RANQUING TEMPORADA ACTUAL»

 NOMCLUBLLOCPUNTS 
DAVID RIVERO PEREZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS12715
ROGER SEGUI SARDATRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COM22524
JOSE LUIS VALERO MORONCLUB NATACIO MINORISA32496
LUIS GERARDO NAVARRETE MORENOTRICBM-CALELLA42477
RODOLPHE BAYLONFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC52464
FRANCESC MENOR DURANCLUB TRIATLO SABADELL62402
JAVIER VAREA RUSORIPOLLET UNIO ATLETICA72400
IAN PEREZ LOZANOC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADA82278
ISAM MOUNIR EL MRABETTRICBM-CALELLA91985
ANGEL SERRAT GARCIACLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLO101920
PAU GONZALEZ TORC.N. VIC-ETB111865
JOSEP MARTINEZ CORTESC.A. IGUALADA121860
JOSE LUIS ALVAREZ ALBAC.N. VIC-ETB131760
JORDI TRUYOLS MORETÓC. TRIATLO MONTORNES131760
JAUME GONZALEZ INSENSEC. TRIATLO MONTORNES151755
JOAN ALARCON VILAFLOR DE TRIATLÓ161710
MANUEL PEDRO CARO PALMAC. TRIATLO MONTORNES171705
ANDREU HUIZINGA POLCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLO181690
JORDI BARRACHINA RODERAINDEPENDIENTE191673
ALBERTO DIAZ LOPEZTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON201661
ORIOL FORNS NADALCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS211652
SERGIO BURON DE LA TORREC.A. IGUALADA221646
RAFAEL LLAMAS URBANOCLUB NATACIO SITGES231628
ENRIQUE JAVIER GARCIA MUZQUIZINDEPENDIENTE241614
ALBERT MOLERA VILAINDEPENDIENTE251582
ROGER SALVADOR MONNERCLUB TRIATLÓ ATLES261578
ROGER SALVADOR MONNERINDEPENDIENTE261578
ALFREDO CARO HUESOTRICBM-CALELLA281576
RUBEN LUIS MARTINEZC.N. VIC-ETB291564
CRISTIAN MONTERO CLOPESTRICBM-CALELLA301548
IGNASI PIÑEIRO ADELLCLUB TRIATLO MALGRAT311538
ERIK GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLÈS321518
DAVID SALA CASELLERASC.A. IGUALADA331508
KILIAN GUTIÉRREZ GARCÍATRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLÈS341506
JAVIER GONZÁLEZ SOTOSCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS351502
XEVI GARRIGA SANTAELLAINDEPENDIENTE361500
LUIS ALBERTO SEVILLA HERVASCLUB ATLETISME OLESA371494
EDUARDO LOPEZ LAZCANOCLUB TRIATLO PROSAN381492
IVAN RAMOS GALLEGOTRI2WIN391466
GUILLEM ALCALÁ BECERRAASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETS401462
SERGI CRISTIN MARTINEZTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COM411450
XAVIER SENSINDEPENDIENTE421430
JOSE LUIS URIBE MARCOSCERDANYOLA CH431410
AGUSTÍN ALDAZÁBAL GILINDEPENDIENTE441364
ABEL MARTININDEPENDIENTE451358
ERIK MERINO ALAMINOSCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS461000
ALBERT MORENO MOLINSC.A. IGUALADA461000
RODRIGO TORRES HERNANASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETS48985
ALBERT PARREÑO SAMPERFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC49970
JOSÉ LUIS CRUZ INFANTESTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COM49970
MARC GRACIA ALOYC.N. VIC-ETB51955
XAVIER CASAL ROMEROC.N. MATARO51955
LUIS ARIAS GARCIAC. TRIATLO MONTORNES53945
