RANQUING TEMPORADA ACTUAL»

 NOMCLUBLLOCPUNTS 
JOAN ALARCON VILAFLOR DE TRIATLO14535
ADRIA MUÑOZ ILLANAFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC24955
CARLOS FERNANDEZ DE DIOSC.A. IGUALADA32745
RAFAEL LLAMAS URBANOCLUB NATACIO SITGES44172
MIGUEL SANCHEZ RECHE C.N. SABADELL54136
ERNEST LARA SANCHEZTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLES62502
ALBERT PARREÑO SAMPERFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC74910
VICTOR ALVAREZ DE LA CRUZPRAT TRIATLO 199481925
AARON PAGES URBANOFLOR DE TRIATLO81925
RAUL MARTIN NUÑEZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO101860
ORLANDO AGUILERA MAESTROPRAT TRIATLO 1994113660
SERGI SAEZ DAMASCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENY122775
RAUL LORENZO MASEDACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO132685
SERGIO RODRIGUEZ CAMACHOTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLES141790
CARLOS CASTELLANO CARRASCOCLUB TRIATLO SABADELL151785
JOSE ANTÚNEZ TIRADOINDEPENDIENTE162575
SERGIO ESTEVE SÁNCHEZGAVA TRIATLO164197
RUBEN RIBERA MOYATRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLO181741
JOEL SIBILA DE TENACERRR IGUALADA191705
ISAAC SANCHEZ DELGADOC.E. PENEDES MARITIM204229
DANIEL SEGURA ELVIRAC.A. IGUALADA212500
OSCAR SALCEDO YEPESGOO SPORT CLUB224009
MARC MOLINA ROIGCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO231673
DAVID RUIZ MESACLUB NATACIO SITGES241650
KILIAN GUTIERREZ GARCIATRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLES251640
NICOLAS FRICOUCLUB NATACIO RUBI261632
GUILLERMO MARCET SEÑORINDEPENDIENTE273156
GUILLERMO MARCETINDEPENDIENTE273156
ALEX MUNTANE ORDOÑEZCLUB NATACIO SITGES292326
FRANC LIRIA BERRUEZOCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIX294019
EMILIO ARTURO MARILL SANTANAC.N. BADALONA311580
ORIOL MARIMON CASTELLTORTFLOR DE TRIATLO321000
ANDRES EDUARDO DIAZFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC323000
JORDI RELATS MORENOFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC322900
DANIEL ANTUNEZ TIRADOFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC35985
ALBERTO PRADOS CORREDORCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES362660
GUILLEM SAMANIEGO MULLERFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC37945
VICTOR CORTINA HONRADOCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES37945
ALBERT MORENO MOLINSC.A. IGUALADA37945
ALEJANDRO DELGADO VALLEJOCLUB NATACIO RUBI401850
FERRAN REMOLINA RALLOINDEPENDIENTE41925
DAMIAN BRUNO COPREZINDEPENDIENTE41925
POL SENABRE SUÑERFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC41925
ARNAU MARTINEZ MURC.E. KATOA BARCELONA44895
ADRIA MITJA CABEZOSFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC444261
EDOUARD DE BROUTELLESINDEPENDIENTE46890
IHOR PRISSIAJNYINAN OLIVERAS TEAM461755
GERARD FLORIACH BIGORRAINDEPENDIENTE48885
JORDI FERRERINDEPENDIENTE48885
BRIAN MONT-ROIG CARMECLUB NATACIO SITGES48885
FRANCESC ESCOLA RUIZCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLA51880
ADRIA GOMEZ GRAUCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO51880
XAVIER SANCHO GALLARTW3TRIBCN512390
PEDRO HARO ORTEGAPRAT TRIATLO 1994511707
