RANQUING TEMPORADA 2018-2019»

NOMCLUBCAT.LLOCTOTAL PUNTS
MARC SANCHO ESPASAFLOR DE TRIATLOJNM16375
JOAN ALARCON VILAFLOR DE TRIATLOABM25932
JULIO CESAR CERVANTES BLASQUEZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M35834
ARNAU AGUILAR PAYAC.N. SABADELLCDM45416
MARTI MORENO PRATS CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOSUB23M55130
ENRIC BUCH RIPOLLCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M64997
VICTOR DOBAÑO LAZAROPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M74994
JUAN ANTONIO MADUEÑO CALDERONCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV2M84857
RAFAEL LLAMAS URBANOCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM94812
POL CLEMENTE GONZALEZCLUB NATACIO BARCELONASUB23M104810
MARC ZARAGOZA CARBALLIDOCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAJNM114650
CARLES MATAS JOSEC.N. CATALUNYAV3M124572
PAU ARENAS PUJOLCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLSUB23M134458
ORLANDO AGUILERA MAESTROPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM144375
CARLOS FERNANDEZ DE DIOSC.A. IGUALADAABM154232
JOSEP COLOME SOMOZAC.N. SABADELLV3M164194
SERGI RONDON ROCHCLUB TRIATLO BLANESSUB23M174161
FRANCESC MOLANO SUAGEC.N. SABADELLCDM184020
ADRIA MUÑOZ ILLANAFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM193925
ORIOL MARIMON CASTELLTORTFLOR DE TRIATLOABM203775
NICOLAS FRICOUCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM213718
PAU TORRES BOSCHCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLACDM223690
ALEX COSANO BOFILLCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAJNM233550
VICTOR CORTINA HONRADOCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM243460
JOAN RODRIGUEZ GOMEZC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.CDM253312
FREDERIC CORDERAS IBARZCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM263256
RICARD ARANYO REGASCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M273228
JAVIER MARCO LOPEZCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM283206
ALEX DOT PIULACHSC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.V1M293152
ANGEL VALERA MUÑOZC.N. BADALONAV1M303090
ERNEST LARA SANCHEZTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLESABM313052
ALEIX CARBONELL GARCIAC.A. IGUALADAV1M323046
AGUSTIN PUIGDOMENECH ALCARAZINDEPENDIENTEV1M333044
ALBERT PARREÑO SAMPERFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM342955
ERNEST AGUILAR SORIANOC.N. SABADELLV1M352950
JUAN JOSE SANCHEZ TEBARCLUB NATACIO RUBIV2M362936
EMILIO FERRER CORCHUELOC.N. CATALUNYAV3M372770
RAUL MARTIN NUÑEZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM382755
RAUL GOMEZ GARCES DEL GARROPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M392705
SERGI SAEZ DAMASCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM402670
DANIEL TOMAS SOLERCLUB TRIATLO MALGRATV1M412644
JORGE DE ANDRES SANCHEZTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMV1M422601
ENZO MONTEFUSCO DEL PINOCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYSUB23M432586
JORDI ALEMANY BARTOMEUCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM442573
ALBERTO PRADOS CORREDORCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM452528
ROGER PETIT GOZALVEZCLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM462496
SERGI CINCA MORROSCLUB NATACIO SALLENTV1M462496
DAVID SEVILLA CASTILLOC.A. IGUALADAV1M482482
SERGIO ESTEVE SÁNCHEZGAVA TRIATLOABM492470
FR. XAVIER PI HEREDIAC.N. BADALONAV1M502430