JOEL FARRÀ CALVETCLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.4053945
DEHEZ AMAURYFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC53945
SERGI JURADO FOIXCLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.4056935
ANTOLI FAURIA TORRENTC.N. MATARO57925
ABEL REY ALSINAC.T. LA BISBAL D´EMPORDA57925
FRANCESC ESCOLÀ RUIZCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLA59915
ORIOL BRUGUERA SUPERVIAC.N. MATARO59915
ADRIÀ MUÑOZ ILLANAFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC61905
POL VAQUE PIEDRAFITACLUB TRIATLO PROSAN61905
ORIOL MARIMON CASTELLTORTC.A. IGUALADA63895
AARON PAGES URBANOFLOR DE TRIATLÓ63895
JORDI MIRANDA ALFRANCACLUB TRI5U65890
OSCAR BARRIENTOS PELLICERASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETS65890
CRISTIAN ARROYO CESPEDESCLUB TRIATLO PROSAN67885
PEDRO MAYORAL COLOMAINDEPENDIENTE68880
RUBEN MANAU CASASC.E. TRIPLAY LLOBREGAT68880
MARC BATLLE BASARTTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON70875
ORIOL GILI RICOC.N. MATARO71870
ÒSCAR BAREA SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTE71870
CESC VIDAL RODRIGUEZINDEPENDIENTE71870
ADRIAN ASENSIO TOBARRAC.E. NO TE PARES74865
FRANCESC JUAREZ ROSELLOC.N. MATARO75860
ANTONI LLULL AMERFLOR DE TRIATLÓ76855
ANTONI CAPELL BUENDIACLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.4076855
JORDI MARTIN TARRÉSCLUB TRI5U78845
JORDI VIDAL VILASECAC.A. IGUALADA79840
CRISTIAN CHAGUACEDA GALISTEOCERDANYOLA CH79840
DAVID GARCIA JIMENEZVILADECANS TRIATLO79840
ADRIÀ ALCALÀ BECERRAASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETS82838
AITOR ESPINOSA VALEROCLUB NATACIO BANYOLES82838
DAVID RUBIO CERDÁNC.E. TRIPLAY LLOBREGAT82838
SERGI PUIGMAL OROZCOCLUB VO2 TEAM85836
PABLO LOPEZ BAENAINDEPENDIENTE86834
XAVIER SOLÀ RUBIOC.N. VIC-ETB86834
JOEL VILA FARRECLUB NATACIO OLOT88832
JAVIER CANO ADALIDCLUB TRIATLO ESPORTRISSIM88832
DANIEL GONZALEZ JIMENEZC.N. MATARO90828
OSCAR ESTORACH SOLC.N. REUS PLOMS90828
CHRISTIAN TÉLLEZ MARCOC.E. RAYOTEAM92826
VICTOR OLIVIER ADRASTETRI+9 EL MASNOU92826
DANIEL SANCHEZ COBOCLUB TRIATLO SABADELL92826
DANIEL RODRÍGUEZ MATAVILADECANS TRIATLO95824
ANTONIO ROLDAN GOMEZFLOR DE TRIATLÓ95824
RICARD BOIXCLUB VO2 TEAM97822
AMADEU SANCHO PEREZINDEPENDIENTE97822
MARC PRIEGO CAMPOSCERDANYOLA CH99820
ORIOL PLANELLA SARGATALCLUB NATACIO OLOT100818
KIRIAN MARTORELL CARBONELLCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS100818
MARC VILA VALLSCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS100818
JONATAN ALCARAZ CLUAC. TRIATLO MONTORNES103816
MARC VILAMANYA LOPEZCLUB NATACIO OLOT103816
ALEX PAGAN MONTOROT3R TRIATLO105814
JOAN SOTOS SANTANDERCLUB TRI5U105814
JORDI RIVAS GÓMEZC.N. VIC-ETB107812
JOSEP BADIA CALDERONGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVE108810
JORDI SALVATELLA CADENAINDEPENDIENTE108810
ORIOL MARTINEZ BAQUEROCERDANYOLA CH110806
EUSEBI PUJOL TORRADEFLOTCLUB NATACIO MINORISA110806
