RANQUING COPA CATALANA CLUBS ACTUAL»

CLUBS MASCULINS

CLUBS_MASCULINSTAVERNOLESPORQUERESGEIGEÒDENATERRASSAPÈLAGSPUNTS
CLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANES100100100100100100600
T-BIKES CLUB TRIATLO788490907878498
CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS766884787666448
CLUB NATACIO BANYOLES626074667090422
CLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANA687470685884422
CLUB MEDINA TRIATLO90907676900422
C.E. RAYOTEAM727852567476408
CLUB TRIATLO SABADELL666672646864400
CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO645878606070390
CLUB ESPORTIU Z5606264626274384
TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON706446707252374
PRAT TRIATLO 1994587660546658372
C.A. IGUALADA743668725268370
C.E.T. DISTANCE07058746472338
TRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLÈS485256484862314
CLUB TRIATLO MALGRAT524248505042284
SOCIETAT ATLETICA CORBERA504650464038270
C.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.545462525446268
C.N. VIC-ETB0565458050218
CLUB NATACIO SITGES44504438420218
TRICBM-CALELLA567266000194
OPTIMS CLUB TRIATLO0480424648184
CLUB TRIATLÓ LEIX DE NAVÀS840084840168
CLUB NATACIO RUBI0440403836158
CLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENY0404236040158
C.N. BADALONA4004002834142
CLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES460044320122
C.E. TRIATLO PICORNELL038003644118
FASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC0038006098
TRI+9 EL MASNOU0000305686
CLUB TRIATLÓ L´EIX DE NAVÀS84008484084
CERRR IGUALADA4200003072
C.E. KATOA BARCELONA000056056
C.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADA000005454
C.E. CERDANYOLA ATLETISME I TRIATLO54546252544654
CLUB TRIATLO CORNELLA000044044
CERCLE SABADELLES 1856000034034
CLUB NATACIO MINORISA000003232
C.N. VILAFRANCA 000002828



CLUBS FEMENINS

CLUBS_FEMENINSTAVERNOLESPORQUERESGEIGEÒDENATERRASSAPÈLAGSPUNTS
C.A. IGUALADA1008478848478508
CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS0100100100100100500
CLUB ESPORTIU Z5849084787876490
PRAT TRIATLO 199490090909090450
FASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC00760084160
CERRR IGUALADA00076760152
C.E. CERDANYOLA ATLETISME I TRIATLO7807400078
CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO000007474
C.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.7807400074

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32