RANQUING TEMPORADA ACTUAL»

 NOMCLUBLLOCPUNTS 
FRANCESC FREIXER ALSINAGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVE15955
EMILIO SAMPEDRO GONZALEZCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANA24730
RAUL RAMIREZ ROLDANCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO35420
SERGI ESCRIU MATEUCLUB TRIATLO SABADELL45375
GABRIEL GUTIERREZ MUÑOZTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON55275
XAVIER GISPERT PORCARTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLÈS64247
JOSEP LLEONART SUBIRANAPRAT TRIATLO 199475027
RAMON PEREZ LINDEC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.84878
FRANC CAPEL RUBIOTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLÈS94014
MANEL VALLES LOPEZCLUB ESPORTIU Z5104702
GERMA BARROSO I PUJOLC.E. RAYOTEAM114560
ALEIX TORRENT RAMALCLUB TRIATLÓ L´EIX DE NAVÀS124455
PATRICIO ROSSICLUB ESPORTIU Z5134685
MARTINIA SABATERCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS144282
NARCIS DOMINGO MASCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO154279
MARC SOLER BLASCOTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON164136
JOSE DOMINGUEZ SANCHEZCLUB TRIATLO MALGRAT174094
OSCAR FERNANDEZSOCIETAT ATLETICA CORBERA184050
ALBERT CAMPS SERRACLUB MEDINA TRIATLO193955
DAVID MALAGON LOPEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS204805
DANI BORDALLO ROVIRACLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANES213830
IVAN ARTIGAS REIXACHTRANSTRIATLON224620
IVAN HERRUZO FERNANDEZC.E. RAYOTEAM234645
ALEX PLA LORENTEC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.243444
JUAN ANTONIO CRESPOCLUB ESPORTIU Z5254250
GREGORY FIERENSC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.263405
ROGER SALVADOR GIMENOTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLÈS274118
ALEX JIMENEZ T-BIKES CLUB TRIATLO283308
RAFAEL HIERRO PEREZCLUB NATACIO RUBI293252
RAMON SANCHEZ FONTCUBERTACLUB TRIATLO SABADELL303236
RAFAEL SAMPEDRO BAREACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANA314028
HECTOR MOLINA GIMENEZW3TRIBCN323977
LLUIS JORDI BAÑUELOS NAVARROCLUB ESPORTIU Z5333144
ROGER PUIG ANTUNEZC.N. BADALONA343963
JOSE SANDA PAZOSC.E. RAYOTEAM353110
PEP TATCHE LLONCHT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLO362765
ABEL ALMODOVAR MORALESCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANA374700
ALBERT TORRES CARLES CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS384850
ALBERTO JIMENEZ HERNANDEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLO392635
FERNANDO DIETSHCETEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON404248
JORDI FONT CORRIUSCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANES412553
DOMINGO ROIG VAZQUEZC.E.T. DISTANCE422535
ENOC NAVARRO VALLESOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLO434555
ENRIC ALTAYO VINYALSCLUB TRIATLO SABADELL443355
NOEL MUÑOZ NADALCLUB ESPORTIU Z5452523
SAMUEL MADRID GIMENEZCLUB NATACIO RUBI462499
ELOI CIRERA EGEAC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELL473271
CARLES SENDRA MANAUTCLUB ESPORTIU Z5483326
ALEJANDRO TORO TOMASCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES494110
DANIEL MARIN ZORITACERCLE SABADELLES 1856503209
ROGER BERNAT MACIANW3TRIBCN512392
JAVIER BAQUEDANO LOPEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994523879
DAVID FERNANDEZ FUGAROLESCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENY533824
ESTEBAN MARIN PERISINDEPENDIENTE542294
ANIBAL FIDALGO LOPEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLO551940
LLIBERT FORTUNY I CENDRAINDEPENDIENTE564475
LLIBERT FORTUNY CENDRA INDEPENDIENTE564475
MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ ALAMINOTRICBM-CALELLA581737
PEDRO J. OLIVEROS OLIVEROSCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS591715
SERGIO LOPEZ MARTINCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO601700
GERMAN GARROTE BORRULLTRI+9 EL MASNOU611682
MARIA GALVEZ I VALDERRAMACLUB TRIATLO SABADELL623463
VICTOR DOBAÑO LAZAROPRAT TRIATLO 1994634740
RAFAEL GOMEZ SOLERINDEPENDIENTE641646
MANEL MOLINA LOPEZC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELL651632
FRANK GARCIA SOLEROPTIMS CLUB TRIATLO664235
FRANCESC RECASENS ESCRIBANOCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO671608
JOEL MOYANO HERREROOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLO682418
MIQUEL LLEVAT MATALLANACLUB VO2 TEAM692412
