LLISTAT D'INSCRITS »

257 INSCRITS (QUEDEN 0 PLACES )
DORSALNOMSEXECLUBCATEGORIAPARATRIATLETA
740AARON CARRASCO ALVAREZVITRIATLETES SOLIDARISABM
3004ADRIA BERNAT GARCIAVINDEPENDIENTEABM
1997ADRIA MUÑOZ ILLANAVFASTTRIATLON CLUB NATACIÓ BARCELONAABM
829ADRIAN ASENSIO TOBARRAVC.E. NO TE PARESABM
3047AINA GÜELL LLURBAHSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADAABF
4713AITOR NOVEILLO OTONVINDEPENDIENTESUB23M
832AITOR OLMO IBAÑEZVSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADAV1M
5262AITOR ESPINOSA VALEROVCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM
976ALBERT JIMENEZ GARCESVC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M
5233ALBERT SOLE SALCEDOVC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM
5395ALBERT RODRIGUEZ OLIVAVCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM
1189ALBERT SABATER MOLLVC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLABM
4091ALBERT MAJO RODRIGOVCLUB NATACIÓ BARCELONA FASTTRIATLONSUB23M
666ALBERT TORRES CARLES VPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M
5471ALBERT QUIROS ZAMARREÑOVC.N. BADALONAABM
2676ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ MATAVVILADECANS TRIATLOV1M
668ALBERTO VIERA MARMOLVC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM
4699ALBERTO FERNANDEZ GAMEROVC.E. NO TE PARESABM
4813ALEJANDRO DELGADO VALLEJOVCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM
4775ALEX COSANO BOFILLVCLUB NATACIÓ BARCELONA FASTTRIATLONSUB23M
88ALEX ESPINOSA VALEROVCLUB TRIATLÓN 401JNM
5733ALEX RUIZ DEL ARCOVVILADECANS TRIATLOJVM
5055ALEX MUNTANE ORDOÑEZVCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM
1788ALEX JUST BARBEROVC.N. TARRACOJVM
6055AMPARO MUÑOZ SANTAMANSHSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADAABF
5407ANDREA CASTAN USONHC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLABF
4161ANGEL MANCEBO ALVAREZVTRI+9 EL MASNOUV3M
4410ANGEL VALERA MUÑOZVC.N. BADALONAV2M
529ANNA CLAVER MARCAHOCTOWAVESUB23F
5239ANTON SABATE NUÑEZVSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADAV2M
5555ANTONIO ALBERTO PEREZ ALCANTARAVCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM
5657ARIADNA SUAREZ PIZAHC.N. TARRACOJVF
1487ARIADNA LLOP BUSOHCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABF
3073ARNAU MONZONIS ADAMEVPRAT TRIATLO 1994SUB23M
854ARNAU VAZQUEZ GUERREROVSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADAABM
3170ARNAU CASTRO GARCIAVCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESJNM
502ARTURO SEPÚLVEDA BRAVOVC.E. NO TE PARESABM
4601ASUNCION BOSCA NAVARROHCLUB NATACIO SITGESABF
1251AXEL BADIA CELMAVCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLASUB23M
6198BARBARA RUBIO FORCADAHC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABF
5429BERTA ROMERA VAZQUEZHTRANSTRIATLONV1F
4873BIEL PLANAS VILAGRANVCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESSUB23M
5356BLANCA SANROMA DALMAUHPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1F
5394BORJA HIDALGO TOCAVCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM
5016BRITTA HENSELERHCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2F
4201BRU CALPE CAPELLADESVCLUB NATACIÓ BARCELONA FASTTRIATLONSUB23M
599CARLA PLAYÀ CAVALLÉHFLOR DE DIABLILLOSABF
908CARLES MONTLLOR VEGASVAT C. R3 RIPOLLET TRIATLOABM
