RANQUING TEMPORADA ACTUAL»

 NOMCLUBLLOCPUNTS 
FRANCESC FREIXER ALSINAGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVE15000
ALBERT CAMPS SERRACLUB MEDINA TRIATLO24880
CARLES TORRENTS RODRIGUEZCERRR IGUALADA34790
DAVID MALAGON LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS44725
JOAN CARLES CASTELLA MARCHANTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON54560
SERGI ESCRIU MATEUCLUB TRIATLO SABADELL64555
GABRIEL GUTIERREZ MUÑOZTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON74475
JUAN ANTONIO CRESPOCLUB ESPORTIU Z584285
XAVIER GISPERT PORCARTRIACTIVA L'AMETLLA DEL VALLÈS94134
JOSEP MIQUEL SALVADÓ RODRÍGUEZC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER104096
DAVID SEGURA CHECAC.A. IGUALADA114024
FRANC CAPEL RUBIOTRIACTIVA L'AMETLLA DEL VALLÈS123852
RAUL RAMIREZ ROLDANCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO133555
DANIEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIACLUB MEDINA TRIATLO143540
DOMINGO ROIG VAZQUEZC.E.T. DISTANCE153500
PEDRO J. OLIVEROS OLIVEROSCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS163495
JOSEP LLEONART SUBIRANAPRAT TRIATLO 1994173440
ALBERTO GÓMEZ MOTACLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLA183396
GREGORY FIERENSCERDANYOLA CH193335
MARC SOLER BLASCOTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON203320
MARIÀ GÀLVEZ I VALDERRAMACLUB TRIATLO SABADELL213304
JESÚS LOPEZ SANTOSCLUB NATACIO SITGES223290
DAVID DELLUNDE MARTINEZCLUB TRIATLO MALGRAT233276
JOSE DOMÍNGUEZ SÁNCHEZCLUB TRIATLO MALGRAT243228
CARLOS MENDEZ VILLALVILLASOCIETAT ATLETICA CORBERA253204
FRANCESC RECASENS ESCRIBANOCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO263202
ANTONIO ROMERO BELTRANCERRR IGUALADA273190
ANIBAL FIDALGO LOPEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLO282925
SERGI RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZC.N. REUS PLOMS292805
ALBERT TORRES CARLES C.N. REUS PLOMS302730
PEP TATCHÉ LLONCHT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLO312720
LLIBERT FORTUNY I CENDRAFERRER HOTELS - M3T322600
LLIBERT FORTUNY I CENDRAINDEPENDIENTE322600
GERMÀ BARROSO I PUJOLC.E. RAYOTEAM342566
JORDI ROSSELLÓ GONZÁLEZC.N. REUS PLOMS352547
ENRIC FERRAN BENNSTROMCLUB NATACIO BANYOLES352547
ENRIC ALTAYO VINYALSCLUB TRIATLO SABADELL372529
NARCÍS DOMINGO MASCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO382464
ALBERT JIMENEZ ESTRADASOCIETAT ATLETICA CORBERA392378
MIGUEL MORILLO POLEYCERDANYOLA CH402376
MARC CORDOBA CASANOVASCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENY412362
ALBERT TARTER BRAVOC.N. VIC-ETB421955
ALBERTO JIMENEZ HERNANDEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLO431820
ANTONIO GARCIA GARCIACERDANYOLA CH441735
ENOC NAVARRO VALLESOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLO451720
ROGER FARNES MALASCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS461678
LLUIS SALA CASELLAST-BIKES CLUB TRIATLO471658
NOEL MUÑOZ NADALCLUB ESPORTIU Z5481652
JOSÉ MARIA PRIETO AJENJOCERRR IGUALADA491644
EDUARD TARRÉ FREIXASINDEPENDIENTE501642
EDUARD TARREINDEPENDIENTE501642
