RANQUING TEMPORADA ACTUAL»

 NOMCLUBLLOCPUNTS 
XAVIER MADRONA VILACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANES15895
ALEIX SELLARES GONZALEZCLUB NATACIO SALLENT24835
CESAR CASTAÑO VICENTECLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANA35210
RUBEN GARCIA CANOCLUB ESPORTIU Z545003
MARC VALLMAJO MICALOCLUB NATACIO BANYOLES54958
JUAN LUIS GARCIA ESCRIBANOCLUB TRIATLO SABADELL64866
MIQUEL IZQUIERDO DELGADOC.E. RAYOTEAM74840
PAU GONZALEZ TORC.N. VIC-ETB84720
DIDAC VILARDAGA SOLERCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANES94515
FRANCESC LOPEZ MARISCALCLUB MEDINA TRIATLO104435
DAVID SEREROLS TORRASC.A. IGUALADA114320
JULIO CESAR GAONA NUÑEZ C.E.T. DISTANCE124278
ALEX ALBALA TOLDRAT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLO134255
DAVID LOPEZ POMAT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLO144181
RICARD JORDA AMORT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLO154147
JOSEP SALVATELLA SUREDAINDEPENDIENTE164140
JONATHAN BERROCAL LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS174105
CRISTIAN NAVARRO MARCOSCLUB ESPORTIU Z5184097
CRISTIAN MARTINEZ MEDINACLUB TRIATLO MALGRAT194064
JAVI TRENCHS ALFONSOCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO204020
ALBERTO AGUILERA GOMEZTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLÈS214004
XAVIER RELATS MOLINAC.N. VIC-ETB223972
RAFAEL LLAMAS URBANOCLUB NATACIO SITGES233946
ADRIA NOGUERA SOLDEVILACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANES243940
KILIAN GUTIERREZ GARCIATRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLÈS253934
TONI MARTINEZ RAMOSCLUB ESPORTIU Z5263890
RICARD COSTA PUIGPELATCLUB TRIATLÓ L´EIX DE NAVÀS273805
CARLOS LARIOS JIMÉNEZC.A. IGUALADA283770
FERRAN BALCELLS PICARTCLUB TRIATLÓ L´EIX DE NAVÀS294445
ORIOL PADROS VERAC.E. RAYOTEAM303540
ORIOL FORNS NADALCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS313525
JORDI BONET NIETOT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLO323495
MARCEL CARRERAS SOLERC.E.T. DISTANCE333460
ISIDORO MAYA AGUDOC.N. MOLINS DE REI343372
SERGI PUJABET SOLANICHC.A. IGUALADA353300
ORIOL MAYNERIS PERXACHSCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENY364004
LUIS JIMENEZ MONTESC.A. IGUALADA373116
ANTONIO ROZAS ALBACETECAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO383106
RUBEN FERNANDEZ RIVERAC.E. RAYOTEAM393100
ALBERT REVERTE PRUNEDAC.N. BADALONA403058
EMILIO ARTURO MARILL SANTANAC.N. BADALONA413018
MARIO SINUES MICOT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLO423000
IÑAKI GOENAGA ARISTICLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANES432815
ERNEST PALAU VILACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANES442700
XEVI ROURA GAROLERACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANES452640
ALBERTO LOPEZ SERNACLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES464161
TONI GARCIA CUENCACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO472426
GUILLEM QUER BURCHCLUB NATACIO BANYOLES473221
CRISTIAN ARMENGOL GARCIATRICBM-CALELLA492414
JOAN ANTONI GARCIA CANOCLUB NATACIO OLOT502402
DAVID URETA LOPEZOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLO513159
JAVIER ELIZALDE HEREDIATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON522358
JOFRE JOVELLAR ORTEGACLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENY532334
ISAAC IGLESIAS MOLISTTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON543945
