RANQUING TEMPORADA 2018-2019»

NOMCLUBCAT.LLOCTOTAL PUNTS
ELVA ROJAS LEDEZMACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABF15383
OLGA FERNANDEZ ORTEGACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1F24984
ISABEL SANSA ALCANTARAW3TRIBCNV2F34200
BERTA BRUGUERA LOPEZTRICBM-CALELLACDF44056
PAULA LOPEZ CASTILLOCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABF53680
NIKNAZ FAZELI HOKMABADCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABF63610
CAROLINA APARICIO CABANILLASCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABF73379
JANA HROMCOVA BIELACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2F83339
ABRIL ESTRADE MORAGASL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTCDF92810
PAULA GUERRERO RUSIÑOLC.N. SABADELLSUB23F102650
ARIADNA LOPEZ ESTEVEL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTCDF112557
INES SANTIAGO GONZALEZC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.V1F122470
MERITXELL NOGUERA OTEROCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1F132466
LAURA PAYA RINCONC.N. SABADELLV1F142404
MONTSERRAT CLAVERO SANCHEZC.N. REUS PLOMSV3F152400
ANNA ROVIRA GARRIDOTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABF161985
MARTA ROMANCE OMSASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSJNF171970
GEMMA DIAZ RUIZPRAT TRIATLO 1994JNF181955
HELENA MORAGAS MOLINAFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICCDF191945
ELISE MAURYFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABF201940
MARIA CASALS MOJICACLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDF201940
CARMEN MARIA RODRIGUEZ GOMEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABF221880
JUDIT UGAS MERINOASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSJNF231835
HELENA FLORENTÍ C.E. KATOA BARCELONAABF241820
BRENDA TEIXIDO SARAROLSCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSCDF241820
LAIA RIERA GONZALEZINDEPENDIENTEABF261800
MONICA MONFORT ROCACLUB ATLETISME OLESAABF271775
NURIA DUCH TURMOCLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40V1F281765
SIRA ANGULO JOVECLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1F291760
ISABEL CRIACH DOS SANTOSCERCLE SABADELLES 1856V1F301755
SHEILA CAÑABATE SANCHEZC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABF311741
MARIONA CESARI ROVIRAFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICCDF321735
MARIA CASTAÑEDA LOPEZC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3V1F331715
AÏNARA SANDOVAL AMATCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSCDF341680
CLARA PESO DOMINGUEZFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICJNF351672
ITZEL MUSTE DUEÑASL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTCDF361662
MARIA ROPERO ROMEROC.E. ESCOLA FES TRI TIANACDF371654
SOFIA YAN BALLESTEROS CASTROC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.CDF381624
JULIA NIETO ALONSOC.E. ESCOLA FES TRI TIANACDF391618
GEORGINA CALLEJON MARTINEZCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABF401608
DEBBIE KRAMM SEVILLANOINDEPENDIENTEV1F411586
SOFIA AGUAYO MAURIPRAT TRIATLO 1994SUB23F421000
SARA LOEHR MUÑOZASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSABF421000
LAURA GOMEZ RAMONCMG FERRER HOTELSABF421000
TXELL JARQUE PUJALSC.E. KATOA BARCELONASUB23F421000
IVET FARRIOLS ARIMONTT3 TEAMABF46985
TANIA GUERRA ROMEROPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABF47970
IVANA PERALTA LUCCHINIC.N. MATAROABF47970
LAIA DIAZ RUIZPRAT TRIATLO 1994CDF49955
YOLANDA CASTILLEJO CASANOVASCLUB TRIATLO ANDORRAABF49955
SABINA ORTEGA COSCULLUELACLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABF51945
ANA MARTINEZ ALONSOCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLASUB23F51945
MÉLODIE RIOTTEAUINDEPENDIENTESUB23F51945
LAIA MARTIN MAGDALENAGAVA TRIATLOSUB23F54935
ALBA BELLOSTAS CARRERACLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40SUB23F54935
AINA PICAS ZORRILLACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABF54935
GEMMA ANGUERA SARRETCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABF57925
MARTA MARI FERNANDEZC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREUABF57925
MARIA HERNANDEZ CONTIJOCHCLUB TRIATLO PROSANSUB23F57925
EVA PEREZ DEL RIOTRANSTRIATLONV1F60915
ANUCHI GAGO INDEPENDIENTEABF60915
MONTSE GALBANY FUSTEFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICV1F62905
NURIA PEIX TARRESC.N. VIC-ETBABF62905
MARI CARMEN BALLESTEROS PRIETOCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1F62905
LAURA SANZBERRO SOLANAFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABF65895
MARC LLOBET RODRIGOINDEPENDIENTEABF65895
ALICIA CONDE LOPEZC.E. VILA OLIMPICAABF65895
IRENE SANCHEZ ALBERTDIMENSION3 CLUB TRIATLOABF68890
LAURA FABREGAS CUADRASCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLSUB23F69885
JUDIT SANCHO TORRENTSINDEPENDIENTEABF69885
LAURA SOTO OLIVERAS C.A. LES TORTUGUESV1F69885
