RANQUING TEMPORADA ACTUAL»

 NOMCLUBLLOCPUNTS 
JOSEBA ARANA ESCALADAC.E.T. DISTANCE16200
LUCAS CHIRICOC.E.T. DISTANCE25740
MARC ORELLANAPRAT TRIATLO 199435036
JAVIER DÍAZ RODRÍGUEZC.E. RAYOTEAM43950
MIGUEL SANCHEZ RECHE C.N. SABADELL53916
JONATHAN BERROCAL LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS63884
MIQUEL SOLÉFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC73650
JOAN CUCURELL RAVETLLATC.E.T. DISTANCE83570
OLEGUER BOSCH CARREIRASTGCBINN93565
IVAN ROCA TORRENTEC.N. MATARO103510
OSCAR ESTORACH SOLC.N. REUS PLOMS113362
SIMON FASIELLOINDEPENDIENTE123302
SERGIO JURADO GOMEZC. TRIATLO MONTORNES133250
MANUEL VILLALBA URISELC.A. XALOC143110
ANDRES EDUARDO DIAZFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC152955
MANUEL LLORET ZARAGOZIC.E.T. DISTANCE162910
JUAN DE GISPERTINDEPENDIENTE172728
ALEXANDRE ZANUY FANALSC.E.T. DISTANCE182695
LUIS ARIAS GARCIAC. TRIATLO MONTORNES192640
ADRIAN ASENSIO TOBARRAC.E. NO TE PARES202595
KAY ECKELTFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC212590
RAUL RUIZ JIMENEZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES222565
CARLOS GRACIA CALETCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLA232561
ORIOL BRUGUERA SUPERVIAC.N. MATARO242553
XEVI GALLART GARANGOUTGCBINN252537
SERGIO MENA FUNCIAT3R TRIATLO262526
JONATAN ALCARAZ CLUAC. TRIATLO MONTORNES272442
JOSEP MARTINEZ CORTESC.A. IGUALADA282400
RUBEN LUIS MARTINEZC.N. VIC-ETB292378
ALBERT IGLESIAS BARBÉC.N. BADALONA302252
XAVIER GAVARRÓ TORRESCLUB TRIATLO BLANES312242
LLUIS MUÑOZ LANNESC.N. SABADELL322196
LLUIS BORRAS CONTRERASGOO SPORT CLUB332128
BERTRAN GUASCH PARERAU.C. SANT CUGAT342090
GENIS GRAU PLANAPRAT TRIATLO 1994352000
EMILIO MARILL SANTANAINDEPENDIENTE361974
EMILIO ARTURO MARILL SANTANAC.N. BADALONA361974
ALIAKSEI TRAKHIMCHYKTRIATLO JOVENT 79381955
AARON PAGES URBANOFLOR DE TRIATLÓ391940
DEHEZ AMAURYFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC401930
FERRAN BALCELLS PICARTCLUB TRIATLÓ L'EIX DE NAVÀS411925
ORIOL MARIMON CASTELLTORTC.A. IGUALADA421880
ANTONI LLULL AMERFLOR DE TRIATLÓ431860
ISAAC PUIG LOPEZCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESA441840
SERGI LASHERAS RABIONETTGCBINN451825
ALBERTO MONTES OLIVACLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS461820
JORDI TRUYOLS MORETÓC. TRIATLO MONTORNES471795
FRANCESC ESCOLÀ RUIZCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLA481790
JORDI CHECA TRABALCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLO481790
MARC BUSQUETS SANSTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON481790
JOSEP BADIA CALDERONGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVE511785
TONI MANZANEQUE GUITARTC.N. VIC-ETB521780
GUILLEM SAMANIEGO MULLERFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC531765
MARC CANETABSOLUT SPORT541730
ANTONI CAPELL BUENDIACLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40551725
JOAN ALARCON VILAFLOR DE TRIATLÓ551725
RODOLPHE BAYLONFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC571690
DANIEL AGUSTIN MANZANALC.N. MOLINS DE REI581689
MARCEL FONTANILLAS PUIGDEFÀBREGASCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENY591685
NIELS DE GANGCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS601664
MARC ARAGONES I MASC.N. MATARO611660
SALVADOR IBAÑEZ VARGAS CLUB TRIATLO CORNELLA611660
ALBERTO PRADOS CORREDORCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES631659
MARC RELAÑO GUILLENCERRR IGUALADA641654
DAVID JURADO GUILLENC. TRIATLO MONTORNES651648
JOEL VILA FARRECLUB NATACIO OLOT661646
PELAYO CORONADO BLASCOCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLA671636
QUIM NICOLAU JORDAC.N. MATARO681630
MARTÍ CASALS SERRACLUB NATACIO SALLENT691628
JONATHAN MENDEZ LÓPEZCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS701614
JESÚS NIÑO PRUANOGAVA TRIATLO701614
JORDI HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍINDEPENDIENTE701614
JORDI HERNÁNDEZINDEPENDIENTE701614
ENRIQUE JAVIER GARCIA MUZQUIZINDEPENDIENTE741612
ADRIA RIERA GOMEZTRICBM-CALELLA751608
FRANCISCO JAVIER VEGA GUEDESCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLA761606
