RANQUING TEMPORADA ACTUAL»

 NOMCLUBLLOCPUNTS 
JOAN CUCURELL RAVETLLATC.E.T. DISTANCE14625
ENRIQUE JAVIER GARCIA MUZQUIZC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELL24190
LUCAS CHIRICOC.E.T. DISTANCE33795
ISAAC SANCHEZ DELGADOC.E. PENEDES MARITIM44224
ROBERT ZSOLT BUDAIC.E.T. DISTANCE52940
TONI CASANOVAS SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTE62928
JOAN ALARCON VILAFLOR DE TRIATLO74590
ADRIA MITJA CABEZOSFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC84246
RODOLPHE BAYLONFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC92548
ORIOL MAYNERIS PERXACHSCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENY102515
BORJA SANTAMARIA AIRATRIDIR112362
DAVID PEREZ SAENZFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC123893
JORDI ESTRADA TANYÀINDEPENDIENTE132132
ANDRES EDUARDO DIAZFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC143000
PEDRO BALDANTONIC.E.T. DISTANCE151985
ADRIA MUÑOZ ILLANAFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC154955
FLAVIO MORANDINIC.E.T. DISTANCE171970
ALBERT PARREÑO SAMPERFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC184940
JORDI RELATS MORENOFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC193870
ROMAIN WEILT3 TEAM201830
ALBERT SANCHEZ MARTINEZC.E. RAYOTEAM211820
MARC BUSQUETS SANSTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON211820
ALBERTO MONTES OLIVACLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS211820
ORLANDO AGUILERA MAESTROPRAT TRIATLO 1994244590
FERRAN BETLLOCHINDEPENDIENTE251785
RAUL RUIZ JIMENEZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES261770
JORDI CANTO CESPEDESCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENY273411
ORIOL PALAU I FERNANDEZT3 TEAM281747
FERNANDO MONTULL LABRADOR 291717
MANU FERNANDEZ-ROCA SANZINDEPENDIENTE301672
MANUEL FERNANDEZ-ROCA SANZINDEPENDIENTE301672
PIETRO MERELLO COLOMÉINDEPENDIENTE321670
JORDI MARTI SAN JOSEC.E. RAYOTEAM331669
MARCEL FONTANILLAS PUIGDEFÀBREGASCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENY341668
CLAUDIO DI PIETROC.E.T. DISTANCE351662
JESUS NIÑO PRUANOGAVA TRIATLO361648
JONATAN ALCARAZ CLUAC. TRIATLO MONTORNES374181
SERGIO ESTEVE SÁNCHEZGAVA TRIATLO384197
ORIOL ROVIRA RIBASCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS381642
CARLES SOLE PIZARROC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.401636
ENRIC MORA FERIAC.A. LES TORTUGUES411634
MARC ANDRES CABREROC.E.T. DISTANCE421632
JORDI CANOVAS RIPOLLTRICBM-CALELLA431630
LLUIS CRIADO RUEDACLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENY432450
FRANC LIRIA BERRUEZOCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIX454019
FRANCISCO JOSE JARAICES JIMENEZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES462446
ENRIC LOPEZ SALAINDEPENDIENTE471616
CARLOS VALCÁRCELINDEPENDIENTE481606
