LLISTAT D'INSCRITS »

259 INSCRITS (QUEDEN 0 PLACES )
DORSALNOMSEXECLUBCATEGORIAPARATRIATLETA
3355MONTSE TORRENTS PONCEHU.C. SANT CUGATV1F
1960IVET FARRIOLS ARIMONTHU.C. SANT CUGATABF
1853LAURA PEREZ CANTEROHCLUB NATACIO RUBIABF
2729ITZEL MUSTÉ DUEÑASHL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTCDF
6036OLGA FERNANDEZ ORTEGAHCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1F
4041CAROLINA APARICIO CABANILLASHCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABF
2208RUTH TARRES RODRIGUEZHCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXCDF
8014SONIA LÓPEZ BORREGOHLLICÈNCIA DE DIASUB23F
6213MONTSE GÓMEZ RAMIREZHCLUB TRI5UABF
1915ANNA DUARTE VELASCOHTRI2WINABF
3377VERONICA GORRIZ RODRIGUEZ DE GUZMANHTRI2WINV1F
6194ELVA ROJAS LEDEZMAHCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABF
6181EVA BUSQUETS BOSCHHCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENYCDF
1962LAURA DOMINGUEZ DÍEZHCERDANYOLA CHABF
3595LAURA VILLARET IZQUIERDOHTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABF
5170RACHAEL WESTHCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXV1F
1419CELIA MEMBRILLERA SERRANOHCLUB TRI5UABF
3356EVA FLOTATS FITOHU.C. SANT CUGATV1F
2449SHEILA CAÑABATE SANCHEZHC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABF
5016BRITTA HENSELERHC.N. REUS PLOMSV2F
6252CARMÉN JIMENEZ DIAZHC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1F
6251MONTSERRAT ESTANY DE POUPLANAHC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOSUB23F
3382ARIADNA TRULLOLS MALDONADO HC.E.T. DISTANCEJNF
3529CHIARA TRONCARELLIHC.E.T. DISTANCEABF
3365BRITTA STEMMLERHCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXV2F
8027MARTA DE JUAN BARDESHLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABF
1538ANABEL MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZHTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABF
6148LAURA FABREGAS CUADRASHCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLSUB23F
3414MARTA BIEITO LOPEZHC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1F
1937MONTSERRAT CINCA PATOHC.N. REUS PLOMSV2F
5190JANETTE PARRA ROJASHTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABF
40ANNA FLAQUER PORTIHFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABF
6155IRENE FENOY ROMEROHTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABF
6260PEPA GARCÍA TAPIASHC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOSUB23F
5192ANDREA MEDRANO VICENTEHC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3ABF
64GEMMA DIAZ RUIZHPRAT TRIATLO 1994JNF
2704MARIA COSTAS SEGURAHCLUB NATACIO RUBIABF
3102JAUME WÄGER PONSVCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLACDM
1162MARC LABRADA BOSCHVPRAT TRIATLO 1994SUB23M
2343XAVIER ACOSTA JULIAVFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICV1M
300ALBERT PARREÑO SAMPERVFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM
1972JUAN JOSÉ CARBALLO NAVARROVC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESV1M
1259RUBÉN MOLINA RUIZVC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM
3914JOEL MOYANO HERREROVOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M
1180ADRIÀ ALCALÀ BECERRAVASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSABM
7020CRISTIAN FIGUEROA MORENOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
3844FEDERICO HABA MARTINEZVOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M
5566JOSE CARLOS REGUEIRAVINDEPENDIENTEABM
785ROGER MANYÀ VALENZUELAVASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSJNM
1436IVAN LIMIA BOOVPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM
2096PABLO LOPEZ MARTINEZVPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM
8030IVAN GOMEZ ROMEROVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
1589ENOC NAVARRO VALLESVOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M
2322AGUSTÍN ALDAZÁBAL GILVINDEPENDIENTEABM
2929ANDREU HUIZINGA POLVCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM
5322MANUEL PEDRO CARO PALMAVC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM
0LUCAS ARTIGAS RODRIGUEZVC.N. TARRACOCDM
5781MARC RIBERA I TRAVESETVCLUB NATACIO MINORISASUB23M
1709MIQUEL GENOLLA SUBIRATSVINDEPENDIENTEV2M
360MARC PRIEGO CAMPOSVCERDANYOLA CHABM
3763RAFAEL SAN JOSE AMATRIAINVC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3ABM
8029ALBERT SABATER MOLLVFLOR DE TRIATLOSUB23M
1173IÑAKI FUSTE JUANVOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M
