RANQUING TEMPORADA ACTUAL»

 NOMCLUBLLOCPUNTS 
XAVIER MADRONA VILACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANES13925
FERRAN BALCELLS PICARTCLUB TRIATLÓ L´EIX DE NAVÀS23605
DIDAC VILARDAGA SOLERCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANES33600
ALEIX SELLARES GONZALEZCLUB NATACIO SALLENT43583
ORIOL FORNS NADALCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS53525
CESAR CASTAÑO VICENTECLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANA63475
DAVID SEREROLS TORRASC.A. IGUALADA73465
RICARD JORDA AMORT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLO83350
RUBEN GARCIA CANOCLUB ESPORTIU Z593345
JOSEP SALVATELLA SUREDAINDEPENDIENTE103310
MARC VALLMAJO MICALOCLUB NATACIO BANYOLES113294
CRISTIAN MARTINEZ MEDINACLUB TRIATLO MALGRAT123280
CRISTIAN NAVARRO MARCOSCLUB ESPORTIU Z5133242
JUAN LUIS GARCIA ESCRIBANOCLUB TRIATLO SABADELL143234
MIQUEL IZQUIERDO DELGADOC.E. RAYOTEAM153208
RAFAEL LLAMAS URBANOCLUB NATACIO SITGES163150
KILIAN GUTIERREZ GARCIATRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLÈS173146
TONI MARTINEZ RAMOSCLUB ESPORTIU Z5183122
MARIO SINUES MICOT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLO193000
ADRIA NOGUERA SOLDEVILACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANES202940
RICARD COSTA PUIGPELATCLUB TRIATLÓ L´EIX DE NAVÀS212860
PAU GONZALEZ TORC.N. VIC-ETB222825
CARLOS LARIOS JIMÉNEZC.A. IGUALADA222825
IÑAKI GOENAGA ARISTICLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANES242815
FRANCESC LOPEZ MARISCALCLUB MEDINA TRIATLO252660
JORDI BONET NIETOT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLO262580
ALEX ALBALA TOLDRAT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLO272565
JULIO CESAR GAONA NUÑEZ C.E.T. DISTANCE282563
ISIDORO MAYA AGUDOC.N. MOLINS DE REI292548
ALBERTO LOPEZ SERNACLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES302504
DAVID LOPEZ POMAT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLO312496
JONATHAN BERROCAL LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS322494
SERGI PUJABET SOLANICHC.A. IGUALADA332482
JAVI TRENCHS ALFONSOCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO342400
XAVIER RELATS MOLINAC.N. VIC-ETB352370
ALBERTO AGUILERA GOMEZTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLÈS362366
JAVIER ELIZALDE HEREDIATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON372358
LUIS JIMENEZ MONTESC.A. IGUALADA382334
ANTONIO ROZAS ALBACETECAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO392328
RUBEN FERNANDEZ RIVERAC.E. RAYOTEAM402310
JAUME ARNALOT GARCIACLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES412286
ALBERT REVERTE PRUNEDAC.N. BADALONA422264
EMILIO ARTURO MARILL SANTANAC.N. BADALONA432254
XEVI ROURA GAROLERACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANES441775
ORIOL PADROS VERAC.E. RAYOTEAM451740
CARLOS DELGADO GARCIACLUB MEDINA TRIATLO461725
MARCEL CARRERAS SOLERC.E.T. DISTANCE471710
MARC RELAÑO GUILLENCERRR IGUALADA481660
EDUARD LOPEZ FRIASCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS491634
EDUARD LOPEZ FRIASINDEPENDIENTE491634
JORDI CELDRAN OTEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANA511626
ALBERT ROURA POLCLUB NATACIO BANYOLES521618
TONI GARCIA CUENCACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO531616
GUILLEM QUER BURCHCLUB NATACIO BANYOLES541614
CRISTIAN ARMENGOL GARCIATRICBM-CALELLA551612
JOAN ANTONI GARCIA CANOCLUB NATACIO OLOT561610
ORIOL MAYNERIS PERXACHSCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENY571606
KEVIN GRIETENTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON581586
ERIC GALOBART SAMPIETROC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.591582
ALBERTO GOMEZ SANCHEZTRICBM-CALELLA601580
JOAN GONZALEZ MARTINEZCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLO611524
DAMIA LOPEZ SANDOVALINDEPENDIENTE621486
JURI FARRUS ROCACLUB NATACIO SITGES631472
CARLOS PORTILLA PARRILLAINDEPENDIENTE64925
SALVADOR GRAN ESTEVECAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO64925
ERNEST PALAU VILACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANES64925
VICTOR OLIVIER ADRASTETRI+9 EL MASNOU67915
JOAN GRAS SOLERTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON68905