JAIME ESCOLANO FERNANDEZCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANA491592
JUAN JOSE MUÑOZ JIMENEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994492410
VICTOR SANCHEZ OLMOCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES511590
ALEJANDRO MARTÍNEZ RAMOSINDEPENDIENTE521588
JOFRE JOVELLAR ORTEGACLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENY531580
CRISTIAN BERTOMEU BELLESINDEPENDIENTE541576
CRISTIAN BERTOMEU BELLÉSINDEPENDIENTE541576
MIGUEL SANCHEZ RECHE C.N. SABADELL564141
MARC MASSANA GARCIAC.N. MOLINS DE REI571564
JONATHAN BERROCAL LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS581552
XAVI ESPEJO GIRONESCLUB TRIATLO BLANES591540
ALBERTO ALFARO LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE591540
ALBERTO ALFARO LÓPEZ INDEPENDIENTE591540
GUILLERMO MARCET SEÑORINDEPENDIENTE623156
GUILLERMO MARCETINDEPENDIENTE623156
RAMON MASPONSINDEPENDIENTE641530
SERGI MIS CASTELLINDEPENDIENTE651528
FRANCESC MARTINEZ RIDAURACLUB NATACIO RUBI663125
SERGIO OJETE CLAVIJOINDEPENDIENTE671508
SERGIO OCETE CLAVIJOINDEPENDIENTE671508
JUAN DE GISPERTINDEPENDIENTE691490
PEDRO LUCIO SUBIRACHSINDEPENDIENTE701480
PERE LUCIO SUBIRACHSINDEPENDIENTE701480
IVAN RAMOS GALLEGOTRI2WIN721468
EDGAR VARGAS SANZINDEPENDIENTE731452
JAVIER GRANADOS ALCOCEBAINDEPENDIENTE741442
CRISTIAN FIGUEROA MORENOINDEPENDIENTE751436
JORGE VIDAL ORGAINDEPENDIENTE761396
SANTIAGO MARTINEZ TORRES 771000
ROBERT KARASINDEPENDIENTE771000
GUILLEM ROJAS MORENOCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS79985
ALBERT JIMENEZ GARCESC.N. MATARO79985
XAVIER TORRADES SABATACLUB NATACIO MINORISA81970
MARCOS PEREZ DEKKERS 81970
SERGI JURADO FOIXFLOR DE TRIATLO81970
OSCAR MARQUEZ BALTAT3 TEAM84955
JORGE ABEL OLIVAR BORDERIAS 84955
ANTON CHUCHKOINDEPENDIENTE84955
OLEGUER BOSCH CARREIRASTGCBINN84955
ADAN HIDALGO AGUILARC.E. RAYOTEAM88945
ROBERTO ANSÓN MONZÓN 88945
ELOI MORAGUES PAÑELLAINDEPENDIENTE88945
JORDAN BELEFFICLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS88945
ALEIX FABREGAS GRAÑONCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS92935
RUBEN GAMBIN MANZANO 92935
MIQUEL SOLEFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC92935
ALBERT MUÑOZ BUENOOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLO92935
SERGI SAEZ DAMASCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENY923720
RAFAEL SAN JOSE AMATRIAINC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL392935
MARC GIL RUIZINDEPENDIENTE98925
TRISTAM KNOPHINDEPENDIENTE98925
ISAM MOUNIR EL MRABETTRICBM-CALELLA100915
ORIOL PADROS VERAC.E. RAYOTEAM100915
ALEXANDRE ZANUY FANALSC.E.T. DISTANCE100915
ALEJANDRO DELGADO VALLEJOCLUB NATACIO RUBI1001850
PAU GONZALEZ TORC.N. VIC-ETB100915
MARC ABULI LLUCHC.E. RAYOTEAM105905
JOAQUIM FERNANDEZ CLOTETCLUB TRIATLO ATLES105905
MARC CUNYAT CARBALLALPRAT TRIATLO 1994107895
