LLISTAT D'INSCRITS »

78 INSCRITS (QUEDEN 148 PLACES )
DORSALNOMSEXECLUBCATEGORIAPARATRIATLETA
0ADRIA ORGA MARCOSVINDEPENDIENTEABM
150ALBERTO CUARESMA ALVAREZVTRIATLO JOVENT 79V1M
7031ALVAR CASANOVA CURTOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
7023ANDREU DE LA CRUZ GILIVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
1657ANDREU HUIZINGA POLVCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM
7015ANGEL SALVADOR RAMÍREZ VLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8001ANTONIO SÁNCHEZ ESCRIBANOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
7021ANTONIO LUIS PIÑERA LUCASVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
0AXIER SOLIS GALARZAVTRIGOI T.T.V1M
0AYOZE PÉREZ TEJERAVRÉACTIVITÉ FISIOTERAPIAV1M
7010BELEN PEREZ MATEOSHLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1F
1026CARLOS RESTOY SALMERONVC.N. TERRASSAV1M
0CONCEPCION CABRERA BONETHCDE  AGUAVERDEV2F
0CRISTIAN MARRO BELLOTVINDEPENDIENTEABM
0DANI VAQUE NUÑEVC.E. KATOA BARCELONAV1M
8002DANIEL CHARLES QUINTANILLAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
511DAVID JIMENEZ ZAFRAVTRIATLO JOVENT 79V1M
8004DAVID ÁLVAREZ OLIVARES VINDEPENDIENTEABM
7001EDU SERRES LOPEZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8005ELISABET MUÑOZ GARCIA HLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1F
7003EMILIO BAEZA NIETOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
3027ENRIQUE BARAJAS OJEDAVC.N. MATAROV1M
0GAIZKA ARAMBURU ERAÑAVINDEPENDIENTEV1M
2473GERMAN HIDALGO LIGEROVC.N. TERRASSAV1M
1771GUILLERMO SUSIN CANALVCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV2M
0ILDEFONSO ROMAN TEJEDORVINDEPENDIENTEV2M
7005JAVIER ASÍN QUEROLVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
8008JAVIER ALONSO CABRILLOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
0JESUS MIGUEL SANCHEZ FELIPEVSTADIUM VENECIAV2MT2
2397JOAN FORES AGUILOVC.E. TRILERCAVONS TERRES DE L´EBREV2M
0JONÁS DELLI PAOLI RAMOSVC.T.CANDETLONV1M
7006JORDAN DUNNEVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
0JORDI VALLDEPEREZ RAYAVCLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVAABM
3657JORDI CHECA TRABALVCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM
8011JORDI MAIQUES DERNVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
0JORGE AMORES ESPAÑAVC.T. M1 SALINAS CARV2M
0JOSE LUIS ALVAREZ LOPEZVC.D.E. LA TRIBU 4BS TRIATLONV2M
7019JUAN ANTONIO DIAZ OLIVAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
0JUAN CARLOS SERRAT GURRERAVCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M
8007JUAN CARLOS SEMINARIO APESTEGUIVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
7018JUAN DIEGO LOPEZ ESCUDEROVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7004JUAN LUIS DANA GUERREROVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
2589JUAN MIGUEL MORENO RIVERTVCLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVAV1M
7008KEVIN FENNESSYVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
0LETICIA MENENDEZ LOPEZHTRIATLON CARABANCHELV1F
7012LUKASZ GRZYBEKVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
7013MANEL MESTRE BENTANACHSVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
2020MANUEL ALCAZAR MATEOSVTRIATLO JOVENT 79V2M
0MANUEL BAEZA NAVARROVCLUB TRIATLON BAEZAV2M
1845MARC MONTAÑÁ RODRIGOVCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM
7026MARCEL SERENA ULLÉSVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
7009MARK HILTONVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
8006MIQUEL ALIMBAU REVERTEVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
8010ORIOL ANGULO ROIGVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
3098OSCAR ABIZANDA ZUHEROSVCLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVAABM
0ÒSCAR RODRÍGUEZ ORCAJOVCLUB BTT MONTBIKEV1M
7017PAU M. FERRÉ JUSTVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7022PAWEL MIZIARSKIVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7028PEDRO HERNANDEZ PASCUALVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
0PEDRO JAVIER DÍAZ GÁZQUEZVCLUB TRIATLÓN LORCAV1M
7002RAMÓN GARCÍA PORTILLOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
7027RICARD BRUVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
7025RICARDO LLANOS DOMINGUEZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
7016ROBIN TONYVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7029ROGER DE LA GUERRA GRAOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
7014RONAN FORDEVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
7030SALVADOR GARCIA MORAVC.T. M1 SALINAS CARV1M
1138SERGI BERMEJO BARNILSVT3 TEAMV1M
8012SILVIA MONSERRATE VIDALHLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1F
3359TONI AMAT VENTURAVTRIATLO JOVENT 79V2M
1363TONI PALLARES GRIMAVCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M
7020TORIBIO PEREZ PEREZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
7011VICENT SANCHIS RANCHVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
7007VITOR MANUEL PEREIRA CRISTOVAM GRILOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
7024WIESLAW DOMINIKVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
8003XAVI REIG ARMEROVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8009XAVIER LÓPEZ RUIZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
7032XIMO TURON SALVADOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35