LLISTAT D'INSCRITS »

258 INSCRITS (QUEDEN 0 PLACES )
DORSALNOMSEXECLUBCATEGORIAPARATRIATLETA
8007ESTHER MASDEFIOL CARRERAHLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABF
1960IVET FARRIOLS ARIMONTHT3 TEAMABF
8011EVA GARCIA GALARDIHLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1F
8004SANDRA GONZALEZ TROGERHLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1F
7002MARGA BARDECIHLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1F
3465MARTA MARI FERNANDEZHC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREUABF
5129JANA HROMCOVA BIELAHCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2F
3136MIRIAM ARUMI DE DIOSHC.E. MEDITERRANIV1F
7011MÉLODIE RIOTTEAUHLLICÈNCIA DE DIASUB23F
4065MARIA MAIQUES GARCIAHC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOJNF
3365BRITTA STEMMLERHCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXV2F
4445ANDREA SANCHEZ CELADAHCLUB NATACIO RUBIABF
4443MARISOL ALMEIDA MORGADOHCLUB NATACIO RUBIV2F
4108SIRA ANGULO JOVEHCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1F
4768LAURA PAYA RINCONHC.N. SABADELLV1F
3403JULIA NIETO ALONSOHC.E. ESCOLA FES TRI TIANACDF
6194ELVA ROJAS LEDEZMAHCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABF
8019KONSTANTINA TOMOSKAHLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABF
4702ENCARNACION ROMERO FERNANDEZHT3 TEAMABF
4040ABRIL ESTRADE MORAGASHL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTCDF
4141ARIADNA LOPEZ ESTEVEHL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTCDF
2729ITZEL MUSTE DUEÑASHL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTCDF
6148LAURA FABREGAS CUADRASHCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLSUB23F
2449SHEILA CAÑABATE SANCHEZHC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABF
4698PAULA GUERRERO RUSIÑOLHC.N. SABADELLSUB23F
1793MONICA MONFORT ROCAHCLUB ATLETISME OLESAABF
8024KARME FERNÁNDEZ ROMÁNHLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1F
6036OLGA FERNANDEZ ORTEGAHCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1F
162CRISTINA BAREAS EGEAHCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLSUB23F
4457ISABEL SANSA ALCANTARAHW3TRIBCNV2F
2602INES SANTIAGO GONZALEZHC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.V1F
4041CAROLINA APARICIO CABANILLASHCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABF
7018NATALIA BUDIA COLOMHLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1F
3231BERTA BRUGUERA LOPEZHTRICBM-CALELLACDF
4033NIKNAZ FAZELI HOKMABADHCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABF
4582SOFIA YAN BALLESTEROS CASTROHC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.CDF
2724HELENA MORAGAS MOLINAHFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICCDF
5985ENRIC GONZALEZ MASSAGUEVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM
4131ROBERTO CAMARASA TRISTANTEVCLUB NATACIO SITGESV2M
4534CARLOS CASTELLANO CARRASCOVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM
2018PAU CAPDEVILA VERAVFLOR DE TRIATLOSUB23M
2437DANIEL CARRASCO LUQUEVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM
2687MARC MAS RABIONETVINDEPENDIENTEABM
4398JORDI ASENS MORESOVC.N. REUS PLOMSSUB23M
174JUAN CARLOS DEL ESTAL REBOLLALVW3TRIBCNV2M
8033SEBASTIA GELABERT MASCAROVC.E. CALDENTEYSUB23M
1773DANIEL MARTINEZ VALENTINVC.E.T. DISTANCESUB23M
3031DANIEL FERNANDEZ JIMENEZVCLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M
4761ALBERT MUÑOZ BUENOVOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOABM
2788SERGI PUIGMAL OROZCOVCLUB VO2 TEAMABM
2757GERARD AGUSTINA RIBERAVCLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM
5566CARLOS REGUEIRA DE LA IGLESIA VINDEPENDIENTEABM
2941JUAN ANTONIO MADUEÑO CALDERONVCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV2M
3319OSCAR JIMENEZ GALLEGOVC.E. VILA OLIMPICAABM
2637CARLOS ARGÜELLO FERRERVC.E.T. DISTANCEABM
5476DAVID MOLINA SANCHEZVC.E. NO TE PARESABM
1972JUAN JOSE CARBALLO NAVARROVC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESV1M
3691ARTUR CUÑAT PELLICERVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM
3914JOEL MOYANO HERREROVOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M
8034EDUARDO ALARCÓN FERNÁNDEZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
5990SERGIO FERRER HERNANDEZVC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M
2756FRAN ALCAIDE CARMONAVRIPOLLET UNIO ATLETICAV2M
