RANQUING TEMPORADA 2017-2018»

NOMCLUBCAT.LLOCTOTAL PUNTS
ANDREA HOM DIAZCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXABF14318
HELENA MORAGAS MOLINAL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTCDF23770
MIRIAM MURILLO BLAZQUEZC.E. RAYOTEAMSUB23F33445
MARÍA DEL SEÑOR VILLAR GIGANTEGOO SPORT CLUBV2F43202
CLAUDIA PEREZ PAYC.N. SABADELLJNF52955
AÏDA SOLÀ HERNÀNDEZC.A. IGUALADAABF62730
SUSAGNA RODRÍGUEZ RUANOC.A. IGUALADAABF72725
EVA BUSQUETS BOSCHCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENYCDF82544
EVA FONTCUBERTA MARTÍNEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1F92540
ITZEL MUSTÉ DUEÑASL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTCDF102527
MONTSERRAT ESTANY DE POUPLANAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOSUB23F112452
SILVIA GARCIA XIFRÉCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1F122426
MONTSERRAT CLAVERO SANCHEZC.N. REUS PLOMSV3F132342
NURIA PEIX TARRESC.N. VIC-ETBABF141970
MARTA ROMANCE OMSASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSJNF151945
CLAUDIA LUNA BONACHERAC.N. MATAROSUB23F161930
CARLA PALOMAR RIVASCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABF171875
CRISTINA BATLLES PROKUSHEVAFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICCDF181830
NURIA NOGUERA SALMERONCLUB NATACIO MINORISACDF181830
GABRIELLA BUCCIC.N. MATAROABF201810
ANNA MORALES VILAMAJOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSJNF211795
DELIA BANUS PEDRENYCLUB NATACIO SITGESABF221794
VERÓNICA ÁVILA LAGOTRANSTRIATLONABF231775
LAURA BALETA FARRERASINDEPENDIENTEABF241770
LAURA MUNNÉ MASC.E.T. DISTANCESUB23F251765
MARTA PRADO LUQUEC.A. IGUALADAV1F261745
SARA ARGERICH BERGADÀTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABF271710
SUSANNE MARTINEZ GARCIAGOO SPORT CLUBV1F281707
ASSUMPTA CASTELLTORT AMORÓSC.A. IGUALADAV2F291701
LAURA DUOCASTELLA TORRUELLACLUB NATACIO MINORISAABF301667
BERTA BRUGUERA LOPEZTRICBM-CALELLACDF311632
ELIZAVETA RYABOVAINDEPENDIENTESUB23F321619
TAMARA CORDOBA LUNAC.E. RAYOTEAMABF331610
SVETLANA DROZDOVSKAYAINDEPENDIENTEV2F331610
BRITTA HENSELERC.N. REUS PLOMSV2F351606
SUSANNA LLOPART BELLOCC.A. IGUALADAV1F351606
ANNA MARIA SALUDES PIÑAC.N. SABADELLABF371604
AIDA GRAU VENTURAC.A. LES TORTUGUESV2F381580
VIVIANA IGLESIAS SAENZINDEPENDIENTEV2F391556
LAURA PAYA RINCONINDEPENDIENTEV1F401546
ANNA SALVADOR GAZQUEZINDEPENDIENTEV1F411530
ESTER HERNANDEZ CASAHUGAC.N. REUS PLOMSV1F421000
ANNA FLAQUER PORTIFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABF421000
IVET FARRIOLS ARIMONTU.C. SANT CUGATABF421000
SARA LOEHR MUÑOZASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSABF421000
LAIA ROSELLO GARCIAC.E. PICORNELLABF46985
ANNA CARRION I BAREACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSJNF46985
OLENA ABRAMOVA INDEPENDIENTEABF46985
CASSAN-FERRIER ALEXANDRAC.N. MATAROABF46985
AINA PICAS ZORRILLAC.N. REUS PLOMSABF46985
ANNA VALLVERDÚ CORTADACLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40SUB23F51970
ANA HERNANDEZ ROLDANC.E. RAYOTEAMABF51970
CLARA AULINAS PRATCLUB NATACIO OLOTCDF51970
GEMMA DIAZ RUIZPRAT TRIATLO 1994JNF54955
ARANTXI DE LA FUENTE HILARIOINDEPENDIENTEV2F54955
SOFIA AGUAYO MAURIPRAT TRIATLO 1994SUB23F54955
LAILA LAKKIS CASES ABF54955
MONTSE GÓMEZ RAMIREZCLUB TRI5UABF58945
IRENE SANCHEZ ALBERTDIMENSION3 CLUB TRIATLOSUB23F58945
LAIA BALLESTE SCIORAINDEPENDIENTEJNF58945
ANDREA LOPEZ RAMENTOLTRIACTIV LANZAROTECDF58945
JUDIT ZARAGOZA RODRIGUEZC.N. MATAROABF58945
LAIA CONESA I MURFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICSUB23F63935
LAIA RIUDAVETS VICTORYCMG FERRER HOTELSJNF63935
TERESA PONS MUNILLPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1F65925
MARIA JOSÉ MOJICA BAQUEROCLUB NATACIO BARCELONASUB23F65925
GABRIELA PAMIAS TRIEDOINDEPENDIENTEABF65925