SANDRO FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO701596
JAUME GRACIA ALCACERC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITO702414
ELIAS FLORES DUQUEINDEPENDIENTE723984
DANI VENTOSA ALBÀINDEPENDIENTE731578
DIDAC DUART CASTELLSCLUB ESPORTIU Z5741562
ANDREU GARCIA PUEYO CLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES752400
JOAQUIN SALVADOR TREMOLEDACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO762332
DANIEL ESTEVEZ POZOCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES774067
ISRAEL NUÑEZ BATICONINDEPENDIENTE781000
CARLES FERRERES POCIELLOINDEPENDIENTE79935
ROBERTO FIDALGO LOPEZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLO79935
DANIEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIACLUB MEDINA TRIATLO81865
MARC TOSASINDEPENDIENTE82860
JOSÉ FUENTES GIJÓNINDEPENDIENTE83840
FRANCISCO RAMIREZINDEPENDIENTE83840
ANTONIO MARQUEZ LUQUEC.E.T. DISTANCE85838
JAVI DURO LÓPEZ INDEPENDIENTE86834
ANTONIO GARCIA GARCIAC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.87832
JUSTIN CLACKSONC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELL88830
SANTI MESTRES OLIVELLAINDEPENDIENTE89826
DIEGO GALVEZ CASADOOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLO90824
FRANCISCO GOMEZ CAPARROSINDEPENDIENTE90824
ISRAEL MILLAN SOLÉINDEPENDIENTE92822
DAVID VILLAGRASA SANCHEZTRANSTRIATLON931573
ANDREU CORTÉS PELEGRÍN INDEPENDIENTE94818
MIQUEL MORALES ROLDANC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.95816
JORDI ROSSELLO GONZALEZCLUB ESPORTIU TRIKIDS95816
MANUEL MONTES MESAC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.95816
CELS CODINA RAMONJOANINDEPENDIENTE98814
JOSE FRANCISCO MUÑOZ CUEVASCERRR IGUALADA983379
JORDI FREIXAS VILAGRANCLUB NATACIO BANYOLES100812
JAUME MESQUIDA FEBRERINDEPENDIENTE101810
SANTI SEGALÉS BERENGUERINDEPENDIENTE102808
JORDI MARTI PAPIOLINDEPENDIENTE1021581
CARLOS ALAVEDRA CAYUELACERCLE SABADELLES 1856102808
JAUME ARANDA MARTINCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO1051646
MARCOS LOPEZ TOLEDOPRAT TRIATLO 19941061597
CARLOS DE MAYA SANCHEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994107800
CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ RUIZCLUB NATACIO MINORISA1073250
XAVIER ACOSTA JULIAFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC109798
LLUÍS RIUS ROMANINDEPENDIENTE110796
JORDI SUALIS ABADALCLUB TRIATLO SPARTRIANS1101573
DAVID MINGUEZA DE MIGUELINDEPENDIENTE112794
CARLOS VACA VIÑUELASINDEPENDIENTE112794
TOMAS ALONSO JIMENEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994114792
JORDI CANALS I ALMAZANINDEPENDIENTE114792
JORDI AGUILERA CUCHILLOINDEPENDIENTE116790
JESUS LOPEZ SANTOSCLUB NATACIO SITGES116790
JOAN REIG PLANTALECHCLUB NATACIO OLOT118788
DANIEL RUBI TRENCOINDEPENDIENTE118788
DANIEL MIRO FUENTESTRI2WIN120786
MIGUEL MORILLO POLEYC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.120786
DAVID MALTA CHAVESINDEPENDIENTE120786
FRANCESC XAVIER MILLAN SANCHEZCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESA1231555
JOSEP LLUÍS ARBÓS ALABREDAINDEPENDIENTE123784
ALEX AURELL BIOSCAINDEPENDIENTE125782
JOSEP MIQUEL RODRIGUEZ MECAINDEPENDIENTE126780
DAVID OTAL DE SANROMACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS126780
SERGI RIBA MASSANACLUB NATACIO SITGES1281597
OSCAR ARTAL BELENGUERINDEPENDIENTE128778
JAVIER SIERRA SILESC.N. MATARO1301563
RAIMON MORATÓ RIERAINDEPENDIENTE130776
ISIDRO GARCÍA MARTÍNEZINDEPENDIENTE1301537
ANTONI BARAHONA CARRASCOINDEPENDIENTE1331519
GORKA CHACON LOPEZINDEPENDIENTE133774
JAVIER PRETEL MESACLUB TRIATLO LLEIDA 133774
ROGER BARRANCO PONSINDEPENDIENTE136772
JOSE SAMPEDRO BAREACLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANA1361559
MARC SANS MARTÍNEZ INDEPENDIENTE138770
SALVI VILAC.E.T. DISTANCE139768
EUGENI SAINZ VILADECANSINDEPENDIENTE139768
SERGI RAFOLS ROCAC.N. VILAFRANCA 141766
FRANCESC LUGO GUTIERREZCLUB MEDINA TRIATLO141766
DANI ARBIOLINDEPENDIENTE141766
GABRIEL GARCÍA VENDRELL INDEPENDIENTE144764
JOSEP CARLES ANADON ESPACHSCERCLE SABADELLES 1856145760
DAVID GARCIA MANZANERATEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON146758
KIKE PERIAGO RODRIGUEZW3TRIBCN147756
SERGI MARZO VENTURACLUB TRITRAINING1484161
PERE EJARQUE GUILLAMATINDEPENDIENTE149750
JOSE VICTORIA GALDEANOCLUB MEDINA TRIATLO1501561

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32