JOAQUIN LAZARO DIAZFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICCDM512410
EDUARD GONZALEZ GARCIACLUB NATACIO RUBISUB23M522394
JOEL SIBILA DE TENACERRR IGUALADAABM532376
ANDREU RAYMOND DE LA NOUGAREDCLUB TRIATLO CATALUNYAV2M542354
OSCAR SALCEDO YEPESGOO SPORT CLUBABM552346
ROGER PUIG ANTUNEZC.N. BADALONAV1M562326
FRANCESC MARTINEZ RIDAURACLUB NATACIO RUBIABM572308
MIGUEL SANCHEZ RECHE C.N. SABADELLABM582302
ALBERT GISBERT BRULLASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSV1M592300
DAVID RUIZ MESACLUB NATACIO SITGESABM602280
JOSE FRANCISCO MUÑOZ CUEVASCERRR IGUALADAV1M612262
KILIAN GUTIERREZ GARCIATRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLESABM622212
JOSEP MARTINEZ CORTESC.A. IGUALADAV1M632206
RAFAEL RUIZ DELGADOGOO SPORT CLUBV1M642186
MANEL CALERO SEGURAC.N. BADALONAV2M652132
ANTONIO ROMERO BELTRANCERRR IGUALADAV1M662112
ESTEVE LLITRÀ VIRGILIINDEPENDIENTEV3M672060
EMILIO ARTURO MARILL SANTANAC.N. BADALONAABM682004
JORDI RELATS MORENOFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM691955
ENRIC BOLDU ROIGFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICSUB23M701945
SERGI MATAS LARGOFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICSUB23M711940
OSCAR BERMUDEZ CABRERAINDEPENDIENTEV1M721930
VICTOR ALVAREZ DE LA CRUZPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM731925
AARON PAGES URBANOFLOR DE TRIATLOABM741870
JORDI GARCIA BERCIALC.N. BADALONAV1M751830
JORDI VIDAL MONCUNILLCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M761790
MIQUEL ANTUNEZ TIRADOPRAT TRIATLO 1994SUB23M771759
POL SIMON SANCHEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994JNM781740
GUILLEM SAMANIEGO MULLERFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM791719
ALEX PEREZ GOMEZC.N. BADALONAJNM791719
EDUARDO BURGUETEINDEPENDIENTEV2M811700
RAUL LORENZO MASEDACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM821699
BRIAN MONT-ROIG CARMECLUB NATACIO SITGESABM831688
SERGIO RODRIGUEZ CAMACHOTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLESABM841673
RAFAEL GUERRERO BRAVOC.A. XALOCV1M851654
JORDI BADIA SOLERCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M851654
BRUNO MONTEFUSCO DEL PINOCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYSUB23M871649
CARLOS CASTELLANO CARRASCOCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM881642
JOSE ANTÚNEZ TIRADOINDEPENDIENTEABM891632
CARLOS CERVERA GARCIAC.A. IGUALADASUB23M901618
JOSE LUIS BELVIS ROMEROCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M911616
EDUARDO CAMPANARIO GALANCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLASUB23M921612
PEDRO HARO ORTEGAPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM931600
PACO GOMEZCLUB ESPORTIU Z5V1M941596
DANIEL ALARCON VILAFLOR DE TRIATLOV1M941596
ANTONIO POLO LOPEZINDEPENDIENTEABM961592
MANOLO GONZALEZ CUEVASOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV2M961592
JOSEP SALOMON PAGESPETITINDEPENDIENTECDM981590
JONATAN ALCARAZ CLUAC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM981590
DANIEL ESTEVEZ POZOCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESV1M1001586
ENOC NAVARRO VALLESOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M1011584
RUBEN RIBERA MOYATRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABM1021578
JORDI MIRO I PEREZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M1021578
DAVID RODRIGUEZ PEREZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM1041574