NURIA GARCIA GINJAUMET3R TRIATLOABF68915
MARIA CASALS MOJICACLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDF68915
TANIA GUERRA ROMEROPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABF68915
PATRICIA PÉREZ NAVARROCLUB NATACIO SITGESSUB23F68915
IMMA COLLELL VERDAGUERINDEPENDIENTEV1F68915
OLGA PORRO MARTORELLTGCBINNABF73905
NOELIA GONZALEZ PEREZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABF73905
NÚRIA PRAT LANZACLUB NATACIO MINORISAJNF75895
NURIA CARO CABELLO ABF75895
MARTA MARIMON CASTELLTORTC.A. IGUALADAABF75895
IRIS VISIO SÁNCHEZINDEPENDIENTEABF75895
FRANCISCA PONS BENEJAMINDEPENDIENTEABF79890
LAURA VILLARET IZQUIERDOTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABF80885
CARMINA CANDELLERO RAIMONDOC.E. VILA OLIMPICAABF80885
ANA MARTINEZ ALONSOCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLASUB23F80885
CAROLINA APARICIO CABANILLASCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABF83880
ALENA KRALICKOVA SRAMKOVAINDEPENDIENTEV1F83880
MARIONA SOLER CAIRÓGOO SPORT CLUBV1F85875
IRENE MELINA ARAQUE BEKKINGTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABF85875
SARA DE DIEGO NAVARRA INDEPENDIENTEABF85875
MONTSE CORONA SANTMARTITRIATLO JOVENT 79V2F88870
CRISTINA COLL GRAÑATRIATLO L´HOSPITALETV1F88870
ALBA BELLOSTAS CARRERACLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40JNF88870
PATRÍCIA MARTÍNEZ SOLÉTRANSTRIATLONABF91865
MERCÈ BADIA MORACLUB TRIATLO PROSANV1F91865
CARLOTA AGUILERA ORDÓÑEZCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABF91865
ALBA AMAT FERNÀNDEZCERDANYOLA CHSUB23F91865
SERENA SERRA MASÓTRANSTRIATLONABF95860
AITANA DOMÈNECH MARTÍNEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABF95860
JUDITH LLUENT VALLETTRIATLO JOVENT 79V1F95860
ANA FUENTES GONZÀLEZTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABF98855
PEPA GARCÍA TAPIASC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOSUB23F98855
IZASKUN VALDUVIECO RUIZITRIATLETES SOLIDARISABF98855
NURIA BRUGUERA ROIGC.N. MATAROV1F98855
NOEMI APARICIO CABANILLASCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1F102850
ANDREA MEDRANO VICENTEC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3ABF102850
TANIA RODENAS PARES INDEPENDIENTEABF102850
CHARI GONZÁLEZ CORTÉSINDEPENDIENTEV2F105845
DESIREE VIDAL COMASASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSABF105845
SILVIA GILES MARTININDEPENDIENTESUB23F107840
JULIA LLONCH ABELLAC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABF107840
MATILDE ESTEVES-GARCIA BIAJAKUE C.E.E. SANT GERVASIABF109838
CONCEPCION VELAZQUEZ MARTINEZ ABF109838
ÀFRICA POUINDEPENDIENTESUB23F109838
ANA GÓMEZ MUÑOZTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABF112836
BLANCA TRENAS HINOJOSAW3TRIBCNV1F112836
MARTA PASCASIO ROURAC. TRIATLO MONTORNESV1F112836
SILVIA RIAL VILARASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSABF115834
RAQUEL EGEA CORTESC.A. IGUALADAABF115834
JOANA CRUZ GALLARDOCLUB ESPORTIU Z5V1F117832
LAIA GÓMEZ GIRONÈSITRIATLETES SOLIDARISABF117832
MARY SKELCHERINDEPENDIENTEV2F117832
LAURA GALÁN ABREGOCLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVAABF120830
JOANA MARTINEZ CARRIONC.N. MATAROV1F120830
CLÀUDIA PRAT ROCAINDEPENDIENTESUB23F122828
MONICA MONFORT ROCACLUB ATLETISME OLESAABF122828
JUDITH DIAZ BATLLETRANSTRIATLONV1F122828
VICTORIA LEON RODRIGUEZC.N. VIC-ETBV1F125824
GALA DE LOS SANTOS VIDALINDEPENDIENTEV1F126822
MARINA SABATE VILAINDEPENDIENTEABF127820
KARINA LOPEZ ROBLESINDEPENDIENTEABF127820
ALIZÉE KERVEVANINDEPENDIENTEABF127820
VANESSA GUIRADO ROMEROINDEPENDIENTEABF127820
CARLA DELGADO GONZÁLEZCLUB NATACIO SITGESABF131818
NÚRIA RAMON RIERAINDEPENDIENTEV1F131818
MÓNICA DOMINGUEZ HERNÁNDEZCLUB ESPORTIU Z5V1F131818
PAULA MALLADO DIÉGUEZC.N. SABADELLCDF134816
JUDIT JANER HIDALGOASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSSUB23F134816