ROGER SALVADOR GIMENOTRIACTIVA L'AMETLLA DEL VALLÈS521626
JOAN GIL ARNAUTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON531624
NARCISO PÉREZ GONZÁLEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994541610
JOSEP LLANO TOURÍSCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLO551604
JAUME ARANDA MARTÍNCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO561598
JORDI PELEGRI CUENCACLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA 561598
MIGUEL ANGEL RIOS ORTEGAVEC CYCLING & RUN581590
ENRIC BALAÑA FERRECAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO581590
MANUEL BORRALLO BARCOCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLA601586
RAMON PEREZ LINDECERDANYOLA CH611576
DAVID OTAL DE SANROMACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS621574
JAVIER VERACLUB ESPORTIU Z5631572
FRANCESC LUGO GUTIERREZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLO641566
ENRIQUE PÉREZ JIMÉNEZCERDANYOLA CH651564
JAVIER PRETEL MESACLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA 651564
JOAQUIN SALVADOR TREMOLEDACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO671548
FEDE MARTÍNEZ RODRÍGUEZCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLA681546
XAVI NEBOT VERDAGUERINDEPENDIENTE691542
MARCEL PIÑOL GROSINDEPENDIENTE691542
MARCEL PIÑOL GROSC.A. LES TORTUGUES691542
EMILIO SAMPEDRO GONZALEZCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANA72915
JOAN MESTRES FONTANALSINDEPENDIENTE73890
PAU BUSQUETS GILTGCBINN74865
DAVID LOPEZ RUIZCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANES74865
JORGE GIMENEZ ARNALRIPOLLET UNIO ATLETICA76860
OLIVER GARRIDO LUQUECLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVA76860
JORDI ARIAS SUNYERC.E. TRIPLAY LLOBREGAT78850
JORDI ARANDA GONZALEZ GAVA TRIATLO79838
SERGIO LOPEZ MARTINCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO79838
JOSE ANTONIO MALLEN ROMEROINDEPENDIENTE81836
FERNANDO MAHAMUD MAHAMUDC.N. REUS PLOMS82834
ORIOL GOMEZ PARETRI+9 EL MASNOU83832
XAVIER ACOSTA JULIAFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC84828
OSCAR FERNANDEZ CARROC.A. LES TORTUGUES84828
CARLES SABATER CASALSC.N. SABADELL86826
DIEGO CUADRADO GAYTANTGCBINN86826
SAMUEL MADRID GIMENEZCLUB NATACIO RUBI86826
SANTI MESTRES OLIVELLAINDEPENDIENTE89824
JOEL MOYANO HERREROOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLO90822
ÒSCAR FERNÁNDEZSOCIETAT ATLETICA CORBERA91820
GERMAN GARROTE BORRULLTRI+9 EL MASNOU92818
ERNESTO CIRERA LOPEZINDEPENDIENTE92818
FRANCESC CABEZA REINAC.N. VILAFRANCA 92818
MIQUEL MORALES ROLDANCERDANYOLA CH95816
ALBERT VALLS CALVOTRI2WIN95816
VICTOR SANCHO GARRIGACLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA 95816
JACINT CAROL BRUGUERAINDEPENDIENTE98814
SEBASTIÀ FERNÁNDEZ TORRASINDEPENDIENTE98814
SERGIO PINO REYESC.N. MOLINS DE REI100810
XAVIER MILLAN SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTE100810
KOEN VAN GOUBERGENINDEPENDIENTE100810
TONO DEL VAL MARTIINDEPENDIENTE103808
CESAR SORIA SEVILLAINDEPENDIENTE104806
JAUME GRACIA I ALCÀCERINDEPENDIENTE105804
