARROS ROMANITRIATLETES SOLIDARISV1F285730
CARME MAS NERASGAVA TRIATLOV2F286728
IDOIA VILA ROCATRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABF287726
UTE BELEN ROJAS PEREZINDEPENDIENTEV1F287726
MARIONA ESCAÑO FERRANTC.N. REUS PLOMSCDF289724
ROSER RUIZ VELASCOINDEPENDIENTEV1F290718
CARLOTA SUÑE SEGALAINDEPENDIENTEABF291714
ZUZANA GAVLAKOVAINDEPENDIENTEV2F292712
ELISABET QUER BOUC.N. VILAFRANCA ABF293708
ANNA GRACIA VALDIVIESOINDEPENDIENTEABF294706
SANDRA MICOT FERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTEV1F295704
YOLANDA SANCHIS MASINDEPENDIENTEV2F296702
CARMEN PEÑA SALCEDOINDEPENDIENTEABF297700
EVA ESTEBAN MOLINAINDEPENDIENTEABF298698
RAQUEL SANTANO CARRETEROC.A. LES TORTUGUESV1F299696
ANNA CODINA PADRÓS C.A. LES TORTUGUESABF300692
COTIA KENNARDINDEPENDIENTEV1F301690
MARTA LOZANO CALVOINDEPENDIENTEABF302688
MERCÈ LÓPEZ COLLINDEPENDIENTEV1F303686
JÉSSICA GÓMEZ VALEROINDEPENDIENTEABF304682
ANNA LLUCIA RIBERAINDEPENDIENTEABF305680
ÀNGELS ROVIRA GIBERTINDEPENDIENTEV1F306678
MARTA DIÉGUEZ ROCAINDEPENDIENTEV1F307676
GEMMA PEREZ SUAREZINDEPENDIENTEV1F308674
ESTHER JAEN FLORESINDEPENDIENTEABF309672
JÚLIA PUJOL MARTÍINDEPENDIENTEJNF310670
GABRIELA DE LA TORRE DE ROJAS INDEPENDIENTEV1F311668
SANDRA SANTALLA MONTESINDEPENDIENTEV1F312666
IRENE RAMOSINDEPENDIENTEV1F313664
ZITA HERNANDEZ LARRAÑAGAINDEPENDIENTEV1F314662
SARA LOPEZ RAMALLOINDEPENDIENTEABF315660
DORA IRANYIINDEPENDIENTEABF316658
LOLI CID LOPEZINDEPENDIENTEV2F317656
TANIA RODRIGUEZ GORDOINDEPENDIENTEABF318654
MARIANA FRAGA SUBTILINDEPENDIENTEABF319652
ROSARIO MARQUÉS RODRÍGUEZINDEPENDIENTEABF320650
GLORIA CIRERA QUEMADAINDEPENDIENTEABF321648
ELENA TRANDAFIRINDEPENDIENTEV2F322644
MARIA JOSE CAÑAMERO QUIROSINDEPENDIENTEV1F323642

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32