VICTOR PORCAR TREMPSINDEPENDIENTE771604
DANIEL MUÑOZ CARODCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLA781602
ISAAC IGLESIAS MOLISTTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON791596
VÍCTOR RAYO CARMONA INDEPENDIENTE801592
MARCO GAMEZ COBOSC.N. MATARO801592
JOSE ANTONIO PLAYÁN CLAVEROLINDEPENDIENTE821586
IVAN MORALESC.A. LES TORTUGUES821586
LUIS GERARDO NAVARRETE MORENOTRICBM-CALELLA821586
ALBERT ALQUEZAR PRATCLUB NATACIO OLOT851584
JORDI ROURA CAPDEVILA CLUB NATACIO OLOT861582
CARLOS DURO ÁLVAREZA.D. RUNNING VIGIA871578
MARIO ARROYO ALCOBATRIDIR881574
RAMSÉS RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZC.A. IGUALADA891572
RICARDO GALINDO PINEDATRANSTRIATLON901570
DANIEL JIMENEZ GARCIAINDEPENDIENTE911566
ANTONIO POLO LOPEZINDEPENDIENTE921564
ALEJANDRO TORO TOMASCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES921564
DAVID MUIÑO TERRADASINDEPENDIENTE941562
MARC CASADEMONT FONTINDEPENDIENTE951560
RAFAEL CORTÉS MONTEAGUDOINDEPENDIENTE951560
ADRIA ESCAPA MASOCLUB NATACIO OLOT971558
IGNASI RAVENTOS AIXALATRANSTRIATLON981556
LUIS DE LA CRUZ TAMAYOC.E.E. SANT GERVASI981556
RAÚL CEJUDO ALBAC.N. VIC-ETB1001550
MARINA GARCIA LOPEZINDEPENDIENTE1011548
ALBERT SARDÀ GIMENOC.N. VILAFRANCA 1021534
DANIEL CORVO ROJASC.A. LES TORTUGUES1031524
GERARD FRANCH MARGARITINDEPENDIENTE1041512
FRANC LIRIA BERRUEZOCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIX1051510
MATTEO BESTETTIINDEPENDIENTE1061508
MARCOS LOPEZ RAMOSINDEPENDIENTE1071506
PAU SOLANO GÓMEZCLUB TRITRAINING1081496
ESTEVE VILARASSA CODINAC.N. VIC-ETB1091494
MANUEL FERNANDEZ-ROCA SANZINDEPENDIENTE1091494
GUILLEM ALCALÁ BECERRAASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETS1111492
XAVIER SENSINDEPENDIENTE1121484
EDUARD HERRADOR FERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTE1131472
XAVIER FERNANDEZ VAZQUEZPRAT TRIATLO 19941131472
RAFA MESA CORRALINDEPENDIENTE1151462
ELEAZAR PRIETOCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLA1161456
ELEAZAR PRIETO FUILLERATCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLA1161456
JAUME GONZALEZ CANTOSINDEPENDIENTE1181454
JOSÉ MARÍA BEA GONZÁLEZINDEPENDIENTE1191448
RAFA NAVAS MARININDEPENDIENTE1201444
GUILLEM ROSADO BATLLEINDEPENDIENTE1211424
ALBERT TEMPORAL DELGADOINDEPENDIENTE1221422
MARC ROIG RADUAINDEPENDIENTE1231420
MARC ROIG RADUÁINDEPENDIENTE1231420
CARLOS MORRONDO CERVEROINDEPENDIENTE1251406
JAUME ARNALOT GARCÍACLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES1261400
TONI CASANOVAS SÁNCHEZINDEPENDIENTE1271398
TONI CASANOVAS SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTE1271398
DANIEL DE LOS COBOS CASTELLINDEPENDIENTE1291378
DANIEL DE LOS COBOSINDEPENDIENTE1291378
LEE EEASOEASONCLUB NATACIO SITGES1311358
LEE EASONCLUB NATACIO SITGES1311358
CRISTIAN LOPEZ GOMEZINDEPENDIENTE1331350
AGUSTÍN ALDAZÁBAL GILINDEPENDIENTE1331350
CHRISTIAN LÓPEZ GÓMEZINDEPENDIENTE1331350
TONI CASTRO MAESTREINDEPENDIENTE1361344
ERIC GIRAUDINDEPENDIENTE1371318
BENJAMIN VAUTRININDEPENDIENTE1381310
ALBERT ESCOBEDO PASCUALINDEPENDIENTE1391306
NAN OLIVERAS I FONTINDEPENDIENTE1401000
ALBERT PARREÑO SAMPERFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC1401000
JORDI RELATS MORENOFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC1401000
ALBERT JIMENEZ GARCESC.N. MATARO1401000
JORDI MIRANDA ALFRANCACLUB TRI5U1401000
ENRIQUE BARAJAS OJEDAPRAT TRIATLO 1994145985
IÑAKI BALDELLOU VERDEJOCLUB NATACIO MINORISA145985
GUILLEM ROJAS MORENOCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS145985
ALEJANDRO LLAVERIA JIMÉNEZFLOR DE TRIATLÓ145985
XAVI QUERAL FORCADELLINDEPENDIENTE149970
MARC COMELLAS GONZALEZCLUB NATACIO MINORISA149970
ANTONIO ROLDAN GOMEZFLOR DE TRIATLÓ151955
ADRIÀ MUÑOZ ILLANAFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC151955
SERGI JURADO FOIXCLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40151955
ORIOL PADRÓS VERAT3R TRIATLO151955
ABEL ALMODOVAR MORALESCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANA151955
ORIOL GILI RICOC.N. MATARO151955
ARNAU MARTINEZ MURC.E. KATOA BARCELONA151955
