RANQUING TEMPORADA ACTUAL»

 NOMCLUBLLOCPUNTS 
ROGER GABARRO SOLEA.E. BLANCAFORT - TRIATLO15490
FRANCESC MENOR DURANCLUB TRIATLO SABADELL24162
ALBERT MOLERA VILAINDEPENDIENTE34900
JAVIER CARVAJAL PICHELC.E. RAYOTEAM44301
SIMON FASIELLOC.E. RAYOTEAM54232
MARC MAS RABIONETINDEPENDIENTE64140
MIGUEL SANCHEZ RECHE C.N. SABADELL74141
ALEXANDRE ZANUY FANALSC.E.T. DISTANCE84470
SERGI PUIGMAL OROZCOCLUB VO2 TEAM92915
ANTOLI FAURIA TORRENTC.E.T. DISTANCE103720
PABLO LOPEZ BAENAINDEPENDIENTE112800
JORDI TRUYOLS MORETOC. TRIATLO MONTORNES122775
LUIS ARIAS GARCIAC. TRIATLO MONTORNES132760
ROGER SEGUI SARDATRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COM142575
JOAN ALARCON VILAFLOR DE TRIATLO154590
ADRIA DALMAU GOMEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS162531
ADRIÀ DALMAU GÓMEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS162531
JAVIER VAREA RUSOC.E.E. SANT GERVASI182486
RODOLPHE BAYLONFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC194200
MIQUEL MARTI JAPONCLUB NATACIO CALDES203280
EDUARD HERRADOR FERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTE212382
DANIEL JIMENEZ GARCIAINDEPENDIENTE223195
MARC LORENZOCLUB TRIATLO SABADELL234069
EDUARDO ALARCÓN FERNÁNDEZINDEPENDIENTE242326
JUAN DE GISPERTINDEPENDIENTE253785
SERGI IGUALADA ARROYOINDEPENDIENTE262959
ALEXANDRE FERNANDEZ OROCLUB TRIATLO SABADELL272302
ALEXANDRE FERNANDEZ OROINDEPENDIENTE272302
CARLOS REGUEIRA DE LA IGLESIA INDEPENDIENTE292298
DAVID PASTOR COMAINDEPENDIENTE302280
DANI SOBRAL TIRADOINDEPENDIENTE313017
DAVID PEREZ SAENZFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC323893
DAVID PEREZ SAENZINDEPENDIENTE323893
ALEIX SELLARES GONZALEZCLUB NATACIO SALLENT341970
LUCAS CHIRICOC.E.T. DISTANCE354825
PEDRO BALDANTONIC.E.T. DISTANCE364830
ORIOL BRUGUERA SUPERVIAC.N. MATARO374425
RODRIGO CARRIL MORALESCLUB NATACIO SITGES381760
GUILLEM FERNANDEZ VILALTACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS381760
JOSEP MARÍA NOVELLAS COLLADOCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLO401740
RAUL SAYAGO VILLARRAZOCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLO401740
RUBEN MOLINA RUIZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITO421717
RAUL CEJUDO ALBAC. TRIATLO MONTORNES431715
MARCOS GARCIA LOPEZINDEPENDIENTE441697
FERNANDO PASCUAL MOYAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITO451692
CARLOS CASTELLANO CARRASCOCLUB TRIATLO SABADELL463458
ALBERTO LOPEZ SERNACLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES471672
MARC BARRANCO PONSCLUB ATLETISME OLESA481663
ALAN SALVADOR RODRIGUEZINDEPENDIENTE491658
RICARD JORDA AMORT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLO501646
ISAAC IGLESIAS MOLISTTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON514109
OSCAR JIMENEZ GALLEGOC.E. VILA OLIMPICA522330
SERGIO MENA FUNCIAC.E.T. DISTANCE534187
CARLOS ARGÜELLO FERRERC.E.T. DISTANCE541610
FREDERIC CORDERAS IBARZCLUB NATACIO SITGES554305
ANDREU DICHÓS MUÑOZINDEPENDIENTE561596
GUILLAUME LOISEAUINDEPENDIENTE571594
EDUARD CAPDEVILA GUINARTCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS581592