MARC RELAÑO GUILLENCERRR IGUALADA55875
JORDI MOLLO MARSALCLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.4055875
MARC SISQUELLA BASAGAÑAINDEPENDIENTE57870
DAVID PEREZ SAENZFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC583893
JAVIER MARCO LOPEZCLUB ESPORTIU Z5591645
FERRAN CONILLERA VILARFLOR DE TRIATLO60855
IVAN SANCHEZ ALCARAZTRANSTRIATLON60855
GABRIEL REYES INDEPENDIENTE60855
MARC GRAELLS SERRANOINDEPENDIENTE63850
SERGI PUJABET SOLANICHC.A. IGUALADA63850
FREDERIC CORDERAS IBARZCLUB NATACIO SITGES63850
JORDI CANTO CESPEDESCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENY633416
QUÍXOL BALIARDA SORIANOINDEPENDIENTE67845
JORDI ALEMANY BARTOMEUCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLA67845
JONATAN ALCARAZ CLUAC. TRIATLO MONTORNES693291
ANTONIO JAVIER SARRABLO BERNADINDEPENDIENTE69840
DAVID RODRIGUEZ PEREZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO71838
JOAN FELIU BADALCLUB NATACIO MINORISA71838
IVAN RUIZ MONJOCLUB PROAM73836
ALBERT MAS MONTAÑÉSCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIX74834
FERNANDO SANCHEZ RECHEC.N. SABADELL75832
LLUIS CRIADO RUEDACLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENY762455
TONI SOLA SANCHEZCLUB ESPORTIU Z577828
FRANCESC MARTINEZ RIDAURACLUB NATACIO RUBI773130
JUAN JOSE MUÑOZ JIMENEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994772415
LEANDRO ROSA SÁNCHEZINDEPENDIENTE80826
ORIOL TOMÁS ALDSINDEPENDIENTE80826
JORDI FRANCH TRILLAINDEPENDIENTE82824
SERGIO ALVAREZ VILARRASAINDEPENDIENTE821611
CHRISTIAN ARRIAGA MATEOINDEPENDIENTE82824
TOMÁS COBO MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTE85822
LLUIS BORRAS CONTRERASGOO SPORT CLUB85822
ALBERTO MELGOSA GARCIAC.E. VILA OLIMPICA87820
JAVIER ORTEGA ORTEGAINDEPENDIENTE87820
TOBIA BORDONICLUB NATACIO SITGES89818
PEDRO VIEITES ORDOÑEZINDEPENDIENTE89818
XAVIER MUÑOZ PEÑAINDEPENDIENTE91816
PEPE ESPINOSA MORAINDEPENDIENTE91816
MARC FERRE CAMPOSINDEPENDIENTE93814
BORJA MARTÍNEZ-SABADELLINDEPENDIENTE93814
ÁLEX MARTÍN PASTORINDEPENDIENTE95812
JAVIER BONET PAGESINDEPENDIENTE96810
JAVIER SOLDADO PRESUMIDOINDEPENDIENTE96810
GERARD MARSAL SOLANESINDEPENDIENTE98808
SALVADOR IBAÑEZ VARGAS CLUB TRIATLO CORNELLA99804
DIEGO ORTIZ GOMEZCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLA100802
JORDI JOSE BARRERAC.A. IGUALADA1011589
SALVADOR MESA RUIZINDEPENDIENTE102798
SERGIO GARCIA GILCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLA103796
JORDI LOPEZ RODRIGUEZINDEPENDIENTE1041521
JAUME GRANE SÁNCHEZCLUB ESPORTIU Z51051475
MIGUEL CAMACHO LARA INDEPENDIENTE106786
RUBEN MARTINEZ RIVEROSCLUB ESPORTIU Z5107784
ANGEL CANO AUÑONPRAT TRIATLO 19941082358
SANTIAGO MANUEL SOLDADO PRESUMIDOINDEPENDIENTE109780
ERIC ALAMOS CAPARRÓS INDEPENDIENTE110778
IKER GARCIA ALDAYINDEPENDIENTE111776
MARC SANJUAN SAEZCLUB NATACIO MINORISA112774
IVAN ROJO PEREZC.E. MEDITERRANI113772
ARTURO JAVIER BARROSO JAENINDEPENDIENTE114766
ENRIC SANCHEZ LLOPISINDEPENDIENTE115764
IGNASI BARBARROJA CLARAMUNTC.N. SABADELL116762
XAVIER FONDEVILA SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTE117760

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32