1825CARLES CASTILLEJO SALVADORVCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAV1M
5826CARLOS CLARA FERRERVC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM
1779CARLOS MASIP DOMINGOVC.E. NO TE PARESV2M
1081CARLOS RIQUELMEVC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM
1587CARLOS INSA FABREGATVCLUB NATACIO RUBISUB23M
499CARLOS ALFONSO PULIDO MARTINEZVC.N. BADALONAABM
3793CLARA FONTGIVELL VILELLAHPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABF
5507CLAUDIO DI PIETROVC.E. RAYOTEAMABM
3871CRÍSTOFER REGALADO TAPIAVGAVA TRIATLOABM
2791DANIEL RATERA RAMOSVPRAT TRIATLO 1994SUB23M
5744DANIEL ROMERO MARTÍNEZVC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM
383DANIEL VELASCO GARCIAVC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM
2451DANIEL MUÑOZ CARODVCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM
5217DANIEL TULLOCH JIMÉNEZVTRANSTRIATLONJNM
441DAVID BAELL OLIVERAS VCLUB NATACIÓ BARCELONA FASTTRIATLONABM
679DAVID MAELLA PARRAVC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM
5100DAVID VILLELLAS JUANVL´3SCOLA KATOAV2M
4804DAVID NOGUERA SANFELICESVC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLV1M
1813DAVID RODRIGUEZ PEREZVSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADAABM
1823DÍDAC MUÑOZ GUTIÉRREZVCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM
5696EDUARD VERA GONZALEZVTRI+9 EL MASNOUV1M
2376ELECTRA GARCIA MARGALEFHSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADAABF
3107ELISABETH VINE FABREHCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESSUB23F
760ENRIC BALAÑA FERREVSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADAV2M
1060ENRIC RIVERA PEREGRINAVC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM
2536ENRIC ALVAREZ VILARRASAVINDEPENDIENTEV1M
163ENRIC ALTAYO VINYALSVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M
4093EVA PEREZ DEL RIOHTRANSTRIATLONV1F
1826EWEN TOULGOATVCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLASUB23M
5312FEDE MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZVCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLAV2M
1692FERNANDO ESCRIBANO SANTOSVCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAV1M
1686FERRAN COLL ARXERVTGCBINNABM
371FIDEL DIAZ VPRAT TRIATLO 1994SUB23M
2756FRAN ALCAIDE CARMONAVAT C. R3 RIPOLLET TRIATLOV2M
2928FRANC LIRIA BERRUEZOVINDEPENDIENTEV1M
250FRANCESC RUBIO BARCELOVCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M
5450FRANCESC ESCOLA RUIZVCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM
632FRANCESC MUSTÉ ROIGVL´3SCOLA KATOAV2M
1782FRANCISCO DIAZ SANTOSVC.E. NO TE PARESV1M
5690FRANCISCO JAVIER MERLO GRAUVC.N. BADALONAABM
2999FRANCISCO JAVIER TORRES PINOVAT C. R3 RIPOLLET TRIATLOABM
1619GEMMA FRIGOLA GARCIAHG. E. ESPORTIU GIRONI GEIEGJVF
4165GEORGINA CALLEJON MARTINEZHCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABF
5309GEORGINA MARTÍNEZ ESTEVEHTRANSTRIATLONJNF
6016GERARD SALVADO BOTELLA VSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADAABM
950GERARD GARRIDO AUFERILVCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM
5670GONZALO MARTIN LOPEZVAT C. R3 RIPOLLET TRIATLOSUB23M
5836GUILLEM FARRE VILLENAVC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM
5669GUILLEM DELGADO GONZALOVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM
1218HERIBERT CUBELLS I CUBELLSVC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM
301IAN MOLINA GARCIAVC.E. RAYOTEAMJVM
1223IGNASI CERDÀ EMBUENAVCLUB TRIATLO ATLESV1M
3427IGOR PEREA FLORESVTRANSTRIATLONJNM
1807IRENE RUBIO RUBIOHCLUB TRIATLO TARRAGONAABF
3434IRINA MARKUSHINAHCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAV1F
860ISAAC PRATS SAEZVSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADASUB23M
4870ISAM MOUNIR EL MRABETVCREU GROGA CALELLA TRIATLOABM
1548ISRAEL SANCHEZ RAMOSVC.E. NO TE PARESV1M
4325IVAN ARTIGAS REIXACHVTRANSTRIATLONV1M
6054IVET RUBIO COMASHCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSSUB23F
234JAN GALLARDO LARAVPRAT TRIATLO 1994JNM
5530JAN MARSAL MERCADERVCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM
5564JANA ABADAL GINESTAHL´3SCOLA KATOAJVF
164JAUME MARTINEZ LOPEZVC.N. BADALONAV1M
5957JAVIER CASTAN ROMEROVC.N. BADALONAV1M
1796JAVIER SANCHEZ AMIGOVC.N. BADALONAABM
1821JAVIER GARCIA GONZALEZVC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLABM
3425JAVIER MARTINEZ MUÑOZVC. TRIATLO MONTORNESV1M
6285JAVIER DIZ CAMPOSVCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAV1M
1832JAVIER RODRIGUEZ VIDALVC.E. NO TE PARESABM
1493JOAN ALARCON VILAVFLOR DE DIABLILLOSV1M
1652JOAN RODRIGUEZ GOMEZVAT C. R3 RIPOLLET TRIATLOJNM
4523JOAN RAMON MARTINEZ ESCORIZAVTRANSTRIATLONV2M
2399JOAQUIM FERNANDEZ CLOTETVC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLABM
2933JOAQUIN SALVADOR TREMOLEDAVSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADAV1M
4526JOEL ALCARAZ PEREZVTRANSTRIATLONJVM
914JOHN MARIO BARCO CASTAÑEDAVAT C. R3 RIPOLLET TRIATLOABM
2378JON ANDER URIBARRI ORMAZAVC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLABM
8001JORDI VILLAR ESPARZAVCLUB TRIATLO TARRAGONAABM
1808JORDI PERONA SOLERVCLUB TRIATLO TARRAGONAABM
1460JORDI LOPEZ RODRIGUEZVCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM
3336JORDI GARCIA BERMUDEZVC.E. RAYOTEAMABM
3703JORDI LARRUY GILABERTVGAVA TRIATLOSUB23M
5799JORDI PERELLÓ COLLVAT C. R3 RIPOLLET TRIATLOABM
173JORDI OLIVELLA PUJOLVC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLV2M
808JORDI GARCIA GRACIAVC.N. BADALONAABM
3958JORDI LINARES HERNANDEZVAT C. R3 RIPOLLET TRIATLOV1M
6140JORDI LLORDÉS MORELLVCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM
5801JORGE CARMONA CARRASCOVSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADAV2M
5203JORGE DE ANDRES SANCHEZVINDEPENDIENTEV2M
818JOSE ANTONIO GESTEIRA ROMEROVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M
2476JOSE LUIS CRUZ INFANTESVPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M
1005JOSE MANUEL GONZALVEZ GARCIAVTRANSTRIATLONV2M
3026JOSE RAMON GONZALEZ REYVSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADAV1M
2606JOSEP VILADOMS BELLARTVC.E.T. DISTANCEV2M
754JOSEP MARTINEZ CORTESVC.A. IGUALADAV1M
391JOSEP ANTONI DE LA MORA COSTASVC.N. VIC-ETBV1M
6289JOSEP MARIA CUERVO ROVIRA VC.A. IGUALADAJVM
4648JUAN ANTONIO ROSA MARTINVPRAT TRIATLO 1994V2M
737JUAN CARLOS ANGULO VALDEARENASVL´3SCOLA KATOAV2M
3178JUAN CARLOS PEREA FERNANDEZVTRANSTRIATLONV1M
2521JUAN JOSE PALMERO TINOCOVC.E. NO TE PARESV1M
119JUANJO GALLARDO GONZALEZVPRAT TRIATLO 1994V2M
3491KATHARINE JEFFERIESHC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABF
1903KEVIN TARANCON SANTOSVTRANSTRIATLONABM
4563KILIAN ZURERA VIZUETEVGAVA TRIATLOJVM