ERNESTO PÉREZ CATALANCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS591590
DAVID MOLINA SANCHEZC.E. NO TE PARES601588
FRANK LINARES DIAZ G. E. ESPORTIU GIRONI GEIEG611578
VICENÇ CORTÉS MASINDEPENDIENTE621576
OSCAR SALCEDO YEPESGOO SPORT CLUB634095
ANGELO GONZALES FERRINGINDEPENDIENTE641566
DANIEL SÁNCHEZ DELGADOINDEPENDIENTE652388
FRANC LIRIA BERRUEZOCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIX664019
CHRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ PEDRAZACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANA671540
DAVID MARQUEZ BALTAINDEPENDIENTE681532
CARLOS CUNILLERAS NUÑEZINDEPENDIENTE691480
CARLOS CUNILLERAS NÚÑEZINDEPENDIENTE691480
ALBERT PARREÑO SAMPERFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC714940
ERIK MERINO ALAMINOSCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS711000
ARNAU TURONNAN OLIVERAS TEAM711000
ORIOL BARBANY BOFILLFLOR DE TRIATLO711000
VICTOR ALVAREZ DE LA CRUZPRAT TRIATLO 1994752910
ADRIA NAVARRO PUIGDEVALLFLOR DE TRIATLO75985
EMILIO TIZÓN VALVERDEFLOR DE TRIATLO75985
JORDI MUELA CASTROFLOR DE TRIATLO75985
XAVIER TORRADES SABATACLUB NATACIO MINORISA751955
RODRIGO TORRES HERNANASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETS75985
ADRIA MUÑOZ ILLANAFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC814955
ALBERT JIMENEZ GARCESC.N. MATARO811955
ADRIAN ASENSIO TOBARRAC.E. NO TE PARES83955
GUILLEM ROJAS MORENOCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS831940
RICHARD CALLE MARTINEZC.E.T. DISTANCE85945
JOSEP BADIA CALDERONINDEPENDIENTE85945
PERE BIFET VERGEC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER87935
OSCAR MARQUEZ BALTAT3 TEAM872755
ARTUR CUÑAT PELLICERCLUB TRIATLO SABADELL87935
OSCAR MARTINEZ LARIOSTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COM90925
CRISTIAN COFINE GARCIA C.E.T. DISTANCE90925
GERARD BARTRINA SOLÀNAN OLIVERAS TEAM90925
ANTONI LLULL AMERFLOR DE TRIATLO93915
IAN PEREZ LOZANOC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.931599
JOAQUIN CATALAN NUÑEZINDEPENDIENTE93915
JOAN CUCURELL RAVETLLATC.E.T. DISTANCE964675
XAVIER CASAL ROMEROC.N. MATARO96905
ADRIÀ COLLS TECULTRIFANATICS CLUB ESPORTIU96905
RICARD ALVAREZ HERMSC.E. KATOA BARCELONA99895
JAVIER RODRIGUEZ MILLANFLOR DE TRIATLO99895
FRANCISCO JAVIER TORRES PINOCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLA99895
BIEL RAFOLS PERRAMONINDEPENDIENTE102890
JOSEBA ARANA ESCALADAC.E.T. DISTANCE102890
PELAYO CORONADO BLASCOCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLA102890
IVAN ROCA TORRENTEC.N. MATARO1051815
MARC ABULI LLUCHC.E. RAYOTEAM1051785
VICTOR ROJAS CERVELLERAC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELL105885
JAVIER CANO ADALIDCLUB TRIATLO ESPORTRISSIM105885
DANIEL DORADO FERNANDEZC.N. SABADELL109880
VICTOR LANGREO CERDANTRIATLO L´HOSPITALET109880
GABRIEL GREGORI MANZANOINDEPENDIENTE1112575
JAVIER MARTINEZ MUÑOZC. TRIATLO MONTORNES111875
FERRAN CONILLERA VILARFLOR DE TRIATLO1111725
YAGO PUIG HIDALGOVILADECANS TRIATLO114870
ALBERTO PRADOS CORREDORCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES1144425