DANIEL ANTUNEZ TIRADOFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC158945
HERIBERT CUBELLS I CUBELLSC.E. KATOA BARCELONA158945
CHRISTIAN MÉNDEZ JAROTRIATLO JOVENT 79158945
MARC CUNYAT CARBALLALPRAT TRIATLO 1994161935
FERNANDO MONTULL LABRADOR 161935
RAUL COLL NOGUETEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON161935
JAUME FREIJO MADAULACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS161935
ARTUR CUÑAT PELLICERC.N. SABADELL165925
ALEX SAURA BENAZETINDEPENDIENTE165925
JORDI FERNANDEZ JIMENEZC.N. MATARO165925
ORIOL PALAU I FERNANDEZU.C. SANT CUGAT165925
ALEIX FÀBREGAS GRAÑONINDEPENDIENTE169915
SIMÓN JIMÉNEZ MARINCLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVA169915
ELOI MORAGUES PAÑELLAC.N. CATALUNYA169915
MARC CASADEVALL GAYACLUB NATACIO BANYOLES169915
DANIEL VELASCO GARCIAABSOLUT SPORT173905
RAUL LORENZO MASEDAC.N. REUS PLOMS173905
OSCAR GOMEZ FERNANDEZTRIATLO JOVENT 79173905
RAFAEL SAN JOSE AMATRIAINC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3176895
ALEJANDRO GARCIA GIMENEZ 176895
ROB MULDERSINDEPENDIENTE176895
IHOR PRISSIAJNYICLUB NATACIO OLOT179890
JORDI FERRERAS JEREZCLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVA179890
ALVARO FERNANDEZ DE EPALZA 179890
IVAN HERRUZO FERNANDEZC.E. RAYOTEAM182885
MARCOS RASTRILLACERRR IGUALADA182885
SERGI RUBIO GARRIDOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS182885
GUILLEM FERNANDEZ VILALTADIMENSION3 CLUB TRIATLO182885
JONATHAN GALÁN CARRACEDOFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC186880
MARC ABULI LLUCHC.E. RAYOTEAM186880
SALVADOR GRAN ESTEVECAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO186880
DIDAC LORENTE GRACIAINDEPENDIENTE186880
RAÚL PÉREZ LIMONCHIINDEPENDIENTE190875
ISRAEL SANCHEZ RAMOSCLUB TRIATLO SANT VICENÇ190875
SAMUEL DELGADO NIETOC.A. IGUALADA190875
JORDAN BELEFFICLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS190875
MARC RIUS CHARLESCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS194870
JAUME GONZALEZ INSENSEC. TRIATLO MONTORNES194870
XAVIER VIDAL FERNANDEZCLUB TRIATLO PROSAN194870
MARCOS LAMAS LOUGECLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS194870
DIEGO FERRIZ DEL REY 198865
DAVID MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ CLUB ESPORTIU Z5198865
JAVIER CASTRILLO MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTE198865
CLARET ROSSET HIDALGOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS198865
IVAN SANCHEZ ALCARAZTRANSTRIATLON202860
ANGEL SERRAT GARCIACLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLO202860
JORDI SERRANO MOLEROTRI2WIN202860
JOSE LUIS ALVAREZ ALBAC.N. VIC-ETB202860
CESC VIDAL RODRÍGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE202860
MANOLO MUÑOZ RODRÍGUEZINDEPENDIENTE207855
JORGE LLORENTE QUIROGATRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES207855
MARC CIRERA CASELLASC.N. REUS PLOMS207855
JORDI MUELA CASTROFLOR DE TRIATLÓ207855
ROGER GUAL RUIZCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLA211850
ROMAIN MONTAGARDCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS211850
JAVIER MUÑOZ PEREZ 211850
CRISTIAN ARROYO CESPEDESCLUB TRIATLO PROSAN211850
ARTUR CRUZ BARONINDEPENDIENTE211850
MIGUEL ANGEL FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ 211850
PATRIK NIKLASSONINDEPENDIENTE217845
JOSEP BOATELLA BRAVOC.N. CATALUNYA217845
PIETRO MERELLO COLOMÉINDEPENDIENTE219840
JAUME AGUILERA LÓPEZINDEPENDIENTE219840
CARLES PONS PEREZCLUB TRI5U219840
FRANCESC LOPEZ MARISCALCLUB MEDINA TRIATLO222838
RAUL SANCHEZ TORRES 222838
PATRICIO ROSSICLUB ESPORTIU Z5222838
DAVID DELGADO FERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTE222838
ERIC TERUEL CASAJUANAINDEPENDIENTE222838
MARC BARRANCO PONSCLUB ATLETISME OLESA222838
ANDREU DE JUAN BARDESDIMENSION3 CLUB TRIATLO222838
IGNASI FÀBREGUES BARCELÓCLUB BTT MONTBIKE229836
ORIOL MAYNERIS PERXACHSCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENY229836
JORDI URÓ MOMPELCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLO229836
XAVIER SOLÀ RUBIOC.N. VIC-ETB229836
PACO GÓMEZCLUB ESPORTIU Z5229836
