LLISTAT D'INSCRITS »

353 INSCRITS (QUEDEN 0 PLACES )
DORSALNOMSEXECLUBCATEGORIAPARATRIATLETA
740AARON CARRASCO ALVAREZVITRIATLETES SOLIDARISABM
3807AARON GONZALEZ CANADESVTGCBINNV1M
7016ABEL TRIOLA PUIGDEMONTVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
2612ABEL ALMODOVAR MORALESVCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M
7006ADRIA CARRERAS CALLOLVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
0ADRIAN TUNG LUVCLUB PROAMABM
573AGUSTI TORRES DIOSVC.E. RAYOTEAMV2M
6252AGUSTI CASTILLO CAÑIZVWE RUN TEAMABM
4713AITOR NOVEILLO OTONVINDEPENDIENTESUB23M
490ALBERT LOPEZ ANTONVTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMV2M
311ALBERT ARIAS GASCHVCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM
601ALBERT OLIVERAS LLUNELLVC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M
907ALBERT DAUSA RODRIGUEZVAT C. R3 RIPOLLET TRIATLOV1M
4373ALBERT VALBUENA RODRIGUEZVC.N. SABADELLV1M
237ALBERT HERNANDEZ FANECAVCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M
3507ALBERT REDOLAD CANALDAVCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM
1349ALBERT GARCIA BORRASVTGCBINNABM
4919ALBERT PLANAS MARTINEZVESSENCIAL TRIATLOV1M
5393ALBERT JULIA MINAYAVC.N. MATAROV1M
2792ALBERTO CASADO AROCAVCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM
5691ALBERTO GARZON BARREROVC.T. LA POBLAABM
8006ALBERTO VARÓN REDONDOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
1547ALBERTO GONZALEZ RAMIREZVCLUB TRIATLO ESPORTRISSIMABM
7001ALEIX CERVERA ARENASVLLICÈNCIA DE DIASUB23M
971ALEIX SELLARES GONZALEZVC.E. RAYOTEAMABM
1163ALEIX FERNANDEZ CORTESVTGCBINNABM
1546ALEJANDRO REBELLON TORRAVINDEPENDIENTEABM
2344ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ LIMONVCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM
4657ALEX JULIEN BULEVC.N. CATALUNYAV1M
363ALEX ZANUY ZANUY FANALSVC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M
6258ALIZÉE KERVEVANHCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABF
8027ALVARO JIMENEZ MUÑOZVC.T. ARABI-YECLAABM
457AMAND REDONDO BRUNETVCLUB NATACIO MANRESAV2M
645ANA MARTINEZ ALONSOHANB TRIATHLONABF
1119ANDREA SOLDEVILA SANCHEZHCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABF
6156ANDREA HOM DIAZHTRIATHELITEABF
2846ANDRES JIMENEZ PEÑAVTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETV1M
1187ANGEL SERRAT GARCIAVC. ATLETIC NATACIO TORELLOABM
8016ANGEL MODREGO NAVARROVTRIKATLÓN TRES CANTOSV1M
1376ANGEL BUSQUETS PORTVCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV2M
461ANGEL VIDAL BOLDUVCLUB TRIATLO PROSANV2M
1131ANNA SANTIDRIAN BOUHC.N. BADALONAABF
3959ANNABEL NAVIO ROBLESHTGCBINNABF
4993ANTOINE MALAUD PRATVG. E. ESPORTIU GIRONI GEIEGV2M
1372ANTONI FERNANDEZ MASVG. E. ESPORTIU GIRONI GEIEGABM
7019ANTONIO JOSÉ OLIVARES PÉREZVC.T. TORREMOLINOSV1M
398ARNAU BELLAPART LAS HERASVC.N. VIC-ETBV1M
1148ARNAU PALOU VICENSVTGCBINNV2M
2768ARTEMI NAVARRO VIVASVTGCBINNV1M
7007AXEL FONT ILLESCASVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
5228BARBARA VASSILATOSHT3 TEAMV2F
1610BEKIM CHRISTENSENVG. E. ESPORTIU GIRONI GEIEGV1M
8030BORJA LANGARICA GINESVCLUB TRIATLON TRITONES RIOJAABM
5394BORJA HIDALGO TOCAVCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM
7010BOULINGUEZ THOMASVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
5426BRIAN MONT-ROIG CARMEVCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM
8003CANDICE COURRIER GRAVELLIERHLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1F
2924CARLES MOLINER VILLAGRASAVCLUB VO2 TEAMV1M
1255CARLES MOLERA BUSOMSVC.N. VIC-ETBV1M
