LLISTAT D'INSCRITS »

257 INSCRITS (QUEDEN 0 PLACES )
DORSALNOMSEXECLUBCATEGORIAPARATRIATLETA
1807IRENE RUBIO RUBIOHCLUB TRIATLO TARRAGONAABF
1487ARIADNA LLOP BUSOHCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABF
5309GEORGINA MARTÍNEZ ESTEVEHTRANSTRIATLONJNF
3465MARTA MARI FERNANDEZHITRIATLETES SOLIDARISABF
5356BLANCA SANROMA DALMAUHPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1F
5016BRITTA HENSELERHCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2F
4165GEORGINA CALLEJON MARTINEZHCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABF
1093MAITE ESVERTIT TORRENTSHC.E.E. SANT GERVASIJNF
1109PAULA HUERTAS CASTEJÓNHCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABF
3107ELISABETH VINE FABREHCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESSUB23F
599CARLA PLAYÀ CAVALLÉHFLOR DE DIABLILLOSABF
4272ROSA JIMENEZ MOLINAHCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESV1F
739REGINA COMA MARTINEZ HITRIATLETES SOLIDARISV1F
6054IVET RUBIO COMASHCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSSUB23F
5121MARTA BURGUES ROSHC.E. KATOA BARCELONAV1F
5657ARIADNA SUAREZ PIZAHC.N. TARRACOJVF
3491KATHARINE JEFFERIESHC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABF
3047AINA GÜELL LLURBAHSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADAABF
2376ELECTRA GARCIA MARGALEFHSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADAABF
5487LAURA PÉREZ REDONDOHSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADAABF
1004PAULA BATLLE PLANTADAHPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABF
891TATIANA IZQUIERDO ALISEDAHSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADAABF
1853LAURA PEREZ CANTEROHCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABF
5564JANA ABADAL GINESTAHL´3SCOLA KATOAJVF
3521MONICA CRISOL SALASHCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAV1F
4601ASUNCION BOSCA NAVARROHCLUB NATACIO SITGESABF
1431MARIA JOSE IBAÑEZ MONTESHCLUB TRIATLO ATLESV1F
5864XANTAL SABATER ROIGHC.N. TARRACOJVF
4093EVA PEREZ DEL RIOHTRANSTRIATLONV1F
5489SILVIA CARBONELL NAVARROHCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1F
6262REBECCA ROHDEHCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1F
5429BERTA ROMERA VAZQUEZHTRANSTRIATLONV1F
1280MARIA LARROSA NOGUEROHTRANSTRIATLONABF
822NICOLE LEWISHCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1F
1619GEMMA FRIGOLA GARCIAHG. E. ESPORTIU GIRONI GEIEGJVF
529ANNA CLAVER MARCAHOCTOWAVESUB23F
5407ANDREA CASTAN USONHC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLABF
1970NURIA LOZADA ESPIHTRANSTRIATLONV2F
6198BARBARA RUBIO FORCADAHC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABF
6055AMPARO MUÑOZ SANTAMANSHSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADAABF
3434IRINA MARKUSHINAHCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAV1F
4003TANIA GUERRA ROMEROHPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABF
608VANESA BECERRA ORTIZHVILADECANS TRIATLOV1F
3793CLARA FONTGIVELL VILELLAHPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABF
189MARTA SABATER MARTOSHITRIATLETES SOLIDARISABF
1548ISRAEL SANCHEZ RAMOSVC.E. NO TE PARESV1M
892MARC TERRATS AMATVSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADASUB23M
1062MANUEL MENDEZ CANOVC.E. KATOA BARCELONAV1M