ANNA MORALES VILAMAJOASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSJNF72880
MONTSERRAT VELA ROLDANC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABF72880
NATALIA BUDIA COLOMINDEPENDIENTEV1F72880
JULIA LLONCH ABELLAC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABF75875
LETICIA MENENDEZ LOPEZINDEPENDIENTEV1F75875
ANGELA AGUILAR FUENTESC.T. TRICALAVERA 3.0V1F75875
PATRICIA CAPAPEY MAGAÑACLUB NATACIO SITGESABF78870
AIDA PADILLA GONZALEZFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICJNF78870
BRITTA STEMMLERCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXV2F80865
ELENA ROS RIERACLUB TRIATLO ARENYSABF80865
NURIA GARCIA GINJAUMEC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABF80865
ALBA PUJOL ISIDROINDEPENDIENTEABF83860
LORETO DIEZINDEPENDIENTEV1F83860
MARIA MAIQUES GARCIAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOJNF83860
MARTA LLAMAS LUCEROCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABF83860
ARANZAZU DE LAMO VALVERDEGAVA TRIATLOABF87855
EROLA MADRIGALINDEPENDIENTEABF87855
NURIA SANCHEZ ALZURIAINDEPENDIENTEABF87855
EULALIA CALVERAS AUGETGCBINNV2F87855
KARME FERNÁNDEZ ROMÁNINDEPENDIENTEV1F87855
MARIA ROCAFIGUERA BOYC.N. VIC-ETBABF92850
LIDIA PANIELLO GALLEGOC. TRIATLO MONTORNESV1F92850
ALBA GRACIA PAÑELLACLUB NATACIO SITGESABF92850
LAURA FRAILE MARTINEZCLUB TRIATLO ARENYSABF95845
JASMINA LOPEZ CARMONAC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABF95845
PAULA MARTIN CASTELLSAGUEPRAT TRIATLO 1994SUB23F95845
EVA GARCIA GALARDIINDEPENDIENTEV1F95845
TONA RIBAS DUCHC.E. VILA OLIMPICAV2F99840
KONSTANTINA TOMOSKAINDEPENDIENTEABF99840
MONTSERRAT ESTANY DE POUPLANAC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOSUB23F99840
ELISABETH MARTI RODRIGUEZCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABF99840
LAIA FRUTOS RUIZC.A. LES TORTUGUESABF103838
ELI SANSA ALCANTARAINDEPENDIENTEV2F103838
MÍRIAM ARUMÍ DE DIOSC.E. MEDITERRANIV1F105836
CASSANDRA LOPEZ ZAPATAC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABF105836
MARISOL ALMEIDA MORGADOCLUB NATACIO RUBIV2F107834
MERITXELL FERNÁNDEZ PARRAABSOLUT SPORTABF107834
NURIA NOGUERA SALMERONCLUB NATACIO MINORISACDF107834
ENCARNACION ROMERO FERNANDEZT3 TEAMABF110832
ANA TERRON ROMEROINDEPENDIENTEABF110832
ANABEL PRIETO BONILLAC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABF110832
ELIA IBARRA CAZORLAFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICJNF113830
CRISTINA MARTÍNEZ URBANO INDEPENDIENTEABF113830
OLGA PORRO MARTORELLTGCBINNABF115828
IDOYA ESCARABAJAL CAMPORINDEPENDIENTEABF115828
MIREIA COYO ASENSIOINDEPENDIENTEABF117826
LAURA MARTINEZ BUCARDOTGCBINNABF117826
CRISTINA BAREAS EGEACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLSUB23F117826
ESTHER MASDEFIOL CARRERAINDEPENDIENTEABF120824
MARIA ARGUIMBAU ANGLADAASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSABF120824
MONTSERRAT DOMINGUEZ CUADROSFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICV2F122822
VERONICA MORENO RODRIGUEZDIMENSION3 CLUB TRIATLOV1F122822
RAQUEL LLOP RAFALESINDEPENDIENTEABF122822
NURIA GARCIA RODRIGUEZINDEPENDIENTEABF125820
JUDITH DIAZ BATLLETRANSTRIATLONV1F125820
ANDREA SANCHEZ CELADACLUB NATACIO RUBIABF125820
LISA COCKBURNC.N. SABADELLV3F128818
TEIA MANTE SOLACLUB NATACIO BANYOLESSUB23F129816
SHEILA PIÑOL MARTININDEPENDIENTEABF129816
SANDRA GONZALEZ TROGERINDEPENDIENTEV1F129816
ERICA NUÑEZ CONDEINDEPENDIENTET2F132814
MONTSERRAT BIOSCA PLANELLINDEPENDIENTEV1F132814
ELISABETH VINE FABRECLUB NATACIO BANYOLESCDF132814
ROCIO TORRE RUIZFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICV2F132814
MARGA BARDECIINDEPENDIENTEV1F132814
GABRIELA PAIZINDEPENDIENTEABF137812
ALICIA SORIANO FERNÁNDEZINDEPENDIENTEABF137812
PATRICIA SEGARRA ALONDOINDEPENDIENTEABF139810
GEMMA ROMERAL BALLESTERINDEPENDIENTEV1F139810
LAURA SARAROLS RAMSAYCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2F139810
LAURA SÁNCHEZ NAVARROINDEPENDIENTEABF142808
MIREIA FAGEDA PLAINDEPENDIENTEV1F142808
PATRICIA MARTÍNEZ DE DIEGOINDEPENDIENTEABF144806
SILVIA PEREZ MADRIDINDEPENDIENTEV1F144806
MAMEN ROMAN MARINCLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVASABF146804
IRENE LOPEZ MANUELINDEPENDIENTESUB23F146804
MERITXELL LARRED FERRASC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.ABF148802
MAITE RUIZ CALVEDINDEPENDIENTEABF148802
BRITTA HENSELERCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2F148802
MARTA PLANELLAS BACHSCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1F151800
AIDA GRAU VENTURAC.A. LES TORTUGUESV2F151800
NURIA PAREJO PALLARESINDEPENDIENTESUB23F153798
GISELLE SANTORO SOCALICLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVAV1F153798
PAULA BALCARCE VARGASC.N. MATAROABF153798
AROA MOYA ROMEROINDEPENDIENTEABF156796
SONIA VALVERDE JOSENDEINDEPENDIENTEABF156796
ALBA TRULLOLS MALDONADOFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICCDF158790

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32