5765LUIS GERARDO NAVARRETE MORENOVTRICBM-CALELLAABM
7018JORDI GONZALEZ CARMONAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
2522ANDREU DE JUAN BARDESVDIMENSION3 CLUB TRIATLOABM
277ORIOL BARBANY BOFILLVFLOR DE TRIATLÓSUB23M
2515JORDI MUELA CASTROVFLOR DE TRIATLÓABM
1578FRANCESC OTEO MARTÍNVU.C. SANT CUGATV1M
7017SEBASTIÀ GELABERT MASCARÓVC.E. CALDENTEYSUB23M
984JOSEP COLOME SOMOZAVC.N. SABADELLV3M
5594MARC SANCHO ESPASAVC.N. REUS PLOMSJNM
5904ENZO MONTEFUSCO DEL PINOVCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENYJNM
2939DANIEL JAVIER MARTIN TORRESVCLUB PROAMABM
3392MIGUEL ANGEL RIBAU DIEZVINDEPENDIENTEV2M
3809ENRIQUE MIR FUERTESVFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM
3402MAX GASSÓ NAVARROVC.E. ESCOLA FES TRI TIANACDM
1187ANGEL SERRAT GARCIAVCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM
862JORDI LLAVERIA VIDIELLAVINDEPENDIENTEABM
2271IAN PEREZ LOZANOVC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADAABM
8028ANGEL SANCHO LLINARESVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
2232NIL GURT ESCUCHASVCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOSUB23M
3324JOAN LLAVERIA VIDIELLAVINDEPENDIENTEABM
566RUBÉN RIBERA MOYAVTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABM
3401DAVID VERGES MARTÍNEZVC.E. ESCOLA FES TRI TIANAV1M
1169ANGEL FERNANDEZ MARTINEZVPRAT TRIATLO 1994V3M
3384RODOLPHE BAYLONVFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM
2360LUIS ALBERTO SEVILLA HERVASVCLUB ATLETISME OLESAABM
404OSCAR ORELLANA CODINAVCLUB TRI5UV1M
1520VICENÇ CLARENA RIERAVC.N. SABADELLV1M
4316JOSEP GORDI SERRATVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M
3486MIGUEL DE PABLO MADRIDVC.E.T. DISTANCEABM
1023JUAN DOMINGO TRINIDAD OJEDAVINDEPENDIENTEV1M
5903BRUNO MONTEFUSCO DEL PINOVCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENYJNM
358JUAN GONZÁLEZ ARIASVCLUB ATLETISME OLESAV1M
2854MARC ARRIAZA I BOSCHVCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESSUB23M
2273JOAN MONFORT GUIMERÀVC.E.T. DISTANCESUB23M
1479DANIEL ALARCON VILAVFLOR DE TRIATLÓV1M
8026XAVIER ODENAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
1311LUCAS CHIRICOVC.E.T. DISTANCEABM
5475JOAN GONZALEZ MARTINEZVCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM
2018PAU CAPDEVILA VERAVCLUB TRI5USUB23M
2792ALBERTO CASADO AROCAVCLUB TRI5USUB23M
3217JONATAN ALCARAZ CLUAVC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM
3343DANI GARCIA SANCHEZVC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M
7016ROC JORDANA ARIZAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
1114JOSEP LLUIS FRANCH HERNANDEZVINDEPENDIENTEV3M
4358JESUS RODRIGUEZ CHARLESVC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M
4980ELÍAS FLORES DUQUEVINDEPENDIENTEV1M
2095ELOI COMPTA TARAFAVCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESJNM
1172CARLES ALCARAZ RUIZVCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLASUB23M
5405MIGUEL TRIGUERO MOLINAVCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM
705DAVID RIVERO PEREZVCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM
2242JOAN POL IVORRA IDAÑEZVCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSCDM
2131ORIOL FORNS NADALVCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM
996SANTI RIBOT TERRICABRASVCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M
5262AITOR ESPINOSA VALEROVCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM
7015JORDI VILLAR ESPARZAVINDEPENDENTABM
539MANEL MONTEYS VILANOVAVU.C. SANT CUGATV2M
2941JUAN ANTONIO MADUEÑO CALDERONVCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV2M
8025ERNEST BERTRAN PARDOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
3020FRANCISCO COLLE PEREIRAVCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M
2685MIQUEL RIBERA CODINAVCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV2M
2686ALEIX RIBERA FLORESVCLUB NATACIO MINORISACDM
5990SERGIO FERRER HERNANDEZVC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M
159JHON MARIO BARCO CASTAÑEDAVCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLAABM
7012PERE LLONCH FONTANETVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
7013ABEL MARTINVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
2915MIGUEL CAMPOS RIBAUVINDEPENDIENTEJNM
2720XAVI MATAS CARRERASVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M
8023JOAN JONAMA PASCUALVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV3M
