1. -
C.N. MATARO -
03:01:48
|
LLOC | DORSAL | NOM | TEMPS |
1 | 1824 | CLAUDIA LUNA BONACHERA | 01:00:15 |
2 | 1984 | NATALIA RODRIGUEZ GRAGERA | 01:00:46 |
3 | 3320 | ALEXANDRA CASSAN-FERRIER | 01:00:47 |
|
|
2. -
C.E. KATOA BARCELONA -
03:02:07
|
LLOC | DORSAL | NOM | TEMPS |
1 | 47 | MERITXELL VELASCO AYGUASANOSA | 00:59:49 |
2 | 2627 | MARINA BURGAYA NOGALES | 00:59:49 |
3 | 77 | TXELL JARQUE PUJALS | 01:02:29 |
|
|
3. -
PRAT TRIATLO 1994 -
03:08:35
|
LLOC | DORSAL | NOM | TEMPS |
1 | 64 | GEMMA DIAZ RUIZ | 01:01:51 |
2 | 43 | CARMEN MARIA RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ | 01:03:18 |
3 | 4003 | TANIA GUERRA ROMERO | 01:03:26 |
|
|
4. -
FASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC -
03:11:27
|
LLOC | DORSAL | NOM | TEMPS |
1 | 40 | ANNA FLAQUER PORTI | 01:02:27 |
2 | 2638 | MONTSE MARTINEZ GUERRERO | 01:03:13 |
3 | 4109 | LAURA SANZBERRO SOLANA | 01:05:47 |
|
|
5. -
CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO -
03:17:33
|
LLOC | DORSAL | NOM | TEMPS |
1 | 1955 | ISABEL GOMEZ FARGAS | 01:03:23 |
2 | 2376 | ELECTRA GARCIA MARGALEF | 01:06:27 |
3 | 4282 | LAIA SABATE MARQUEZ | 01:07:43 |
|
|
6. -
CLUB TRIATLO CORNELLA -
03:24:09
|
LLOC | DORSAL | NOM | TEMPS |
1 | 645 | ANA MARTINEZ ALONSO | 01:04:22 |
2 | 1853 | LAURA PEREZ CANTERO | 01:06:53 |
3 | 4412 | MARIA MARCO TERRAES | 01:12:54 |
|
|
7. -
C.A. IGUALADA -
03:29:34
|
LLOC | DORSAL | NOM | TEMPS |
1 | 5148 | AÏDA SOLA HERNANDEZ | 01:03:07 |
2 | 2346 | CARLA ALEMANY PEREZ | 01:11:30 |
3 | 3584 | ASSUMPTA CASTELLTORT AMOROS | 01:14:57 |
|
|
8. -
C.N. BADALONA -
03:31:01
|
LLOC | DORSAL | NOM | TEMPS |
1 | 3501 | MIRIAM CODINA CASTILLO | 01:08:38 |
2 | 5104 | DESIREE VIDAL COMAS | 01:11:07 |
3 | 2673 | ARIADNA GONZALEZ FUSTER | 01:11:16 |
|
|
9. -
C.E. RAYOTEAM -
03:31:13
|
LLOC | DORSAL | NOM | TEMPS |
1 | 3580 | ANA HERNANDEZ ROLDAN | 01:08:42 |
2 | 1904 | DANIELA GOMIS PEREZ | 01:11:15 |
3 | 6062 | MIRIAM CATALAN GIL | 01:11:16 |
|
|
10. -
CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS -
03:41:06
|
LLOC | DORSAL | NOM | TEMPS |
1 | 4085 | BRENDA TEIXIDO SARAROLS | 01:09:14 |
2 | 196 | LAURA SARAROLS RAMSAY | 01:15:30 |
3 | 4163 | AÏNARA SANDOVAL AMAT | 01:16:22 |
|
|
11. -
CLUB NATACIO BANYOLES -
03:41:56
|
LLOC | DORSAL | NOM | TEMPS |
1 | 4284 | LAURA GARCIA VILA | 01:05:46 |
2 | 3959 | ANNABEL NAVIO ROBLES | 01:15:29 |
3 | 1971 | ANNA BARBA SOLER | 01:20:41 |
|
|
12. -
CLUB ESPORTIU Z5 -
03:42:10
|
LLOC | DORSAL | NOM | TEMPS |
1 | 25 | ALBA MARTINEZ DE LA CRUZ | 01:10:50 |
2 | 2227 | LAIA NAVARRO ANGULO | 01:14:07 |
3 | 4 | JOANA CRUZ GALLARDO | 01:17:13 |
|
|
13. -
CLUB TRIATLO SABADELL -
03:46:03
|
LLOC | DORSAL | NOM | TEMPS |
1 | 6194 | ELVA ROJAS LEDEZMA | 01:06:20 |
2 | 4041 | CAROLINA APARICIO CABANILLAS | 01:15:13 |
3 | 6036 | OLGA FERNANDEZ ORTEGA | 01:24:30 |
|
|
14. -
CLUB NATACIO RUBI -
03:52:26
|
LLOC | DORSAL | NOM | TEMPS |
1 | 4437 | MARIA RICART FONT | 01:08:24 |
2 | 4443 | MARISOL ALMEIDA MORGADO | 01:19:17 |
3 | 4445 | ANDREA SANCHEZ CELADA | 01:24:45 |
|
|
15. -
C. TRIATLO MONTORNES -
04:14:09
|
LLOC | DORSAL | NOM | TEMPS |
1 | 3735 | LIDIA PANIELLO GALLEGO | 01:16:23 |
2 | 6067 | MERITXELL LOPEZ CONDE | 01:23:28 |
3 | 4419 | VERONICA JUANOLA MESEGUER | 01:34:18 |
|
|
16. -
TRICBM-CALELLA -
04:21:41
|
LLOC | DORSAL | NOM | TEMPS |
1 | 3231 | BERTA BRUGUERA LOPEZ | 01:21:32 |
2 | 4191 | IRINA REQUEN CONEJO | 01:28:41 |
3 | 4446 | OLGA CANO VILA | 01:31:28 |
|
|