NEREA COSTAL CRUZINDEPENDIENTEABF136814
SONIA MATAS MOYAINDEPENDIENTEABF136814
CRISTINA MARTINEZ RUBIOC.N. VIC-ETBABF138812
OLGA FERNANDEZ ORTEGACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1F138812
EMMA CARRERAS BOLADERASINDEPENDIENTEV1F140810
ANA LOPEZ BARRERACLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABF140810
CRSITINA SANCHEZ PEINADOC.E.E. SANT GERVASIABF140810
GEMMA CASULLERAS MARTINEZC.N. VILAFRANCA V1F143808
GEMMA OSA VENTURA - CAMPINSINDEPENDIENTEV1F143808
ROCÍO TORRE RUIZFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICV2F145806
CRISTINA BAREAS EGEACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLSUB23F145806
IRIS DOMINGO DOMINGOINDEPENDIENTESUB23F147804
GISELA SANZ ADELL V1F147804
VANESSA ARRIBAS VALENCIACLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABF149802
BERTA ARAUZO LLOBETCLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDF149802
JENNY SANCHEZ DIAZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESV1F151800
NURIA LOZADA ESPITRANSTRIATLONV2F151800
NATALIA GARCÍA BARRIUSOINDEPENDIENTEABF153798
PILAR PORTA FIGUEROLAC.N. VILAFRANCA ABF153798
PAULINE AIT-CHADIINDEPENDIENTEABF155796
EUGÈNIA NAVARRO ER-RAJYINDEPENDIENTEABF155796
TONA RIBAS DUCHC.E. VILA OLIMPICAV2F157794
MARINA GARCIA LOPEZINDEPENDIENTEABF157794
LLMARIA RODRÍGUEZ ARIASINDEPENDIENTEV1F159792
MARIA SANCHEZ CORTESCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1F160790
ANNA DUARTE VELASCOTRI2WINABF160790
CRISTINA SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZINDEPENDIENTEABF162788
EVA PINEDA GUISADOINDEPENDIENTEABF162788
ALICIA RODRÍGUEZ MARCOSTRICBM-CALELLAV1F164786
EVELYN MARTIN PEREZPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABF164786
PAULA SCHMIDTI3 TRIATHLONV1F166784
NADEZHDA DROZDOVSKAYAINDEPENDIENTEABF166784
SHEILA CAÑABATE SANCHEZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABF168782
GISELA ESTEVE  ABF169780
RAQUEL DOPICO FERNÁNDEZ INDEPENDIENTEV1F169780
YAIZA RUIZ GROSGOO SPORT CLUBCDF171778
JÚLIA NIETO ALONSOC.E. ESCOLA FES TRI TIANACDF172776
MONTSE SUBIRANA CODINAC.N. VIC-ETBV2F173774
MARTA COLODRÓN BELÍOINDEPENDIENTEV1F174772
ANDREA VALVERDEINDEPENDIENTEABF175770
JORDINA ESTEVE ESTEVEINDEPENDIENTEABF176768
MARIEL BROS PÉREZINDEPENDIENTEABF176768
VIRGINIA SÁNCHEZ ALBARRÁNINDEPENDIENTEABF178766
JESSICA SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNC.E. MEDITERRANIABF178766
ALBA SANCHEZ NAVASCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABF180764
JANA SERRA MACIÀC.A. IGUALADACDF180764
ANNA KEIMINDEPENDIENTEABF182762
ELISABET NAVARRO MALOTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABF182762
MARISA RUIZ MARTOSINDEPENDIENTEV1F184760
ISABEL BENITO INDEPENDIENTEV1F184760
ROSA RUIZINDEPENDIENTEV1F186758
ANA CLAROS GARCÍAFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICV1F186758
CLARA RUIZ RADIGALESC.A. IGUALADAV1F188756
LAURA TROLEZINDEPENDIENTEABF189754
CLARA VERGÉS BALLESTEROSCLUB TRIATLO BLANESSUB23F190752
ANABEL MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABF191750
DOLORS DOT BACHINDEPENDIENTEV2F192748
ALBA DE LAMO GARCÍAC.N. VILAFRANCA ABF193746
LARA ARTERO BELTRANINDEPENDIENTEABF194744
HANNA BRZOSTOWSKATRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABF195742
AFRICA AYLLON GARROCHOCLUB ESPORTIU Z5SUB23F195742
CLAUDIA PUIG GUELLTG TRIATLO SITGESABF197740
LOES DEKKERSINDEPENDIENTEABF198738
ANA PIERA GOMEZINDEPENDIENTEV2F198738
RAQUEL GARCIA MONTEROINDEPENDIENTEV1F200736
MARTA FORNINDEPENDIENTEV2F201734
ROSA ABRIL BRUGUERAINDEPENDIENTEV1F201734
NOELIA BARAJE GÜELLTG TRIATLO SITGESV1F203732
KARELY CHAMORRO ZAMBRANOINDEPENDIENTEABF204730
CARME MAS NERASGAVA TRIATLOV2F205728
UTE BELEN ROJAS PEREZINDEPENDIENTEV1F206726

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32