2999FRANCISCO JAVIER TORRES PINOVCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLAABM
5488DAVID BRUNET CANOVTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOSUB23M
7014FERRAN LAHUERTA TAMAMESVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
3349LUCAS SAIED WITTROCKVCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM
1052SIMON LOBERA  JONESVCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M
2303JOSE LUIS VALERO MORONVCLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM
1710MARTI SENDER PRADOSVC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOJNM
4985PAU ARENAS PUJOLVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLSUB23M
673RAUL RAMIREZ ROLDANVCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M
5353FRANCESC XAVIER SUBIRANA SALABERTVCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESV3M
3154DANIEL SANCHEZ COBOVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM
3360ARNAU BELTRA BISAVC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOJNM
2905ERNEST PRAT VIVERVCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM
8024CRISTIAN GARRIDO SÁNCHEZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
3350FERRAN HERNANDEZ MURILLOVCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXV1M
3971JORDI MAÑÉ CRUZVCLUB VO2 TEAMV1M
4785OSCAR ESTORACH SOLVC.N. REUS PLOMSABM
4500FREDERIC CORDERAS IBARZVCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM
5872ALBERT TORRES CARLES VC.N. REUS PLOMSV1M
8020DANIEL ESTÉVEZ POZOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
8021FRAN JIMÉNEZ JIMÉNEZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
2017SERGIO CARA QUEROVC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM
428NICOLAS BREMON STEPHANIVCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXCDM
8022JOSE A NÚÑEZ FLORESVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
989ROGER SEGUI SARDAVTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM
2562DAVID QUIRANT RECORTVRIPOLLET UNIO ATLETICAV1M
3156JOAQUÍN LÁZARO DÍAZVFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICCDM
5381CARLOS MORENO TIERNOVC.N. SABADELLV1M
5385XAVIER GALLARDO ROMANVC.N. SABADELLV1M
5771MARC RIBO AVILAVCLUB TRI5UABM
2036DIEGO GALVEZ CASADOVOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M
2954MARC LLONCH BLANQUEVCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXSUB23M
895FCO. JOSE ALMANÇA DA SILVAVCERDANYOLA CHV2M
2981JESUS DEL RIO GABASVTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETV2M
1493JOAN ALARCON VILAVFLOR DE TRIATLÓABM
3300ASIER PARDO IGLESIASVCLUB NATACIO SITGESCDM
8016POL CUCURULL PUIGVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
3164LLUC MUNUERA MORAVCERDANYOLA CHCDM
2730JAVIER VAREA RUSOVRIPOLLET UNIO ATLETICAABM
5850FRANCISCO SALA MARTINEZVC.A. LES TORTUGUESV2M
8017ÀLEX ROMAN PEREZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8018FERRAN GARROCHO FLORESVLLICÈNCIA DE DIACDM
3474XAVI DE BLAS GONZÀLEZVC.E.E. SANT GERVASIV1M
8019ALEX SÁNCHEZ PEDROSAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
3097JORDI CHICO MEROÑOVCLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVAV1M
886ALVARO CLERICO RODESVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M
1730ERNEST SERRED MARTINEZVC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOCDM
3958JORDI LINARES HERNANDEZVCERDANYOLA CHV1M
5484JORDI PARADELL RUESCAVCLUB TRI5UV1M
1652JOAN RODRIGUEZ GOMEZVCERDANYOLA CHCDM
3478JACOB ROMAN DURANVCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXV1M
4126JAVIER BUISÁN GUARGAVCERDANYOLA CHV1M
8015ALBERT MARINAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
7011GABRIEL GREGORI MANZANOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
1449ALBERT GISBERT BRULLVASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSV1M
344PAU CHICHARRO LOPEZVCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXSUB23M
2261ISAAC AIBAR MARTINVA.D. RUNNING VIGIAJNM
2231JOSE REY GIMENEZVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M
7001JUAN REYNA SANTOSVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8001RAÚL GARCÍA MARÍNVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8002JESUS ANTON MARTINVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
2675DANIEL RODRÍGUEZ MATAVVILADECANS TRIATLOABM
200IGNASI VILLAMAYOR ROZADOSVCLUB TRIATLO ANDORRAV1M
3076DAVID GIL MOLDESVC.E. TRIPLAY LLOBREGATV1M