5487LAURA PÉREZ REDONDOHSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADAABF
1853LAURA PEREZ CANTEROHCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABF
5542LLUIS PUIGDEFABREGAS HORTAVC.N. MATAROABM
5816LUCAS SAENZ DIAZVTRANSTRIATLONJVM
993LUIS ARIAS GARCIAVC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM
1093MAITE ESVERTIT TORRENTSHC.E.E. SANT GERVASIJNF
4317MANEL VAQUERO DURANVTRI+9 EL MASNOUV2M
2683MANEL CALERO SEGURAVC.N. BADALONAV2M
1062MANUEL MENDEZ CANOVC.E. KATOA BARCELONAV1M
620MARC MARTIN CLOTAVCREU GROGA CALELLA TRIATLOABM
5492MARC GALLARDO LOMBARTEVC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM
892MARC TERRATS AMATVSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADASUB23M
2424MARC CARRERAS SALINASVCLUB TRIATLO ATLESABM
5570MARC CARBONELL CRUSELLASVL´3SCOLA KATOAV1M
4684MARC SANGES PRADASVC.E. KATOA BARCELONASUB23M
1720MARC NIETO JUSTRIBOVC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM
314MARC ARRIAZA I BOSCHVCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM
5889MARC VILAMANYA LOPEZVC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM
3634MARÇAL FORNER PEDRENYVC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLV1M
2170MARCELO KRASNOV STOLLERVCLUB NATACIO SITGESV2M
1280MARIA LARROSA NOGUEROHTRANSTRIATLONABF
1431MARIA JOSE IBAÑEZ MONTESHCLUB TRIATLO ATLESV1F
1831MARIO SÁNCHEZ MOLINAVITRIATLETES SOLIDARISABM
4710MARIO ARANDA GOMEZVC.E. NO TE PARESABM
189MARTA SABATER MARTOSHITRIATLETES SOLIDARISABF
5121MARTA BURGUES ROSHC.E. KATOA BARCELONAV1F
3465MARTA MARI FERNANDEZHITRIATLETES SOLIDARISABF
4232MARTI CERVANTES CABASVCREU GROGA CALELLA TRIATLOJNM
4547MAX VELASCO RAJOVPRAT TRIATLO 1994JVM
6032MAX SANCHEZ GONZALEZVPRAT TRIATLO 1994JNM
3033MIGUEL ANGEL FERNANDEZ GONZALEZVC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM
1135MIGUEL ÁNGEL GORDILLO BENÍTEZVC.N. BADALONAABM
807MIKI FRESNEDA JIMENEZVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M
2394MIQUEL CAMPDERRICH LECUMBERRIVC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM
1830MIQUEL GORDON CAÑIZARESVC.E. NO TE PARESV1M
3521MONICA CRISOL SALASHCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAV1F
1145NACHO ALCARAZ RUBIOVTRANSTRIATLONV1M
372NICOLAS SAENZ BRIASCOVTRANSTRIATLONV2M
822NICOLE LEWISHCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1F
3443NIL TORRENTA ROURAVCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM
2727NOEL FORNE VALENCIAVCLUB NATACIO CALDESV2M
1970NURIA LOZADA ESPIHTRANSTRIATLONV2F
1522ORIOL GARCIA BOSCHVC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLABM
2131ORIOL FORNS NADALVCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM
4337ORIOL MARTI ALTESVCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M
741ORIOL CAÑADA GONZALEZVITRIATLETES SOLIDARISV1M
927ORIOL MONCLÚS MORRALVAT C. R3 RIPOLLET TRIATLOV1M
1846ORIOL MARTINEZ MACIAVPRAT TRIATLO 1994SUB23M
3854OSCAR ARIASVSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADAABM
2453OSCAR MARTÍNEZ LARIOSVC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M
2387PABLO PARRAL ESPINOSAVCLUB TRIATLO ATLESABM
5575PATRICK MAUSSVL´3SCOLA KATOAV1M
2018PAU CAPDEVILA VERAVC.E. RAYOTEAMABM
1440PAU CAMPROVÍN PORTILLOVCLUB TRIATLO ATLESABM
1004PAULA BATLLE PLANTADAHPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABF
1109PAULA HUERTAS CASTEJÓNHCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABF
478PEDRO JUAREZ BENAVENTEVINDEPENDIENTEV2M
3601PEDRO BALDANTONI CASTAÑEDAVC.E.T. DISTANCEABM
985POL SIMON SANCHEZVPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM
4795POL CLEMENTE GONZALEZVCLUB NATACIÓ BARCELONA FASTTRIATLONSUB23M
900RAFA GOMEZ GINESVSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADAABM
751RAMON MENA PACHEVITRIATLETES SOLIDARISV1M
618RAUL LORENZO MASEDAVSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADAABM
5421RAUL MARTIN NUÑEZVSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADAABM
6262REBECCA ROHDEHCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1F
739REGINA COMA MARTINEZ HITRIATLETES SOLIDARISV1F
5268RENAUD DUVERGER ROSVITRIATLETES SOLIDARISABM
2923RICARD CASAS SERRAVSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADAV1M
1090RICARD MARI FERRERVCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAV1M
1067RICCARDO TOSIVC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM
340RICHARD CALLE MARTINEZVC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M
2769RODOLPHE BAYLONVFASTTRIATLON CLUB NATACIÓ BARCELONAV1M
1010ROGER GOMEZ LOPEZVPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM
917ROGER GUAL RUIZVAT C. R3 RIPOLLET TRIATLOABM
989ROGER SEGUI SARDAVTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMV1M
4272ROSA JIMENEZ MOLINAHCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESV1F
887RUBÉN GARCIA CACERESVSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADAV1M
1836RUBÉN RUIZ OSMAVC.N. BADALONASUB23M
1439RUBÉN GONZALEZ VERAVCLUB TRIATLO ATLESABM
3765RUBÉN MARTIN PEINADOVCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAV1M
3179SALVADOR MAS CAPDEVILAVTRANSTRIATLONV1M
5896SALVADOR GRAN ESTEVEVSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADAV1M
996SANTI RIBOT TERRICABRASVCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M
3353SERGI SANCHEZ GRAUVPRAT TRIATLO 1994V2M
3218SERGI RIBA MASSANAVCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M
6048SERGIO CABALLERO MORANVPRAT TRIATLO 1994JNM
5846SERGIO MORENO TORRECILLASVC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM
1061SERGIO ESTEVE SÁNCHEZVC.E. NO TE PARESABM
5489SILVIA CARBONELL NAVARROHCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1F
4003TANIA GUERRA ROMEROHPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABF
891TATIANA IZQUIERDO ALISEDAHSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADAABF
6052TEO PALOMINO RAFFOVFLOR DE DIABLILLOSJVM
947TONI GUARINO CAMPOSVCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAV1M
608VANESA BECERRA ORTIZHVILADECANS TRIATLOV1F
852VICTOR CORTINA HONRADOVCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM
4306VICTOR SANCHEZ OLMOVCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESV1M
4551VICTOR FERRANDO SALARICHVPRAT TRIATLO 1994JNM
4118VICTOR SANCHEZ CARDEÑOSAVVILADECANS TRIATLOABM
1156VICTOR ROJAS CERVELLERAVC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLABM
4618VICTOR PACHECO GONZALEZVCLUB TRIATLO ATLESV1M
5864XANTAL SABATER ROIGHC.N. TARRACOJVF
172XAVIER MARTIN ENSENYATVC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLV1M
1281YAGO URIBE MARTINEZVTRANSTRIATLONABM

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35