SERGI PUIGFEL MORENOCLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA 112804
ALBERT GUERREROC.N. VIC-ETB112804
ADRIÀ DALMAU GÓMEZDIMENSION3 CLUB TRIATLO114802
VICTOR HERNANDEZ ROMEROASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETS114802
GUILLAUME ACHARD C.A. IGUALADA114802
DANIEL ROMERO MARTÍNEZC. TRIATLO MONTORNES117800
CRISTIAN ARMENGOL GARCIATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON117800
QUIM GÜELL AGUTCLUB TRIATLO MALGRAT119798
ALBERT PERXACHS PLANASCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENY119798
FRANCISCO CARO GARCÍAVILADECANS TRIATLO119798
BERNAT PLA PRATC.A. IGUALADA122796
NIELS DE GANGCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS123794
FRANKY TOLRA LOPEZINDEPENDIENTE123794
ALBERT MORENO GRACIAINDEPENDIENTE125792
JOAQUIM FONT CANYELLESINDEPENDIENTE126790
ALEJANDRO TORO TOMASCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES126790
SERGI CASAN FORNINDEPENDIENTE126790
ALEJANDRO ROMERO GAMACLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40129788
LUIS NUÑEZ PINEDAW3TRIBCN130786
JAVIER GORDILLO CABELLOC.T. PARETS DEL VALLES130786
DANIEL MELLADO COMACLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENY130786
MANUEL RIVERA PÉREZC.E. PICORNELL133784
JERO FERRER MARQUEZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELL133784
XAVIER BUSQUETS DUARTECLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS135782
JONATHAN BERROCAL LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS136780
ANGEL SANCHO LLINARESINDEPENDIENTE136780
JUAN LUIS GARCIA ESCRIBANOCLUB TRIATLO SABADELL136780
JUAN MORUNO RASEROVILADECANS TRIATLO139778
XAVIER VIDAL FERNANDEZCLUB TRIATLO PROSAN139778
ALBERTO PRADOS CORREDORCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES141776
ALBERT ALQUEZAR PRATCLUB NATACIO OLOT142774
JOSEP LLUIS MORENO CAMPOSVILADECANS TRIATLO143772
MARC MAS RABIONETINDEPENDIENTE143772
EDUARDO ALARCON FERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTE143772
ALBERT TEMPORAL DELGADOINDEPENDIENTE146770
ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ LIMONC.E. VILA OLIMPICA146770
MARCOS JUÁREZ MANSILLAINDEPENDIENTE148766
MARC ALCANTARILLA MORENOINDEPENDIENTE148766
JOAN LLUÍS PLANAS PAPIOC.T. PARETS DEL VALLES150764
MIKI PEREZ NOGUERASINDEPENDIENTE150764
JOAN REIG PLANTALECHCLUB NATACIO OLOT152762
DANIEL FERNANDEZ LUNAVILADECANS TRIATLO152762
MATIAS NORIEGA LOPEZINDEPENDIENTE154760
RAFAEL CORTÉS MONTEAGUDOINDEPENDIENTE154760
XEVI PASCUET GONFAUSC.N. VIC-ETB156758
MARCEL FOLCH SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTE156758
RAUL MATAMOROS LOPEZINDEPENDIENTE156758
ADRIÀ CIURANA LANAUINDEPENDIENTE159756
JOSEP LLUÍS LOZANO GARRIGA INDEPENDIENTE159756
JOSE LOPEZ FERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTE161754
ENRIC DOMENECH CARBONERASCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS161754
ALEX COLL QUINTANACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS163752
