LLISTAT D'INSCRITS »

257 INSCRITS (QUEDEN 0 PLACES )
DORSALNOMSEXECLUBCATEGORIAPARATRIATLETA
1004PAULA BATLLE PLANTADAHPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABF
1005JOSE MANUEL GONZALVEZ GARCIAVTRANSTRIATLONV2M
1010ROGER GOMEZ LOPEZVPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM
1060ENRIC RIVERA PEREGRINAVC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM
1061SERGIO ESTEVE SÁNCHEZVC.E. NO TE PARESABM
1062MANUEL MENDEZ CANOVC.E. KATOA BARCELONAV1M
1067RICCARDO TOSIVC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM
1081CARLOS RIQUELMEVC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM
1090RICARD MARI FERRERVCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAV1M
1093MAITE ESVERTIT TORRENTSHC.E.E. SANT GERVASIJNF
1109PAULA HUERTAS CASTEJÓNHCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABF
1135MIGUEL ÁNGEL GORDILLO BENÍTEZVC.N. BADALONAABM
1145NACHO ALCARAZ RUBIOVTRANSTRIATLONV1M
1156VICTOR ROJAS CERVELLERAVC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLABM
1189ALBERT SABATER MOLLVC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLABM
119JUANJO GALLARDO GONZALEZVPRAT TRIATLO 1994V2M
1218HERIBERT CUBELLS I CUBELLSVC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM
1223IGNASI CERDÀ EMBUENAVCLUB TRIATLO ATLESV1M
1251AXEL BADIA CELMAVCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLASUB23M
1280MARIA LARROSA NOGUEROHTRANSTRIATLONABF
1281YAGO URIBE MARTINEZVTRANSTRIATLONABM
1431MARIA JOSE IBAÑEZ MONTESHCLUB TRIATLO ATLESV1F
1439RUBÉN GONZALEZ VERAVCLUB TRIATLO ATLESABM
1440PAU CAMPROVÍN PORTILLOVCLUB TRIATLO ATLESABM
1460JORDI LOPEZ RODRIGUEZVCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM
1487ARIADNA LLOP BUSOHCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABF
1493JOAN ALARCON VILAVFLOR DE DIABLILLOSV1M
1522ORIOL GARCIA BOSCHVC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLABM
1548ISRAEL SANCHEZ RAMOSVC.E. NO TE PARESV1M
1587CARLOS INSA FABREGATVCLUB NATACIO RUBISUB23M
1619GEMMA FRIGOLA GARCIAHG. E. ESPORTIU GIRONI GEIEGJVF
163ENRIC ALTAYO VINYALSVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M
164JAUME MARTINEZ LOPEZVC.N. BADALONAV1M
1652JOAN RODRIGUEZ GOMEZVAT C. R3 RIPOLLET TRIATLOJNM
1686FERRAN COLL ARXERVTGCBINNABM
1692FERNANDO ESCRIBANO SANTOSVCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAV1M
172XAVIER MARTIN ENSENYATVC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLV1M
1720MARC NIETO JUSTRIBOVC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM
173JORDI OLIVELLA PUJOLVC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLV2M
1779CARLOS MASIP DOMINGOVC.E. NO TE PARESV2M
1782FRANCISCO DIAZ SANTOSVC.E. NO TE PARESV1M
1788ALEX JUST BARBEROVC.N. TARRACOJVM
1796JAVIER SANCHEZ AMIGOVC.N. BADALONAABM
1807IRENE RUBIO RUBIOHCLUB TRIATLO TARRAGONAABF
1808JORDI PERONA SOLERVCLUB TRIATLO TARRAGONAABM
1813DAVID RODRIGUEZ PEREZVSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADAABM
1821JAVIER GARCIA GONZALEZVC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLABM
1823DÍDAC MUÑOZ GUTIÉRREZVCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM
1825CARLES CASTILLEJO SALVADORVCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAV1M
1826EWEN TOULGOATVCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLASUB23M