5395ALBERT RODRIGUEZ OLIVAVCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM
5542LLUIS PUIGDEFABREGAS HORTAVC.N. MATAROABM
754JOSEP MARTINEZ CORTESVC.A. IGUALADAV1M
6289JOSEP MARIA CUERVO ROVIRA VC.A. IGUALADAJVM
5233ALBERT SOLE SALCEDOVC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM
914JOHN MARIO BARCO CASTAÑEDAVAT C. R3 RIPOLLET TRIATLOABM
3765RUBÉN MARTIN PEINADOVCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAV1M
4699ALBERTO FERNANDEZ GAMEROVC.E. NO TE PARESABM
1779CARLOS MASIP DOMINGOVC.E. NO TE PARESV2M
2683MANEL CALERO SEGURAVC.N. BADALONAV2M
163ENRIC ALTAYO VINYALSVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M
852VICTOR CORTINA HONRADOVCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM
1010ROGER GOMEZ LOPEZVPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM
5492MARC GALLARDO LOMBARTEVC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM
5826CARLOS CLARA FERRERVC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM
4870ISAM MOUNIR EL MRABETVCREU GROGA CALELLA TRIATLOABM
4232MARTI CERVANTES CABASVCREU GROGA CALELLA TRIATLOJNM
620MARC MARTIN CLOTAVCREU GROGA CALELLA TRIATLOABM
1831MARIO SÁNCHEZ MOLINAVITRIATLETES SOLIDARISABM
441DAVID BAELL OLIVERAS VCLUB NATACIÓ BARCELONA FASTTRIATLONABM
985POL SIMON SANCHEZVPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM
5555ANTONIO ALBERTO PEREZ ALCANTARAVCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM
2451DANIEL MUÑOZ CARODVCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM
5217DANIEL TULLOCH JIMÉNEZVTRANSTRIATLONJNM
679DAVID MAELLA PARRAVC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM
5696EDUARD VERA GONZALEZVTRI+9 EL MASNOUV1M
1005JOSE MANUEL GONZALVEZ GARCIAVTRANSTRIATLONV2M
1439RUBÉN GONZALEZ VERAVCLUB TRIATLO ATLESABM
4526JOEL ALCARAZ PEREZVTRANSTRIATLONJVM
5262AITOR ESPINOSA VALEROVCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM
632FRANCESC MUSTÉ ROIGVL´3SCOLA KATOAV2M
5100DAVID VILLELLAS JUANVL´3SCOLA KATOAV2M
737JUAN CARLOS ANGULO VALDEARENASVL´3SCOLA KATOAV2M
5570MARC CARBONELL CRUSELLASVL´3SCOLA KATOAV1M
5575PATRICK MAUSSVL´3SCOLA KATOAV1M
4775ALEX COSANO BOFILLVCLUB NATACIÓ BARCELONA FASTTRIATLONSUB23M
1686FERRAN COLL ARXERVTGCBINNABM
4795POL CLEMENTE GONZALEZVCLUB NATACIÓ BARCELONA FASTTRIATLONSUB23M
976ALBERT JIMENEZ GARCESVC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M
4710MARIO ARANDA GOMEZVC.E. NO TE PARESABM
1832JAVIER RODRIGUEZ VIDALVC.E. NO TE PARESABM
340RICHARD CALLE MARTINEZVC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M
1903KEVIN TARANCON SANTOSVTRANSTRIATLONABM
3170ARNAU CASTRO GARCIAVCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESJNM
989ROGER SEGUI SARDAVTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMV1M
2756FRAN ALCAIDE CARMONAVAT C. R3 RIPOLLET TRIATLOV2M
5312FEDE MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZVCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLAV2M
947TONI GUARINO CAMPOSVCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAV1M
1836RUBÉN RUIZ OSMAVC.N. BADALONASUB23M
1281YAGO URIBE MARTINEZVTRANSTRIATLONABM
391JOSEP ANTONI DE LA MORA COSTASVC.N. VIC-ETBV1M
5530JAN MARSAL MERCADERVCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM
832AITOR OLMO IBAÑEZVSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADAV1M
