RANQUING TEMPORADA 2018-2019»

NOMCLUBCAT.LLOCTOTAL PUNTS
PAULA MALLADO DIEGUEZC.N. BADALONACDF13465
BLANCA SANROMA DALMAUCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABF23413
LAURA PAYA RINCONC.N. SABADELLV1F33353
ANNA FLAQUER PORTIFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABF42985
PAULA GUERRERO RUSIÑOLC.N. SABADELLSUB23F52805
CLARA CANOVAS SANTOSCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABF62760
MARTA MARTIN-MORAFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICSUB23F72725
MONICA CRISOL SALASCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABF82640
ESTHER MARTINEZ GARCIACLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABF92605
SARA LATORRE NAVARROC.N. BADALONASUB23F102588
MARIA JESUS SANTOS BLANCHGOO SPORT CLUBV2F112572
ASSUMPTA CASTELLTORT AMOROSC.A. IGUALADAV2F122552
MERCE FEU MARTITRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLESABF132528
MONTSE CUEVAS CASTILLOCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV3F142431
YOLANDA TUDELA TUDELAINDEPENDIENTEV1F152390
MONTSE SABATER BAUDETCLUB TRIATLO MALGRATV1F162352
NURIA NOGUERA SALMERONCLUB NATACIO MINORISACDF171910
TANIA GUERRA ROMEROPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABF181890
BELEN HIDALGO VALLSC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.V1F191880
ARIADNA ARISÓ VILANOVAFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICSUB23F201870
SARA CARMONA HERNANDOCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABF211865
CARMEN MARIA RODRIGUEZ GOMEZPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABF221850
EMMANUELLE GRANDINC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.ABF221850
LAURA FABREGAS CUADRASCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLSUB23F241805
NAIARA GONZALEZ HIDALGOPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABF251770
BERTA ROMERA VAZQUEZTRANSTRIATLONV1F261751
SUSANA BARRIS ROCACLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1F271707
BERTA BRUGUERA LOPEZTRICBM-CALELLACDF281674
DESIREE VIDAL COMASC.N. BADALONAABF291668
MIREIA GOTZENS VIVESC.N. BADALONACDF301663
MERITXELL LARRED FERRASC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.ABF311626
ESMERALDA ZARAGOZA SÁEZ INDEPENDIENTEV1F321604
MERCEDES SANCHEZ-CORTES MANCHACLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABF321604
RAQUEL TORRES LLARIOINDEPENDIENTEABF341579
AÏDA SOLA HERNANDEZC.A. IGUALADAABF351578
YAIZA RUIZ GROSGOO SPORT CLUBCDF361542
ROSA MARIA GIBERGA CONDECERRR IGUALADAV2F371540
VERONICA BAREA CANCHOINDEPENDIENTEV1F381538
SOFIA AGUAYO MAURIPRAT TRIATLO 1994SUB23F391000
MARIA CASALS MOJICACLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDF391000
CLARA AULINAS PRATCLUB NATACIO OLOTJNF41985
GEMMA DIAZ RUIZPRAT TRIATLO 1994JNF41985
EVA LEDESMA CALVETCLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40ABF43970
ANNA NOGUERA RAJAC.A. IGUALADAABF43970
MERITXELL VELASCO AYGUASANOSAC.E. KATOA BARCELONASUB23F45945
ANABEL GRACIA GARASAFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICV1F45945
CLARA PESO DOMINGUEZFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICJNF47915
NATALIA BAÑÓ GONZÁLEZINDEPENDIENTESUB23F48905
GEORGINA DELGADO NOEC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.ABF49890
LAURA PEREZ CANTEROCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABF49890
ALBA AMAT FERNANDEZC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.SUB23F51885
GEMMA GREGORIS DEL SAZFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICV1F51885
ANA CANTALLOPS BALCELLSINDEPENDIENTEJNF53880
EMANUELA VENTURELLIFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICV1F54875
MONTSERRAT DOMINGUEZ CUADROSFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICV2F54875
SILVIA RIAL VILARFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABF56870
