1. -
CLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANES -
04:43:23
|
LLOC | DORSAL | NOM | TEMPS |
1 | 3895 | XAVIER MADRONA VILA | 01:31:18 |
2 | 5295 | IVAN MARTINEZ OSUNA | 01:35:46 |
3 | 4351 | IÑAKI GOENAGA ARISTI | 01:36:19 |
|
|
2. -
CLUB MEDINA TRIATLO -
04:58:12
|
LLOC | DORSAL | NOM | TEMPS |
1 | 1265 | ALBERT CAMPS SERRA | 01:32:19 |
2 | 3471 | CARLOS DELGADO GARCIA | 01:42:56 |
3 | 5898 | FRANCESC LOPEZ MARISCAL | 01:42:57 |
|
|
3. -
CLUB TRIATLO L´EIX DE NAVAS -
04:58:17
|
LLOC | DORSAL | NOM | TEMPS |
1 | 4984 | RICARD COSTA PUIGPELAT | 01:36:17 |
2 | 3447 | FERRAN BALCELLS PICART | 01:36:51 |
3 | 129 | ALEIX TORRENT RAMAL | 01:45:09 |
|
|
4. -
T-BIKES CLUB TRIATLO -
05:13:09
|
LLOC | DORSAL | NOM | TEMPS |
1 | 5409 | PEP TATCHE LLONCH | 01:40:12 |
2 | 436 | JORDI BONET NIETO | 01:45:02 |
3 | 4360 | ALEX ALBALA TOLDRA | 01:47:55 |
|
|
5. -
CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS -
05:15:00
|
LLOC | DORSAL | NOM | TEMPS |
1 | 3612 | DAVID MALAGON LOPEZ | 01:36:51 |
2 | 2131 | ORIOL FORNS NADAL | 01:47:18 |
3 | 5454 | JONATHAN BERROCAL LOPEZ | 01:50:51 |
|
|
6. -
C.A. IGUALADA -
05:15:04
|
LLOC | DORSAL | NOM | TEMPS |
1 | 36 | CARLOS LARIOS JIMÉNEZ | 01:36:09 |
2 | 2487 | DAVID SEREROLS TORRAS | 01:47:48 |
3 | 4433 | SERGI PUJABET SOLANICH | 01:51:07 |
|
|
7. -
C.E. RAYOTEAM -
05:15:53
|
LLOC | DORSAL | NOM | TEMPS |
1 | 709 | GERMA BARROSO I PUJOL | 01:44:27 |
2 | 809 | ORIOL PADROS VERA | 01:44:52 |
3 | 1095 | IVAN HERRUZO FERNANDEZ | 01:46:34 |
|
|
8. -
TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON -
05:19:45
|
LLOC | DORSAL | NOM | TEMPS |
1 | 4260 | FERNANDO DIETSHCE | 01:45:07 |
2 | 2815 | JOAN CARLES CASTELLA MARCHAN | 01:47:06 |
3 | 2850 | GABRIEL GUTIERREZ MUÑOZ | 01:47:32 |
|
|
9. -
CLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANA -
05:26:13
|
LLOC | DORSAL | NOM | TEMPS |
1 | 3167 | EMILIO SAMPEDRO GONZALEZ | 01:42:08 |
2 | 2835 | CESAR CASTAÑO VICENTE | 01:48:01 |
3 | 249 | JORDI CELDRAN OTERO | 01:56:04 |
|
|
10. -
CLUB TRIATLO SABADELL -
05:28:12
|
LLOC | DORSAL | NOM | TEMPS |
1 | 3919 | SERGI ESCRIU MATEU | 01:45:35 |
2 | 175 | JAUME SOLER SERRANO | 01:45:43 |
3 | 3699 | JUAN LUIS GARCIA ESCRIBANO | 01:56:54 |
|
|
11. -
CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO -
05:30:16
|
LLOC | DORSAL | NOM | TEMPS |
1 | 673 | RAUL RAMIREZ ROLDAN | 01:44:44 |
2 | 4199 | SERGIO LOPEZ MARTIN | 01:51:17 |
3 | 1451 | JAVI TRENCHS ALFONSO | 01:54:15 |
|
|
12. -
CLUB NATACIO BANYOLES -
05:31:34
|
LLOC | DORSAL | NOM | TEMPS |