SERGI SANCHEZ GRAUCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M1051572
MARC LORENZOCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM1061568
JORDI JOU OLIVERASC.T. TRICALAVERA 3.0V1M1071566
JOAQUIN GABRIEL QUISPE VARGASASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSJNM1081564
XAVIER GISPERT PORCARTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLESV1M1091556
ISAAC SANCHEZ DELGADOC.E. PENEDES MARITIMABM1101538
FRANCISCO JOSE JARAICES JIMENEZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM1111530
JOAN FERRE BALMONTRANSTRIATLONV1M1121518
ASIER PARDO IGLESIASCLUB NATACIO SITGESJNM1131514
GERARD ROSINDEPENDIENTEV1M1141508
DANIEL SEGURA ELVIRAC.A. IGUALADAABM1151504
FERNANDO MAHAMUD MAHAMUDCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M1161500
FERNANDO SANCHEZ RECHEC.N. SABADELLABM1171496
MARC MOLINA ROIGCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM1181486
FRANK GARCIA SOLEROPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M1191476
ALFONS MARTINEZ VALLSCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M1201464
ALBERTO MELGOSA GARCIAC.E. VILA OLIMPICAABM1211462
MIGUEL ANGEL MALLADO MOYACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M1221460
JOSEP M ALMIÑANA MUNTANECLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M1231450
JORDI SERRA LOPEZCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M1241448
ANTONI SALANOVA ROCAC.A. IGUALADAV3M1251434
JOAN VALLEJO SERRANOCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV2M1261426
RAFAEL PERNIA MARTINC.N. SABADELLV2M1271418
JESUS DEL RIO GABASTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETV2M1281414
MARC URIARTE CULLEREU.C. SANT CUGATV1M1291400
XAVIER YAGÜE GONZALEZCLUB ESPORTIU Z5T1M1301388
JOSEP SOLE VALLDAURACLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M1311362
ALEX MUNTANE ORDOÑEZCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM1321344
JOAN FREGINALS FERRERC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.V2M1321344
GERARD ROS ARAGÓINDEPENDIENTEV1M1341338
FRANC LIRIA BERRUEZOCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXABM1351336
ANTONIO BUIZA GRILLOINDEPENDIENTEV1M1361318
JOSE A MORENOINDEPENDIENTEV1M1371310
JOSEP ESCOLÀ ESCRIBÀINDEPENDIENTEV1M1381306
SALVADOR PONCE ZAMUDIOCERRR IGUALADAV2M1391250
GUILLEM MONTIEL MORENOCLUB NATACIO MINORISASUB23M1401000
ANDRES EDUARDO DIAZFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM1401000
CESC LLAURADO VERNETFLOR DE TRIATLOCDM142985
ARNAU MONTIEL MORENOCLUB NATACIO MINORISASUB23M143970
ARITZ RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ PRAT TRIATLO 1994SUB23M143970
ALBERT BERROCAL CABALLEROFLOR DE TRIATLOSUB23M145955
SERGI LASHERAS RABIONETTGCBINNV1M146945
IVAN LIMIA BOOPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM146945
PAU NOGUERA SALMERONCLUB NATACIO MINORISAJNM146945
DANIEL ANTUNEZ TIRADOFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM146945
ALBERT MORENO MOLINSC.A. IGUALADAABM150935
JORGE GARCIA FERNANDEZC.N. TARRACOV1M151915
ALEJANDRO DELGADO VALLEJOCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM151915
JAVIER SANTED VILLARROYACLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM151915
GERARD AGUSTINA RIBERACLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM154905
JORGE LLORENTE QUIROGATRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESV1M155895
RAUL TORTAJADA OBRADÓINDEPENDIENTEV1M155895
FERRAN REMOLINA RALLOINDEPENDIENTEABM155895
