RANQUING COPA CATALANA CLUBS ACTUAL»

CLUBS MASCULINS

CLUBS_MASCULINSTAVÈRNOLESPORQUERESÒDENATERRASSATERRASSA1PÈLAGSPUNTS
CLUB MEDINA TRIATLO909090000270
CLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANES1008484000268
C.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER847676000236
C.N. REUS PLOMS787878000234
CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS767272000220
PRAT TRIATLO 1994706866000204
C.A. IGUALADA725474000200
CLUB TRIATLO SABADELL666458000188
TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON626062000184
CERRR IGUALADA645860000182
CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO565664000176
FASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUIC074100000174
T-BIKES CLUB TRIATLO6810068000168
SOCIETAT ATLETICA CORBERA544252000148
CLUB TRIATLÓ L`EIX DE NAVÀS74070000144
CERDANYOLA CH504640000136
CLUB NATACIO BANYOLES607056000126
C.N. VIC-ETB06646000112
CLUB ESPORTIU Z558520000110
CLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA 48054000102
CLUB TRIATLO MALGRAT0345000084
TRIACTIVA L`AMETLLA DEL VALLÈS4603600082
C.E. RAYOTEAM0383800076
T-BIKES CLUB TRIATLÓ681006800068
TGCBINN062000062
CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES60705600060
CLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENY5240000052
CLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLA050000050
CLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS048000048
TRI+9 EL MASNOU004800048
C. TRIATLO MONTORNES044000044
CLUB TRIATLO CORNELLA004400044
GAVÀ TRIATLÓ440000044
CLUB TRI5U004200042
C.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADA420000042
CLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENY5240000040
C.A. LES TORTUGUES036000036
TG TRIATLO SITGES003400034
C.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITO003200032



CLUBS FEMENINS

CLUBS_FEMENINSTAVÈRNOLESPORQUERESÒDENATERRASSATERRASSA1PÈLAGSPUNTS
C.N. REUS PLOMS90100100000290
CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS1009084000274
PRAT TRIATLO 1994767878000232
CERRR IGUALADA787476000228
CERDANYOLA CH847668000228
TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON747270000216
FASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUIC08474000158
TG TRIATLO SITGES07072000142
C.A. IGUALADA009000090

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32