1830MIQUEL GORDON CAÑIZARESVC.E. NO TE PARESV1M
1831MARIO SÁNCHEZ MOLINAVITRIATLETES SOLIDARISABM
1832JAVIER RODRIGUEZ VIDALVC.E. NO TE PARESABM
1836RUBÉN RUIZ OSMAVC.N. BADALONASUB23M
1846ORIOL MARTINEZ MACIAVPRAT TRIATLO 1994SUB23M
1853LAURA PEREZ CANTEROHCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABF
189MARTA SABATER MARTOSHITRIATLETES SOLIDARISABF
1903KEVIN TARANCON SANTOSVTRANSTRIATLONABM
1970NURIA LOZADA ESPIHTRANSTRIATLONV2F
1997ADRIA MUÑOZ ILLANAVFASTTRIATLON CLUB NATACIÓ BARCELONAABM
2018PAU CAPDEVILA VERAVC.E. RAYOTEAMABM
2131ORIOL FORNS NADALVCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM
2170MARCELO KRASNOV STOLLERVCLUB NATACIO SITGESV2M
234JAN GALLARDO LARAVPRAT TRIATLO 1994JNM
2376ELECTRA GARCIA MARGALEFHSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADAABF
2378JON ANDER URIBARRI ORMAZAVC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLABM
2387PABLO PARRAL ESPINOSAVCLUB TRIATLO ATLESABM
2394MIQUEL CAMPDERRICH LECUMBERRIVC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM
2399JOAQUIM FERNANDEZ CLOTETVC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLABM
2424MARC CARRERAS SALINASVCLUB TRIATLO ATLESABM
2451DANIEL MUÑOZ CARODVCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM
2453OSCAR MARTÍNEZ LARIOSVC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M
2476JOSE LUIS CRUZ INFANTESVPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M
250FRANCESC RUBIO BARCELOVCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M
2521JUAN JOSE PALMERO TINOCOVC.E. NO TE PARESV1M
2536ENRIC ALVAREZ VILARRASAVINDEPENDIENTEV1M
2606JOSEP VILADOMS BELLARTVC.E.T. DISTANCEV2M
2676ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ MATAVVILADECANS TRIATLOV1M
2683MANEL CALERO SEGURAVC.N. BADALONAV2M
2727NOEL FORNE VALENCIAVCLUB NATACIO CALDESV2M
2756FRAN ALCAIDE CARMONAVAT C. R3 RIPOLLET TRIATLOV2M
2769RODOLPHE BAYLONVFASTTRIATLON CLUB NATACIÓ BARCELONAV1M
2791DANIEL RATERA RAMOSVPRAT TRIATLO 1994SUB23M
2923RICARD CASAS SERRAVSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADAV1M
2928FRANC LIRIA BERRUEZOVINDEPENDIENTEV1M
2933JOAQUIN SALVADOR TREMOLEDAVSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADAV1M
2999FRANCISCO JAVIER TORRES PINOVAT C. R3 RIPOLLET TRIATLOABM
3004ADRIA BERNAT GARCIAVINDEPENDIENTEABM
301IAN MOLINA GARCIAVC.E. RAYOTEAMJVM
3026JOSE RAMON GONZALEZ REYVSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADAV1M
3033MIGUEL ANGEL FERNANDEZ GONZALEZVC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM
3047AINA GÜELL LLURBAHSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADAABF
3073ARNAU MONZONIS ADAMEVPRAT TRIATLO 1994SUB23M
3107ELISABETH VINE FABREHCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESSUB23F
314MARC ARRIAZA I BOSCHVCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM
3170ARNAU CASTRO GARCIAVCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESJNM
3178JUAN CARLOS PEREA FERNANDEZVTRANSTRIATLONV1M
3179SALVADOR MAS CAPDEVILAVTRANSTRIATLONV1M
3218SERGI RIBA MASSANAVCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M
3336JORDI GARCIA BERMUDEZVC.E. RAYOTEAMABM
3353SERGI SANCHEZ GRAUVPRAT TRIATLO 1994V2M
340RICHARD CALLE MARTINEZVC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M
3425JAVIER MARTINEZ MUÑOZVC. TRIATLO MONTORNESV1M