DAMIAN BRUNO COPREZINDEPENDIENTEABM158890
OLEGUER BOSCH CARREIRASTGCBINNABM158890
ROGER TORRES BOSCHCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLASUB23M160880
NIL ROIG AGEACLUB NATACIO OLOTCDM160880
SERGI ALIAGA TORRENSASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSSUB23M160880
NIL PUCHOL SOTERASFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICCDM163870
POL SENABRE SUÑERFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM164865
JOAQUIN MOJICA BAQUEROCLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM164865
RAUL RUIZ JIMENEZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM166860
IGNASI FIBLA FIGUEROLAC.N. BADALONAJNM166860
SERGI MIRO PUIGVENTOSPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M166860
GABRIEL PASTOR SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTEJNM169855
VICTOR ROYO CALAVERACLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40SUB23M169855
POL FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.CDM169855
ALBERT CODINA URGELESCLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40JNM172850
JORDI CARRASCO BALDOCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM173845
ARNAU MARTINEZ MURC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM173845
ADRIA GOMEZ GRAUCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM173845
CRISTOBAL ALCOBA PEREZCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M176840
JUAN CARLOS SERRAT GURRERACLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M176840
PEDRO ROLDÁN VILLARC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM178838
AITOR NOVEILLO OTONFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICSUB23M178838
IHOR PRISSIAJNYINAN OLIVERAS TEAMABM178838
SALVADOR GRAN ESTEVECAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM181836
GERMAN GARROTE BORRULLTRI+9 EL MASNOUV1M182834
RAÜL CARRIZOSA PEDROLC.N. VILAFRANCA V1M183832
SERGI BAULIES CANOVASINDEPENDIENTESUB23M184830
DANIEL RATERA RAMOSC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOSUB23M185828
POL PEREZ RODRIGUEZC.N. MATAROJNM185828
JAN MONTIEL MORENOCLUB NATACIO MINORISACDM185828
ADRIA MITJA CABEZOSFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM188822
FRANCESC ESCOLA RUIZCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM188822
JOAQUIM GARCIA ROMERAPRAT TRIATLO 1994SUB23M190820
GERARD FLORIACH BIGORRAINDEPENDIENTEABM191818
JUAN CARLOS ANGULO VALDEARENASL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTV1M191818
VICTOR ANGLADA ROBERTCLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM193816
DAVID MARTINEZ MARTINEZCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M193816
ADRIAN MEZATRI+9 EL MASNOUABM195814
ELISEO REDON REDONCEMEV2M196812
JOAN MAYOL I PIZAINDEPENDIENTEV2M197810
EDOUARD DE BROUTELLESINDEPENDIENTEABM198806
KERNAN HEINZC.A. XALOCV2M198806
AMAND REDONDO BRUNETCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV2M198806
MARC RELAÑO GUILLENCERRR IGUALADAABM198806
NOE RODIGUEZ LUQUEPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M198806
IGNACIO MUÑOZ MENACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M203804
FERRAN CONILLERA VILARFLOR DE TRIATLOABM204802
JORDI FERRERINDEPENDIENTEABM204802
SERGIO MENA FUNCIAC.E.T. DISTANCEABM204802
JOAN JOFRESA BARBANYCLUB NATACIO CALDESV2M204802
XAVIER MARTINEZ MUÑOZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M208800
IVAN SANCHEZ ALCARAZTRANSTRIATLONABM208800