JOEL FARRA CALVETCLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40107895
MARC CANETC.E. KATOA BARCELONA107895
XAVIER NUÑEZ FAUSTECLUB NATACIO MINORISA107895
JON ANDER URIBARRI ORMAZAC.E. RAYOTEAM111890
BORJA COSTA ROJO 111890
RAUL LORENZO MASEDACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO1112685
RAFAEL DIAZ RUBIOINDEPENDIENTE111890
PEDRO ROLDÁN VILLARC.E. KATOA BARCELONA111890
ANTOLI FAURIA TORRENTC.E.T. DISTANCE116885
FRANCESC CAPO MOLLCLUB TRIATLO ATLES116885
ROBERTO RUIZ GARCIAINDEPENDIENTE116885
ORIOL MARTINEZ BAQUEROC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.116885
PABLO MANCHEÑO CORVOINDEPENDIENTE120880
ROGER ALBALADEJO CASTANYCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS120880
HERIBERT CUBELLS I CUBELLSC.E. KATOA BARCELONA120880
DANIEL LEON ALONSOCLUB TRIATLO ATLES120880
ORIOL BRUGUERA SUPERVIAC.N. MATARO124875
XAVIER RAMON GUINARTINDEPENDIENTE124875
ADRIA RIERA GOMEZTRICBM-CALELLA124875
JUAN MANUEL CARDENAS MAESTRET3 TEAM124875
MARIO A SALVADOR SUTTONINDEPENDIENTE128870
UNAI CONDE SAN MARTIN 128870
IHOR PRISSIAJNYINAN OLIVERAS TEAM1281755
JOSEP CANTOS TRIATLO L´HOSPITALET128870
ABDIEL OSCAR CABALLERO SAMUDIOINDEPENDIENTE132865
ESTEBAN MARQUESINDEPENDIENTE132865
ALBERT BONILLA SOLERNAN OLIVERAS TEAM132865
BLAI CARANDELL SALADICHINDEPENDIENTE132865
ALEJANDRO REAL SALANOVADIMENSION3 CLUB TRIATLO132865
ALBERT ARIAS GASCHCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS137860
JORDI ESCARABAJAL ARJONACLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS137860
MARC CARRERAS SALINASCLUB TRIATLO ATLES137860
SERGI LIZ MADRIDC.E. RAYOTEAM137860
ALEIX ELIAS CENTELLESINDEPENDIENTE137860
DANIEL AGUSTIN MANZANALC.N. MOLINS DE REI137860
MIQUEL MARTI JAPONCLUB NATACIO CALDES143855
JUAN VILLANUEVA PASCUA 143855
SERGIO MENA FUNCIAC.E.T. DISTANCE1433317
MARC MALLARACH GUINARTCLUB NATACIO OLOT143855
XAVIER GOMEZ JORDANAINDEPENDIENTE143855
XAVI VIVES VILACLUB NATACIO SITGES143855
SERGIO MARTIN AMAT 149850
XEVI GALLART GARANGOUTGCBINN149850
DANIEL JAVIER MARTIN TORRESCLUB PROAM149850
PABLO DELGADO MERINOINDEPENDIENTE152845
OUSSAMA CHOUATIINDEPENDIENTE152845
JAVIER MARTIN DEL MOLINO GARCIACLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS152845
RUBEN LUIS MARTINEZCLUB NATACIO SALLENT152845
ORIOL SAURA BOSCHC.E. KATOA BARCELONA152845
ALBERT LOPEZ DEULOFEUCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS157840
FRANCESC MENOR DURANCLUB TRIATLO SABADELL157840
ALEJANDRO SANZ MARTINCLUB VO2 TEAM157840
GABRIEL GREGORI MANZANOINDEPENDIENTE157840
HECTOR REVUELTA MIGUEL 157840
ALBERTO PRADOS CORREDORCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES1572655
ALBERT PITART ABELLAINDEPENDIENTE163838
EDGAR COSTABELLA COSTACLUB NATACIO BANYOLES163838
BORJA PARRA ALBARESTG TRIATLO SITGES163838
