RANQUING COPA CATALANA CLUBS ACTUAL»

CLUBS MASCULINS

CLUBS_MASCULINSIRONCATSUSANNASITGESFELIUBANYOLESCALELLACARDENERVICSANTPOLVILANOVAMONTALTPUNTS
C.N. MATARO0060481007210062000442
FASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC001001007090070000430
C.E.T. DISTANCE0074900789084000416
PRAT TRIATLO 1994006860010078100000406
C.N. REUS PLOMS7607870008468000376
CLUB TRIATLO BLANES00365248666658000326
C.N. SABADELL78040445440056000312
C.N. VIC-ETB006666074720000278
CLUB NATACIO MINORISA00900084090000264
C. TRIATLO MONTORNES005400487460000236
C.E. RAYOTEAM00580787600000212
CLUB NATACIO OLOT00076068064000208
CLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENY00064070066000200
CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS00500900050000190
C.A. IGUALADA00725400640000190
TRIATLO JOVENT 799000074000000164
FLOR DE TRIATLÓ0084000078000162
CLUB TRIATLO SABADELL00058054048000160
ASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETS0007800074000152
C.E. PICORNELL8400066000000150
CLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANA10000044000000144
CLUB TRIATLO CORNELLA0000007072000142
TRICBM-CALELLA0076006000000136
TGCBINN0006868000000136
CLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLA0062720000000134
CLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES00285605000000134
CLUB NATACIO SITGES0064006400000128
CLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS0006206200000124
T3R TRIATLO0038840000000122
CLUB NATACIO BANYOLES0000843600000120
GAVA TRIATLO0052000680000120
C.E.E. SANT GERVASI0000058052000110
C.N. MOLINS DE REI0004600054000100
TRANSTRIATLON004600420000088
C.A. LES TORTUGUES000500380000088
CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO00000076000076
CLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.4000000007600076
TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON00007600000076
CLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLO00074000000074
CLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVA74000000000074
OPTIMS CLUB TRIATLO00007200000072
UNIO ATLETICA RUBI72000000000072
CERRR IGUALADA70000000000070
C.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITO00700000000070
CLUB TRI5U00006400000064
TRI+9 EL MASNOU00006200000062
CLUB NATACIO RUBI00006000000060
CLUB TRIATLO PROSAN00005800000058
C.E. NO TE PARES00005600000056
CLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESA00560000000056
CLUB ESPORTIU Z500000560000056
SOCIETAT ATLETICA CORBERA00005200000052
TRIATLO L´HOSPITALET00000520000052
TRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLO00005000000050
C.N. VILAFRANCA 00480000000048
CERDANYOLA CH00000460000046
CLUB TRIASME TRIATLO00004600000046
C. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL300000440000044
C.N. CATALUNYA00440000000044
C.A. XALOC00420000000042
SBR OPEN TEAM00004200000042
TG TRIATLO SITGES00340000000034
U.C. SANT CUGAT00320000000032
C.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADA00300000000030
C.E. MEDITERRANI00260000000026
GOO SPORT CLUB00240000000024



CLUBS FEMENINS

CLUBS_FEMENINSIRONCATSUSANNASITGESFELIUBANYOLESCALELLACARDENERVICSANTPOLVILANOVAMONTALTPUNTS
C.A. IGUALADA001001000010084000384
C.N. VIC-ETB0000010000000100
PRAT TRIATLO 19940000000100000100
C.N. REUS PLOMS00000090000090
TRANSTRIATLON00900000000090
CLUB TRIATLO CORNELLA00000009000090
CLUB ESPORTIU Z500000900000090
C.N. MATARO00840000000084
C.N. SABADELL00000007800078
CLUB NATACIO SITGES00780000000078
ASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETS00760000000076
C.N. VILAFRANCA 00740000000074

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32