JAUME ARNALOT GARCIACLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES552286
ALBERT SOLEY CASTELLST-BIKES CLUB TRIATLO561920
CRISTIAN COFINE GARCIA C.E.T. DISTANCE572745
CRISTIAN COFINÉ GARCIA C.E.T. DISTANCE572745
VICTOR OLIVIER ADRASTETRI+9 EL MASNOU591805
SALVADOR GRAN ESTEVECAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO601795
SERGI MILLARUELO ANGULOTRICBM-CALELLA612587
ERIK GUILLEM STENINGER GARÇONPRAT TRIATLO 1994611765
CARLOS DELGADO GARCIACLUB MEDINA TRIATLO631725
ADRIA RIERA GOMEZTRICBM-CALELLA641693
IGNASI RAVENTOS AIXALATRANSTRIATLON651668
MARC RELAÑO GUILLENCERRR IGUALADA661660
DANIEL SERRANO COLLC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADA671652
EDUARD LOPEZ FRIASCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS681634
EDUARD LOPEZ FRIASINDEPENDIENTE681634
JORDI CELDRAN OTEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANA701626
ALBERT ROURA POLCLUB NATACIO BANYOLES711618
JESUS MANUEL SONO RAZURIPRAT TRIATLO 1994721616
JORDI GIMENEZ BELLOBIC.E. RAYOTEAM731596
GERARD FARRE MOLLTRI+9 EL MASNOU741592
KEVIN GRIETENTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON751586
ERIC GALOBART SAMPIETROC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.762400
ALBERTO GOMEZ SANCHEZTRICBM-CALELLA771580
ALBERT SOLA COLOMERATGCBINN781564
POL MESTRE LUCASCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO791562
DANIEL REDONDO CARDOSOC.N. BADALONA801560
ALBERT SARDA GIMENOC.N. VILAFRANCA 812356
JORDI ROJAS POCHTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON821526
JOAN GONZALEZ MARTINEZCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLO831524
ROGER MORA PUYALINDEPENDIENTE841504
DAMIA LOPEZ SANDOVALINDEPENDIENTE851486
JURI FARRUS ROCACLUB NATACIO SITGES861472
ALEIX SIERRA OLIVERC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER87985
ISAM MOUNIR EL MRABETTRICBM-CALELLA88935
CARLOS PORTILLA PARRILLAINDEPENDIENTE89925
JOAN GRAS SOLERTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON90905
GERARD COLOMER MOLISTINDEPENDIENTE90905
ALBERT CARRERAS BASARTINDEPENDIENTE92885
EUGENI SERRA MACIAINDEPENDIENTE92885
DEHEZ AMAURYFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC94875
OSCAR MARQUEZ BALTAT3 TEAM952755
POL SENABRE SUÑERFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC96860
RAMÓN TOMÁS CASTELLAINDEPENDIENTE97845
MANUEL LARA PASCUAL C.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADA97845
ORIOL BRUGUERA SUPERVIAC.N. MATARO972640
LUIS MARIA ROZAS PIRISINDEPENDIENTE100838
ORIOL MARTINEZ BAQUEROC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.1011716
GERARD CIURANS TIRADO-MIGUEIZINDEPENDIENTE102834
JORDI VIDAL VILASECAC.A. IGUALADA103828
ALBERT PUIG INDEPENDIENTE104826
FRANCESC ESCOLA RUIZCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLA105824
RUBEN ESTRADERA CABALLEROINDEPENDIENTE106822
ALBERTO DIAZ LOPEZTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON1071680
OSCAR VIDAL MOLINACLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS107820
EDU MASSO GRABULOSAC.E. KATOA BARCELONA109818
LLUÍS PUIG I PUIGINDEPENDIENTE110816
XEVI CLAVELLINDEPENDIENTE111814
MARC VILA VALLSINDEPENDIENTE111814
JACINT HITOS CARMONATRI+9 EL MASNOU111814
ORIOL SAURA BOSCHC.E. KATOA BARCELONA111814
ALEXANDRE ZANUY FANALSC.E.T. DISTANCE1154470
MARC BARRANCO PONSCLUB ATLETISME OLESA1152470
SALVADOR IBAÑEZ VARGAS CLUB TRIATLO CORNELLA115812
