RANQUING COPA CATALANA CLUBS ACTUAL»

CLUBS MASCULINS

CLUBS_MASCULINSVILANOVATORREDEMBARRACASTELLDEFELSCUNITMASNOUSITGESAROPUNTS
FASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC0000000564
FLOR DE TRIATLO0000000548
PRAT TRIATLO 19940000000492
CLUB NATACIO SITGES0000000436
CLUB NATACIO BARCELONA0000000420
C.N. SABADELL0000000384
C.A. IGUALADA0000000352
CLUB NATACIO MINORISA0000000342
CLUB TRIATLO SABADELL0000000324
C.N. BADALONA0000000314
CLUB NATACIO RUBI0000000306
CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO0000000298
CLUB TRIATLO BLANES0000000286
CLUB TRIATLO CORNELLA0000000268
CLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENY0000000220
CLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES0000000212
TRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLES0000000178
CERRR IGUALADA0000000178
CLUB ESPORTIU Z50000000120
OPTIMS CLUB TRIATLO0000000118
CLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40000000074
C.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.000000072
C.A. XALOC000000068
ASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETS000000068
CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS000000064
TRANSTRIATLON000000058
GOO SPORT CLUB000000056
TRI+9 EL MASNOU000000056



CLUBS FEMENINS

CLUBS_FEMENINSVILANOVATORREDEMBARRACASTELLDEFELSCUNITMASNOUSITGESAROPUNTS
FASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC0000000656
PRAT TRIATLO 19940000000570
CLUB ESPORTIU Z50000000414
C.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.0000000396
C.N. BADALONA0000000382
CLUB NATACIO SITGES0000000286
C.A. IGUALADA0000000158
CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO0000000144
CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS0000000140
CLUB TRIATLO CORNELLA000000076
C.E. KATOA BARCELONA000000074
TRANSTRIATLON000000064

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32