RANQUING COPA CATALANA CLUBS ACTUAL»

CLUBS MASCULINS

CLUBS_MASCULINSIRONCATSUSANNASITGESFELIUBANYOLESCALELLACARDENERVICSANTPOLVILANOVAMONTALTPUNTS
FASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC076100100709007010000606
C.E.T. DISTANCE0100749007890848400600
C.N. MATARO084604810072100627200598
PRAT TRIATLO 199407868600100781006600550
CLUB TRIATLO BLANES0683652486666586800462
C.N. REUS PLOMS76747870008468000450
C.N. SABADELL7860404454400565600428
CLUB NATACIO MINORISA0649000840909000418
C.N. VIC-ETB07266660747206400414
C.E. RAYOTEAM0705807876007800360
CLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENY000640700667000270
TRICBM-CALELLA058760060007600270
CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS005009000507400264
FLOR DE TRIATLÓ09084000078000252
C. TRIATLO MONTORNES005400487460000236
CLUB TRIATLO SABADELL000580540485400214
CLUB NATACIO OLOT00076068064000208
C.A. IGUALADA00725400640000190
TRIATLO JOVENT 799000074000000164
ASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETS0007800074000152
C.E. PICORNELL8400066000000150
CLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANA10000044000000144
CLUB TRIATLO CORNELLA0000007072000142
TGCBINN0006868000000136
CLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLA0062720000000134
CLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES00285605000000134
CLUB NATACIO SITGES0064006400000128
C.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITO0070000005800128
CLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS0006206200000124
T3R TRIATLO0038840000000122
CLUB NATACIO BANYOLES0000843600000120
GAVA TRIATLO0052000680000120
CLUB ESPORTIU Z50620005600000118
C.E.E. SANT GERVASI0000058052000110
C.N. CATALUNYA0044000006200106
CERDANYOLA CH0000046006000106
C.N. MOLINS DE REI0004600054000100
TRANSTRIATLON004600420000088
C.A. LES TORTUGUES000500380000088
C.E. MEDITERRANI056260000000082
TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON00007600000076
CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO00000076000076
CLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.4000000007600076
CLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLO00074000000074
CLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVA74000000000074
OPTIMS CLUB TRIATLO00007200000072
UNIO ATLETICA RUBI72000000000072
CERRR IGUALADA70000000000070
C.N. CASTELLET TRIATLO06600000000066
CLUB TRI5U00006400000064
TRI+9 EL MASNOU00006200000062
CLUB NATACIO RUBI00006000000060
CLUB TRIATLO PROSAN00005800000058
C.E. NO TE PARES00005600000056
CLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESA00560000000056
SOCIETAT ATLETICA CORBERA00005200000052
TRIATLO L´HOSPITALET00000520000052
TRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLO00005000000050
C.N. VILAFRANCA 00480000000048
CLUB TRIASME TRIATLO00004600000046
C. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL300000440000044
SBR OPEN TEAM00004200000042
C.A. XALOC00420000000042
TG TRIATLO SITGES00340000000034
U.C. SANT CUGAT00320000000032
C.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADA00300000000030
GOO SPORT CLUB00240000000024



CLUBS FEMENINS

CLUBS_FEMENINSIRONCATSUSANNASITGESFELIUBANYOLESCALELLACARDENERVICSANTPOLVILANOVAMONTALTPUNTS
C.A. IGUALADA001001000010084000384
C.N. MATARO010084000009000274
FASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC09000000010000190
PRAT TRIATLO 19940000000100000100
C.N. VIC-ETB0000010000000100
C.N. REUS PLOMS00000090000090
CLUB ESPORTIU Z500000900000090
TRANSTRIATLON00900000000090
CLUB TRIATLO CORNELLA00000009000090
C.N. SABADELL00000007800078
CLUB NATACIO SITGES00780000000078
ASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETS00760000000076
C.N. VILAFRANCA 00740000000074

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32