3427IGOR PEREA FLORESVTRANSTRIATLONJNM
3434IRINA MARKUSHINAHCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAV1F
3443NIL TORRENTA ROURAVCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM
3465MARTA MARI FERNANDEZHITRIATLETES SOLIDARISABF
3491KATHARINE JEFFERIESHC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABF
3521MONICA CRISOL SALASHCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAV1F
3601PEDRO BALDANTONI CASTAÑEDAVC.E.T. DISTANCEABM
3634MARÇAL FORNER PEDRENYVC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLV1M
3703JORDI LARRUY GILABERTVGAVA TRIATLOSUB23M
371FIDEL DIAZ VPRAT TRIATLO 1994SUB23M
372NICOLAS SAENZ BRIASCOVTRANSTRIATLONV2M
3765RUBÉN MARTIN PEINADOVCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAV1M
3793CLARA FONTGIVELL VILELLAHPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABF
383DANIEL VELASCO GARCIAVC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM
3854OSCAR ARIASVSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADAABM
3871CRÍSTOFER REGALADO TAPIAVGAVA TRIATLOABM
391JOSEP ANTONI DE LA MORA COSTASVC.N. VIC-ETBV1M
3958JORDI LINARES HERNANDEZVAT C. R3 RIPOLLET TRIATLOV1M
4003TANIA GUERRA ROMEROHPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABF
4091ALBERT MAJO RODRIGOVCLUB NATACIÓ BARCELONA FASTTRIATLONSUB23M
4093EVA PEREZ DEL RIOHTRANSTRIATLONV1F
4118VICTOR SANCHEZ CARDEÑOSAVVILADECANS TRIATLOABM
4161ANGEL MANCEBO ALVAREZVTRI+9 EL MASNOUV3M
4165GEORGINA CALLEJON MARTINEZHCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABF
4201BRU CALPE CAPELLADESVCLUB NATACIÓ BARCELONA FASTTRIATLONSUB23M
4232MARTI CERVANTES CABASVCREU GROGA CALELLA TRIATLOJNM
4272ROSA JIMENEZ MOLINAHCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESV1F
4306VICTOR SANCHEZ OLMOVCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESV1M
4317MANEL VAQUERO DURANVTRI+9 EL MASNOUV2M
4325IVAN ARTIGAS REIXACHVTRANSTRIATLONV1M
4337ORIOL MARTI ALTESVCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M
441DAVID BAELL OLIVERAS VCLUB NATACIÓ BARCELONA FASTTRIATLONABM
4410ANGEL VALERA MUÑOZVC.N. BADALONAV2M
4523JOAN RAMON MARTINEZ ESCORIZAVTRANSTRIATLONV2M
4526JOEL ALCARAZ PEREZVTRANSTRIATLONJVM
4547MAX VELASCO RAJOVPRAT TRIATLO 1994JVM
4551VICTOR FERRANDO SALARICHVPRAT TRIATLO 1994JNM
4563KILIAN ZURERA VIZUETEVGAVA TRIATLOJVM
4601ASUNCION BOSCA NAVARROHCLUB NATACIO SITGESABF
4618VICTOR PACHECO GONZALEZVCLUB TRIATLO ATLESV1M
4648JUAN ANTONIO ROSA MARTINVPRAT TRIATLO 1994V2M
4684MARC SANGES PRADASVC.E. KATOA BARCELONASUB23M
4699ALBERTO FERNANDEZ GAMEROVC.E. NO TE PARESABM
4710MARIO ARANDA GOMEZVC.E. NO TE PARESABM
4713AITOR NOVEILLO OTONVINDEPENDIENTESUB23M
4775ALEX COSANO BOFILLVCLUB NATACIÓ BARCELONA FASTTRIATLONSUB23M
478PEDRO JUAREZ BENAVENTEVINDEPENDIENTEV2M
4795POL CLEMENTE GONZALEZVCLUB NATACIÓ BARCELONA FASTTRIATLONSUB23M
4804DAVID NOGUERA SANFELICESVC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLV1M
4813ALEJANDRO DELGADO VALLEJOVCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM
4870ISAM MOUNIR EL MRABETVCREU GROGA CALELLA TRIATLOABM
4873BIEL PLANAS VILAGRANVCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESSUB23M
499CARLOS ALFONSO PULIDO MARTINEZVC.N. BADALONAABM
5016BRITTA HENSELERHCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2F
502ARTURO SEPÚLVEDA BRAVOVC.E. NO TE PARESABM