JORDI CANTÓ CÉSPEDESCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENY229836
CARLOS GONZALEZ-TARRIO AGUILARC.N. CATALUNYA235834
ROGER PAGES BARGALLOC.E. RAYOTEAM235834
ANDRES BENITO GARZON 235834
ENRIC MIQUEL PICÓINDEPENDIENTE238832
ADRIÀ MITJÀ CABEZOSFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC238832
VICTOR LANGREO CERDÁNTRIATLO L´HOSPITALET238832
CARLOS CASTELLANO CARRASCOCLUB TRIATLO SABADELL238832
SERGI SÁNCHEZ CORDEROC.A. IGUALADA238832
DAVID RODRIGUEZ PEREZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO238832
JUAN JOSÉ BARROSO RACEROCLUB TRIATLO PROSAN238832
SERGI PI BOLTAC.N. CATALUNYA245830
RAUL GONZALEZ LOPEZG. E. ESPORTIU GIRONI GEIEG245830
JOSE LUIS GARZON LANDABASOCLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVA245830
JOAN BALLESCA VILERTDIMENSION3 CLUB TRIATLO248828
RAÚL PIÑA CASTETCLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVA248828
XAVI VIVES VILACLUB NATACIO SITGES248828
ANDRES JIMENEZ PEÑATRIATLO L´HOSPITALET248828
CARLOS CLARÀ FERRERC.E. KATOA BARCELONA248828
DANIEL GARCIA MORATALLA 248828
PERE CALDÚ DÍEZ INDEPENDIENTE254826
DIEGO INFANTEINDEPENDIENTE254826
CHRISTIAN TÉLLEZ MARCOC.E. RAYOTEAM254826
DAVID LUARNA GARCIACLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVA254826
DANIEL VAQUÉ NUÑEZC.E. KATOA BARCELONA258824
ÓSCAR ABIZANDA ZUHEROSCLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVA258824
JOSEP CANTOSINDEPENDIENTE258824
QUIM GÜELL AGUTCLUB TRIATLO MALGRAT258824
MARC OLLÉ ALDEGUERTRIATLO PALLEJA258824
ERNEST PRAT VIVERCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLO263822
MANUEL PALOMINO SCHÄTZLEININDEPENDIENTE263822
ALEXIS ACERO BAILENINDEPENDIENTE263822
FRANCESC MORA MARCHALINDEPENDIENTE263822
MARC VILA MIARONSC.N. VIC-ETB263822
SERGIO BURON DE LA TORREC.A. IGUALADA268820
JUAN CARLOS MARIN SANCHEZCLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVA268820
MARC SALSES HUERTAINDEPENDIENTE268820
GABRIEL SALAS CUCARULLCLUB TRITRAINING268820
MIQUEL MARTI JAPONCLUB NATACIO CALDES268820
LLUIS MAILLO MAILLOCLUB TRITRAINING273818
DAVID GARCIA RODRIGUEZCLUB TRIATLO MALGRAT273818
MARCEL ARAGONES I MASC.N. MATARO273818
JAUME MORA MARSELLESINDEPENDIENTE273818
JORDI FORTIÀ BATALLÉTGCBINN273818
RUBÉN FERNÁNDEZ RIVERAC.E. RAYOTEAM273818
FRANCESC MENOR DURANCLUB TRIATLO SABADELL273818
EUSEBI PUJOL TORRADEFLOTCLUB NATACIO MINORISA280816
POL ADAME HERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTE280816
JOSE ANTÚNEZ TIRADOINDEPENDIENTE280816
PAU SÁNCHEZ GARCIAFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC280816
JONATAN NIETO JIMÉNEZ C.E. PICORNELL280816
ABEL TRIOLA I PUIGDEVALLINDEPENDIENTE285814
JULI PEINADO CLAPÉSINDEPENDIENTE285814
RICARD BRUINDEPENDIENTE285814
FERRAN CONILLERA VILARFLOR DE TRIATLÓ285814
RAUL GUILLAMON VALERICLUB ESPORTIU DUETTRI285814
ENRIQUE COLLADO LOPEZINDEPENDIENTE290812
ROBERTS JAUNZEMSINDEPENDIENTE290812
JOSEP LLUÍS LOZANO GARRIGA INDEPENDIENTE290812
XAVI COMAINDEPENDIENTE290812
CRISTIAN ARMENGOL GARCIATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON294810
GUILLEM CORREDERA CAPDEVILAINDEPENDIENTE294810
MARC VILAMANYA LOPEZCLUB NATACIO OLOT294810
FRANCESC GIL APARICIOINDEPENDIENTE294810
RAUL LOZANO GÁMEZCLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVA294810
OSCAR VIDAL MOLINACLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS294810
KEVIN TARANCON SANTOSINDEPENDIENTE300808
JUAN PABLO ORTEGO CALVOINDEPENDIENTE300808
DAVID SANCHEZ GONZALEZC.N. MOLINS DE REI300808
ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ ESPINOSACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS300808
JOAN CASTILLO PIC.E. RAYOTEAM304806
EDMON MARTINEZ MARTIPRAT TRIATLO 1994304806
ENRIQUE MIR FUERTESFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC304806
XAVI PALAU BALASCHCLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVA304806
IGNASI PIÑEIRO ADELLCLUB TRIATLO MALGRAT304806
ERIC IZQUIERDO BAASTRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES309804
MIGUEL ÁNGEL CANO MARCOSINDEPENDIENTE309804
VÍCTOR FONT JORDANAINDEPENDIENTE309804
JORDI GUALLARCLUB ESPORTIU Z5309804
XAVIER FARRÉ BALSÀINDEPENDIENTE309804