1215CARLES VELASCO PERARNAUVINDEPENDIENTEABM
4219CARLOS RUEDA VAROVC.E. RAYOTEAMV2M
2907CARLOS LUIS PERELLOVPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM
1549CARLOS TORRES GOMEZVC.A. XALOCV2M
1560CARLOS FAJARDO GONZALEZVC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLABM
1033CARLOS SERRANO VAZQUEZVC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M
1419CELIA MEMBRILLERA SERRANOHC.E. RAYOTEAMABF
8002CESAR BARRABES REBOLLOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
5334CHRISTIAN TELLEZ MARCOVC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M
5507CLAUDIO DI PIETROVC.E. RAYOTEAMABM
1542CRISTINA RAMIREZ MONJOHINDEPENDIENTEV1F
1558DAN LEDERMAN VC.E.T. DISTANCEV2M
3031DANIEL FERNANDEZ JIMENEZVCLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M
998DANIEL MUR MORENOVC.E. RAYOTEAMV2M
1479DANIEL ALARCON VILAVC.E.E. SANT GERVASIV1M
844DANIEL LUCENA BUSTOSVC.E. RAYOTEAMABM
1248DANIEL CRUZ MENCIAVTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETV1M
2392DAVID GARCIA MANZANERAVTEAM TRIRELAYV1M
2219DAVID LEMOS ARIZAVCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M
2755DAVID GARCIA RODRIGUEZVTEAM TRIRELAYABM
859DAVID CABRERA BORREGOVSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADAV1M
3195DAVID DELLUNDE MARTINEZVTEAM TRIRELAYV2M
1556DAVID GERARD WALSHVINDEPENDIENTEABM
2028DEHEZ AMAURYVC.E.T. DISTANCEABM
5305DIDAC VILARDAGA SOLERVCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABM
3930DIEGO MORAL MARTELVC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLABM
1153DIEGO PRECIADO BORREGUEROVTGCBINNABM
2752DIEGO RAMOS DE DIEGOVCREU GROGA CALELLA TRIATLOV1M
1800DOLORS PALAU CARULLAHSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADAV2F
3191EDU MASSO GRABULOSAVC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM
7021EDUARD DE QUINTANA TUEBOLSVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
5125EDUARDO BLANCOVCLUB PROAMV2M
5090ELISABET MUÑOZ GARCIAHCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1F
1333ELIZABETH CABELLO GILHC.E. RAYOTEAMABF
1507ELOI SOLA LAGARESVCLUB VO2 TEAMV1M
7011ELSA MADRIGAL CANOHCLUB TRIATLO TARRAGONAABF
5619EMILIO TORRES GUTIERREZVTEAM TRIRELAYV2M
3167EMILIO SAMPEDRO GONZALEZVCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M
3027ENRIQUE BARAJAS OJEDAVC.N. MATAROV1M
8028ERIC SORIA GENZORVCLUB TRIATLON TRITONES RIOJAV1M
1574ERIK MERINO ALAMINOSVCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM
2905ERNEST PRAT VIVERVC. ATLETIC NATACIO TORELLOABM
7008ERNESTO PERAZA GILARDONIVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8024ERNESTO GERMÁN BENTANCUR PISCIOTTANOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
1427ESTEBAN ARAUZO PALACIOSVC.E. RAYOTEAMV2M
6244ESTHER DOMINGO NIETOHC.N. SABADELLV1F
1032ESTHER LÓPEZ TORROJAHC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLV2F
1567ESTHER VIDAL PAJARESHT3 TEAMABF
4845EUGENIO REALES GARCIAVINDEPENDIENTEV1M
2502EVA GONZÁLEZ VILAHINDEPENDIENTEV1F
5118EVA LEDESMA CALVETHCLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40V1F
1150EVA RAMIO BOSCHHTGCBINNV1F
1395FERNANDO GARROCHO ORELLANAVINDEPENDIENTEV2M
5933FRANCESC PAUL GALCERANVCLUB ATLETIC CASTELLARV2M
5450FRANCESC ESCOLA RUIZVCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM
1754FRANCESC RIBERA SERRAVCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXV2M
5117FRANCISCO CARO GARCIAVVILADECANS TRIATLOABM
4687FRANCISCO JESUS TOMAS CASTELLSAGUEVCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M
5147FRANCISCO JOSE LOPEZ RODRIGUEZVC.T. LA POBLAABM