NARCÍS PILLAO FIGUERASINDEPENDIENTE163838
SERGI VALLS GIMENEZCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESA163838
MARC ARAGONES I MASC.N. MATARO168836
JOSE LUIS GARCIA CUENCACLUB TRIATLO BLANES168836
JOSE MIGUEL FERNANDEZ CRUZ 168836
JORDI HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍINDEPENDIENTE168836
ADAN NAVARRO GRANDAINDEPENDIENTE168836
FRANKY TOLRA LOPEZINDEPENDIENTE173834
MARCO TAMARIT DE TORO 173834
DANIEL RUIZ SERNAINDEPENDIENTE173834
ISAAC IGLESIAS MOLISTTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON173834
DANIEL SÁNCHEZ DELGADOINDEPENDIENTE173834
ORIOL PUJOL FONTSCLUB TRIATLO ATLES173834
SERGI CATALÁN YÁÑEZCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLA179832
LLUÍS PUIGDEFÀBREGAS HORTATRICBM-CALELLA179832
PEDRO HARO ORTEGAPRAT TRIATLO 19941791707
LEONARDO JUAREZ ARAUJO 179832
ORIOL FORNS NADALCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS183830
EDUARD VEGA CALVERESCLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40183830
VICTOR RIOS PALOMARESSOCIETAT ATLETICA CORBERA183830
DAVID ALDEA PERONAINDEPENDIENTE186828
ESTEBAN JOAQUIN MARQUESINDEPENDIENTE186828
DALE HARTINDEPENDIENTE186828
IMANOL BENITO BILBAO 186828
FRANCESC MELICH CURTOINDEPENDIENTE190826
DANIEL BALSAS PEREZC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADA190826
MARC LORENZOCLUB TRIATLO SABADELL1903998
RAUL MANSILLA ESTEBANC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELL190826
VICTOR PORCAR TREMPSINDEPENDIENTE190826
XAVIER BARGALLO SEVECLUB TRIATLO SERRADELLS ANDORRA190826
PABLO ESTEBAN CASTANINDEPENDIENTE196824
LUIS GERARDO NAVARRETE MORENOTRICBM-CALELLA196824
DAVID RUBIO MORÓNC. TRIATLO MONTORNES196824
ARTUR CRUZ BARONCLUB NATACIO MINORISA196824
GERARD COLOMER MOLISTCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLO196824
IGNASI PIÑEIRO ADELLCLUB TRIATLO MALGRAT196824
SERGI HERNANZ NOGUERASINDEPENDIENTE202822
JAVIER SAN MIGUEL ORÚSINDEPENDIENTE202822
DANIEL ZALBA ESTRADATG TRIATLO SITGES202822
DANIEL SEGURA ELVIRAC.A. IGUALADA2052505
ORIOL VALLSINDEPENDIENTE205820
XAVI FONT ALEMANYINDEPENDIENTE205820
ANGEL CANO AUÑONPRAT TRIATLO 19942052358
JOSE ANTÚNEZ TIRADOINDEPENDIENTE2052575
MATIAS CARANDELL WIDMERINDEPENDIENTE210818
CHRISTIAN TELLEZ MARCOC.E. RAYOTEAM210818
GERARD FARRÀ PORCELINDEPENDIENTE210818
PERE MUSSOLL ARTIGASTRICBM-CALELLA210818
ADRIAN CANO HERREROSINDEPENDIENTE210818
DAVID REGAL MORENOINDEPENDIENTE210818
FRANCISCO JOSE LOPEZ RODRIGUEZC.T. LA POBLA210818
EDUARD JAUME RAMIREZINDEPENDIENTE217816
JOAN SELLAS BOQUETINDEPENDIENTE217816
ROGER PAGES BARGALLOC.E. RAYOTEAM217816
ÀNGEL PIZARRO RUIZINDEPENDIENTE217816
XAVIER DIAZ BADIAC.A. LES TORTUGUES217816
XAVIER FARRÉ BALSÀINDEPENDIENTE217816
JOAN DE LA TORRE JIMENEZC.T. PARETS DEL VALLES223814
RON TEMPELAARSINDEPENDIENTE223814
IVAN GARCIA FERNANDEZVILADECANS TRIATLO223814