RUBÉN RIBERA MOYATRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLO309804
OSCAR ARNALOT PORTELLACLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESA309804
SERGI PRADO GARCIATRI+9 EL MASNOU309804
ALFONS NAVARRO DELGADOINDEPENDIENTE317802
JORDI VIDAL VILASECAC.A. IGUALADA317802
ROGER SEGUI SARDATRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COM317802
JOAN GIROL JASANADAINDEPENDIENTE317802
TOMÁS ZÚÑIGA CHODILINDEPENDIENTE317802
EDUARD OLLER PRIVATINDEPENDIENTE322800
IVAN HARO CARDONAINDEPENDIENTE322800
RAMON FIGUERAS MONERCLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELL322800
MARTÍ LLOP SAUQUÉ VILAINDEPENDIENTE322800
ORIOL MASIP MONTSERRATINDEPENDIENTE322800
MARC SUREDA CELAYAITRIATLETES SOLIDARIS322800
ALBERT MUÑOZ BUENOOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLO322800
MARC BAIGET GALLEGOFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC329798
DANI VILLOLDO ROLDANINDEPENDIENTE329798
SERGI CATALÁN YÁÑEZCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLA329798
GERARD ARGERICH SOLANELLESINDEPENDIENTE329798
DANIEL SEGURA ELVIRAC.A. IGUALADA329798
JORDI RÍOS MONTEROINDEPENDIENTE329798
FELIX MARTÍNEZ CARENASCLUB TRIATLO BLANES335796
XAVI ALVAREZ ESTANYCLUB TRITRAINING335796
VICTOR CABALLERO CASTILLOCLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40335796
JORDI CORRALES ROVIRAINDEPENDIENTE335796
ALBERT VALBUENA RODRIGUEZC.N. SABADELL335796
ADRIÁN MEZA FUENTESINDEPENDIENTE340794
DAVID BOSCH PEÑARROJAINDEPENDIENTE340794
PEDRO HARO ORTEGAPRAT TRIATLO 1994340794
ALBERTO GÁMEZ MARTÍNCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLA340794
JAVIER SÁNCHEZ RAMOSINDEPENDIENTE340794
LAUREN BARRIOS AGUILAR INDEPENDIENTE340794
PAU BERGADA CUDOSCLUB TRIATLO SABADELL346792
XAVIER GARCIA NARANJO C.A. LES TORTUGUES346792
GERARD FARRÀ PORCELINDEPENDIENTE346792
DANIEL ESCUDERO COLOMINESINDEPENDIENTE346792
CRISTIAN PUIG ARIBAUINDEPENDIENTE346792
FERRAN BONELL TORRES CLUB TRIATLO CORNELLA346792
AUGUSTO CILENTOINDEPENDIENTE352790
REGINO ARENAS SEGUÍ 352790
DANI SOBRAL TIRADOINDEPENDIENTE352790
MARC MASSANA GARCIAC.N. MOLINS DE REI352790
XAVIER CLEMENTINDEPENDIENTE352790
SERGIO ESTEVE SÁNCHEZGAVA TRIATLO357788
LUIS MIGUEL GOMEZ VALLEJOCLUB ESPORTIU Z5357788
SANTIAGO LLAUGER GISPERTTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON357788
SERGIO RODRIGUEZ CAMACHOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS360786
SERGI CRISTIN MARTINEZTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COM360786
MATIAS BUHLERINDEPENDIENTE360786
RAFAEL LLAMAS URBANOCLUB NATACIO SITGES360786
MARC REY BERTRANINDEPENDIENTE360786
ORIOL MACIA GARCIACEME365784
DAVID MOLINA SANCHEZC.E. NO TE PARES365784
JORDI RIVAS GÓMEZC.N. VIC-ETB365784
XAVIER SANCHO GALLARTW3TRIBCN365784
MIKEL LAKA URQUIDITEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON365784
FRANCISCO JAVIER CABRELLES RODRIGUEZINDEPENDIENTE370782
DAVID DIEGUEZ DIAZINDEPENDIENTE370782
XAVI PERDIGUER ROVIRAC.A. IGUALADA370782
DIDAC MARQUÈS ROZASCLUB ESPORTIU Z5370782
DAVID MENDEZ HORMIGOINDEPENDIENTE370782
ERNESTO PEREZ CATALANINDEPENDIENTE370782
XAVI CORNET ILLAINDEPENDIENTE376780
ALEJANDRO RODRÍGUEZ OUTEIRIÑOINDEPENDIENTE376780
SERGIO CARRIQUE SÁNCHEZTRIATLO L´HOSPITALET376780
JAUME SOLÀ MORENOC.E. RAYOTEAM376780
ALEIX CLOTET OLLERCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESA376780
POL RUEDA ROMEROINDEPENDIENTE376780
PAU AVINYO ARASAC.N. BADALONA382778
ALEJANDRO GIL BAYOC.T. LA BISBAL D´EMPORDA382778
DIMAS GALLEGO BARREIRO 382778
LLUÍS PÉREZ MAÑÁINDEPENDIENTE382778
MASSIMO TESTONEINDEPENDIENTE382778
JOSEP MIQUEL DE LA HOZ GUIRAOINDEPENDIENTE387776
ALEJANDRO SANTIAGO GARRIGÓSINDEPENDIENTE387776
TONI ROTÉS CASASINDEPENDIENTE387776
JORDI DOMENECH ANDREUC.A. IGUALADA387776
MIGUEL DE PABLO MADRIDC.E.T. DISTANCE391774
ALEJANDRO MARTÍNINDEPENDIENTE391774
VICTOR RIERA SITGESINDEPENDIENTE391774
SERGIO NUÑEZ MARTÍNEZINDEPENDIENTE391774
DAVID ESPINOLA SIRUELAC.E. MEDITERRANI391774
FRAN LUQUE BAROINDEPENDIENTE391774
GERARD FEBRER SANGLASINDEPENDIENTE397772
JAVIER ELIZALDE HEREDIATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON397772
