LLISTAT D'INSCRITS »

104 INSCRITS (QUEDEN 0 PLACES )
DORSALNOMSEXECLUBCATEGORIAPARATRIATLETA
8018JOSE LUIS ALVAREZ LOPEZVC.D.E. LA TRIBU 4BS TRIATLONV2M
983DANI VAQUE NUÑEZVC.E. KATOA BARCELONAV1M
976ALBERT JIMENEZ GARCESVC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M
3346DAVID CURTO RUEVC.E. TRILERCAVONS TERRES DE L´EBREABM
3027ENRIQUE BARAJAS OJEDAVC.N. MATAROV1M
2473GERMAN HIDALGO LIGEROVC.N. TERRASSAV1M
1026CARLOS RESTOY SALMERONVC.N. TERRASSAV1M
373DANIEL CHARLES QUINTANILLAVC.N. TERRASSAV1M
1763XAVIER LOPEZ RUIZVC.N. TERRASSAV1M
985GABRIEL BLANES LUNAVC.N. TERRASSAV1M
5531MIQUEL FERRÓN SOLÀVC.N. VIC-ETBV1M
984PIETRO MERELLO COLOMÉVC.T. CENTURIO TARRACOABM
2822HÉCTOR VALIENTEVC.T. CENTURIO TARRACOV1M
2810ADRIA ORGA MARCOSVC.T. CENTURIO TARRACOABM
7030SALVADOR GARCIA MORAVC.T. M1 SALINAS CARV1M
8020JORGE AMORES ESPAÑAVC.T. M1 SALINAS CARV2M
7042JONÁS DELLI PAOLI RAMOSVC.T.CANDETLONV1M
8015CONCEPCION CABRERA BONETHCDE  AGUAVERDEV2F
1657ANDREU HUIZINGA POLVCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM
3657JORDI CHECA TRABALVCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM
8009JESUS BERNAL MORENOVCLUB DEPORTIVO HUESCAV2M
8012FAUSTINO BLANCO MANCEBOVCLUB DEPORTIVO TRIATLON BIERZOV3M
3098OSCAR ABIZANDA ZUHEROSVCLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVAABM
2589JUAN MIGUEL MORENO RIVERTVCLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVAV1M
8014JORDI VALLDEPEREZ RAYAVCLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVAABM
2168JUAN CARLOS SERRAT GURRERAVCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M
1315FIDEL LEON PEREZVCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV2M
2578JOSE MANUEL FUNEZ PUERTASVCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV2M
2781RAFAEL DIAZ RUBIOVCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M
816SERGIO AGOST PORCARVCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M
2612ABEL ALMODOVAR MORALESVCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M
4816CHRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ PEDRAZAVCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM
1363TONI PALLARES GRIMAVCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M
3258JAIME ESCOLANO FERNANDEZVCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM
7045PEDRO JAVIER DÍAZ GÁZQUEZVCLUB TRIATLÓN LORCAV1M
97CARLOS ANDRES RAMÍREZ DUARTEVCLUB TRIATLON TRES CANTOSV2M
7006JORDAN DUNNEVEAST CORK TRIBEABM
7008KEVIN FENNESSYVEAST CORK TRIBEV1M
7014RONAN FORDEVEAST CORK TRIBEV1M
981SILVIA MONSERRATE VIDALHESSENCIAL TRIATLOV1F
5090ELISABET MUÑOZ GARCIAHESSENCIAL TRIATLOV1F
7044GAIZKA ARAMBURU ERAÑAVINDEPENDIENTEV1M
982CRISTIAN MARRO BELLOTVINDEPENDIENTEABM
8004DAVID ÁLVAREZ OLIVARES VINDEPENDIENTEABM
7003ILDEFONSO ROMAN TEJEDORVINDEPENDIENTEV2M
2017SERGIO CARA QUEROVINDEPENDIENTEABM
669MARC GISPERT GIRONVINDEPENDIENTEABM
8013LLUIS CIRERA ANTONVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
8005TONI JURADO MARTÍNVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
7040MARTIN BENOÎTVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7041PAUL PLAYERVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
7038JOSEP BUERA REBULLIDAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
8002MATEUSZ GRZYBEKVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7031FRANCESC MELICH CURTOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7015ANGEL SALVADOR RAMÍREZ VLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8003XAVI REIG ARMEROVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7018JUAN DIEGO LOPEZ ESCUDEROVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7016ROBIN TONYVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7017PAU M. FERRÉ JUSTVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7009MARK HILTONVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
7010BELEN PEREZ MATEOSHLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1F
7011VICENT SANCHIS RANCHVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
7012LUKASZ GRZYBEKVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
7013MANEL MESTRE BENTANACHSVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
7007VITOR MANUEL PEREIRA CRISTOVAM GRILOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
7024MANUEL BAEZA NAVARROVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
7001EDU SERRES LOPEZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7002RAMÓN GARCÍA PORTILLOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
8001ANTONIO SÁNCHEZ ESCRIBANOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
7004JUAN LUIS DANA GUERREROVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7005JAVIER ASÍN QUEROLVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
8011JORDI MAIQUES DERNVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
8010ORIOL ANGULO ROIGVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
7036LECUYER FABIENVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7037VERNE ROMAINVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
7039CHENE OLIVIERVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7034ALBERT ORDUÑA GALLEGOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7035DANI ESCUDERO COLOMINESVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
7032XIMO TURON SALVADOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
7033EMILIANO BALLESTEROS VLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7019JUAN ANTONIO DIAZ OLIVAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
7021ANTONIO LUIS PIÑERA LUCASVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
7023ANDREU DE LA CRUZ GILIVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
7022PAWEL MIZIARSKIVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7025RICARDO LLANOS DOMINGUEZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
8006MIQUEL ALIMBAU REVERTEVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
7026MARCEL SERENA ULLÉSVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
7027RICARD BRUVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
8007JUAN CARLOS SEMINARIO APESTEGUIVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
8008JAVIER ALONSO CABRILLOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
7028PEDRO HERNANDEZ PASCUALVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
7029ROGER DE LA GUERRA GRAOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
0CRISTIAN BERTOMEU BELLESVOCTOWAVEABM
8016JESUS MIGUEL SANCHEZ FELIPEVSTADIUM VENECIAV2M
1138SERGI BERMEJO BARNILSVT3 TEAMV1M
3359TONI AMAT VENTURAVTRIATLO JOVENT 79V2M
511DAVID JIMENEZ ZAFRAVTRIATLO JOVENT 79V1M
150ALBERTO CUARESMA ALVAREZVTRIATLO JOVENT 79V1M
2020MANUEL ALCAZAR MATEOSVTRIATLO JOVENT 79V2M
1337CARLES PALOBART MARTINEZVTRIATLO JOVENT 79V3M
3889OSCAR GOMEZ FERNANDEZVTRIATLO JOVENT 79V1M
8019LETICIA MENENDEZ LOPEZHTRIATLON CARABANCHELV1F
7020MARCO ANTONIO ALMENDROS HERNANDEZVTRIATLON VILLALBAV1M
8017AXIER SOLIS GALARZAVTRIGOI T.T.V1M

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35