5055ALEX MUNTANE ORDOÑEZVCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM
5100DAVID VILLELLAS JUANVL´3SCOLA KATOAV2M
5121MARTA BURGUES ROSHC.E. KATOA BARCELONAV1F
5203JORGE DE ANDRES SANCHEZVINDEPENDIENTEV2M
5217DANIEL TULLOCH JIMÉNEZVTRANSTRIATLONJNM
5233ALBERT SOLE SALCEDOVC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM
5239ANTON SABATE NUÑEZVSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADAV2M
5262AITOR ESPINOSA VALEROVCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM
5268RENAUD DUVERGER ROSVITRIATLETES SOLIDARISABM
529ANNA CLAVER MARCAHOCTOWAVESUB23F
5309GEORGINA MARTÍNEZ ESTEVEHTRANSTRIATLONJNF
5312FEDE MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZVCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLAV2M
5356BLANCA SANROMA DALMAUHPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1F
5394BORJA HIDALGO TOCAVCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM
5395ALBERT RODRIGUEZ OLIVAVCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM
5407ANDREA CASTAN USONHC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLABF
5421RAUL MARTIN NUÑEZVSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADAABM
5429BERTA ROMERA VAZQUEZHTRANSTRIATLONV1F
5450FRANCESC ESCOLA RUIZVCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM
5471ALBERT QUIROS ZAMARREÑOVC.N. BADALONAABM
5487LAURA PÉREZ REDONDOHSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADAABF
5489SILVIA CARBONELL NAVARROHCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1F
5492MARC GALLARDO LOMBARTEVC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM
5507CLAUDIO DI PIETROVC.E. RAYOTEAMABM
5530JAN MARSAL MERCADERVCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM
5542LLUIS PUIGDEFABREGAS HORTAVC.N. MATAROABM
5555ANTONIO ALBERTO PEREZ ALCANTARAVCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM
5564JANA ABADAL GINESTAHL´3SCOLA KATOAJVF
5570MARC CARBONELL CRUSELLASVL´3SCOLA KATOAV1M
5575PATRICK MAUSSVL´3SCOLA KATOAV1M
5657ARIADNA SUAREZ PIZAHC.N. TARRACOJVF
5669GUILLEM DELGADO GONZALOVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM
5670GONZALO MARTIN LOPEZVAT C. R3 RIPOLLET TRIATLOSUB23M
5690FRANCISCO JAVIER MERLO GRAUVC.N. BADALONAABM
5696EDUARD VERA GONZALEZVTRI+9 EL MASNOUV1M
5733ALEX RUIZ DEL ARCOVVILADECANS TRIATLOJVM
5744DANIEL ROMERO MARTÍNEZVC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM
5799JORDI PERELLÓ COLLVAT C. R3 RIPOLLET TRIATLOABM
5801JORGE CARMONA CARRASCOVSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADAV2M
5816LUCAS SAENZ DIAZVTRANSTRIATLONJVM
5826CARLOS CLARA FERRERVC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM
5836GUILLEM FARRE VILLENAVC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM
5846SERGIO MORENO TORRECILLASVC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM
5864XANTAL SABATER ROIGHC.N. TARRACOJVF
5889MARC VILAMANYA LOPEZVC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM
5896SALVADOR GRAN ESTEVEVSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADAV1M
5957JAVIER CASTAN ROMEROVC.N. BADALONAV1M
599CARLA PLAYÀ CAVALLÉHFLOR DE DIABLILLOSABF
6016GERARD SALVADO BOTELLA VSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADAABM
6032MAX SANCHEZ GONZALEZVPRAT TRIATLO 1994JNM
6048SERGIO CABALLERO MORANVPRAT TRIATLO 1994JNM
