RANQUING COPA CATALANA CLUBS ACTUAL»

CLUBS MASCULINS

CLUBS_MASCULINSCUNITVILANOVATORREDEMBARRAMASNOUSITGESPLATJAdAROPUNTS
PRAT TRIATLO 199490727810000340
C.N. BADALONA7874848400320
FASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC100100100000300
C.N. SABADELL7468707200284
FLOR DE TRIATLÓ090909000270
C.A. IGUALADA847607800238
CLUB NATACIO SITGES727074000216
CLUB NATACIO MINORISA08476000160
CLUB TRIATLO SABADELL68072000140
CLUB ESPORTIU Z570620000132
TRANSTRIATLON66600000126
CLUB NATACIO RUBI64580000122
CLUB TRIATLO CORNELLA078000078
C.N. REUS PLOMS760000076
CLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES000760076
C. TRIATLO MONTORNES000740074
OPTIMS CLUB TRIATLO066000066
CERDANYOLA CH064000064
U.C. SANT CUGAT620000062
CERRR IGUALADA600000060



CLUBS FEMENINS

CLUBS_FEMENINSCUNITVILANOVATORREDEMBARRAMASNOUSITGESPLATJAdAROPUNTS
PRAT TRIATLO 19941009010010000390
CERDANYOLA CH8478909000342
FASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC7610084000260
CLUB ESPORTIU Z5908478000252
C.N. BADALONA787408400236
C.A. IGUALADA076000076
TRANSTRIATLON740000074

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32