CRISTIAN COFINÉ GARCIA C.E.T. DISTANCE69895
SERGI MILLARUELO ANGULOTRICBM-CALELLA70890
ALBERT CARRERAS BASARTINDEPENDIENTE71885
EUGENI SERRA MACIAINDEPENDIENTE71885
ERIK GUILLEM STENINGER GARÇONPRAT TRIATLO 199473880
DEHEZ AMAURYFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC74875
OSCAR MARQUEZ BALTAT3 TEAM75870
ADRIA RIERA GOMEZTRICBM-CALELLA76855
RAMÓN TOMÁS CASTELLAINDEPENDIENTE77845
ORIOL BRUGUERA SUPERVIAC.N. MATARO77845
JESUS MANUEL SONO RAZURIPRAT TRIATLO 199479836
IGNASI RAVENTOS AIXALATRANSTRIATLON79836
ALBERT PUIG INDEPENDIENTE81826
FRANCESC ESCOLA RUIZCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLA82824
OSCAR VIDAL MOLINACLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS83820
EDU MASSO GRABULOSAC.E. KATOA BARCELONA84818
DANIEL SERRANO COLLC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADA84818
LLUÍS PUIG I PUIGINDEPENDIENTE86816
XEVI CLAVELLINDEPENDIENTE87814
JACINT HITOS CARMONATRI+9 EL MASNOU87814
ORIOL SAURA BOSCHC.E. KATOA BARCELONA87814
MARC BARRANCO PONSCLUB ATLETISME OLESA90812
SALVADOR IBAÑEZ VARGAS CLUB TRIATLO CORNELLA90812
JOSÉ FERNANDO LOZANO CALVO-FERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTE90812
OT AGUILERA SERRANO C.E. KATOA BARCELONA93810
SERGI RUBIO GARRIDOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS94808
JOSEP ALCALÀ PRIETOINDEPENDIENTE95804
JHON MARIO BARCO CASTAÑEDAINDEPENDIENTE95804
VICTOR BOUMAN CASASINDEPENDIENTE97802
EDGAR COSTABELLA COSTACLUB NATACIO BANYOLES98798
SERGIO CORRALES LORITEINDEPENDIENTE99796
CARLOS MOLINA ROBLESC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITO100792
GERARD FARRE MOLLTRI+9 EL MASNOU100792
JORDI GIMENEZ BELLOBIC.E. RAYOTEAM102790
MANEL ALBA PAREJAINDEPENDIENTE103788
ADRIÀ FORTE MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTE103788
LUCAS SAIED WITTROCKCLUB NATACIO SITGES105786
JOFRE JOVELLAR ORTEGACLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENY106784
JORDI PUIG FOLQUEINDEPENDIENTE106784
DANIEL REDONDO CARDOSOC.N. BADALONA106784
ANTONIO CABEZA ENRIQUEZINDEPENDIENTE109782
MIQUEL ÀNGEL VALL PERMIQUELINDEPENDIENTE109782
ALBERT SOLA COLOMERATGCBINN111780
XAVIER RELATS MOLINAINDEPENDIENTE112778
TOMÁS ZÚÑIGA CHODILINDEPENDIENTE112778
DAVID URETA LOPEZOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLO114776
POL MESTRE LUCASCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO115772
ADRIA MITJA CABEZOSFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC115772
LLORENÇ ALBANELL BOTRONSINDEPENDIENTE117770
DAVID ANGEL ROMANINDEPENDIENTE117770
MARTI GRACIA LLAURADOCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO117770
BLAI HERMOSO TORNÉINDEPENDIENTE117770
JOSEP NIETO PEDESCOLLCLUB TRIATLO ANDORRA121768
STEFANO ZANELLATO MONTURIOLINDEPENDIENTE121768
ALBERT SARDA GIMENOC.N. VILAFRANCA 123766
ALBERT BALLESTÉ MARTORELLINDEPENDIENTE123766
MARC VILA MIARONSC.N. VIC-ETB125764
ERIC CARRERAS CODOINDEPENDIENTE125764
ISMAEL VICENTE JOYERACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS127762
XAVI MUÑOZ PEÑA INDEPENDIENTE128760
XAVIER CASTELLON LOZANOCLUB TRIATLO SPARTRIANS128760
CARLOS HERVERA TORRESPRAT TRIATLO 1994130758
PAU CASTRO SAMPOLINDEPENDIENTE131756
MARC SABORIT TOLLINDEPENDIENTE131756
JORDI ROJAS POCHTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON133754
CARLOS JAIMEZ MUÑOZINDEPENDIENTE134752
MARC GASPAR GUARDIOLACLUB NATACIO SITGES134752
JORGE VIDAL LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLA134752
MIGUEL ÁNGEL CANO MARCOSINDEPENDIENTE137750
JOAQUIN GALLEGO RUIZPRAT TRIATLO 1994137750
JORGE LOPEZ JUAREZCERRR IGUALADA137750
RAUL BUIL VALENZUELACLUB TRITRAINING140748
POL SARDENY CANTAREROINDEPENDIENTE141746
ISAAC IGLESIAS MOLISTTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON142744
DAVID MARQUEZ BALTAINDEPENDIENTE143742
FERRAN MATEO PARDOINDEPENDIENTE144740
ADRIÀ BRUGAL CRESPOINDEPENDIENTE145736
ROGER MORA PUYALINDEPENDIENTE146734
MARC MÈLICH SEBASTIANINDEPENDIENTE147732
EDUARD MORENO GABRIELINDEPENDIENTE148722
MAGI FUENTES SERRANOINDEPENDIENTE149720
ANGEL LAZARO ESCUDERTRI+9 EL MASNOU150718
DANIEL CAMPOS MARTÍNEZINDEPENDIENTE151716

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32