8012FREDI RIBAS MIJALOFFVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
2850GABRIEL GUTIERREZ MUÑOZVTEAM TRIRELAYV1M
3754GABRIEL SALAS CUCARULLVC.N. CATALUNYAABM
1531GERARD GIMÉNEZ SAN ANDRÉSVCLUB PROAMABM
684GERARD FRANCH MARGARITVINDEPENDIENTEABM
709GERMA BARROSO I PUJOLVC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M
2183GERMAN GARROTE BORRULLVTRI+9 EL MASNOUV1M
4210GONZALO CADILLAC BEDOYAVCLUB VO2 TEAMV1M
8020GONZALO CRESPO CONDEVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
3334GREGORIO SAINZ PARDOVC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLV1M
2447GREGORY FIERENSVC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.V1M
213GUILLAUME CAMILLE GRATTEVT3 TEAMV1M
1084GUILLEM ROJAS MORENOVCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM
179GUILLERMO LLADO GARRIGAVTRIFANATICS CLUB ESPORTIUV2M
2262GUSTAVO ALCALÁ ORDÓÑEZVC.E.E. SANT GERVASIV1M
8031HECTOR ESTEBANEZ SAENZVCLUB TRIATLON TRITONES RIOJAABM
1107HECTOR GIRALDO MARTINEZVCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM
182HECTOR COLOM CASASSANYESVC.A. IGUALADAV2M
7018HUGO MARSANS FERRERVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
6000IÑAKI CUSCOVFASTTRIATLON CLUB NATACIÓ BARCELONAV1M
692ISAAC PUIG LOPEZVINDEPENDIENTEABM
682ISMAEL LALUEZA GEGUNDEZVCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSV1M
4810ISRAEL MARFIL FLORESVG. E. ESPORTIU GIRONI GEIEGV1M
0IVAN BARRIL SANCHEZVCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLAABM
7013IVÁN HUGO GUTIÉRREZ ANDREUVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
1960IVET FARRIOLS ARIMONTHT3 TEAMABF
1161IZAN BAÑOS MARCOSVTGCBINNABM
2518JACOB SANCHEZ PAREJAVC. ATLETIC NATACIO TORELLOABM
4087JACQUELINE CAMOS WIEWELHTGCBINNV2F
1151JAIME RIBAS JIMENEZVTGCBINNV2M
1745JAUME VALLS BORRAS VCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXV2M
1747JAUME TELL ROCABERTVC.E. RAYOTEAMV2M
2240JAUME GUBERN BOIXVC.N. BADALONAV3M
1540JAUME ARTO CORBELLAVCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV2M
591JAUME ARANDA MARTINVSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADAV1M
842JAVIER CATASUS BRISEVTRIFANATICS CLUB ESPORTIUV3M
4230JAVIER CANO ADALIDVCLUB TRIATLO ESPORTRISSIMABM
2838JAVIER RUIZ SALVADORVTRIATHELITEABM
1553JOAN SOL PUIGVCLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M
2420JOAN CARO PRADOSVITRIATLETES SOLIDARISV2M
1493JOAN ALARCON VILAVFLOR DE DIABLILLOSV1M
7003JOAN MIRALLES CALCAGNOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
1184JOAN NAVARRO MATEUSVCLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40V2M
1536JOAN CARLES MARTINEZ JULIAVCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV2M
3818JOAN MARC RAMON CORDEROVITRIATLETES SOLIDARISABM
7022JOAN MARC GRUART BIGASVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
3116JOAN RAMON CASTELLO SALVADORVT3 TEAMV1M
1366JOAQUIM DE CIURANA GAYVG. E. ESPORTIU GIRONI GEIEGV2M
2399JOAQUIM FERNANDEZ CLOTETVC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLABM
536JOAQUIM BRUNED ADRAVINDEPENDIENTEV2M
2375JOEL FARRA CALVETVCLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40ABM
2378JON ANDER URIBARRI ORMAZAVC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLABM
3217JONATAN ALCARAZ CLUAVC. TRIATLO MONTORNESV1M
5454JONATHAN BERROCAL LOPEZVTGCBINNV1M
3597JORDAN BELEFFIVCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM
1543JORDI REYES IMBERNONVINDEPENDIENTEABM
5535JORDI TURON SERRAVINDEPENDIENTEV2M
2077JORDI IZQUIERDO MARTINEZVG. E. ESPORTIU GIRONI GEIEGV2M
663JORDI GONZALEZ BAUTISTAVC.A. XALOCV2M
4211JORDI SOLA LOPEZVCLUB VO2 TEAMV1M
