RANQUING COPA CATALANA CLUBS ACTUAL»

CLUBS MASCULINS

CLUBS_MASCULINSTAVÈRNOLESPORQUERESÒDENATERRASSAPÈLAGSPUNTS
CLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANES1008484100100468
CLUB MEDINA TRIATLO9090909090450
T-BIKES CLUB TRIATLO68100687678390
C.N. REUS PLOMS7878787872384
CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS7672728474378
C.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER8476765284372
C.A. IGUALADA7254747276348
PRAT TRIATLO 19947068667070344
TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON6260626468316
CLUB NATACIO BANYOLES6070566066312
CLUB TRIATLO SABADELL6664585664308
CERRR IGUALADA6458606852302
CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO5656645842276
SOCIETAT ATLETICA CORBERA5442524648242
CERDANYOLA CH5046404256234
CLUB ESPORTIU Z5585206260232
CLUB TRIATLÓ L`EIX DE NAVÀS74070740218
FASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC074100044218
TRIACTIVA L`AMETLLA DEL VALLÈS460363650168
CLUB TRI5U00425458154
C.N. VIC-ETB06646036148
CLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA 48054046148
CLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENY52400032124
CLUB TRIATLO MALGRAT03450380122
OPTIMS CLUB TRIATLO0004854102
CLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLA0500500100
CLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLO000403878
C. TRIATLO MONTORNES044003478
C.E. RAYOTEAM038380076
FLOR DE TRIATLÓ00066066
TGCBINN06200062
GAVA TRIATLO440006262
TRI+9 EL MASNOU00480048
CLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS04800048
CLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVA00044044
GAVÀ TRIATLÓ440006244
CLUB TRIATLO CORNELLA00440044
C.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADA42000042
C.N. VILAFRANCA 00004040
C.A. LES TORTUGUES03600036
TG TRIATLO SITGES00340034
C.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITO00320032
CLUB NATACIO SITGES00003030



CLUBS FEMENINS

CLUBS_FEMENINSTAVÈRNOLESPORQUERESÒDENATERRASSAPÈLAGSPUNTS
CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS100909010078458
C.N. REUS PLOMS90100100090380
CERDANYOLA CH8476687674378
TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON7472707472362
FASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC0847490100348
PRAT TRIATLO 1994767878780310
CERRR IGUALADA787476076304
C.A. IGUALADA00848484252
TG TRIATLO SITGES07072070212

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32