ALEJANDRO LACUEVA CENTELLESINDEPENDIENTE223814
OLEGUER FARRERA SALINDEPENDIENTE223814
JOAN VILA SOTOCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVAS228812
ALBERT CAMPMANY ROIGCLUB NATACIO OLOT228812
JORDI MUÑOZ PULIDOTRICBM-CALELLA230810
OCTAVI GONZALEZ GILABERTINDEPENDIENTE230810
CARLOS MORILLAS HERNÁNDEZ INDEPENDIENTE230810
IKER SARASA GONZALEZ 230810
MARC SALSES HUERTAINDEPENDIENTE230810
MIKEL LAKA URQUIDITEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON235808
ALBERT SARDA GIMENOC.N. VILAFRANCA 235808
OSCAR CORBALAN CLUB TRIATLO SERRADELLS ANDORRA235808
CHRISTIAN CARRANZA BOLLO INDEPENDIENTE235808
MARC VALLDENEU ROSELLINDEPENDIENTE235808
ARNAU VAZQUEZ GUERREROINDEPENDIENTE235808
SEBASTIÁN VECIANA CALVENTEINDEPENDIENTE241806
FRANCISCO CARO GARCIAVILADECANS TRIATLO241806
GUILLEM ROSADO BATLLEINDEPENDIENTE241806
BORJA BURGOS IBÁÑEZINDEPENDIENTE241806
MANOLO MUÑOZ RODRÍGUEZINDEPENDIENTE241806
DANI PALACIOS ALCARAZINDEPENDIENTE246804
MARC COSTA SITJA 246804
LUIS ESTORNELL MARTIN-CORRALINDEPENDIENTE246804
SANTI OLIVA LEALINDEPENDIENTE246804
JORGE BLEDA SAHUQUILLOINDEPENDIENTE250802
JOSE MARIA GARCIA SANCHEZC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER250802
ABEL LÓPEZ BOZAINDEPENDIENTE250802
POL REBENAQUE LAGUNAINDEPENDIENTE250802
VICTOR CONRADO ANDIONTRIATLO L´HOSPITALET250802
ANGEL LEON DE DALMAUCLUB TRITRAINING255800
LUIS JAIME DE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZINDEPENDIENTE255800
ALEIX ALFÉREZ BENÍTEZINDEPENDIENTE255800
NACHO LOZANO RIUSINDEPENDIENTE255800
XAVIER FONTSERE ROVIRAC.A. LES TORTUGUES259798
JOAN GISBERT CERVERAINDEPENDIENTE259798
ALEX OTERO LÓPEZINDEPENDIENTE259798
MANEL PARELLADA ROURAINDEPENDIENTE259798
GUILLEM ALCALA BECERRAASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETS259798
ADRIAN SERENA CUESTAINDEPENDIENTE259798
GERARD BARGALLO SEVEINDEPENDIENTE265796
JAVIER GUTIERREZ MARTINEZC.N. VIC-ETB265796
QUIM NICOLAU JORDAC.N. MATARO265796
PAU ARRASTRARIA ORTIINDEPENDIENTE265796
FERRAN MASCARELL PRUNERAINDEPENDIENTE265796
QUIM GÜELL AGUTINDEPENDIENTE265796
EMILIANO ESTRUBIAINDEPENDIENTE271794
MARTÍ CASALS SERRACLUB NATACIO SALLENT271794
JOAN PAU ORTEGA CALVOINDEPENDIENTE271794
ALBERT ORDUÑA GALLEGOINDEPENDIENTE271794
JORDI JOSE BARRERAC.A. IGUALADA2711589
SERGIO ALVAREZ VILARRASAINDEPENDIENTE2761611
JORDI LLORDÉS MORELLINDEPENDIENTE276792
MARC REIG PALOMERASINDEPENDIENTE276792
DIOGO LOPES MOREIRAINDEPENDIENTE276792
JOSEP MARIA MINGUELLA PIMENTELINDEPENDIENTE276792
JAVIER CASTAN ROMEROJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADA276792
JUAN IGNACIO SANCHO DE LA GARZA 282790
ERIC UREÑA ESCUDEROINDEPENDIENTE282790
JAVIER MARCO LOPEZCLUB ESPORTIU Z52822520
ALEX SURIS RAMONINDEPENDIENTE282790
XAVIER FERNANDEZ VAZQUEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994282790
