1. -
PRAT TRIATLO 1994 -
15:22:08
|
LLOC | DORSAL | NOM | TEMPS |
1 | 5621 | JOHN MANUEL GALINDO ROONEY | 05:01:59 |
2 | 1588 | NACHO VILLARRUEL | 05:09:48 |
3 | 3673 | MARC CUNYAT CARBALLAL | 05:10:21 |
|
|
2. -
C.N. REUS PLOMS -
15:27:53
|
LLOC | DORSAL | NOM | TEMPS |
1 | 753 | XAVIER TORRADES SABATA | 04:57:05 |
2 | 1138 | SERGI BERMEJO BARNILS | 05:13:56 |
3 | 454 | JORDI SANCHEZ PADILLA | 05:16:52 |
|
|
3. -
C.N. SABADELL -
16:05:38
|
LLOC | DORSAL | NOM | TEMPS |
1 | 4506 | J. MANEL TORRALBA SALADEFONT | 05:19:42 |
2 | 3691 | ARTUR CUÑAT PELLICER | 05:22:15 |
3 | 5315 | CARLOS RAMIRO PEREA | 05:23:41 |
|
|
4. -
CLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANA -
16:13:07
|
LLOC | DORSAL | NOM | TEMPS |
1 | 1363 | TONI PALLARES GRIMA | 05:09:49 |
2 | 2612 | ABEL ALMODOVAR MORALES | 05:22:46 |
3 | 1556 | TONI MONTERO ROMERO | 05:40:32 |
|
|
5. -
CERRR IGUALADA -
17:00:10
|
LLOC | DORSAL | NOM | TEMPS |
1 | 2455 | XAVIER JOVE RIART | 05:03:02 |
2 | 3987 | JOSE FRANCISCO MUÑOZ CUEVAS | 05:57:16 |
3 | 4711 | ANTONIO ROMERO BELTRAN | 05:59:52 |
|
|
6. -
C.E. RAYOTEAM -
17:08:01
|
LLOC | DORSAL | NOM | TEMPS |
1 | 1095 | IVAN HERRUZO FERNANDEZ | 05:24:40 |
2 | 5422 | DAVID SOLER GRIMA | 05:39:21 |
3 | 5329 | ALBERT SANCHEZ MARTINEZ | 06:04:00 |
|
|
7. -
C.N. TARRACO -
17:17:31
|
LLOC | DORSAL | NOM | TEMPS |
1 | 2068 | JORDI GARCIA FERNANDEZ | 05:36:51 |
2 | 872 | MARCOS RASTRILLA | 05:41:46 |
3 | 807 | SANTIAGO HERNANDO BARTRA | 05:58:54 |
|
|
8. -
C.E. TRIATHLONBCN -
17:24:02
|
LLOC | DORSAL | NOM | TEMPS |
1 | 4204 | JAVIER MARTIN DEL MOLINO GARCIA | 05:11:56 |
2 | 4403 | GUILLERMO GABAS CANELA | 05:52:12 |
3 | 1101 | OSCAR DOMENECH SAGARRA | 06:19:54 |
|
|
9. -
CLUB NATACIO SITGES -
17:30:54
|
LLOC | DORSAL | NOM | TEMPS |
1 | 2312 | JOSEBA ARANA ESCALADA | 05:19:38 |
2 | 372 | NICOLAS SAENZ BRIASCO | 05:41:39 |
3 | 1145 | NACHO ALCARAZ RUBIO | 06:29:37 |
|
|
10. -
CLUB TRIATLO PROSAN -
17:48:13
|
LLOC | DORSAL | NOM | TEMPS |
1 | 799 | EDGAR SARABIA BALDOMÀ | 05:25:33 |
2 | 4277 | JOSE MARIA PUIG BELL-LLOCH | 05:51:37 |
3 | 3082 | JOSEP Mª BRUFAU PUIG | 06:31:03 |
|
|
11. -
CERDANYOLA CH -
18:21:44
|
LLOC | DORSAL | NOM | TEMPS |
1 | 836 | RAÚL CAROZ SEGURA | 05:57:31 |
2 | 2633 | RAFA MELENDEZ LOPEZ | 06:08:14 |
3 | 4652 | ANTONIO GARCIA GARCIA | 06:15:59 |
|
|
12. -
CLUB NATACIO BANYOLES -
18:30:59
|
LLOC | DORSAL | NOM | TEMPS |
1 | 1789 | JORDI CASANOVA CLUSELLS | 05:55:54 |
2 | 2058 | JORDI FREIXAS VILAGRAN | 06:03:15 |
3 | 2801 | ALBERT COMAS TRAYTER | 06:31:50 |
|
|
13. -
TRIATLO AMICS DE RIUDOMS -
18:40:05
|
LLOC | DORSAL | NOM | TEMPS |
1 | 1557 | DÍDAC DOMINGO CARRASCOSA | 05:26:11 |
2 | 3268 | ADRIÀ GÓMEZ GRAU | 06:27:51 |
3 | 3469 | JOSEP Mª VIDAL VIDAL | 06:46:03 |
|
|
14. -
CLUB ATLETIC CASTELLAR -
18:48:19
|
LLOC | DORSAL | NOM | TEMPS |
1 | 5933 | FRANCESC PAUL GALCERAN | 06:02:01 |
2 | 5934 | SERGI PERARNAU TORNE | 06:11:08 |
3 | 1441 | ALBERTO MITJANS AGUILAR | 06:35:10 |
|
|
15. -
C.E. TRIATLO.CAT -
19:00:40
|
LLOC | DORSAL | NOM | TEMPS |
1 | 569 | DAVID ORPI FERNANDEZ | 05:58:42 |
2 | 5668 | JOAN SALVADOR ESCALA ARNAU | 06:27:44 |
3 | 1107 | CARLES ROYO QUELART | 06:34:14 |
|
|
16. -
CLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLO -
19:02:05
|
LLOC | DORSAL | NOM | TEMPS |
1 | 1198 | ALBERT BARRACHINA MORENO | 05:50:36 |
2 | 3758 | TONI RODA NOGUERA | 06:10:25 |
3 | 1268 | ISRAEL PEREZ MACAYA | 07:01:04 |
|
|
17. -
C. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3 -
19:42:43
|
LLOC | DORSAL | NOM | TEMPS |
1 | 447 | RICARD BALAGUE CAVA | 05:35:32 |
2 | 1517 | PERE FLORENSA LLUSÀ | 06:41:37 |
3 | 4629 | JAUME CAÑAS BERNABEU | 07:25:34 |
|
|
18. -
C.E.T. DISTANCE -
19:57:32
|
LLOC | DORSAL | NOM | TEMPS |
1 | 5887 | XAVIER GRAELLS MONTE | 06:34:40 |
2 | 1427 | ESTEBAN ARAUZO PALACIOS | 06:39:31 |
3 | 3351 | ORIOL MASCARÓ LAZARO | 06:43:21 |
|
|
19. -
CLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRA -
20:22:55
|
LLOC | DORSAL | NOM | TEMPS |
1 | 2410 | SERGI MEDINA GARCIA | 06:21:53 |
2 | 3413 | ANDRES HERRERA MAZANA | 06:47:17 |
3 | 2580 | AUGUSTO BONDIUK | 07:13:45 |
|
|