ANTONIO JARAICES JIMENEZCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESV1M208800
MARC CARBONELL CRUSELLASINDEPENDIENTEV1M208800
XAVIER SANCHO GALLARTW3TRIBCNABM212798
JORDI CANTO CESPEDESCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM213796
JAVIER BUISAN GUARGAC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.V1M213796
MIGUEL ARA FERNÁNDEZ V1M213796
JOSEP MARTI COROMINASCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M213796
ROMEN MEDINA GONZALEZINDEPENDIENTEABM213796
SANTY SANCHEZ ARIASINDEPENDIENTEV1M218794
JORDI MOLLO MARSALCLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40ABM219792
DANIEL TULLOCH JIMÉNEZTRANSTRIATLONCDM219792
IBAN GOMEZ VAQUERO V1M221790
XAVIER CASORRAN SOLANOCLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLOV2M221790
JAVIER LOSADA CARBALLOPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M223788
MIQUEL PASCUAL TORRESINDEPENDIENTEV1M223788
MARC SISQUELLA BASAGAÑAINDEPENDIENTEABM225786
ALBERTO FERNANDEZ CARRASCOSAINDEPENDIENTEV1M225786
DAVID PEREZ SAENZFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM227784
MARIÀ GALVEZ I VALDERRAMACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M228782
ERIC GARCÍA PÉREZINDEPENDIENTEABM228782
GUILLERMO MARCET SEÑORINDEPENDIENTEABM230780
XAVI MARIA ASINC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.JNM231778
GABRIEL REYES INDEPENDIENTEABM231778
ANTONI JANDULA NOGUERACLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM231778
SERGI SANCHEZ CORDEROC.A. IGUALADAABM234776
SERGI PUJABET SOLANICHC.A. IGUALADAABM235774
MARC GRAELLS SERRANOINDEPENDIENTEABM235774
GUSTAVO SANCHEZ CUADRAINDEPENDIENTEV2M237772
CARDONA JEAN-FRANCOISINDEPENDIENTEV1M238770
DIEGO JARA URIBEC.A. XALOCABM238770
EUSEBI PUJOL TORRADEFLOTCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M240768
IBRAHIM TAKLIATC.A. XALOCABM240768
RUBÉN MARTIN PEINADOCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAV1M240768
QUÍXOL BALIARDA SORIANOINDEPENDIENTEABM240768
RICARD VALENZUELA CRUZCLUB NATACIO RUBIV2M244766
ENRIC ALVAREZ VILARRASAINDEPENDIENTEV1M244766
AGUSTIN PUIGDOMENECH ACARAZINDEPENDIENTEV1M246764
JOAN FELIU BADALCLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM246764
XAVIER MANSILLA EROLESINDEPENDIENTEV1M248762
ANTONIO JAVIER SARRABLO BERNADINDEPENDIENTEABM248762
ALBERT QUIRÓS ZAMARREÑOC.N. BADALONAABM248762
YAROSLAV SYLKAINDEPENDIENTEABM251760
MARC DONIGA MARTINEZC.N. SABADELLJNM252758
ARNAU GOMEZ RECASENSC.N. TARRACOJNM253756
SALVADOR ROS AGUSTIINDEPENDIENTEV2M253756
CARLOS MORENO TIERNOC.N. SABADELLV1M255754
ALBERT MAS MONTAÑÉSCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXABM256752
ADRIA NAVARRETE JIMENEZCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYJNM257750
JORDI HERNANDEZ FABÀINDEPENDIENTEV1M257750
JACOB ROMAN DURANINDEPENDIENTEV1M259748
IGOR AYERBE ZABALZA V1M259748
RAMSES RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZC.A. IGUALADAV1M259748
ALEJANDRO VILCHES DEL CASTILLOINDEPENDIENTEV1M262746
ISIDRO FERNANDEZ SANCHEZC.E. VILA OLIMPICAABM262746
IVAN ARTIGAS REIXACHTRANSTRIATLONV1M264744
JOEL JARO LOPEZCLUB ESPORTIU Z5CDM264744
PAU MILLET LOPEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M264744
JONATHAN VIDAL DOMÍNGUEZINDEPENDIENTEABM264744
TONI SOLA SANCHEZCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM268742
ORIOL MARTINEZ PICOTRI+9 EL MASNOUV1M268742
JOSE MANUEL GONZALVEZ GARCIATRANSTRIATLONV2M268742
LLUIS CRIADO RUEDACLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM268742