5669GUILLEM DELGADO GONZALOVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM
502ARTURO SEPÚLVEDA BRAVOVC.E. NO TE PARESABM
1997ADRIA MUÑOZ ILLANAVFASTTRIATLON CLUB NATACIÓ BARCELONAABM
3179SALVADOR MAS CAPDEVILAVTRANSTRIATLONV1M
2727NOEL FORNE VALENCIAVCLUB NATACIO CALDESV2M
1145NACHO ALCARAZ RUBIOVTRANSTRIATLONV1M
1830MIQUEL GORDON CAÑIZARESVC.E. NO TE PARESV1M
3178JUAN CARLOS PEREA FERNANDEZVTRANSTRIATLONV1M
3634MARÇAL FORNER PEDRENYVC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLV1M
3427IGOR PEREA FLORESVTRANSTRIATLONJNM
818JOSE ANTONIO GESTEIRA ROMEROVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M
6285JAVIER DIZ CAMPOSVCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAV1M
3004ADRIA BERNAT GARCIAVINDEPENDIENTEABM
2424MARC CARRERAS SALINASVCLUB TRIATLO ATLESABM
2536ENRIC ALVAREZ VILARRASAVINDEPENDIENTEV1M
3218SERGI RIBA MASSANAVCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M
5816LUCAS SAENZ DIAZVTRANSTRIATLONJVM
372NICOLAS SAENZ BRIASCOVTRANSTRIATLONV2M
1090RICARD MARI FERRERVCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAV1M
900RAFA GOMEZ GINESVSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADAABM
6032MAX SANCHEZ GONZALEZVPRAT TRIATLO 1994JNM
5394BORJA HIDALGO TOCAVCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM
1251AXEL BADIA CELMAVCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLASUB23M
5450FRANCESC ESCOLA RUIZVCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM
1846ORIOL MARTINEZ MACIAVPRAT TRIATLO 1994SUB23M
927ORIOL MONCLÚS MORRALVAT C. R3 RIPOLLET TRIATLOV1M
4551VICTOR FERRANDO SALARICHVPRAT TRIATLO 1994JNM
6140JORDI LLORDÉS MORELLVCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM
172XAVIER MARTIN ENSENYATVC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLV1M
6048SERGIO CABALLERO MORANVPRAT TRIATLO 1994JNM
371FIDEL DIAZ VPRAT TRIATLO 1994SUB23M
2606JOSEP VILADOMS BELLARTVC.E.T. DISTANCEV2M
3601PEDRO BALDANTONI CASTAÑEDAVC.E.T. DISTANCEABM
301IAN MOLINA GARCIAVC.E. RAYOTEAMJVM
950GERARD GARRIDO AUFERILVCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM
917ROGER GUAL RUIZVAT C. R3 RIPOLLET TRIATLOABM
993LUIS ARIAS GARCIAVC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM
2170MARCELO KRASNOV STOLLERVCLUB NATACIO SITGESV2M
4813ALEJANDRO DELGADO VALLEJOVCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM
1825CARLES CASTILLEJO SALVADORVCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAV1M
1826EWEN TOULGOATVCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLASUB23M
3854OSCAR ARIASVSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADAABM
618RAUL LORENZO MASEDAVSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADAABM
5421RAUL MARTIN NUÑEZVSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADAABM
2923RICARD CASAS SERRAVSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADAV1M
887RUBÉN GARCIA CACERESVSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADAV1M
5896SALVADOR GRAN ESTEVEVSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADAV1M
760ENRIC BALAÑA FERREVSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADAV2M
6016GERARD SALVADO BOTELLA VSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADAABM
860ISAAC PRATS SAEZVSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADASUB23M
2933JOAQUIN SALVADOR TREMOLEDAVSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADAV1M