AGUSTIN VIQUE GARROTEINDEPENDIENTE287788
RAFAEL LLAMAS URBANOCLUB NATACIO SITGES2874276
ALVARO DE DIEGOINDEPENDIENTE287788
CHRISTIAN REINA MUÑOZCLUB TRIATLO ARENYS287788
DAVID CURTO RUEC.E. TRILERCAVONS TERRES DE L´EBRE287788
PAU GONZALVO CASTELLSTRIATLO L´HOSPITALET292786
DANIEL CORVO ROJASC.A. LES TORTUGUES292786
IZAN BAÑOS MARCOSINDEPENDIENTE292786
MARIO PRIETO CONESACLUB NATACIO SITGES292786
MARTÍ FARRERA SALINDEPENDIENTE292786
PAOLO FELICEINDEPENDIENTE297784
SERGIO BURON DE LA TORREC.A. IGUALADA297784
DAVID MIS CASTELLINDEPENDIENTE297784
JAVIER GARCIA GONZALEZINDEPENDIENTE297784
SERGI MEDINA GARCIACLUB TRIATLO SERRADELLS ANDORRA301782
ÀLEX GÓMEZ MARTÍNEZINDEPENDIENTE301782
CHRISTOPHER ROSSA JOELFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC301782
JULIA FERRER MONTIELC.N. VIC-ETB301782
GEOVANNI ALFONSO IBARRA ORTIZINDEPENDIENTE301782
ALBERT CORNET ILLAINDEPENDIENTE306780
JOAN PUJALS GRANADOSINDEPENDIENTE306780
ALBERT GUILUZINDEPENDIENTE306780
RAMON ESTRADA GARCIAINDEPENDIENTE309778
MARTÍ PALLARES GORGUESINDEPENDIENTE309778
EDUARDO ESPUNY DÍAZINDEPENDIENTE309778
PAU FAJOL PRATSTRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES309778
LUIS MIGUEL DE LAMO IGLESIASINDEPENDIENTE309778
JULIO MARTINEZ ESCRIBANOINDEPENDIENTE314776
SERGIO HERNAN LUNAC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADA314776
ADRIAN TUNG LUCLUB PROAM314776
DAVID FERRIZ GRACIAINDEPENDIENTE314776
GERMÁN JOVER SELLÉSINDEPENDIENTE318774
ELOY MARTINEZ SALVADORCEME318774
CARLES JUNCÀ MIRCLUB TRIATLO ARENYS318774
JAN MARSAL MERCADERINDEPENDIENTE318774
DANIEL DE LOS COBOS CASTELLINDEPENDIENTE318774
OSCAR SALCEDO YEPESGOO SPORT CLUB3234095
ARCADIO CAMUÑEZ LOPEZCLUB TRITRAINING323772
ALEJANDRO R. NODA VILAINDEPENDIENTE323772
RAFA PUERTO CASALSINDEPENDIENTE326770
JORDI GARCIA TEYCLUB NATACIO RUBI326770
CARLOS BUJALANCE LUNAINDEPENDIENTE326770
SERGIO FERNANDEZ SANCHEZC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3326770
JAVIER BAUTE SANJUANINDEPENDIENTE330768
RUBEN FERNANDEZ RIVERAC.E. RAYOTEAM330768
CARLOS MIÑANA BOLUDA 330768
ALEX RODIERA CLARENSINDEPENDIENTE333766
CRISTIAN MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTE333766
JOAN IGNASI ROS MARTÍNEZ INDEPENDIENTE333766
AGUSTIN ALDAZABAL GILINDEPENDIENTE333766
BORJA RIBERA MILLANINDEPENDIENTE333766
DANIEL GARCÍA LINARESINDEPENDIENTE338764
OSCAR MASO FERRERES INDEPENDIENTE338764
GUILLEM CORREDERA CAPDEVILAINDEPENDIENTE338764
DANIEL IBARZ PÉREZINDEPENDIENTE341762
ALEJANDRO CENTELLES SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTE341762
RUBÉN LÓPEZ BRAVOINDEPENDIENTE341762
MARC HERREROS GRIERAINDEPENDIENTE341762
ALBERT PUIGINDEPENDIENTE341762
MING XUC.E. MEDITERRANI346760
SAMUEL CIFUENTES SEGURACLUB TRITRAINING346760
FELIX BAUERINDEPENDIENTE348758
DANI SOBRAL TIRADOINDEPENDIENTE348758
