RANQUING COPA CATALANA CLUBS ACTUAL»

CLUBS MASCULINS

CLUBS_MASCULINSIRONCATEBRESITGESOSONAPONTCALELLASANTPOLSANTASUSANNAVILANOVAPUNTS
C.E.T. DISTANCE0728490100100000446
C.E. RAYOTEAM01006266084000312
CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS0078747076000298
CLUB TRIATLO BLANES0070467264000252
CLUB NATACIO MINORISA0090100056000246
FASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC0010070070000240
PRAT TRIATLO 1994007208460000216
T3 TEAM90900000000180
C.N. MATARO100007200000172
CLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS08407800000162
CLUB NATACIO BARCELONA00768400000160
C.N. SABADELL004650062000158
CLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANA78700000000148
CLUB TRIATLO SABADELL00007472000146
CLUB ESPORTIU Z500062074000136
CLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES00660068000134
CLUB NATACIO RUBI07605800000134
GAVA TRIATLO00686400000132
CLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENY00040090000130
C.N. VIC-ETB00540760000130
C.A. IGUALADA00744800000122
TRICBM-CALELLA00042078000120
ASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETS00406800000108
CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO00420620000104
TRI2WIN00480052000100
CLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40000090000090
OPTIMS CLUB TRIATLO840000000084
CLUB TRIATLO ATLES000078000078
CLUB NATACIO CALDES078000000078
CLUB NATACIO BANYOLES000760000076
CLUB TRIATLO SERRADELLS ANDORRA074000000074
C. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3000068000068
CLUB TRITRAINING068000000068
C.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER000066000066
TGCBINN000006600066
CLUB NATACIO SITGES006400000064
TRIATLO LHOSPITALET000064000064
CLUB NATACIO OLOT000600000060
C. TRIATLO MONTORNES006000000060
ABSOLUT SPORT005800000058
C.A. LES TORTUGUES000005800058
C.A. XALOC000560000056
L3SCOLA SANT JUST005600000056
CLUB TRIATLO ARENYS000005400054
C.N. MOLINS DE REI000540000054
C.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITO005200000052
TRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES000520000052
C.N. VILAFRANCA 005000000050
CLUB TRIATLO MALGRAT000005000050
TG TRIATLO SITGES004400000044
CLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANES000440000044
C.E. MEDITERRANI003800000038
C.T. TRICALAVERA 3.0003600000036
TRIATHLON VILARENC AQUA CALAFELL003400000034



CLUBS FEMENINS

CLUBS_FEMENINSIRONCATEBRESITGESOSONAPONTCALELLASANTPOLSANTASUSANNAVILANOVAPUNTS
C.E. KATOA BARCELONA0001000100000200
PRAT TRIATLO 199400100000000100
C.E.T. DISTANCE00001000000100
TRICBM-CALELLA000009000090
C.N. SABADELL000900000090
CLUB NATACIO MINORISA009000000090
L3SCOLA SANT JUST008400000084
GOO SPORT CLUB000008400084
C.N. MATARO000840000084
CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS000780000078
CLUB NATACIO SITGES007800000078
C.A. LES TORTUGUES000007800078
CLUB NATACIO BANYOLES000760000076
CLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES000007600076
FASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC000740000074

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32