1753ALAN SALVADOR RODRIGUEZVINDEPENDIENTEABM
2257JAUME AMILL MIRALLESVTRIDIRV2M
4642SERGI MARZO VENTURAVCLUB TRITRAININGV1M
2733MARC LORENZOVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM
1720MARC NIETO JUSTRIBOVC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOJNM
5866MIQUEL MARTI JAPONVCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM
2727NOEL FORNE VALENCIAVCLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M
2036DIEGO GALVEZ CASADOVOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M
3133JORDI MIRO ACEDOVC.E. MEDITERRANIV1M
5797JUANDE LOPEZ GARCIAVCLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M
4773FRANK GARCIA SOLERVOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M
4135JESUS VEGAS FERNANDEZVC.E.E. SANT GERVASIV1M
4547MAX VELASCO RAJOVGAVA TRIATLOCDM
8035JAVIER VELASCO POLONIOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
8036MANEL MOLINA CAROVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
1023JUAN DOMINGO TRINIDAD OJEDAVINDEPENDIENTEV1M
5357PEDRO TALAVERA ROMEROVCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLAV2M
2960DAVID CAMPANALS ROCAVC.E. TRILERCAVONS TERRES DE L´EBREV1M
3360ARNAU BELTRA BISAVC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOJNM
1709MIQUEL GENOLLA SUBIRATSVINDEPENDIENTEV2M
996SANTI RIBOT TERRICABRASVCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M
3844FEDE HABA MARTINEZVOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M
5497JONATHAN CASTILLO MERINOVCLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M
4760OSCAR CLEMENTE VIDALVC.E.T. DISTANCESUB23M
2503ABEL SERRA SUCARRATSVC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOJNM
2562DAVID QUIRANT RECORTVRIPOLLET UNIO ATLETICAV1M
3073ARNAU MONZONIS ADAMEVCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSCDM
4775ALEX COSANO BOFILLVCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAJNM
363ALEXANDRE ZANUY FANALSVC.E.T. DISTANCEABM
989ROGER SEGUI SARDAVTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM
2305VICTOR ANGLADA ROBERTVCLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM
3035OSCAR AGUERAS GOMEZVCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM
7019DAVID MARQUEZ BALTAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
2722ORIOL PEREZ SANCHEZVCLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM
4974MIQUEL NICOLAS BRUNOVCLUB TRIATLO CASTELLBISBALCDM
1707RUBEN JIMENEZ PICAZOVASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSSUB23M
209XAVIER SANCHO GALLARTVW3TRIBCNABM
2461PELAYO CORONADO BLASCOVCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLAABM
635DANI CANADELL PICARTVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M
8025FRANCISCO VEDO IÑIGOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
2618EDUARD GONZALEZ GARCIAVCLUB NATACIO RUBISUB23M
1264FRANCISCO GASCON PERIBAÑEZVPRAT TRIATLO 1994V2M
7016JAVIER RIVAS PALMAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
3527IÑAKI CUSCOVFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICV1M
2231JOSE REY GIMENEZVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M
4723EMILIO ROMERO FERNÁNDEZVT3 TEAMV1M
8031DANIEL JIMENEZ GARCIAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
5005ANDRÉS PROHENS BENITOVABSOLUT SPORTSUB23M
8032TONI BOSCH LLONCHVLLICÈNCIA DE DIASUB23M
4319JESUS BELLAVISTA RIBERAVINDEPENDIENTEV2M
173JORDI OLIVELLA PUJOLVW3TRIBCNV2M
1173IÑAKI FUSTE JUANVOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M
4364ALBERTO LOPEZ SERNAVCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM
353JOAN CUCURELL RAVETLLATVC.E.T. DISTANCEABM
1580ANTOLI FAURIA TORRENTVC.E.T. DISTANCEABM
3432ADAM GOLDTHORPVCERCLE SABADELLES 1856V1M
3182PAU MOLIST PUJADASVC.N. VIC-ETBSUB23M
3416XAVI PADROS FRANQUESAVC.N. VIC-ETBV1M
833DANIEL CAMPOS HUERTASVCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLAV1M
5486DAVID URETA LOPEZVOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOABM
4566ALEJANDRO RAHALI VICENTEVOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M
4183FERNANDO PASCUAL MOYAVC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM
1589ENOC NAVARRO VALLESVOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M
344PAU CHICHARRO LOPEZVCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXSUB23M
4718LINO LOPEZ DOSOUTOVT3 TEAMV1M
3601PEDRO BALDANTONIVC.E.T. DISTANCEABM