LUIS GUIJARRO RUBINATCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS397772
ALFRED GARRIDO RIBAS INDEPENDIENTE397772
ALBERTO RUIZ RODRIGUEZCLUB TRIATLO BLANES397772
JOSEP CASASAMPERE JIMENEZCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESA397772
FRANCISCO JOSE JARAICES JIMENEZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES403770
CHRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ CARRACEDOTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLO403770
CARLOS GÓMEZ LÓPEZINDEPENDIENTE403770
ANGEL MATA FARGAINDEPENDIENTE403770
ALEX SANROMA ROGERINDEPENDIENTE403770
ALBERTO FONT DE JUANINDEPENDIENTE408768
ISRAEL CENTELLES ESPAÑAINDEPENDIENTE408768
JOSEP MALAVE SOTERASC.A. IGUALADA408768
VICTOR SÁNCHEZ OLMO INDEPENDIENTE408768
DANIEL DOMINGUEZ RUBIO INDEPENDIENTE408768
GERARD GIMENEZ SAN ANDRESINDEPENDIENTE413766
MARC CALDERÓN RAMÍREZINDEPENDIENTE413766
XAVIER FONTSERE ROVIRAC.A. LES TORTUGUES413766
MANUEL SERNA IGUALINDEPENDIENTE413766
RAMÓN ESTRADA GARCIAINDEPENDIENTE413766
IVÁN ROJO PÉREZC.E. MEDITERRANI413766
FRANCISCO TORRES VERÓNCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLA419764
IVÁN MORÁN HUERTASINDEPENDIENTE419764
PABLO HUERTA CLIMENTTGCBINN419764
FERNANDO PÉREZ PARDOTRIATLO L´HOSPITALET419764
JOAN PONCE MORENOINDEPENDIENTE423762
ALEX GÓMEZ GARRIDOINDEPENDIENTE423762
JOSE MANUEL PÉREZ BESTUÉCLUB TRIATLO PROSAN423762
ORIOL PISOS TABERNERCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENY423762
GABRIEL HUGUET LLULLTRIATLO L´HOSPITALET423762
SERGI RUBIO SOLAINDEPENDIENTE423762
JORDI GARCIA TEYCLUB NATACIO RUBI429760
IGNASI BARBARROJA CLARAMUNTC.N. SABADELL429760
JOSEP Mª SANCHEZ GARCIAINDEPENDIENTE429760
XAVIER SANYÉ MENGUALC.A. LES TORTUGUES429760
JOAN ANTONI GINARD REYESINDEPENDIENTE429760
JOSE LUIS DORADO MORILLASU.C. SANT CUGAT434758
EDUARDO LÓPEZ CAMACHOINDEPENDIENTE434758
VÍCTOR RÍOS PALOMARESSOCIETAT ATLETICA CORBERA434758
JORDI BERENGUERAS ASPERÓINDEPENDIENTE434758
DAVID LARA PERIAGOINDEPENDIENTE434758
MARC LORENZOCLUB TRIATLO SABADELL439756
ENRIC MORA FERIAC.A. LES TORTUGUES439756
LUCAS SAIED WITTROCKCLUB NATACIO SITGES439756
ORIOL SANCHEZ PETITINDEPENDIENTE439756
SAUL TORRESINDEPENDIENTE439756
SALVA DASTIS ARIASINDEPENDIENTE444754
CHRISTIAN REINA MUÑOZINDEPENDIENTE444754
MARC VADILLO GILINDEPENDIENTE444754
XAVIER GENERO CASADEVALLINDEPENDIENTE447752
JOSEP RUBIO PALAUINDEPENDIENTE447752
IVÁN BARRIL SANCHEZCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLA447752
ANTONI PAREJA CARRILLOCLUB TRIATLO BLANES447752
DIEGO JARA URIBEINDEPENDIENTE447752
GUILLEM-ORIOL MERINO MARTÍNEZC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREU452750
JUAN MORENO GARCÍACLUB BTT MONTBIKE452750
FAUSTINO LORENZO ZAZOPRAT TRIATLO 1994452750
XAVIER VALERO GONZALEZINDEPENDIENTE452750
CARLOS ESPAÑA GADEATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON456748
ALBERTO GOMEZ SANCHEZTRICBM-CALELLA456748
RUBEN ESLAVA BORRASINDEPENDIENTE458746
ISMAEL ROBLES RUBIOINDEPENDIENTE458746
ROGER TOBAL QUESADAINDEPENDIENTE458746
JORDI MIRÓ ACEDOC.E. MEDITERRANI461744
DANIEL GALINDO MOLESINDEPENDIENTE461744
JORDI MEDICO GONZALEZINDEPENDIENTE461744
EDGAR PONS FORNINDEPENDIENTE461744
ORIOL ALTIMIRA FUERTESINDEPENDIENTE461744
SIMON BACKESCLUB NATACIO BANYOLES461744
ORIOL ROVIRA RIBASCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS467742
JORDI PEREZ RODRIGUEZCLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVA467742
SERGIO DE GRACIA MANCEÑIDOC.E. NO TE PARES467742
DAVID BARRANCO SANCHEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994467742
MARC ESTEVE I GARCIAINDEPENDIENTE471740
DAVID AYMERICH HERRERIAINDEPENDIENTE471740
JOAN ANTONI GARCIA CANOCLUB NATACIO OLOT471740
MANUEL LAMA CAMACHOINDEPENDIENTE471740
MANUEL RUIZ RUANO GONZALEZINDEPENDIENTE475738
MARC SIEIROINDEPENDIENTE475738
ALBERT MASIP GUASCHINDEPENDIENTE475738
GERARD FLORIACH BIGORRACENTRE ATLETIC LAIETANIA475738
DANIEL SERRANO COLLC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADA479736
JOSEP TORRENT VALLSTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON479736