MARCOS LOPEZ TOLEDOPRAT TRIATLO 1994105804
RAMON SANCHEZ FONTCUBERTAC. TRIATLO MONTORNES107802
DAVID MARTINEZ MERODIOC.N. CATALUNYA108798
RAMON ROMERO PONSINDEPENDIENTE109796
FRANCESC PELLICER VIADERINDEPENDIENTE110794
SERGIO GARCIA MANZANO C.A. LES TORTUGUES111792
JOSEP SOLE VALLDAURACLUB NATACIO MINORISA111792
XAVIER REQUENA I BLASCOINDEPENDIENTE113790
JOSE LUIS HERNANDEZ ORDAXC.E. VILA OLIMPICA113790
JAVIER SIERRA SILESC.N. MATARO113790
IVAN BLANCO CAROPRAT TRIATLO 1994116788
MARCOS GARCIA CASTROINDEPENDIENTE116788
PEP CLOSA FUSTAGUERASVEC CYCLING & RUN116788
SEBASTIAN SALMERON ORTIZCLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVA119786
DAVID QUIRANT RECORTRIPOLLET UNIO ATLETICA119786
MARC PUJADAS CASASINDEPENDIENTE119786
XAVIER MAS PERMANYERCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS119786
OSCAR TOMAS TORRESTRI+9 EL MASNOU123784
JAUME LLORDES MATEUC.N. VILAFRANCA 123784
LUIS BAÑUELOS NAVARROCLUB ESPORTIU Z5123784
BENJAMÍ GUIXENS NINTG TRIATLO SITGES126782
JOSÉ LUIS GONZALEZINDEPENDIENTE126782
TONI MARTINEZ ALONSOINDEPENDIENTE126782
ROGER ANGLADA BUSQUETSC.A. LES TORTUGUES126782
TONI DÍAZ ARNAUINDEPENDIENTE130780
RAFA MELENDEZ LOPEZCERDANYOLA CH130780
FRANCISCO GARCÍA-MORENO CHARLEZCLUB TRI5U130780
PACO LOPEZ RAMOS INDEPENDIENTE133778
DAVID SUAREZ RODRIGUEZTG TRIATLO SITGES134776
HECTOR MOLINA GIMENEZW3TRIBCN135774
NOEL CELMA BERNUSCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS135774
MANEL MARTINEZ PICÓINDEPENDIENTE137772
FERMIN DE LA TORRE BASTIDAINDEPENDIENTE138770
RICARDO RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZINDEPENDIENTE139766
JORDI OCAÑA MIRANDAINDEPENDIENTE139766
ALBERTO VIZUETE SIERRAINDEPENDIENTE139766
JOAN BARBANY BUFÍC.A. LES TORTUGUES139766
SERGIO FERRER HERNANDEZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITO143764
XAVIER MARCOS SANZINDEPENDIENTE143764
CARLOS GOMEZ MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTE143764
FELIPE NOGUERA OTEROCLUB NATACIO SITGES146762
RAMON CLAPÉS TORRENSINDEPENDIENTE146762
FRANCISCO JAVIER DELGADO JIMENEZINDEPENDIENTE148760
J. DAVID FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZCLUB ESPORTIU Z5148760
TIM EHLERSCLUB NATACIO SITGES150758
PERE EJARQUE GUILLAMATINDEPENDIENTE150758
CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ RUIZCLUB NATACIO MINORISA152756
IVAN CORONADO VACACERDANYOLA CH152756
XAVIER RICART ALTEMIRINDEPENDIENTE154754
RAUL GRANADO CORZOINDEPENDIENTE154754
JOSE VICENTE GARCIA ANTUNEZINDEPENDIENTE156752
MANUEL ALLER LLAMAZARESCLUB NATACIO SITGES156752
MIGUEL ANGEL ESTEBAN RUIZCLUB NATACIO MINORISA158750
RAÚL PALACIOS MARTÍNINDEPENDIENTE158750
DANI LIZ REYINDEPENDIENTE160748
DANI MIRÓ FUENTESINDEPENDIENTE160748
CARLOS FERNANDEZ MURILLOCLUB NATACIO SITGES162746
CHRISTIAN RASET BAÑOINDEPENDIENTE162746
FCO JAVIER FUENTES ALMAGROINDEPENDIENTE164744
JOAN QUESADA GONZALEZINDEPENDIENTE165742
DAVID MANSILLA ONIEVAINDEPENDIENTE166740
JOSE MARIA TRIANO LOPEZINDEPENDIENTE167738
ANTONI BARAHONA CARRASCOINDEPENDIENTE168734
GABRIEL MARISCALINDEPENDIENTE169732

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32