ALEJANDRO REAL SALANOVADIMENSION3 CLUB TRIATLO1161725
ALBERTO DIAZ LOPEZTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON116865
XAVIER SOLÀ RUBIOC.N. VIC-ETB116865
JOAN MENGUAL BORDASC.E.E. SANT GERVASI119860
ANDREU OLEA ARMADAINDEPENDIENTE120855
OSCAR ESTORACH SOLFLOR DE TRIATLO120855
OLEGUER BOSCH CARREIRASTGCBINN1203745
JUANMA MARTINEZ SIMONINDEPENDIENTE123850
JOEL VILA FARRECLUB NATACIO OLOT123850
JUAN MANUEL CARDENAS MAESTRET3 TEAM1231720
OUSSAMA CHOUATIINDEPENDIENTE1261685
XAVI PLANAS CRIADOINDEPENDIENTE126845
FERRAN BALCELLS PICARTCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVAS126845
ALBERT MUÑOZ BUENOOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLO1291770
XEVI GALLART GARANGOUTGCBINN1291685
JOAN RIERA BALCELLSC.A. IGUALADA129840
MARC VILA MIARONSC.N. VIC-ETB132838
ADRIÀ MUNTANER MASINDEPENDIENTE132838
BERNAT RAMON CASTELLAC.A. LES TORTUGUES132838
XAVI REYES SALAMANCACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS132838
ROGER PAGES BARGALLOC.E. RAYOTEAM1362408
ANDRES BARBERO SANCHEZCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLA136836
CLAUDIO DI PIETROC.E.T. DISTANCE1362493
ZEUS PEREZ LINEROESSENCIAL TRIATLO139834
MARC VELLETRANI GONZALEZNAN OLIVERAS TEAM139834
SERGI CASAN FORNINDEPENDIENTE139834
PAU REIG COMAJUANNAN OLIVERAS TEAM142832
SERGI MILLARUELO ANGULOTRICBM-CALELLA142832
AITOR ESPINOSA VALEROCLUB NATACIO BANYOLES142832
DANIEL FIERREZ TINOCOC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITO145830
ALBERT MAS MONTAÑÉSCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIX1451659
MARIO ARANDA GOMEZGAVA TRIATLO145830
FRANCISCO ROLDAN MARTINEZC. TRIATLO MONTORNES145830
JOSE MANUEL RODRÍGUEZ PETIDIERINDEPENDIENTE149828
ERIC GALOBART SAMPIETROC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.149828
CARLES SOLE PIZARROC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.1492459
JORDI CANTO CESPEDESCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENY1523411
ÀNGEL PIZARRO RUIZINDEPENDIENTE1521637
ALBERTO CASTRO LOPEZINDEPENDIENTE152826
SERGIO BURON DE LA TORREC.A. IGUALADA1551603
IVAN MORALESC.A. LES TORTUGUES155824
AITOR NIETO TORRENTC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER157822
ENRIC GONZALEZ MASSAGUECLUB TRIATLO SABADELL157822
FRANKY TOLRA LOPEZINDEPENDIENTE1571651
MIGUEL ANGEL FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ 160820
DAVID JURADO GUILLENC. TRIATLO MONTORNES160820
JONATHAN BERROCAL LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS1604150
ALBERTO AGUILERA GOMEZTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLES163818
VICTOR HERNANDEZ ROMEROC.E. KATOA BARCELONA163818
OSCAR AGUERAS GOMEZCLUB NATACIO CALDES163818
DAVID LEMOS ARIZATRIATLO PALLEJA166816
FERNANDO MORENO BARRANTESCLUB VO2 TEAM166816
JOSE LUIS RAMÓN ESPININDEPENDIENTE166816
POL CUCURULL PUIGINDEPENDIENTE166816
ANDRES GUERRERO SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTE170814
JONATAN ALCARAZ CLUAC. TRIATLO MONTORNES1704224
ADRIA MITJA CABEZOSFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC1704317
PEDRO AGUILERACLUB PROAM170814