JAIME RUIZ JIMENEZCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLA479736
VICTOR GARCIA HERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTE479736
DANI CARRERAS GARCIAINDEPENDIENTE479736
ALEJANDRO MARTÍNEZ RAMOSINDEPENDIENTE484734
ARTURO SEPULVEDA BRAVOGAVA TRIATLO484734
RAÚL MARTÍNEZ MONSALVE 484734
GONZALO SANZ PINOINDEPENDIENTE487732
ORIOL GOMEZ FELIUC. TRIATLO MONTORNES487732
SERGI LÓPEZ GOLINDEPENDIENTE487732
MANUEL JIMENEZ CANSINOINDEPENDIENTE487732
AGUSTÍ SIMÓ MARTÍNEZC.E.E. SANT GERVASI491730
ERIC UREÑA ESCUDEROINDEPENDIENTE491730
EDUARD GALLARDO MARTINEZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITO491730
MARC JUNYENT LAVADOTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLO491730
ALVARO TORNERO GOMEZINDEPENDIENTE495728
MARCEL FOLCH SÁNCHEZINDEPENDIENTE495728
CARLES RIBE ZAMORAINDEPENDIENTE495728
ORIOL GARCIA BOSCHINDEPENDIENTE495728
JORDI MUÑOZ CANUTOINDEPENDIENTE499726
MARCO COSCARELLAINDEPENDIENTE499726
ORIOL BARNET PIZARROINDEPENDIENTE499726
ÈRIC BADRENA CORTÉSINDEPENDIENTE499726
JONATHAN OBADIA GILFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC503724
IBRAHIM TAKLIATINDEPENDIENTE503724
XAVIER CURRIUS MARTOSINDEPENDIENTE503724
ALBERTO CÁNOVAS LÓPEZ INDEPENDIENTE503724
DAVID PAREJO BLANCOINDEPENDIENTE503724
VÍCTOR PÉREZ BLASCOINDEPENDIENTE508722
SERGI TEDÓ MURÚAINDEPENDIENTE508722
ADRIÀ CASADO DÍAZINDEPENDIENTE508722
VICTOR MANUEL RUIZ RUIZINDEPENDIENTE508722
FRANCESC OLIVARES BAILENINDEPENDIENTE508722
MARCOS IÑIGO PARRA ALBARESTG TRIATLO SITGES513720
CARLOS MORALES FERNANDEZTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON513720
CRISTIAN SALMERON MATEOINDEPENDIENTE513720
MARC BUCH SORSINDEPENDIENTE513720
CURRO POMARES VALDIVIAINDEPENDIENTE513720
ANSELM GONZALEZ ANJAUMAINDEPENDIENTE518718
DAVID SALIS DE HAROINDEPENDIENTE518718
RAMON MASPONSINDEPENDIENTE518718
MANEL HIDALGO CORTÉSINDEPENDIENTE518718
JOSEP TRUJILLO OLIVATRIDIR518718
RAMON SOLER TOUSC.N. VIC-ETB523716
CARLOS REYES NAVARROINDEPENDIENTE523716
CARLOS APARICIO FERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTE523716
JORDI HEREDIA POVEDAINDEPENDIENTE526714
DAVID PLANAS GASOLINDEPENDIENTE526714
MARCOS ANTONIO ALONSO JIMENEZINDEPENDIENTE526714
JAVIER GRANADOS ALCOCEBAINDEPENDIENTE526714
SERGI NICOLAS BENEDICOINDEPENDIENTE526714
RUBEN GARCIA ARCASC. TRIATLO MONTORNES526714
JAUME GRANÉ SÁNCHEZCLUB ESPORTIU Z5532712
ALEJANDRO MADRID CRESPOINDEPENDIENTE532712
XAVI MUÑOZ LANNESINDEPENDIENTE534710
ALEJANDRO MORCEGO FIJOINDEPENDIENTE534710
GUILLERMO MARCETINDEPENDIENTE534710
JAVI FERNANDEZ VALVERDETRIATLO L´HOSPITALET534710
MARC GISPERT  GIRONC.E. PICORNELL538708
XAVIER BARRERO SOJOINDEPENDIENTE538708
JORGE BARBERO CADIRATINDEPENDIENTE538708
VICTOR MANUE MATA PEREZINDEPENDIENTE538708
MIGUEL YEBRA SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTE538708
EDU VERDIAL MARQUÉSINDEPENDIENTE543706
DAVID RODRIGUEZ ABADINDEPENDIENTE543706
FERRAN VENTOSA-DIVIU GONZALEZC.E. KATOA BARCELONA543706
AGUSTIN BARBERIS ABADINDEPENDIENTE543706
XAVIER PEÑA ROYINDEPENDIENTE543706
EDUARD VERA GONZALEZTRI+9 EL MASNOU548704
JORDI BAUTISTAINDEPENDIENTE548704
LUIS ARNEDO RUIZINDEPENDIENTE548704
JOSE M MUÑOZ CUBOINDEPENDIENTE548704
SERGI MIS CASTELLINDEPENDIENTE548704
FREDI RIBAS MIJALOFFINDEPENDIENTE553702
JUAN MIGUEL DELGADO MOLINAINDEPENDIENTE553702
OSCAR GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTE553702
MARC PURULL DURANTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLO553702
RUBÉN MOLINA RUIZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITO553702
JOEL BAGES SANABRAINDEPENDIENTE558700
JOSE RUIZ NIETOTRIATLO L´HOSPITALET558700
XAVIER SERRANO BELLAVISTACERDANYOLA CH558700
PAU BARBARÀ MIRINDEPENDIENTE558700
CARLOS IGLESIAS FERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTE562698
XAVIER CARRETERO GOMEZINDEPENDIENTE562698
MIQUEL NOVELL BARDAJIINDEPENDIENTE562698
ALEIX OLIVE SALAINDEPENDIENTE562698
DANIEL ZALBA ESTRADATG TRIATLO SITGES566696
OSCAR VENTOSA VICENTEINDEPENDIENTE566696
ALBERT MASÓ AUMEDESINDEPENDIENTE566696
JESUS PEREZ CLARIZIOINDEPENDIENTE566696
ÓSCAR SALCEDO YEPESINDEPENDIENTE570694