5801JORGE CARMONA CARRASCOVSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADAV2M
3026JOSE RAMON GONZALEZ REYVSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADAV1M
5239ANTON SABATE NUÑEZVSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADAV2M
854ARNAU VAZQUEZ GUERREROVSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADAABM
1813DAVID RODRIGUEZ PEREZVSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADAABM
5889MARC VILAMANYA LOPEZVC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM
4337ORIOL MARTI ALTESVCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M
4648JUAN ANTONIO ROSA MARTINVPRAT TRIATLO 1994V2M
3033MIGUEL ANGEL FERNANDEZ GONZALEZVC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM
3336JORDI GARCIA BERMUDEZVC.E. RAYOTEAMABM
4306VICTOR SANCHEZ OLMOVCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESV1M
4547MAX VELASCO RAJOVPRAT TRIATLO 1994JVM
5846SERGIO MORENO TORRECILLASVC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM
2387PABLO PARRAL ESPINOSAVCLUB TRIATLO ATLESABM
1067RICCARDO TOSIVC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM
1587CARLOS INSA FABREGATVCLUB NATACIO RUBISUB23M
668ALBERTO VIERA MARMOLVC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM
4713AITOR NOVEILLO OTONVINDEPENDIENTESUB23M
2394MIQUEL CAMPDERRICH LECUMBERRIVC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM
234JAN GALLARDO LARAVPRAT TRIATLO 1994JNM
1692FERNANDO ESCRIBANO SANTOSVCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAV1M
88ALEX ESPINOSA VALEROVCLUB TRIATLÓN 401JNM
119JUANJO GALLARDO GONZALEZVPRAT TRIATLO 1994V2M
1821JAVIER GARCIA GONZALEZVC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLABM
5268RENAUD DUVERGER ROSVITRIATLETES SOLIDARISABM
4873BIEL PLANAS VILAGRANVCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESSUB23M
1823DÍDAC MUÑOZ GUTIÉRREZVCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM
1460JORDI LOPEZ RODRIGUEZVCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM
2791DANIEL RATERA RAMOSVPRAT TRIATLO 1994SUB23M
2999FRANCISCO JAVIER TORRES PINOVAT C. R3 RIPOLLET TRIATLOABM
741ORIOL CAÑADA GONZALEZVITRIATLETES SOLIDARISV1M
5055ALEX MUNTANE ORDOÑEZVCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM
1652JOAN RODRIGUEZ GOMEZVAT C. R3 RIPOLLET TRIATLOJNM
908CARLES MONTLLOR VEGASVAT C. R3 RIPOLLET TRIATLOABM
4563KILIAN ZURERA VIZUETEVGAVA TRIATLOJVM
751RAMON MENA PACHEVITRIATLETES SOLIDARISV1M
1440PAU CAMPROVÍN PORTILLOVCLUB TRIATLO ATLESABM
173JORDI OLIVELLA PUJOLVC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLV2M
4684MARC SANGES PRADASVC.E. KATOA BARCELONASUB23M
5836GUILLEM FARRE VILLENAVC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM
829ADRIAN ASENSIO TOBARRAVC.E. NO TE PARESABM
1060ENRIC RIVERA PEREGRINAVC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM
4325IVAN ARTIGAS REIXACHVTRANSTRIATLONV1M
1061SERGIO ESTEVE SÁNCHEZVC.E. NO TE PARESABM
4118VICTOR SANCHEZ CARDEÑOSAVVILADECANS TRIATLOABM
807MIKI FRESNEDA JIMENEZVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M
1156VICTOR ROJAS CERVELLERAVC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLABM
383DANIEL VELASCO GARCIAVC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM
4618VICTOR PACHECO GONZALEZVCLUB TRIATLO ATLESV1M