1 | 5858 | POL ESPINOSA VALERO | 01:38:11 |
2 | 2121 | MARC VALLMAJO MICALO | 01:54:35 |
3 | 916 | ALBERT ROURA POL | 01:58:48 |
|
|
13. -
CLUB ESPORTIU Z5 -
05:36:11
|
LLOC | DORSAL | NOM | TEMPS |
1 | 4876 | PATRICIO ROSSI | 01:49:38 |
2 | 4363 | RUBEN GARCIA CANO | 01:50:20 |
3 | 4906 | NOEL MUÑOZ NADAL | 01:56:13 |
|
|
14. -
PRAT TRIATLO 1994 -
05:36:50
|
LLOC | DORSAL | NOM | TEMPS |
1 | 867 | SANTI BARRERA MARTINEZ | 01:45:37 |
2 | 1543 | JESUS MANUEL SONO RAZURI | 01:50:25 |
3 | 1159 | MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ ALFONSO | 02:00:48 |
|
|
15. -
TRICBM-CALELLA -
05:42:07
|
LLOC | DORSAL | NOM | TEMPS |
1 | 4340 | SERGI MILLARUELO ANGULO | 01:42:09 |
2 | 2408 | CRISTIAN ARMENGOL GARCIA | 01:58:08 |
3 | 4321 | MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ ALAMINO | 02:01:50 |
|
|
16. -
C.E. CERDANYOLA A.T. -
05:43:10
|
LLOC | DORSAL | NOM | TEMPS |
1 | 3003 | ALEX PLA LORENTE | 01:48:25 |
2 | 2447 | GREGORY FIERENS | 01:50:59 |
3 | 1171 | RAMON PEREZ LINDE | 02:03:46 |
|
|
17. -
CLUB TRIATLO MALGRAT -
05:57:59
|
LLOC | DORSAL | NOM | TEMPS |
1 | 4350 | CRISTIAN MARTINEZ MEDINA | 01:53:42 |
2 | 3196 | JOSE DOMINGUEZ SANCHEZ | 02:01:02 |
3 | 3195 | DAVID DELLUNDE MARTINEZ | 02:03:15 |
|
|
18. -
SOCIETAT ATLETICA CORBERA -
06:02:36
|
LLOC | DORSAL | NOM | TEMPS |
1 | 153 | JOSEP MARIA ALSINA COSTA | 02:00:10 |
2 | 161 | LLUIS AMAT TARDIU | 02:00:55 |
3 | 3253 | OSCAR FERNANDEZ | 02:01:31 |
|
|
19. -
TRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLES -
06:02:53
|
LLOC | DORSAL | NOM | TEMPS |
1 | 1274 | XAVIER GISPERT PORCAR | 01:56:57 |
2 | 5446 | ROGER SALVADOR GIMENO | 02:00:02 |
3 | 4269 | ALBERTO AGUILERA GOMEZ | 02:05:54 |
|
|
20. -
CLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES -
06:08:25
|
LLOC | DORSAL | NOM | TEMPS |
1 | 4364 | ALBERTO LOPEZ SERNA | 01:50:35 |
2 | 4112 | ALEJANDRO TORO TOMAS | 02:01:24 |
3 | 1676 | JAUME ARNALOT GARCIA | 02:16:26 |
|
|
21. -
CLUB NATACIO SITGES -
06:37:50
|
LLOC | DORSAL | NOM | TEMPS |
1 | 4131 | ROBERTO CAMARASA TRISTANTE | 01:54:10 |
2 | 4858 | RAFAEL LLAMAS URBANO | 02:09:29 |
3 | 2759 | MARC GASPAR GUARDIOLA | 02:34:11 |
|
|
22. -
CERRR IGUALADA -
06:49:38
|
LLOC | DORSAL | NOM | TEMPS |
1 | 223 | MARC RELAÑO GUILLEN | 01:53:20 |
2 | 877 | MANEL VIVANCOS GONZALEZ | 02:17:11 |
3 | 192 | JORGE LOPEZ JUAREZ | 02:39:07 |
|
|
23. -
C.N. BADALONA -
07:00:40
|
LLOC | DORSAL | NOM | TEMPS |
1 | 3015 | DANIEL REDONDO CARDOSO | 02:07:38 |
2 | 4349 | ALBERT REVERTE PRUNEDA | 02:26:22 |
3 | 2698 | ROGER PUIG ANTUNEZ | 02:26:40 |
|
|