EMMANUEL BILLOTINDEPENDIENTEABM272740
ORIOL TOMÁS ALDSINDEPENDIENTEABM272740
PABLO GUTIERREZ BUENOC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.JNM272740
ANTONI VENTEO I FERNANDEZCLUB NATACIO RUBIV2M275738
MARCOS PEREZ GONZALEZC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.CDM275738
ROGER AVILES PAMIESCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M275738
FERRAN GARROCHO FLORESCLUB NATACIO RUBICDM275738
XAVIER YAGÜE GONZALEZCLUB ESPORTIU Z5V1M279736
IVAN RUIZ MONJOCLUB PROAMABM279736
FERNANDO GARROCHO ORELLANACLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M279736
JORGE MORILLAS SANCHEZCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS A.E.V1M282734
ANTONIO ALBERTO PEREZ ALCANTARACLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM282734
ORIOL MARTIN VENTURAINDEPENDIENTEV1M284732
JORDI FRANCH TRILLAINDEPENDIENTEABM285730
IAGO RUBIO LUNACLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M285730
FRANCISCO GASCON PERIBAÑEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994V2M285730
RAÜL EXPÓSITO GUZMANC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.V1M285730
KILIAN SEQUERA GONZALEZINDEPENDIENTEABM289728
SERGIO ALVAREZ VILARRASAINDEPENDIENTEABM289728
ELOI CIRERA EGEAC.E. TRIATLO PICORNELLV1M291726
DANIEL SEGURA FERRÉINDEPENDIENTEV1M291726
OSKAR NEIRA PLA INDEPENDIENTEV1M293724
AITOR ESCAURIAZAINDEPENDIENTEV1M293724
ROGER ARIBAU GISBERTCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSJNM293724
GUILLERMO ESCUDERO VALVERDEINDEPENDIENTEV1M296722
RAFAEL GOMEZ VELEZCLUB VO2 TEAMV2M296722
JAVIER VICENTE DE VERA SALVATIERRA INDEPENDIENTEV1M298720
FELIX CALVO BORDONABAINDEPENDIENTEV1M299718
MARC GASPAR GUARDIOLACLUB NATACIO SITGESSUB23M299718
LLUIS BORRAS CONTRERASGOO SPORT CLUBABM301716
JOSEP MARIA BUIZA GRILLOINDEPENDIENTEV1M302714
JUAN JOSE MUÑOZ JIMENEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM303712
ALEX FUNEZ GARCIAINDEPENDIENTESUB23M304710
PEDRO VIEITES ORDOÑEZINDEPENDIENTEABM305708
LLUÍS ALBERT SANCHEZ MANENTINDEPENDIENTEV1M305708
JOSE MANUEL FRUCTUOSO REGUERASTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETV1M307706
JOAQUIN SALVADOR TREMOLEDACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M307706
XAVIER MUÑOZ PEÑAINDEPENDIENTEABM309702
BORJA MARTÍNEZ-SABADELLINDEPENDIENTEABM310700
LEANDRO ROSA SÁNCHEZINDEPENDIENTEABM310700
XAVI BORRELL CANALSINDEPENDIENTEV1M312696
ADELARDO GALLEGO GILCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M312696
ÁLEX MARTÍN PASTORINDEPENDIENTEABM312696
DAVID BRUNET CANOTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOSUB23M315694
JOSEP M ESTEVA PAYTUVIC.A. XALOCV3M315694
LUIS ORIOL CASTILLA NAVARROINDEPENDIENTEV1M315694
JAVIER BONET PAGESINDEPENDIENTEABM318692
JORDI SUNYER PUJOLC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.V1M318692
CHRISTIAN ARRIAGA MATEOINDEPENDIENTEABM320690
TIM EHLERSCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M320690
JAVIER VERACLUB ESPORTIU Z5V1M320690
TOMÁS COBO MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTEABM323688
JUAN CARLOS MOJICA PEREZINDEPENDIENTEV1M323688
AGUSTI PUIGDOMENECH ALCARAZINDEPENDIENTEV1M325686
PEDRO FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ INDEPENDIENTEV1M325686
GERARD MARSAL SOLANESINDEPENDIENTEABM325686
OSCAR MARTINEZ ARIASINDEPENDIENTEV2M328684
SALVADOR MAS CAPDEVILAINDEPENDIENTEV1M329682
JAVIER ORTEGA ORTEGAINDEPENDIENTEABM330680
TOBIA BORDONICLUB NATACIO SITGESABM331676