4804DAVID NOGUERA SANFELICESVC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLV1M
1218HERIBERT CUBELLS I CUBELLSVC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM
5507CLAUDIO DI PIETROVC.E. RAYOTEAMABM
5733ALEX RUIZ DEL ARCOVVILADECANS TRIATLOJVM
1081CARLOS RIQUELMEVC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM
2521JUAN JOSE PALMERO TINOCOVC.E. NO TE PARESV1M
2676ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ MATAVVILADECANS TRIATLOV1M
3958JORDI LINARES HERNANDEZVAT C. R3 RIPOLLET TRIATLOV1M
4317MANEL VAQUERO DURANVTRI+9 EL MASNOUV2M
5744DANIEL ROMERO MARTÍNEZVC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM
2476JOSE LUIS CRUZ INFANTESVPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M
1782FRANCISCO DIAZ SANTOSVC.E. NO TE PARESV1M
5670GONZALO MARTIN LOPEZVAT C. R3 RIPOLLET TRIATLOSUB23M
4161ANGEL MANCEBO ALVAREZVTRI+9 EL MASNOUV3M
3703JORDI LARRUY GILABERTVGAVA TRIATLOSUB23M
5471ALBERT QUIROS ZAMARREÑOVC.N. BADALONAABM
4410ANGEL VALERA MUÑOZVC.N. BADALONAV2M
499CARLOS ALFONSO PULIDO MARTINEZVC.N. BADALONAABM
5690FRANCISCO JAVIER MERLO GRAUVC.N. BADALONAABM
164JAUME MARTINEZ LOPEZVC.N. BADALONAV1M
5957JAVIER CASTAN ROMEROVC.N. BADALONAV1M
1796JAVIER SANCHEZ AMIGOVC.N. BADALONAABM
808JORDI GARCIA GRACIAVC.N. BADALONAABM
1135MIGUEL ÁNGEL GORDILLO BENÍTEZVC.N. BADALONAABM
5799JORDI PERELLÓ COLLVAT C. R3 RIPOLLET TRIATLOABM
1788ALEX JUST BARBEROVC.N. TARRACOJVM
996SANTI RIBOT TERRICABRASVCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M
3353SERGI SANCHEZ GRAUVPRAT TRIATLO 1994V2M
4523JOAN RAMON MARTINEZ ESCORIZAVTRANSTRIATLONV2M
5203JORGE DE ANDRES SANCHEZVINDEPENDIENTEV2M
250FRANCESC RUBIO BARCELOVCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M
2131ORIOL FORNS NADALVCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM
1223IGNASI CERDÀ EMBUENAVCLUB TRIATLO ATLESV1M
4091ALBERT MAJO RODRIGOVCLUB NATACIÓ BARCELONA FASTTRIATLONSUB23M
666ALBERT TORRES CARLES VPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M
3073ARNAU MONZONIS ADAMEVPRAT TRIATLO 1994SUB23M
6052TEO PALOMINO RAFFOVFLOR DE DIABLILLOSJVM
314MARC ARRIAZA I BOSCHVCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM
1522ORIOL GARCIA BOSCHVC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLABM
2399JOAQUIM FERNANDEZ CLOTETVC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLABM
1493JOAN ALARCON VILAVFLOR DE DIABLILLOSV1M
1720MARC NIETO JUSTRIBOVC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM
1189ALBERT SABATER MOLLVC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLABM
2018PAU CAPDEVILA VERAVC.E. RAYOTEAMABM
2928FRANC LIRIA BERRUEZOVINDEPENDIENTEV1M
8001JORDI VILLAR ESPARZAVCLUB TRIATLO TARRAGONAABM
4201BRU CALPE CAPELLADESVCLUB NATACIÓ BARCELONA FASTTRIATLONSUB23M
478PEDRO JUAREZ BENAVENTEVINDEPENDIENTEV2M
740AARON CARRASCO ALVAREZVITRIATLETES SOLIDARISABM
2769RODOLPHE BAYLONVFASTTRIATLON CLUB NATACIÓ BARCELONAV1M
3425JAVIER MARTINEZ MUÑOZVC. TRIATLO MONTORNESV1M
3443NIL TORRENTA ROURAVCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM
3871CRÍSTOFER REGALADO TAPIAVGAVA TRIATLOABM
1808JORDI PERONA SOLERVCLUB TRIATLO TARRAGONAABM
2378JON ANDER URIBARRI ORMAZAVC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLABM
2453OSCAR MARTÍNEZ LARIOSVC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35