RANQUING COPA CATALANA CLUBS ACTUAL»

CLUBS MASCULINS

CLUBS_MASCULINSIRONCATEBRESITGESCARDONAOSONAPONTCALELLASANTPOLSANTASUSANNAVILANOVAPUNTS
C.E.T. DISTANCE07284000100#*000256
C.E. RAYOTEAM01006200084#*000246
T3 TEAM909000000000180
FASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC0010000070#*000170
CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS007800076#*000154
CLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANA787000000000148
CLUB NATACIO MINORISA009000056#*000146
CLUB TRIATLO BLANES007000064#*000134
CLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES006600068#*000134
PRAT TRIATLO 1994007200060#*000132
C.N. SABADELL004600062#*000108
C.N. MATARO100000000000100
TRI2WIN004800052#*000100
CLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENY00000090#*00090
OPTIMS CLUB TRIATLO8400000000084
CLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS0840000000084
TRICBM-CALELLA00000078#*00078
CLUB NATACIO CALDES0780000000078
CLUB NATACIO BARCELONA0076000000076
CLUB NATACIO RUBI0760000000076
CLUB TRIATLO SERRADELLS ANDORRA0740000000074
C.A. IGUALADA0074000000074
CLUB ESPORTIU Z500000074#*00074
CLUB TRIATLO SABADELL00000072#*00072
GAVA TRIATLO0068000000068
CLUB TRITRAINING0680000000068
TGCBINN00000066#*00066
CLUB NATACIO SITGES0064000000064
C. TRIATLO MONTORNES0060000000060
C.A. LES TORTUGUES00000058#*00058
ABSOLUT SPORT0058000000058
L3SCOLA SANT JUST0056000000056
CLUB TRIATLO ARENYS00000054#*00054
C.N. VIC-ETB0054000000054
C.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITO0052000000052
C.N. VILAFRANCA 0050000000050
CLUB TRIATLO MALGRAT00000050#*00050
TG TRIATLO SITGES0044000000044
CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO0042000000042
ASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETS0040000000040
C.E. MEDITERRANI0038000000038
C.T. TRICALAVERA 3.00036000000036
TRIATHLON VILARENC AQUA CALAFELL0034000000034



CLUBS FEMENINS

CLUBS_FEMENINSIRONCATEBRESITGESCARDONAOSONAPONTCALELLASANTPOLSANTASUSANNAVILANOVAPUNTS
PRAT TRIATLO 1994001000000000100
C.E. KATOA BARCELONA000000100#*000100
TRICBM-CALELLA00000090#*00090
CLUB NATACIO MINORISA0090000000090
L3SCOLA SANT JUST0084000000084
GOO SPORT CLUB00000084#*00084
C.A. LES TORTUGUES00000078#*00078
CLUB NATACIO SITGES0078000000078
CLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES00000076#*00076

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32