ENRIC COROMINAS I BOSCHINDEPENDIENTEV2M332674
JAVIER SOLDADO PRESUMIDOINDEPENDIENTEABM332674
RUBEN FERNANDEZ MORENOC.N. BADALONAV1M334672
GIL LOPEZ DOMENECHINDEPENDIENTEV1M335670
PEPE ESPINOSA MORAINDEPENDIENTEABM336668
SERGIO PINO REYESC.N. MOLINS DE REIV1M337666
MARC FERRE CAMPOSINDEPENDIENTEABM337666
JOSE CRESPOINDEPENDIENTESUB23M339664
ESTEBAN PEÑA PITARCHINDEPENDIENTEV2M340662
JESUS CAROD RILLOINDEPENDIENTEV1M341660
DAVID LUNA TORRADOINDEPENDIENTEV1M341660
JORDI GARCIA I VICENTEINDEPENDIENTEV2M343656
MIQUEL PEÑA PITARCHINDEPENDIENTEV2M344652
VICENTE BLASCO LUZOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M345650
XAVIER MALTAS MERCADERITRIATLETES SOLIDARISV2M346648
SALVADOR IBAÑEZ VARGAS CLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM347646
DIEGO ORTIZ GOMEZCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM348644
JORDI JOSE BARRERAC.A. IGUALADAABM349642
SALVADOR MESA RUIZINDEPENDIENTEABM350640
CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ RUIZCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M351638
SERGIO GARCIA GILCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM352636
JAVI GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M353634
JORDI LOPEZ RODRIGUEZINDEPENDIENTEABM354630
AGUS RODRÍGUEZINDEPENDIENTEV1M355622
JAUME GRANE SÁNCHEZCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM356618
CARLOS MASIP DOMINGOINDEPENDIENTEV1M357610
ROGER SALVADOR GIMENOTRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLESV1M358608
ENRIC RIVERA PEREGRINAINDEPENDIENTESUB23M359606
MIGUEL CAMACHO LARA INDEPENDIENTEABM360604
RUBEN MARTINEZ RIVEROSCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM361600
PERE PASCUAL LOPEZINDEPENDIENTESUB23M362596
ANGEL CANO AUÑONPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM363594
JORDI MARTI PAPIOLINDEPENDIENTEV1M364592
SALVADOR PEREZ MARTITRANSTRIATLONJNM365590
SANTIAGO MANUEL SOLDADO PRESUMIDOINDEPENDIENTEABM366588
ERIC ALAMOS CAPARRÓS INDEPENDIENTEABM367586
IBAN CONESA LARACLUB TRIATLO CASTELLBISBALV1M368584
FRANCISCO TUGORES RORBEKINDEPENDIENTESUB23M369582
IKER GARCIA ALDAYINDEPENDIENTEABM370580
MARC SANJUAN SAEZCLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM371578
IVAN ROJO PEREZC.E. MEDITERRANIABM372574
MARC MUÑOZ SORIAINDEPENDIENTEV1M373570
ISMAEL GUZMAN BENITEZC.E. ESCOLA FES TRI TIANAV2M374568
GUILLERMO MARCETINDEPENDIENTEABM375566
DAVID DOMINGO LORENZOCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M376564
ISAAC MUÑOZ MAESTREINDEPENDIENTEV1M377558
ALEJANDRO SERRA OCHOAINDEPENDIENTEV2M378556
MIGUEL ANGEL ESTEBAN RUIZCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV2M379554
ARTURO JAVIER BARROSO JAENINDEPENDIENTEABM380552
JOSEP MANY BERENGUERASINDEPENDIENTEV1M381550
ENRIC SANCHEZ LLOPISINDEPENDIENTEABM382548
JAUME MORGADES VIDALINDEPENDIENTEV2M383544
XAVIER LÓPEZ I ALBIOLINDEPENDIENTESUB23M384542
IGNASI BARBARROJA CLARAMUNTC.N. SABADELLABM385538
PERE ABIÁN SANZINDEPENDIENTEV2M386536
PACO DÍAZ SANTOS INDEPENDIENTEV1M387534
JORDI GALVEZ HERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTEV3M388530
DAVID VILLAGRASA SANCHEZTRANSTRIATLONV1M389528
XAVIER FONDEVILA SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTEABM390526
GABRIEL LAGE PEREZINDEPENDIENTECDM391524
JOSE LUIS GASPAR NAVARROCLUB NATACIO SITGESV2M392522
MANUEL SOLDADO COBOINDEPENDIENTEV3M393518
JORDI ORTIZ ESCOBARINDEPENDIENTECDM394516

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32