JOSÉ FERNANDO LOZANO CALVO-FERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTE115812
OT AGUILERA SERRANO C.E. KATOA BARCELONA119810
SERGI RUBIO GARRIDOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS120808
POL GIMENO FONQUERNIEFLOR DE TRIATLÓ120808
ROBERT FERNANDEZ LOPEZINDEPENDIENTE122806
SERGIO HERNAN LUNAC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADA1231575
JHON MARIO BARCO CASTAÑEDAINDEPENDIENTE123804
JOSEP ALCALÀ PRIETOINDEPENDIENTE123804
VICTOR BOUMAN CASASINDEPENDIENTE126802
MARC BUSQUETS SANSTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON127798
EDGAR COSTABELLA COSTACLUB NATACIO BANYOLES1271631
SERGIO CORRALES LORITEINDEPENDIENTE129796
RODRIGO CARRIL MORALESCLUB NATACIO SITGES1302549
CARLOS MOLINA ROBLESC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITO131792
MANEL ALBA PAREJAINDEPENDIENTE1321561
ADRIÀ FORTE MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTE132788
LUCAS SAIED WITTROCKCLUB NATACIO SITGES134786
JORDI PUIG FOLQUEINDEPENDIENTE1351571
MIQUEL ÀNGEL VALL PERMIQUELINDEPENDIENTE136782
ANTONIO CABEZA ENRIQUEZINDEPENDIENTE136782
OSCAR ARIASCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO136782
MIGUEL VIQUE GARROTECLUB TRIATLO SANT FELIU139780
XAVIER RELATS MOLINAINDEPENDIENTE140778
TOMÁS ZÚÑIGA CHODILINDEPENDIENTE140778
IGNASI PIÑEIRO ADELLCLUB TRIATLO MALGRAT142776
IVAN VIDAL ZAMORAINDEPENDIENTE143774
SERGI COSTA DORCAINDEPENDIENTE143774
ADRIA MITJA CABEZOSFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC1452441
MARTI GRACIA LLAURADOCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO146770
SERGIO CARMONA MAGAÑACLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENY146770
DAVID ANGEL ROMANINDEPENDIENTE146770
LLORENÇ ALBANELL BOTRONSINDEPENDIENTE146770
BLAI HERMOSO TORNÉINDEPENDIENTE146770
STEFANO ZANELLATO MONTURIOLINDEPENDIENTE151768
JOSEP NIETO PEDESCOLLCLUB TRIATLO ANDORRA151768
PAU QUINTANAS PORTCLUB NATACIO BANYOLES151768
ROGER PAGES BARGALLOC.E. RAYOTEAM1541597
ALBERT BALLESTÉ MARTORELLINDEPENDIENTE154766
XAVIER SERRANO BELLAVISTAC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.1541533
MARC VILA MIARONSC.N. VIC-ETB1571597
ERIC CARRERAS CODOINDEPENDIENTE157764
CARLOS REYES NAVARROTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLÈS157764
ISMAEL VICENTE JOYERACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS160762
JOAN LLUCH CALMOC.N. VILAFRANCA 160762
XAVIER CASTELLON LOZANOCLUB TRIATLO SPARTRIANS162760
MARC SANJUAN SAEZCLUB NATACIO MINORISA162760
XAVI MUÑOZ PEÑA INDEPENDIENTE162760
CARLOS HERVERA TORRESPRAT TRIATLO 19941651533
ALBERT IGLESIAS BARBEC.N. BADALONA165758
PAU CASTRO SAMPOLINDEPENDIENTE167756
MARC SABORIT TOLLINDEPENDIENTE167756
MARC GASPAR GUARDIOLACLUB NATACIO SITGES1692582
JORGE VIDAL LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLA169752
CARLOS JAIMEZ MUÑOZINDEPENDIENTE1691513
MIGUEL ÁNGEL CANO MARCOSINDEPENDIENTE172750
JOAQUIN GALLEGO RUIZPRAT TRIATLO 19941721447
JORGE LOPEZ JUAREZCERRR IGUALADA172750
RAUL BUIL VALENZUELACLUB TRITRAINING1751513
POL SARDENY CANTAREROINDEPENDIENTE176746
DAVID MARQUEZ BALTAINDEPENDIENTE1772269
FERRAN MATEO PARDOINDEPENDIENTE178740
ADRIÀ BRUGAL CRESPOINDEPENDIENTE179736
MARC MÈLICH SEBASTIANINDEPENDIENTE180732
EDUARD MORENO GABRIELINDEPENDIENTE181722
MAGI FUENTES SERRANOINDEPENDIENTE182720
ANGEL LAZARO ESCUDERTRI+9 EL MASNOU183718
DANIEL CAMPOS MARTÍNEZINDEPENDIENTE184716

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32