JOSE MANUEL MONTIJANO ROMEROC. TRIATLO MONTORNES174812
EDGAR FERRER SERRANOINDEPENDIENTE174812
GERARD DANÉS PIBERNATINDEPENDIENTE174812
ROBERT GIMENEZ SANZTRANSTRIATLON174812
RUBEN LUIS MARTINEZCLUB NATACIO SALLENT1741652
LLUIS MUÑOZ LANNESC.N. SABADELL174812
TOMEU GOMILAINDEPENDIENTE180810
GUILLEM QUER BURCHCLUB NATACIO BANYOLES180810
IVAN GARCIA FERNANDEZVILADECANS TRIATLO1801619
SERGIO ESTEVE SÁNCHEZGAVA TRIATLO1804272
DANIEL MANJÓN MARTININDEPENDIENTE184808
DAVID URETA LOPEZOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLO184808
XAVI PAREJO PALLARESINDEPENDIENTE184808
MIGUEL SAETA BALLESTEROS INDEPENDIENTE184808
CHRISTIAN TELLEZ MARCOC.E. RAYOTEAM1881619
ORIOL PALAU I FERNANDEZT3 TEAM1882548
MIGUEL PEREZ NOGUERASESSENCIAL TRIATLO188806
ALBERTO PÉREZ LÓPEZINDEPENDIENTE191804
ANDRÉS MAURAD ACUÑAINDEPENDIENTE192802
ORIOL ROVIRA RIBASCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS1922439
ALEJANDRO SANZ MARTINCLUB VO2 TEAM1921637
ERIC BADRENA CORTESCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLA195800
ENRIQUE JAVIER GARCIA MUZQUIZC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELL1954350
ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ LIMONC.E. VILA OLIMPICA197798
JOAN LLUIS PLANAS PAPIOC.T. PARETS DEL VALLES197798
VICTOR PEREZ VILLALTACLUB VO2 TEAM197798
JOSE LUIS GARCIA CUENCACLUB TRIATLO BLANES1971629
VICTOR SORRIBES ORTININDEPENDIENTE197798
FERRAN BUSQUETS POLINDEPENDIENTE202796
ORIOL DIEZ CUNÍINDEPENDIENTE202796
ALBERT ALQUEZAR PRATCLUB NATACIO OLOT204794
IGNASI BARBARROJA CLARAMUNTC.N. SABADELL2041551
RAFA MARTÍNEZ SANTOSTGCBINN206792
JORDI PUIG FOLQUEINDEPENDIENTE206792
XAVIER RIERA MARGARITCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVAS206792
JAVIER CASTAN ROMEROJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADA2061579
ORIOL SANCHEZ PETITINDEPENDIENTE210790
CHRISTIAN LOPEZ GOMEZCLUB VO2 TEAM210790
LUIS ALBERTO SEVILLA HERVASCLUB ATLETISME OLESA212788
MOHAMED KAMOUCHINDEPENDIENTE212788
FRANCESC MARTINEZ RIDAURACLUB NATACIO RUBI2124080
JORDI GARCIA IGLESIASINDEPENDIENTE215786
JOAN DE LA TORRE JIMENEZC.T. PARETS DEL VALLES2151595
PERE MUSSOLL ARTIGASTRICBM-CALELLA2151599
ALBERT VILASPASA REALINDEPENDIENTE215786
JORDI GUARCH ROSELLINDEPENDIENTE219784
VICTOR FONT JORDANACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS219784
GERARD COMIS LOZANOC.E.T. DISTANCE221782
JOAN AMETLLER SERRAC.N. MATARO221782
JAUME SOLA MORENOC.E. RAYOTEAM221782
CARLOS HERVERA TORRESPRAT TRIATLO 1994224780
XEVI BRANGOLÍ VAQUERIZOINDEPENDIENTE224780
DAVID BARRANCO SANCHEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994224780
JORDI SAÑÉ BLANCAFORTINDEPENDIENTE224780
MANEL ALBA PAREJAINDEPENDIENTE228778
AITOR LAFUENTE BENEJAMINDEPENDIENTE228778
JOEL GARCIA MACHADOINDEPENDIENTE228778
ELOY MARTINEZ SALVADORCEME2281547
ALBERT COLLADO VOLTÀINDEPENDIENTE228778
DAVID MARTINEZ FERRERTGCBINN233776
ALBERT ALEGRETINDEPENDIENTE233776
JAUME ALBERT SERRA SERRANOINDEPENDIENTE233776
PAU SOLANO GOMEZCLUB TRITRAINING2331503
GERARD FRANCH MARGARITINDEPENDIENTE233776
DAMIA LARENA SANTIAGOCLUB TRIATLO ATLES233776