ANGEL MATA FARGATRI+9 EL MASNOU348758
PAU SANCHEZ GARCIAFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC351756
XAVIER SANCHO GALLARTW3TRIBCN3512390
JOEL ALONSO FORTONINDEPENDIENTE351756
MIGUEL BEJARANO PAEZCLUB NATACIO MINORISA351756
DANIEL DÓLERA LOSADAINDEPENDIENTE355754
ALBERTO CÁNOVAS LOPEZINDEPENDIENTE355754
XAVIER GENERÓ CASADEVALLINDEPENDIENTE355754
SIMON BACKESCLUB NATACIO BANYOLES358752
CARLES VELASCO PERARNAUC.T. DEVOURING KILOMETERS358752
ALEX PORTILLO MEDINAINDEPENDIENTE358752
JOSEP MARIA CENTAÑO PIQUEINDEPENDIENTE358752
ADAM PEREA MORENOINDEPENDIENTE362750
EUGEN DOLHAINDEPENDIENTE362750
ADAM CODINA DOMINGUEZINDEPENDIENTE362750
ORIOL SANCHEZ PETITINDEPENDIENTE362750
DANIEL RODRIGUEZ MATAVILADECANS TRIATLO366748
PABLO DE REGÁS PEÑA INDEPENDIENTE366748
IKER LLADÓ SAEZINDEPENDIENTE366748
JOSE LUIS URIBE MARCOSC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.369746
ROBERTO MORENO MORENOINDEPENDIENTE369746
SERGI NOGUERA ROCADEMBOSCHCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANES369746
IVÁN MORÁN HUERTASINDEPENDIENTE372744
MARC ROIG RADUÀINDEPENDIENTE372744
FERNANDO GOMEZ RODRIGUEZCLUB NATACIO SITGES372744
NACHO NUEZ BENEDICTOINDEPENDIENTE375742
MARCEL FOLCH SÁNCHEZINDEPENDIENTE375742
DIEGO JARA URIBEC.A. XALOC377740
SERGI CRISTIN MARTINEZTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COM377740
MARC ARMENGOL SEGARRAINDEPENDIENTE377740
FERRAN BRU FORNOSINDEPENDIENTE380738
DANI BAUTISTA PIÑEIRO INDEPENDIENTE380738
JAVIER FERNANDEZ BARRADOINDEPENDIENTE382736
SERGIO NUÑEZ MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTE382736
IGNACIO DE SOLA COTESINDEPENDIENTE382736
ALVARO CAVIA DIAZINDEPENDIENTE385734
XAVI DÍEZ NOLLAINDEPENDIENTE385734
DANIEL ESCARTIN FUENTESINDEPENDIENTE385734
DAVID NAVINÉS CALVOINDEPENDIENTE388732
PAU SOLANO GOMEZCLUB TRITRAINING388732
JORDI LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE3881521
ALEXANDRE SUMOY RODRIGUEZINDEPENDIENTE391730
AXEL LUPIAÑEZ LOPEZINDEPENDIENTE391730
DAVID MARTINEZ BERTHAUTINDEPENDIENTE391730
GUILLEM PUNTÍ GENERÓINDEPENDIENTE394728
JOSEP CARTIÉ CUENCAINDEPENDIENTE394728
FERRAN ESTRAGUÉS GÓMEZINDEPENDIENTE394728
ANGEL GARCIA GARCIA-PAZABSOLUT SPORT397726
OSCAR JIMENEZ GALLEGOC.E. VILA OLIMPICA397726
PABLO SOLIS RUIZINDEPENDIENTE399724
ALBERT GUIRAL BLANCOC.N. VILAFRANCA 399724
VÍCTOR GIMÉNEZ BAÑOSINDEPENDIENTE399724
ADRIÀ BERNAT GARCIAINDEPENDIENTE402722
CAMILO GONZALEZ MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTE403720
JORGE ROMERO GABARDOSINDEPENDIENTE404718
ALEJANDRO ESCUDEROINDEPENDIENTE404718
ALEX NOGUERA TRIASINDEPENDIENTE404718
GERARD COROMINASINDEPENDIENTE407716
XAVIER CURRIUS MARTOSINDEPENDIENTE407716
ARNAU BLANCAFORT FONTINDEPENDIENTE409714
XAVIER SANYE MENGUALC.A. LES TORTUGUES409714
ALEX MUNTANE ORDOÑEZCLUB NATACIO SITGES4092331