MARC CALDINO MARTINEZC.E. NO TE PARES570694
JORGE LOPEZ JUAREZCERRR IGUALADA570694
FRAN SANZ FERINGAN INDEPENDIENTE570694
MARC GARDON RAMOSINDEPENDIENTE570694
VICTOR GARDON RAMOSINDEPENDIENTE575692
ALEJANDRO SANZ FERINGANINDEPENDIENTE575692
SEBAS PALENZUELA TITOSINDEPENDIENTE575692
JONATHAN QUESADA GARRIDOTRANSTRIATLON575692
DAVID FILIPPOVINDEPENDIENTE579690
PABLO CABRERA LÓPEZINDEPENDIENTE579690
ADAM KOGUTINDEPENDIENTE579690
GONZALO SAHUN MAIRALINDEPENDIENTE582688
VÍCTOR ANULA COSTOYAINDEPENDIENTE582688
ROGER FONT LLACAYINDEPENDIENTE582688
ALBERT FONT CORREDERAINDEPENDIENTE582688
VICTOR ADOLFO ARTUNDUAGA CÁCERESC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADA586686
ROGER ANTICH BRIBIANC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3586686
JAVIER LOZANO TROYANOINDEPENDIENTE586686
LUIS MARTÍNEZ RUBIOINDEPENDIENTE589684
XAVIER MORROS SEGARRAINDEPENDIENTE589684
DANI BRAVO SIERRAGOO SPORT CLUB589684
SERGIO HERNÁN LUNAINDEPENDIENTE592682
PABLO LUCAS AGUILAR CRUZINDEPENDIENTE592682
JOSÉ MANUEL TORRENTE RAMOSINDEPENDIENTE592682
NACHO MARTÍN FAGUNDEZINDEPENDIENTE595680
BJORN TIMMERHUISINDEPENDIENTE595680
XAVI CARCELLER DAUDÉNINDEPENDIENTE595680
ALBERT SANZ BALAGUERINDEPENDIENTE598678
FERNANDO ZARRALUQUI CATALÁNINDEPENDIENTE598678
AMIN EL AISSATI TAADOUC.E. MEDITERRANI600676
DAVID RUIZ MESACLUB NATACIO SITGES601674
ASIER ABALOS LEGAZPIAINDEPENDIENTE601674
SERGIO ÁLVAREZ VILARRASAINDEPENDIENTE603672
JAVIER GRANADOS ALCOCEBAINDEPENDIENTE604670
ORIOL ALVAREZ HUGUETINDEPENDIENTE605668
CARLES HERNANDEZ VERDIERINDEPENDIENTE605668
FERNANDO GOMEZ RODRIGUEZCLUB NATACIO SITGES607666
ROGER MORA I PUJALINDEPENDIENTE607666
JORDI FERNÁNDEZ ROSINDEPENDIENTE609664
RICART SAN MODESTO SANTIAGOINDEPENDIENTE610662
XAVI CABRERA MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTE610662
PAU PALOMER VILAINDEPENDIENTE612660
CARLOS MARTINEZ EIDINDEPENDIENTE613658
MARC SANJUAN SAEZCLUB NATACIO MINORISA614656
ISAAC ILLESCAS COPADOINDEPENDIENTE615654
JAVIER GONZALEZ IGLESIASC.E. KATOA BARCELONA615654
XAVEIR GRAU CAMACHOINDEPENDIENTE617650
MIGUEL BEJARANO PAEZCLUB NATACIO MINORISA618648
FRANCESC SAGET FERNANDEZCLUB NATACIO BANYOLES618648
MARIO CAÑADAS CASTILLOINDEPENDIENTE620646
JOSEP SANCHEZ RUIZINDEPENDIENTE620646
JURI FARRÚS ROCACLUB NATACIO SITGES622644
ANTONIO ALARCÓN BELLOC.E. RAYOTEAM623642
PAOLO FELICEINDEPENDIENTE623642
JORDI VERDAGUER ESPINOSAINDEPENDIENTE625640
MARC SERIOLA TORRESINDEPENDIENTE625640
VICTOR SÁNCHEZ OLMO INDEPENDIENTE627638
CARLOS MING MARTINEZC. TRIATLO MONTORNES628636
JORDI SUALÍS ABADALC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3628636
ALBERT PUEYO VIDALINDEPENDIENTE630634
ICAR BOSCH MELLINASINDEPENDIENTE630634
HENNER TRUCHSESSINDEPENDIENTE632632
ISIDRE LORENZO COSPCLUB TRIATLO CASTELLBISBAL632632
DAVID REYES CORONELINDEPENDIENTE634630
ALEX MING MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTE634630
ALBERTO FERNANDEZ GAMEROINDEPENDIENTE636628
NATXO GARCÍAINDEPENDIENTE637626
JOAN RUIZ MURESC.E. MEDITERRANI638624
POL SERRANOINDEPENDIENTE639622
JAN MARSAL MERCADERINDEPENDIENTE639622
ALEJANDRO ALIAGA FUSTEINDEPENDIENTE641620
FERRAN PEGENAUTE GRISINDEPENDIENTE642618
OSCAR CRUZ VEGAINDEPENDIENTE642618
ALBERT GUIRAL BLANCOC.N. VILAFRANCA 644616
DÍDAC ESPINOSA BERNISINDEPENDIENTE644616
SERGIO FERNANDEZ GAMEROINDEPENDIENTE646614
IVAN PUERTO NAVARROINDEPENDIENTE647612
ORIOL MERCADE CANALSINDEPENDIENTE647612
JUAN JOSÉ MUÑOZ JIMÉNEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994649610
ALBERTO VÁZQUEZ COBOINDEPENDIENTE649610
XAVIER RADRESA LLENASINDEPENDIENTE651608
SHAHID ASHRAFINDEPENDIENTE651608
TRISTAM KNOPHC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADA653606
JOAQUIN GALLEGO RUIZPRAT TRIATLO 1994654604
GUILLERMO SYDNEY WILLIAMS PARDOINDEPENDIENTE655600
DAVID MARTINEZ BERTHAUTINDEPENDIENTE656598
JOAN SALADA RUBIÓC.N. CASTELLET TRIATLO657596
JOAN LLUCH CALMÓC.N. VILAFRANCA 658594
XAVIER ODENAINDEPENDIENTE659590
GERARD CAMPOS SOTERASINDEPENDIENTE660586
ENRIQUE FONTOBA ESPIMALC.E. NO TE PARES661584
IVAN RUBIOINDEPENDIENTE662580

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32