1403JORDI FORTIA BATALLEVTGCBINNABM
2738JORDI SUNYER PUJOLVC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.V2M
4218JORDI TORREJON GONZALEZVCLUB NATACIO CALDESV2M
3657JORDI CHECA TRABALVC. ATLETIC NATACIO TORELLOV1M
3129JORDI RIOS MONTEROVTEAM TRIRELAYV1M
4882JORDI ZABALETA GASCOVC.E. RAYOTEAMV3M
1818JORDI CAPILLA VERGARAVINDEPENDIENTEV1M
8017JORDI CABA SALVÓVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
1555JORDI VIÑAS FORTVINDEPENDIENTEV2M
0JORDI TRUYOLS MORETÓVC. TRIATLO MONTORNESV1M
3841JORDI MIRANDA ALFRANCAVC.E. RAYOTEAMABM
1582JORDI CANALS I ALMAZANVWE RUN TEAMV1M
8004JORDI EXTREMERA VAZQUEZ VLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
8029JORGE VELASCO VALDECANTOSVCLUB TRIATLON TRITONES RIOJAABM
4120JOSE SAMPEDRO BAREAVCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M
4863JOSE SANTOS GARCESVTGCBINNABM
345JOSE RUIZ NIETOVTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABM
934JOSE MOLINA SEGOVIAVC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3V2M
6079JOSE ANTONIO MATEO GUERREROVCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M
1571JOSE DIEGO PARRADO SOJOVINDEPENDIENTEV2M
281JOSE LUIS CANO VILLANUEVAVC.N. MATAROV2M
1087JOSE LUIS BELVIS ROMEROVCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV2M
2658JOSE RAMON MOTA MORENOVFLOR DE DIABLILLOSV1M
3766JOSEP TORRENT VALLSVTEAM TRIRELAYV1M
5011JOSEP CANTOS VTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABM
3071JOSEP BOATELLA BRAVOVCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAV1M
7009JOUFFRET SEBASTIEN VLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
1178JUAN JOSE RIERA DOMINGUEZVC.N. MATAROABM
2589JUAN MIGUEL MORENO RIVERTVCLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVAV1M
8010JUAN PABLO DOMINGUEZ VENTURAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
1141JULIA BERNABE FELIUVTGCBINNABM
65JULIANA VILLASANTE DUEÑASHFASTTRIATLON CLUB NATACIÓ BARCELONAABF
1036JUST IBAÑEZ BISMARCHVC.E. RAYOTEAMABM
4270KEVIN GRIETENVTEAM TRIRELAYABM
702KEVIN ERNESTO GÓMEZ MARTINEZ VCREU GROGA CALELLA TRIATLOABM
5099LAIA FOVED JOHEHC.N. CATALUNYAABF
8009LAIA MONTOLIU MONTESHLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABF
4854LAURA MARTINEZ BUCARDOHTGCBINNABF
7014LLUIS LAZARO LAHUERTAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
6188LLUÍS ARMENGOL DULCETVAT C. R3 RIPOLLET TRIATLOV1M
8018LUIS FERNANDEZ GAMARRAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
2577LUIS FUNEZ PUERTASVCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV2M
4721MANEL ARIZA MONTOROVT3 TEAMV2M
1566MANUEL BROTO SALGUEIROVT3 TEAMV1M
889MANUEL CLEMENTE LLORTVC.E.T. DISTANCEV3M
1442MANUEL RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZVINDEPENDIENTEV3M
7012MARC ABELENDA SERRAMITJANAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
5225MARC SOLER BLASCOVTEAM TRIRELAYV1M
1751MARC CATALA CAMARAVCLUB VO2 TEAMABM
1651MARC CLOTET LLONCHVCLUB VO2 TEAMSUB23M
892MARC TERRATS AMATVSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADASUB23M
2439MARC MOLINA ROIGVSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADAABM
8023MARC TORRAS SERRAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
5771MARC RIBO AVILAVSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADAABM
669MARC GISPERT GIRONVINDEPENDIENTEABM
3130MARC CANETVC.E.T. DISTANCEABM
0MARCOS PALOMERO HERNÁNDEZVINDEPENDIENTEABM
1561MARIÀ GUÀRDIA OLIVERVINDEPENDIENTEV1M
3869MARIA JESUS SANTOS BLANCHHRIPOLLET UNIO ATLETICAV2F
1819MARIBEL MORILLAS FERNANDEZHCLUB NATACIO OLOTV2F