ELISABET COLOMER GALLARDO TRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABF57865
BEA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSABF58860
CARLA PALOMAR RIVASCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABF58860
JANA HROMCOVA BIELACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2F60855
SUSAGNA RODRIGUEZ RUANOC.A. IGUALADAABF60855
TERESA PONS MUNILLPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1F62850
SILVIA PÉREZ MARTÍNEZINDEPENDIENTEABF63845
ISABEL CASA ALVAREZINDEPENDIENTEV2F64834
BARBARA RUBIO FORCADAC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABF64834
ANDREA JOU ELENAINDEPENDIENTEABF64834
JULIA GARCIA SERRAC.N. BADALONACDF67832
MONICA DOMINGUEZ HERNANDEZCLUB ESPORTIU Z5V1F67832
EMMA COTONAT DONATFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICCDF69830
ANA DEL RÍO MARTOSINDEPENDIENTEABF69830
MERCE LOPEZ COLLINDEPENDIENTEV1F71826
AINA MÉNDEZ RODRÍGUEZC.A. IGUALADACDF71826
NÚRIA ANDÓN MAÑEROINDEPENDIENTESUB23F71826
DOLORS PALAU CARULLACERRR IGUALADAV1F74824
AIDA PADILLA GONZALEZFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICJNF75820
VERONICA AVILAINDEPENDIENTEABF75820
KATHARINE JEFFERIESC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABF77818
ANNA FERNANDEZ BONELINDEPENDIENTEABF78816
ALBA MARTINEZ DE LA CRUZCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABF79814
ELISENDA PRACHT MONTAMATCERRR IGUALADAV1F79814
CRISTINA BAREAS EGEACLUB TRIATLO SABADELLSUB23F81812
LAURA MERCEDES LUETICH FURLANCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV2F82808
LAIA SABATE MARQUEZCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1F83806
ALICIA CONDE LOPEZC.E. VILA OLIMPICAABF83806
DUNA SAENZ DIAZTRANSTRIATLONCDF85804
CRISTINA CABALLERO NOGALESC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABF85804
BÁRBARA OCAÑA ORTIZINDEPENDIENTEABF87800
CARLOTA AGUILERA ORDOÑEZCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABF87800
LAURA PÉREZ REDONDOCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABF89798
CARDONA LOLAINDEPENDIENTECDF90796
EVA PAYÀ RINCÓNINDEPENDIENTEV1F90796
RAQUEL LAG LAGEINDEPENDIENTEABF92794
ALBA GRACIA PAÑELLACLUB NATACIO SITGESABF93792
BLANCA REVUELTA LOPEZ-CORDON C.N. REUS PLOMSJNF94790
MIREIA GARCÍA NEBOTINDEPENDIENTEV1F95786
MIREIA CORACHAN VAQUERAINDEPENDIENTEABF95786
LAURA RÍOS TORQUETINDEPENDIENTEV1F97784
MIRIAM JUAREZINDEPENDIENTEV1F98782
ESTER LAFITA SANCHEZC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.V2F98782
M ROSARIO CAÑETE JIMENEZCLUB TRIATLO CASTELLBISBALV1F100780
OLGA SIERRA BERNATC.E. MEDITERRANIABF100780
JUDITH ALMONACID VICTORIANO INDEPENDIENTEV1F102778
ADRIANA QUINTANILLA NISTALPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABF102778
MAR CLAPERSINDEPENDIENTEV1F104776
EVA GARCIA SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTEV1F104776
SANDRA ORTIZ SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTESUB23F106774
AINA ANDREU HAYLESINDEPENDIENTEABF106774
MARIA DEL CARMEN DOMÍNGUEZ PALOMARESINDEPENDIENTEV1F108772
NÚRIA AMARO UMBERTINDEPENDIENTEABF108772
ELISABET GARCÍA MÉNDEZINDEPENDIENTEV1F110770
MERITXELL NOGUERA OTEROCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1F111768
ROSER FEBRER TORRENSCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABF112766
NURIA LOZADA ESPITRANSTRIATLONV2F113762
BARBARA OCAÑA ORTIZINDEPENDIENTEABF114760
ROCIO TORRE RUIZFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICV2F115758
ANNA VILLAGRASA PIQUERTRANSTRIATLONCDF116756
PATRÍCIA ARNER GUSARTINDEPENDIENTEV1F117754
PAULINA MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTEABF118746
SILVIA CARBONELL NAVARROCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1F119744
MARTA FRAILE MERINOC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.V1F120738
LIDIA FIGUERAS LUQUEINDEPENDIENTESUB23F121736

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32