LLISTAT D'INSCRITS »

95 INSCRITS (QUEDEN 131 PLACES )
DORSALNOMSEXECLUBCATEGORIAPARATRIATLETA
7011EUGENI PRIETO SORIAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
0JAVIER SAN MIGUEL ORÚSVTRIATLON CIERZOABM
1396JOAN PRIETO MARTOSVC.A. IGUALADAV1M
3492CARLOS GIMENEZ HOYASVC.E. PICORNELLV1M
7012HENRI BIJNENVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
3027ENRIQUE BARAJAS OJEDAVINDEPENDIENTEABM
5927LLUIS CIRERA ANTONVINDEPENDIENTEV1M
479ORIOL NOMEN ESCODAVW3TRIBCNABM
8006MANOLO MUÑOZ RODRÍGUEZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7013ROB MULDERSVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
0JOSE HEREDIA CONTRERASVTRIAMICS SILLAV1M
898JORDI FERRERAS JEREZVCLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVAABM
7015ENRIC RIGAU BAULIDAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
322ROBERT MAYORAL SERRANOVC.N. SABADELLV1M
8007JUAN JOSE BODI FONTVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
3098ÓSCAR ABIZANDA ZUHEROSVCLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVAABM
2397JOAN FORES AGUILOVC.E. TRILERCAVONS TERRES DE L´EBREV1M
3166SERGIO GONZALEZ SANTOSVRICHARD CALLE TRIATLO CLUBV1M
8008LLUÍS PÉREZ MAÑÁVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
0JUAN CARLOS OLAYA CUENCAVTRIAMICS SILLAV2M
7016MARTIN GUILLAUME VLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
1336FABIAN ENRIQUE BRITO MELOVCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAABM
7017DAMIANO VEDOVAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
7018MARCO BUCCIVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
0BEÑAT ARNAIZ URIBARRENVINDEPENDIENTEABM
976ALBERT JIMENEZ GARCESVC.N. MATARÓABM
0PABLO LARTATEGUI ACLEVLLICENCIA DE DIASUB23M
7019DAVID MENDEZ HORMIGOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
0GAIZKA ARANBURU ERAÑAVINDEPENDIENTEV1M
5930OSCAR BERTRAN AGUILARVCLUB ATLETIC CASTELLARV1M
0ANTONIO FERRER FERRERVC.D. TRIATLON EL EJIDOV1M
0FRANCISCO MIGUEL AVILES MARTINEZVC.D. TRIATLON EL EJIDOV1M
7020DAN SAMSONVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
8009LLUÍS PUIG NAVÀSVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7003CARL NORDBECKVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
0JOSE JAVIER MORENO TELLOVINDEPENDIENTEV1M
8002MARCIAL VÁZQUEZ MENDEZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
0PEIO SASIAIN MARTINEZVBAXURDE TXIKI USURBILV2M
1903KEVIN TARANCON SANTOSVINDEPENDIENTEABM
7005JOAN BAPTISTA SUGRANYES LIÑANAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
872MARCOS RASTRILLAVCERRR IGUALADAABM
8003JOSÉ MARÍA BEA GONZÁLEZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
714SANTI SANCHEZ ALMAZANVUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV2M
4773FRANK GARCIA SOLERVUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV1M
2804VICENTE BLASCO LUZVUNIO ATLETICA RUBIV1M
0DIEGO FERRIZ DEL REYVDOCE TRIATLÓN VILLENAABM
0REGINO ARENAS SEGUÍVDOCE TRIATLÓN VILLENAABM
7007GOUJON XAVIER LUCIEN JEANVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
7008ENRIQUE COLLADO LOPEZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
0ANDRES BENITO GARZONVCLUB TRIATLON SAMBURIELABM
3965DANIEL PERALES CARBONEROVCLUB ATLETIC CASTELLARV1M
0RAUL SANCHEZ TORRESVDOCE TRIATLÓN VILLENAABM
5215RAÚL PÉREZ LIMONCHIVCHALLENGE SPAINABM
2589JUAN MIGUEL MORENO RIVERTVCLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVAV1M
7009DOMÈNEC BOIX MARTÍNEZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
7010LEONE PEZZIMENTIVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
0AGUSTIN BEREZIBAR OIARTZABALVTRIKU CLUB DEPORTIVOV2M
8004ROGER SALAT MIRETVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
0MIKEL LASA ERLEVANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEAV1M
7004NUNO SOUSAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
598PEDRO JOSÉ PRADA SAN ROMÁNVINDEPENDIENTEV2M
7022EDUARD OLLER PRIVATVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
0ERNESTO FALCON MARREROVCLUB DE TRIATLÓN TEROR - TRIGUANACABM
8010SERGI VIDAL MARQUÈSVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
0GORKA ADOT JIMENEZVHIRUKI VALLE DE EGUES TRIATLONV1M
2223ORIOL PALAU I FERNANDEZVU.C. SANT CUGATABM
0RUBÉN FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZVCOMPLUTUM TRIATLONV1M
7006LAUREN BARRIOS AGUILAR VLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8011HUGO FERRÁNDIZ SANROMÀ VLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
7023JON SALETA THOMENVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
8012MANUEL REAL PEREZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV3M
8013ALEJANDRO RODRÍGUEZ OUTEIRIÑOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
5767XAVI PALAU BALASCHVCLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVAABM
3987JOSE FRANCISCO MUÑOZ CUEVASVCERRR IGUALADAV1M
2335SALVADOR PONCE ZAMUDIOVCERRR IGUALADAV2M
3029EDGAR GAIG DIEGUEZVC. TRIATLO MONTORNESV1M
797XAVIER VIDAL FERNANDEZVCLUB TRIATLO PROSANABM
7014JOSEP FLAQUE GIMENEZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
8014XAVIER FARRÉ BALSÀVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7024RICARD BRUVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7025MAURO MONACOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
0RAFA VICO FERNANDEZVACTIVA CLUB BETRAININGV1M
7001JOAN GIROL JASANADAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8001VICTOR JIMENEZ SEVILLAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
0ANTONIO SANCHEZ ESCRIBANOVCLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELAV1M
0JESÚS GUILLORME GRAVALOSVCLUB INFERNO TRIATLONABM
5385XAVIER GALLARDO ROMANVC.N. SABADELLV1M
3415JUAN CARLOS MARIN SANCHEZVCLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVAABM
3383JOSE LUIS GARZON LANDABASOVCLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVAABM
3370DAVID LUARNA GARCIAVCLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVAABM
5359GERARD SALVADO BOTELLAVCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM
7002EDUARD PASCUAL PASCUAL GINOVARTVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
1800DOLORS PALAU CARULLAHCERRR IGUALADAV1F
8005ARANTXI DE LA FUENTE HILARIOHLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2F
7021MARTA CACHO ORTEGAHLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABF

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32