8021MARINA GARCIA LOPEZHLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABF
4567MARTA VIDAL DIASHCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1F
1144MARTI GRACIA LLAURADOVSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADAABM
791MARTI QUER PUJOLVC.N. VIC-ETBV1M
7015MAX CASTRO MOLINAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
5102MCARME ARJO GUARDIAHCLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40ABF
894MÉLODIE RIOTTEAUHSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADASUB23F
82MERCE TUSELL QUEVEDOHCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABF
3364MIGUEL BARRERO DURANVT3 TEAMV1M
8008MIGUEL MARTINEZ CHUECAVCLUB TRIATLO TARRAGONAV1M
3620MIGUEL ANGEL SOLER NEIRAVINDEPENDIENTEV1M
883MIGUEL ÁNGEL BASELGA DÍAZVSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADAV1M
1535MIGUEL ÁNGEL MORENO MARINVTRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESABM
3233MIKEL LAKA URQUIDIVTEAM TRIRELAYV1M
2338MIQUEL BATLLE DILMEVCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM
4408MIQUEL LLEVAT MATALLANAVCLUB VO2 TEAMV2M
3440MIQUEL JODAR CORREROVC.E. RAYOTEAMV2M
368MIQUEL MORALES ROLDANVC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.V2M
3521MONICA CRISOL SALASHCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAV1F
6296MONTSE CORONA SANTMARTIHTRIATLO JOVENT 79V2F
8032NACHO BEZARES GAZTAÑAGAVCLUB TRIATLON TRITONES RIOJAABM
1588NACHO VILLARRUEL CURRAVINDEPENDIENTEABM
8015NATALIA BUDIA COLOMHLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1F
1568NATALIA WINNICKAHCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABF
902NICOLÁS ALEJANDRO RODRÍGUEZ SERAFINIVSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADAABM
3443NIL TORRENTA ROURAVCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM
2727NOEL FORNE VALENCIAVCLUB NATACIO CALDESV2M
1080NON CASADEVALL SALAVCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESV1M
1559NURIA PUBILL LLEONARTHCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABF
8026OCTAVIO CONTE MARTINEZ VLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
1115OLIVER MORGADE TOLEDOVCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM
624ORIOL MAYNERIS PERXACHSVCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M
809ORIOL PADROS VERAVC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLABM
1522ORIOL GARCIA BOSCHVC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLABM
3129ORIOL RUBIO CARBOVINDEPENDIENTEV1M
560ORIOL ALONSO SERRANOVCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM
817ORIOL GOMEZ PAREVTRI+9 EL MASNOUV1M
4690ORIOL GILI RICOVC.N. MATAROV1M
3016ORIOL MARTINEZ BAQUEROVAT C. R3 RIPOLLET TRIATLOABM
4405OSCAR BARTOLOME LAFUENTEVT3 TEAMV2M
3419OSCAR MARTINEZ CASTROVPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM
3098OSCAR ABIZANDA ZUHEROSVCLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVAABM
0OSCAR SALCEDO YEPESVFASTTRIATLON CLUB NATACIÓ BARCELONAABM
1653OTGER RENOM CAZORLAVCLUB VO2 TEAMV1M
3151PABLO GARCES LLORENTEVINDEPENDIENTEV2M
4527PAU SOLANO GOMEZVITRIATLETES SOLIDARISABM
3601PEDRO BALDANTONI CASTAÑEDAVC.E.T. DISTANCEABM
598PEDRO JOSE PRADA SAN ROMANVINDEPENDIENTEV2M
4872PEP PERAIRE SOLERVCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESABMT2
7023PERE FONT JUANOLAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
3912PERE VIDAL SURÍSVCREU GROGA CALELLA TRIATLOV1M
1698POL QUIÑONERO REIXACHSVTRI+9 EL MASNOUABM
4678POL SENABRE SUÑERVFASTTRIATLON CLUB NATACIÓ BARCELONAABM
4917POL BADIA CASALSVC.N. MATAROABM
7004POL SANSVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