VICTOR MANUEL MATA PEREZINDEPENDIENTE412712
BORJA HIDALGO TOCACLUB TRIATLO CORNELLA412712
XAVI SAFONT APARICIOINDEPENDIENTE414710
DAVID FANES RAMIREZINDEPENDIENTE415708
SERGIO SDRUVOLINI GARAYINDEPENDIENTE415708
RAFAEL FERNÁNDEZ BARROSOC.N. VIC-ETB417706
POL LLOVERAS CLAVELLINDEPENDIENTE417706
XAVIER MORROS SEGARRAINDEPENDIENTE417706
JORL CUERVASINDEPENDIENTE420704
JAUME SOLÉ FREIXASINDEPENDIENTE420704
VICTOR MORENOINDEPENDIENTE420704
VALENTI FREIXANET GENISINDEPENDIENTE423702
JOAQUIN GALLEGO RUIZPRAT TRIATLO 1994423702
RAÚL RUIZ SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTE425700
MIGUEL ÁNGEL ÚBEDA RUZINDEPENDIENTE425700
JORDI ARCOS ALACIOCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES425700
MIGUEL YEBRA SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTE428698
ALBERT RODRÍGUEZ OLIVACLUB TRIATLO CORNELLA428698
ROB PORTERINDEPENDIENTE430696
EDUARD DÍAZ ANTÚNEZINDEPENDIENTE430696
ORIOL ALVAREZ BOIXADERASCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS432694
VALERIY RYBAKINDEPENDIENTE432694
ALAN VENTURA SÀNCHEZINDEPENDIENTE432694
NICOLO RUGGIUINDEPENDIENTE435692
GUILLEM PÉREZ CABEZUELOINDEPENDIENTE435692
DAVID UJAQUE GOMEZINDEPENDIENTE435692
ALFONS TRISTAN MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTE438690
JAUME GRANE SÁNCHEZCLUB ESPORTIU Z54381475
ARNAU TINTORÉ FISASINDEPENDIENTE438690
RICHARD STRAFFORDINDEPENDIENTE441688
AGUSTIN BARBERIS ABADINDEPENDIENTE441688
ALEJANDRO LÓPEZ GÓMEZINDEPENDIENTE443686
GERARD CAMPOS SOTERASINDEPENDIENTE443686
MARC CANO CANALFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC443686
MIGUEL MORENO REALINDEPENDIENTE446684
IAN PEREZ LOZANOC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.446684
DAVID LEON SÁNCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE448682
MARC SERRANO PUJOLINDEPENDIENTE448682
IVAN RUBIO PASCUALTRI+9 EL MASNOU450680
ENRIQUE ARREBOLA AYALAINDEPENDIENTE450680
RUBÉN LÓPEZ COLADOINDEPENDIENTE450680
LUIS FRAMIS DE FERRATERINDEPENDIENTE453678
DANI CARRERAS GARCIAINDEPENDIENTE453678
MIQUEL MARTINEZ VAN DER VALKINDEPENDIENTE453678
RAMON CASANOVA LLAURADÓINDEPENDIENTE456676
ARMANDO VIDALESINDEPENDIENTE456676
GUILLEM DELGADO GONZALOINDEPENDIENTE456676
CRISTOPHER MACIAS GINÉSINDEPENDIENTE459674
ROGER TINTORÉ FISASINDEPENDIENTE459674
SANTI ALVIRA SANZINDEPENDIENTE461672
JAVIER ALFARO MANSOINDEPENDIENTE461672
JOAN ALMAGRO CARPIOINDEPENDIENTE461672
JAVIER BARINAGA ASCASIBARINDEPENDIENTE464670
SERGI IGUALADA ARROYOINDEPENDIENTE464670
ALBERTO GUALDA RODRIGUEZINDEPENDIENTE466668
CARLES HERNANDEZ BASELGAINDEPENDIENTE467666
LUIS MIGUEL GOMEZ VALLEJOCLUB ESPORTIU Z5467666
JUAN PABLO ESQUIVEL MARININDEPENDIENTE469664
ANDER ANABITARTE GOROSTEGUIINDEPENDIENTE470662
ORIOL CORTINA MADRIGALINDEPENDIENTE471660
DAVID POLEYINDEPENDIENTE472658

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32