8029ANGELO GONZALES FERRINGVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
4234JOAN JIMENEZ FLORESVTRICBM-CALELLACDM
3100JUAN DE GISPERTVINDEPENDIENTEABM
8030JACOB ROMAN DURANVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
424PABLO GUTIERREZ BUENOVC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.JNM
4725SALVADOR MARTINEZ GUTIERREZVCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M
4726YERAY MARTINEZ SALAVCLUB NATACIO MINORISACDM
3384RODOLPHE BAYLONVFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM
1493JOAN ALARCON VILAVFLOR DE TRIATLOABM
895FCO. JOSE ALMANÇA DA SILVAVC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.V3M
2706ALBERT MOLERA VILAVINDEPENDIENTEABM
5262AITOR ESPINOSA VALEROVCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM
1240RAUL SILVESTRE TIENZAVCLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M
8026JOSEP GARCIA NICOLAS VLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV3M
7017DANIEL SÁNCHEZ DELGADOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8027SERGI HEREDERO GRASVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
4110ALEX CATALAN RAMIREZVC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOJNM
4851EMILIO TIZÓN VALVERDEVFLOR DE TRIATLOABM
8028VÍCTOR PINTOR COCAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
4697MARCOS PEREZ GONZALEZVC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.CDM
3156JOAQUIN LAZARO DIAZVFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICCDM
3173MARC DONIGA MARTINEZVC.N. SABADELLJNM
2453OSCAR MARTINEZ LARIOSVTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM
2685MIQUEL RIBERA CODINAVCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV2M
3993ERIC GALOBART SAMPIETROVC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.ABM
1026CARLOS RESTOY SALMERONVC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M
3032JESUS MARTIN RODRIGUEZVCLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M
7015GABRIEL GREGORI MANZANOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8023CARLOS JAIMEZ MUÑOZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
4207KEVIN MARFIL BOLADERASVCLUB NATACIO MINORISACDM
1627JAVIER CARVAJAL PICHELVC.E. RAYOTEAMABM
3367JOSE ANDRES BUDIOS TUAVC.N. SANTA PERPETUAV2M
2464KAY ECKELTVFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICV1M
4785OSCAR ESTORACH SOLVFLOR DE TRIATLOABM
4985PAU ARENAS PUJOLVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLSUB23M
419ANDRES GARCIA RODRIGUEZVC.E.E. SANT GERVASIV1M
3958JORDI LINARES HERNANDEZVC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.V1M
1269ENRIC VICENTE ANDRESVC.E. RAYOTEAMV2M
1259RUBEN MOLINA RUIZVC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM
4100LUCAS ARJONA HERNANDEZVL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTCDM
4004MARC PEREZ FLORESVL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTCDM
4042MARTI PASTOR GALTESVL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTCDM
7013JORDI GONZÁLEZ PALLARESVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8020CARLOS CUNILLERAS NUÑEZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
2709ALONSO GARCIA MARTINVL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTCDM
2714ALVARO VISCARRI PARDOVL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTCDM
3116JOAN RAMON CASTELLO SALVADORVT3 TEAMV1M
4482ALEXANDRE FERNANDEZ OROVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM
4968GERARD DE CASTRO BAUTISTAVCLUB TRIATLO CASTELLBISBALCDM
8021ALBERT COLLADO VOLTÀVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
2404MIQUEL LLANERAS GAYAVABSOLUT SPORTSUB23M
4373ALBERT VALBUENA RODRIGUEZVC.N. SABADELLV1M
3729LLUIS MUÑOZ LANNESVC.N. SABADELLABM
2327PEDRO MONTES NAVARROVC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.V1M
4692OSCAR SALCEDO YEPESVGOO SPORT CLUBABM
4764JOAQUIM COOPER JORDANVDIMENSION3 CLUB TRIATLOV1M
4969JOAN JONAMA PASCUALVCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXV3M
880ELISEO REDON REDONVCEMEV2M
5312FEDE MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZVCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLAV2M
4821SERGI RIOS CANOVTRANSTRIATLONV1M
8022JAVI QUIRANTES GARCIAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
1465LUIS JAVIER GIL GUERRAVC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M
7014JUAN RUZ GOMEZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIASUB23M