1343POL VIZUETE SANDOVALVTRI+9 EL MASNOUABM
4701QUIM LLADO RODRIGUEZVTGCBINNV1M
1537RAFA CORTÉS MONTEAGUDOVINDEPENDIENTEV1M
4613RAFA MARTÍNEZ SANTOSVTGCBINNV1M
1387RAFAEL GUERRERO BRAVOVC.A. XALOCV1M
386RAFAEL RUIZ DELGADOVRIPOLLET UNIO ATLETICAV2M
2744RAIMON SANJAUME I FARRESVCLUB VO2 TEAMV1M
8025RAMON SOLER SALAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
3086RAMON ULLDEMOLINS SANTISTEVE VTRIFANATICS CLUB ESPORTIUV2M
1538RAMÓN LÓPEZ MENDIZABALVINDEPENDIENTEV1M
3756RAUL BUIL VALENZUELAVC.N. CATALUNYAABM
7020RAUL LOPEZ NEGUERUELAVCLUB TRIATLON TRITONES RIOJAV2M
673RAUL RAMIREZ ROLDANVSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADAV1M
5268RENAUD DUVERGER ROSVITRIATLETES SOLIDARISABM
1090RICARD MARI FERRERVCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAV1M
1504RICARD TORRES PUIGHERMANALVCLUB VO2 TEAMV1M
1045RICARDO BORRAJO CANALVC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M
626ROBERT BUDAIVC.E.T. DISTANCEABM
4131ROBERTO CAMARASA TRISTANTEVCLUB NATACIO SITGESV2M
2742ROGER PAGES BARGALLOVC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLV1M
785ROGER MANYA VALENZUELAVANB TRIATHLONABM
6280ROGER MONTSERRAT FOLGUERAVCLUB NATACIÓ BARCELONA FASTTRIATLONSUB23M
2569RUBEN MONMANY PULIDOVCLUB VO2 TEAMV1M
347SALVADOR SABORIT BRACEROSVCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M
5896SALVADOR GRAN ESTEVEVSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADAV1M
7005SAMUEL TOR DE SIERRA VLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
2021SANDRA CASELLAS ROMEROHTRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESABF
4639SANTIAGO ABAD DE AGUEDAVC.N. MATAROV2M
3878SANTIAGO RIERA GOMEZVCREU GROGA CALELLA TRIATLOV1M
2324SARA ARGERICH BERGADÀHTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABF
1138SERGI BERMEJO BARNILSVT3 TEAMV1M
695SERGI CUNILL SERRA VC.E.T. DISTANCEABM
5934SERGI PERARNAU TORNEVCLUB ATLETIC CASTELLARV1M
2829SERGI LASHERAS RABIONETVC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M
8011SERGI DEL BARRIO AGUILARVLLICÈNCIA DE DIASUB23M
4642SERGI MARZO VENTURAVCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSV1M
332SERGI MARTINEZ MERODIOVFASTTRIATLON CLUB NATACIÓ BARCELONAV1M
1573SERGI DALMASES TRIASVINDEPENDIENTEV1M
1368SERGIO VIDAL MULERO VTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETV1M
6297SERGIO CONESA NAVARROVVILADECANS TRIATLOV1M
0SILVIA TOSCAS FRADEHINDEPENDIENTEABF
3052THOMAS VANHALSTVPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM
2313TIZIANA COLET GUALTIERIHCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV2F
7017TOBIAS VINTHERVLLICÈNCIA DE DIASUB23M
1363TONI PALLARES GRIMAVCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M
987TONI NOE FREIXASVC.N. MATAROV3M
2747TONI VALBUENA MUÑOZVCREU GROGA CALELLA TRIATLOV1M
792VICTOR TUDELA FERNANDEZVINDEPENDIENTEV1M
1541VICTOR RIOS PALOMARESVCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM
1156VICTOR ROJAS CERVELLERAVC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLABM
2497VICTOR HERNANDEZ ROMEROVTGCBINNABM
4893VICTOR ROYO CALAVERAVCLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40ABM
704VICTOR CUESTA DIAZ DE RADAVCREU GROGA CALELLA TRIATLOV1M
354VICTOR DOBAÑO LAZAROVPRAT TRIATLO 1994V2M
3828XAVI VIVES VILAVCLUB PROAMV1M
403XAVIER MONTESINOS CASTELLARVCLUB VO2 TEAMV2M
8005XAVIER DELGADO DE TORRES PUJIULAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
2828XEVI GALLART GARANGOUVTGCBINNABM
1554YVES COHENVINDEPENDIENTEV1M
2814ZOTT CHRISTOPHVINDEPENDIENTEV2M

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35