PABLO PARRAL ESPINOSACLUB TRIATLO ATLES239774
PERE FRANCH RODRIGUEZINDEPENDIENTE239774
MANUEL RIVERA PEREZC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELL239774
RUBÉN DOMÍNGUEZ OBERSTINDEPENDIENTE239774
XAVIER BUSQUETS DUARTECLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS239774
XAVIER SERRANO BELLAVISTAC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.244772
JORDI APARICIO CORBELLAFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC244772
MIGUEL ANGEL PACHA CONDEINDEPENDIENTE244772
CARLES JUNCÀ MIRCLUB TRIATLO ARENYS2441541
ALEIX CALAFELL PUIGINDEPENDIENTE244772
RAUL BUIL VALENZUELACLUB TRITRAINING249770
ALEJANDRO CALDENTEYINDEPENDIENTE249770
ISAAC ILLESCAS COPADOC.E.E. SANT GERVASI249770
ARNAU SACOT BISBEINDEPENDIENTE252768
ALBERT BALLESCA VILERTINDEPENDIENTE252768
CHRISTIAN REINA MUÑOZCLUB TRIATLO ARENYS2521551
RUBEN VICENTE PUERTASINDEPENDIENTE252768
CARLOS JAIMEZ MUÑOZINDEPENDIENTE256766
ANGEL CANO AUÑONPRAT TRIATLO 19942562358
XAVI ESPEJO GIRONESCLUB TRIATLO BLANES2562301
JOSEP MIQUEL DE LA HOZ GUIRAOSBR OPEN TEAM259764
ENRIC GUIX MARQUEZC.A. IGUALADA259764
JONATAN NIETO JIMENEZ C.E. TRIATLO PICORNELL259764
XAVIER SANCHO GALLARTW3TRIBCN2592390
IGNASI LLOP RAFALESINDEPENDIENTE263762
JORDI COSTA ROMEROCLUB TRIATLO BLANES263762
FRANCESC NAVARRO ESPINOSAINDEPENDIENTE263762
JORDI CALVO CERVERAC. TRIATLO MONTORNES266760
RAÚL GARCÍA MARÍN INDEPENDIENTE267758
SERGIO DE GRACIA MANCEÑIDOC.E. NO TE PARES268756
RUBEN BENITEZ PEREZINDEPENDIENTE268756
ALEJANDRO GIL BAYOINDEPENDIENTE268756
JUAN JOSÉ PALOS TOMÁSINDEPENDIENTE268756
ANTONIO SEGURA TOMASINDEPENDIENTE272754
JOAQUIM MARTI RECODERC.N. MATARO272754
BERNAT TERMES COLLTRIATLO PALLEJA272754
HUGO CALAMONTE DEL RIOINDEPENDIENTE272754
DANIEL FERNANDEZ LUNAVILADECANS TRIATLO276752
ANASS BAALINDEPENDIENTE276752
ENRIC RIUS LOPEZCLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVA276752
JUAN JOSE PALMERO TINOCOGAVA TRIATLO279750
SAMUEL ANDREU ACEROINDEPENDIENTE279750
ERIC TERUEL CASAJUANAINDEPENDIENTE279750
MARC BOADA BARCELONAINDEPENDIENTE282748
HÉCTOR SUÁREZ CASEROINDEPENDIENTE282748
CRISTIAN FIGUEROA MORENOINDEPENDIENTE2822179
PAU COSIALLS GUILLEN INDEPENDIENTE285746
FRANCISCO VEDO IÑIGOINDEPENDIENTE285746
EDUARD HEVIAINDEPENDIENTE287744
JORDI VILLAR ESPARZACLUB TRIATLO TARRAGONA287744
GABRIEL CAMPISTOL PRUJACLUB NATACIO BANYOLES289742
PABLO DIAZ BUJANINDEPENDIENTE289742
FERNANDO GOMEZ RODRIGUEZCLUB NATACIO SITGES2891481
RAMON MASPONS MASINDEPENDIENTE2922265
VICTOR GRANADOS PARTIDAINDEPENDIENTE292740
JORDI GONZÁLEZ PALLARESINDEPENDIENTE292740
NICHOLAS VIENSINDEPENDIENTE295738
ALBERTO FERNANDEZ GAMEROC.E. NO TE PARES295738
ARTURO SEPULVEDA BRAVOGAVA TRIATLO297736
PAU PALOMAR VILAINDEPENDIENTE298734
CARLOS MADERUELO LENOC.E. RAYOTEAM299732
PEDRO NIETO GUIJARROC.E. NO TE PARES300728
SERGI CRISTIN MARTINEZTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COM3011461
JUAN MANUEL SALA GILINDEPENDIENTE302724
SAÚL GONZÁLEZ DE LA ROSAINDEPENDIENTE303722
FABRICIO DA COSTA INDEPENDIENTE304720
VÍCTOR GIMÉNEZ BAÑOSINDEPENDIENTE3051437

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32