5761JORDI GARCIA TEYVCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM
2861RICARDO MONASTERIO VIVESVFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICV2M
8013JONATHAN MARÍN DEL RÍOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7010LLUIS SEBBAK GIMENOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
3391DANIEL JIMÉNEZ GUTIÉRREZVCERDANYOLA CHV1M
1327ANTONIO ENCINAS GAMEZVCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESV1M
833DANIEL CAMPOS HUERTASVCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLAV1M
2791DANIEL RATERA RAMOSVC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOSUB23M
4112ALEJANDRO TORO TOMASVCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM
2207SERGI RODRIGUEZ GIMENEZVINDEPENDIENTEV2M
3032JESÚS MARTÍN RODRÍGUEZVCLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M
3367JOSE ANDRES BUDIOS TUAVC.N. SANTA PERPETUAV2M
3432ADAM GOLDTHORPVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M
2327PEDRO MONTES NAVARROVCERDANYOLA CHV1M
3035OSCAR AGUERAS GÓMEZVCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM
3340MARC URIARTE CULLERÉVU.C. SANT CUGATV1M
2626DAVID MARTÍN BARREROVC.E.E. SANT GERVASIABM
7004DAVID ZAMORA CIRERAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
2117DANIEL MORENO SERRANOVU.C. SANT CUGATV1M
2210MARC LLOVERA SUBIRATSVU.C. SANT CUGATV1M
2223ORIOL PALAU I FERNANDEZVU.C. SANT CUGATABM
1585ANTONI VENTEO I FERNANDEZVCLUB NATACIO RUBIV2M
8003ROBERTO GÓMEZ GARCÍA VLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7002ERIC GALOBART SAMPIETROVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
3351ALBERT OLIVERAS FERNANDEZVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM
7003ANDRES BARBERO ALONSO VLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
8004IVÁN HERNÁNDEZ CHAVESVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8005FRANCISCO VILLODRES RUANOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
8006JORDI ALBA ROBLEDOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
2709ALONSO GARCIA MARTINVL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTCDM
2714ALVARO VISCARRI PARDOVL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTCDM
8007ANDRES SANTOYO MEDINAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
1142FRANCESC MENOR DURANVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM
8008ESTEBAN PELÁEZ PELÁEZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
1657FRANCESC DACHS I TORTOLAVC.N. MOLINS DE REIV1M
8009CARLOS RUIZ DE LUQUEVLLICÈNCIA DE DIASUB23M
8010ALEX FERNANDEZ FERRANDOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
2503ABEL SERRA SUCARRATSVC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOJNM
7005LEONARDO HUINOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
8011ISAAC ILLESCAS COPADOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
3880CARLOS PARDOS MARINVCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M
2746ANDRES ALVARADO SERFATYVCLUB TRI5UV1M
3357BERTRAN GUASCH PARERAVU.C. SANT CUGATABM
1019SIMON FASIELLOVINDEPENDIENTEABM
5858POL ESPINOSA VALEROVCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESSUB23M
8012ALBERT ARGEMÍ ALÀSVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
7006SERGI HEREDERO GRASVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
2542JORGE GIMENEZ ARNALVRIPOLLET UNIO ATLETICAV1M
3287IVAN RAMOS GALLEGOVTRI2WINABM
211BRANKO PIEDRA DURANDVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M
5464RUBEN LUIS MARTINEZVC.N. VIC-ETBABM
5497JONATHAN CASTILLO MERINOVCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM
3044LUIS DE LA CRUZ TAMAYOVC.E.E. SANT GERVASIABM
5921JULEN CABAÑERO RODRÍGUEZVC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOCDM
2088ISIDRE LORENZO COSPVCLUB TRIATLO CASTELLBISBALABM
7007DAVID ALONSO FUENTESVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
3031DANIEL FERNANDEZ JIMENEZVCLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M
3379ANDREU GARCÍA PUEYO VCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM
3153KARIM BAAMI GONZÁLEZVCERDANYOLA CHCDM
7008CARLOS AGUILERA RANGEL VLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7009ROGER MORA PUYALVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
3675JOSE SANCHEZ SIERRAVGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVEV1M
2756FRAN ALCAIDE CARMONAVRIPOLLET UNIO ATLETICAV1M
2733MARC LORENZOVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32