5858POL ESPINOSA VALEROVCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESSUB23M
2271IAN PEREZ LOZANOVC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.ABM
8018JAVIER PIZARRO JODARVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
1013MIGUEL SANCHEZ RECHE VC.N. SABADELLABM
2878RUBEN BENITEZ PEREZVINDEPENDIENTEABM
4383ADRIA PICON GARCIAVC.E. ESCOLA FES TRI TIANACDM
3773FERRAN MARTINEZ CALVENTOSVC.E. ESCOLA FES TRI TIANACDM
4064FERRAN PICON GARCIAVC.E. ESCOLA FES TRI TIANACDM
3849GERARDO BLANCO RAMIREZVCLUB NATACIO RUBIV2M
4964FERRAN GARROCHO FLORESVCLUB NATACIO RUBICDM
3340MARC URIARTE CULLEREVU.C. SANT CUGATV1M
2861RICARDO MONASTERIO VIVESVFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICV2M
4966ALBERT MAS MONTAÑÉSVCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXABM
8015RAMON ENCINASVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
4801ALEJANDRO CANTALLOPS PEREZVC.N. SABADELLCDM
1871DANIEL DORADO FERNANDEZVC.N. SABADELLABM
4081ERNEST AGUILAR SORIANOVC.N. SABADELLV1M
4913FRANCESC MOLANO SUAGEVC.N. SABADELLCDM
2566JOAN CARLES GARCIA CARPENAVC.N. SABADELLV1M
984JOSEP COLOME SOMOZAVC.N. SABADELLV3M
4904JUAN MANUEL MENDOZA BRAVOVC.N. SABADELLV1M
8016SERGI GARCIA RUIZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
5850FRANCISCO SALA MARTINEZVC.A. LES TORTUGUESV2M
8017JOEL TORRES REINAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIASUB23M
2140JORDI MAIQUES DERNVC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV2M
8013FREDERIC ELIE NAHONVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
8014GUILLAUME LOISEAUVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7012DANIEL LOPEZ AMOROSVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
1657FRANCESC DACHS I TORTOLAVC.N. MOLINS DE REIV1M
3128JAIRO MURCIA CORTESVC.E. MEDITERRANIV1M
3971JORDI MAÑE CRUZVCLUB VO2 TEAMV1M
169JOAN ANDREU SANZ BARRANCOVC.E. PICORNELLV1M
213GUILLAUME CAMILLE GRATTEVT3 TEAMV1M
4759MARC CODONY VENTURAVCLUB NATACIO OLOTCDM
3390JOAN RUIZ MURESVC.E. MEDITERRANIV1M
4558ROGER GOMEZ PEREZVC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.CDM
1924OSCAR MARTINEZ ARIASVINDEPENDIENTEV2M
8005CARLOS RIVILLA LÓPEZ VLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
1652JOAN RODRIGUEZ GOMEZVC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.CDM
8012HÉCTOR SUÁREZ CASEROVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7009VICTOR SORRIBES ORTINVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7010TONI ROCA BONHOMEVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
8006POL CUCURULL PUIGVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
4924ENRIC RIUS LOPEZVCLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVAABM
1019SIMON FASIELLOVC.E. RAYOTEAMABM
7001ALFONSO GAÑAN MARTÍNEZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
8001RAUL TESORO GONZALEZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
8002DANI GUTIÉRREZ BENITO VLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8003RAÚL GARCÍA MARÍN VLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
2568DAVID PASTOR COMAVINDEPENDIENTEABM
8008PABLO DIAZ BUJANVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
4762SERGI IGUALADA ARROYOVINDEPENDIENTEABM
4107ROGER GABARRO SOLEVA.E. BLANCAFORT - TRIATLOABM
7003EDUARD HEVIAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7004RUBÉN DOMÍNGUEZ OBERSTVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
2223ORIOL PALAU I FERNANDEZVT3 TEAMABM
4173ERIC BADRENA CORTESVCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLAABM
4423ISAAC ILLESCAS COPADOVC.E.E. SANT GERVASIABM
8009GABRIEL PEREZ GARCIAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
7005DAVID FERNANDEZ ANSOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
4633ROGER CARDELLACH FERNANDEZVC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOSUB23M
8010JAUME ALBERT SERRA SERRANOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
1142FRANCESC MENOR DURANVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM
4073POL ROMEO SANTIAGOVC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.CDM
7006MIGUEL ANGEL FERNANDEZ NUÑEZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
7007ÀNGEL PIZARRO RUIZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7008JORDI PUIG FOLQUEVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32