LUIS DE LA CRUZ TAMAYOC.E.E. SANT GERVASI164750
RUBEN GARCIA ARCASC. TRIATLO MONTORNES165748
MARCO GAMEZ COBOSC.N. MATARO165748
JAVIER HERRERA ACUÑAINDEPENDIENTE167746
MARC GODAYOL PRADAC.N. VIC-ETB168744
ALBERTO GONZÁLEZ MATEINDEPENDIENTE169742
GUILLEM ROSADO BATLLEINDEPENDIENTE169742
SERGIO DE GRACIA MANCEÑIDOC.E. NO TE PARES171740
ROGER MORA PUYALINDEPENDIENTE171740
JOSEP TORRENT VALLSTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON173738
JOSEP ANTONI GONZALEZ PUIGCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS173738
JOAN VILÀ SOTOCLUB TRIATLÓ L'EIX DE NAVÀS175736
BERNAT PARELLADA ROCHINDEPENDIENTE176734
CARLOS ESPAÑA GADEATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON176734
JOAN AMETLLER SERRAINDEPENDIENTE178732
SERGI SÁNCHEZ CORDEROC.A. IGUALADA179730
DAVID LUNA CALVENTUSINDEPENDIENTE179730
ADRIÀ MITJÀ CABEZOSFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC181728
AGUSTIN BARBERIS ABADINDEPENDIENTE182726
RAFAEL VICIANA MORALESC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITO182726
FERNANDO GOMEZ RODRIGUEZCLUB NATACIO SITGES184724
OT AGUILERA SERRANOINDEPENDIENTE185722
DANIEL SOBRAL TIRADOINDEPENDIENTE185722
CARLES PIERA MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTE187720
DANIEL JAVIER MARTIN TORRESINDEPENDIENTE188718
GERARD FEIXAS MOLINAINDEPENDIENTE189716
ALEJANDRO REBELLON TORRAINDEPENDIENTE190714
ÒSCAR TORRUELLA LLOBETCLUB TRIATLO MALGRAT190714
GUILLEM-ORIOL MERINO MARTÍNEZC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREU192712
SERGIO ESTEVE SÁNCHEZGAVA TRIATLO192712
JOSE CARLOS REGUEIRAINDEPENDIENTE194710
PEDRO ALONSO BLANCO PILAINDEPENDIENTE195708
ENDIKA DELGADO PASCUALINDEPENDIENTE195708
JOAN DE LA TORRE JIMENEZC.T. PARETS DEL VALLES197706
ERIK FERNANDEZ ARRABALCERDANYOLA CH198704
IÑAKI ERAZO MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTE198704
JOSÉ MANUEL SIURANA RODRIGUEZC.E. RAYOTEAM200702
FRANCISCO GARCIA CABRERAINDEPENDIENTE201700
FERNANDO SÁNCHEZ ÁLVAREZINDEPENDIENTE202698
ELOY MARTINEZ SALVADORCEME203696
DAVID ZURDO CUENCAINDEPENDIENTE203696
JOAN RUIZ MURESINDEPENDIENTE205694
JAVIER GUTIERREZ MARTÍNEZC.N. VIC-ETB206692
MIGUEL TRIGUERO MOLINACLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES206692
SERGIO PULIDO PIÑACLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES208690
SERGI MAYMI DOTRASINDEPENDIENTE208690
PEDRO ROLDÁN VILLARCLUB NATACIO CALDES210688
FRANCESC XAVIER PIE LLUCHINDEPENDIENTE210688
ANTONIO JOSÉ BENITO PELLICERCLUB VO2 TEAM212686
PEPE MEDINA FALCESINDEPENDIENTE213684
DAVID PASTOR COMAINDEPENDIENTE214682
EMILIO MARILL SANTANAINDEPENDIENTE214682
JORDI PEREZ VILAINDEPENDIENTE216680
ROBERTO ORDAZ RAMÓNINDEPENDIENTE216680
OSCAR GIL COLOMOINDEPENDIENTE218678
MARC VILA MIARONSC.N. VIC-ETB219676
FRANCESC ALCONCHER RODRÍGUEZINDEPENDIENTE219676
EDUARD BALBOA GARCÍAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITO221674

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32