6052TEO PALOMINO RAFFOVFLOR DE DIABLILLOSJVM
6054IVET RUBIO COMASHCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSSUB23F
6055AMPARO MUÑOZ SANTAMANSHSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADAABF
608VANESA BECERRA ORTIZHVILADECANS TRIATLOV1F
6140JORDI LLORDÉS MORELLVCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM
618RAUL LORENZO MASEDAVSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADAABM
6198BARBARA RUBIO FORCADAHC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABF
620MARC MARTIN CLOTAVCREU GROGA CALELLA TRIATLOABM
6262REBECCA ROHDEHCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1F
6285JAVIER DIZ CAMPOSVCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAV1M
6289JOSEP MARIA CUERVO ROVIRA VC.A. IGUALADAJVM
632FRANCESC MUSTÉ ROIGVL´3SCOLA KATOAV2M
666ALBERT TORRES CARLES VPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M
668ALBERTO VIERA MARMOLVC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM
679DAVID MAELLA PARRAVC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM
737JUAN CARLOS ANGULO VALDEARENASVL´3SCOLA KATOAV2M
739REGINA COMA MARTINEZ HITRIATLETES SOLIDARISV1F
740AARON CARRASCO ALVAREZVITRIATLETES SOLIDARISABM
741ORIOL CAÑADA GONZALEZVITRIATLETES SOLIDARISV1M
751RAMON MENA PACHEVITRIATLETES SOLIDARISV1M
754JOSEP MARTINEZ CORTESVC.A. IGUALADAV1M
760ENRIC BALAÑA FERREVSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADAV2M
8001JORDI VILLAR ESPARZAVCLUB TRIATLO TARRAGONAABM
807MIKI FRESNEDA JIMENEZVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M
808JORDI GARCIA GRACIAVC.N. BADALONAABM
818JOSE ANTONIO GESTEIRA ROMEROVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M
822NICOLE LEWISHCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1F
829ADRIAN ASENSIO TOBARRAVC.E. NO TE PARESABM
832AITOR OLMO IBAÑEZVSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADAV1M
852VICTOR CORTINA HONRADOVCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM
854ARNAU VAZQUEZ GUERREROVSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADAABM
860ISAAC PRATS SAEZVSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADASUB23M
88ALEX ESPINOSA VALEROVCLUB TRIATLÓN 401JNM
887RUBÉN GARCIA CACERESVSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADAV1M
891TATIANA IZQUIERDO ALISEDAHSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADAABF
892MARC TERRATS AMATVSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADASUB23M
900RAFA GOMEZ GINESVSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADAABM
908CARLES MONTLLOR VEGASVAT C. R3 RIPOLLET TRIATLOABM
914JOHN MARIO BARCO CASTAÑEDAVAT C. R3 RIPOLLET TRIATLOABM
917ROGER GUAL RUIZVAT C. R3 RIPOLLET TRIATLOABM
927ORIOL MONCLÚS MORRALVAT C. R3 RIPOLLET TRIATLOV1M
947TONI GUARINO CAMPOSVCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAV1M
950GERARD GARRIDO AUFERILVCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM
976ALBERT JIMENEZ GARCESVC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M
985POL SIMON SANCHEZVPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM
989ROGER SEGUI SARDAVTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMV1M
993LUIS ARIAS GARCIAVC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM
996SANTI RIBOT TERRICABRASVCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35