LLISTAT D'INSCRITS »

259 INSCRITS (QUEDEN 0 PLACES )
DORSALNOMSEXECLUBCATEGORIAPARATRIATLETA
2261ISAAC AIBAR MARTINVA.D. RUNNING VIGIAJNM
1449ALBERT GISBERT BRULLVASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSV1M
1180ADRIÀ ALCALÀ BECERRAVASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSABM
785ROGER MANYÀ VALENZUELAVASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSJNM
3763RAFAEL SAN JOSE AMATRIAINVC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3ABM
5192ANDREA MEDRANO VICENTEHC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3ABF
5322MANUEL PEDRO CARO PALMAVC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM
3217JONATAN ALCARAZ CLUAVC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM
5850FRANCISCO SALA MARTINEZVC.A. LES TORTUGUESV2M
7017SEBASTIÀ GELABERT MASCARÓVC.E. CALDENTEYSUB23M
3401DAVID VERGES MARTÍNEZVC.E. ESCOLA FES TRI TIANAV1M
3402MAX GASSÓ NAVARROVC.E. ESCOLA FES TRI TIANACDM
2271IAN PEREZ LOZANOVC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADAABM
3076DAVID GIL MOLDESVC.E. TRIPLAY LLOBREGATV1M
3044LUIS DE LA CRUZ TAMAYOVC.E.E. SANT GERVASIABM
2626DAVID MARTÍN BARREROVC.E.E. SANT GERVASIABM
3474XAVI DE BLAS GONZÀLEZVC.E.E. SANT GERVASIV1M
1311LUCAS CHIRICOVC.E.T. DISTANCEABM
3529CHIARA TRONCARELLIHC.E.T. DISTANCEABF
3486MIGUEL DE PABLO MADRIDVC.E.T. DISTANCEABM
3382ARIADNA TRULLOLS MALDONADO HC.E.T. DISTANCEJNF
2273JOAN MONFORT GUIMERÀVC.E.T. DISTANCESUB23M
1657FRANCESC DACHS I TORTOLAVC.N. MOLINS DE REIV1M
4785OSCAR ESTORACH SOLVC.N. REUS PLOMSABM
5872ALBERT TORRES CARLES VC.N. REUS PLOMSV1M
5016BRITTA HENSELERHC.N. REUS PLOMSV2F
5594MARC SANCHO ESPASAVC.N. REUS PLOMSJNM
1937MONTSERRAT CINCA PATOHC.N. REUS PLOMSV2F
984JOSEP COLOME SOMOZAVC.N. SABADELLV3M
1520VICENÇ CLARENA RIERAVC.N. SABADELLV1M
5381CARLOS MORENO TIERNOVC.N. SABADELLV1M
5385XAVIER GALLARDO ROMANVC.N. SABADELLV1M
3367JOSE ANDRES BUDIOS TUAVC.N. SANTA PERPETUAV2M
0LUCAS ARTIGAS RODRIGUEZVC.N. TARRACOCDM
3414MARTA BIEITO LOPEZHC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1F
1259RUBÉN MOLINA RUIZVC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM
2449SHEILA CAÑABATE SANCHEZHC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABF
6260PEPA GARCÍA TAPIASHC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOSUB23F
3343DANI GARCIA SANCHEZVC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M
5990SERGIO FERRER HERNANDEZVC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M
6252CARMÉN JIMENEZ DIAZHC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1F
4358JESUS RODRIGUEZ CHARLESVC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M
6251MONTSERRAT ESTANY DE POUPLANAHC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOSUB23F
2503ABEL SERRA SUCARRATSVC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOJNM
5921JULEN CABAÑERO RODRÍGUEZVC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOCDM
2791DANIEL RATERA RAMOSVC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOSUB23M
1730ERNEST SERRED MARTINEZVC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOCDM
3360ARNAU BELTRA BISAVC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOJNM
1710MARTI SENDER PRADOSVC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOJNM
5464RUBEN LUIS MARTINEZVC.N. VIC-ETBABM
2017SERGIO CARA QUEROVC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM
1972JUAN JOSÉ CARBALLO NAVARROVC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESV1M
673RAUL RAMIREZ ROLDANVCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M
895FCO. JOSE ALMANÇA DA SILVAVCERDANYOLA CHV2M
3958JORDI LINARES HERNANDEZVCERDANYOLA CHV1M
4126JAVIER BUISÁN GUARGAVCERDANYOLA CHV1M
1652JOAN RODRIGUEZ GOMEZVCERDANYOLA CHCDM
1962LAURA DOMINGUEZ DÍEZHCERDANYOLA CHABF
3164LLUC MUNUERA MORAVCERDANYOLA CHCDM
3153KARIM BAAMI GONZÁLEZVCERDANYOLA CHCDM
3391DANIEL JIMÉNEZ GUTIÉRREZVCERDANYOLA CHV1M
2327PEDRO MONTES NAVARROVCERDANYOLA CHV1M
360MARC PRIEGO CAMPOSVCERDANYOLA CHABM
2929ANDREU HUIZINGA POLVCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM
2232NIL GURT ESCUCHASVCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOSUB23M
1187ANGEL SERRAT GARCIAVCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM
2905ERNEST PRAT VIVERVCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM
2360LUIS ALBERTO SEVILLA HERVASVCLUB ATLETISME OLESAABM
358JUAN GONZÁLEZ ARIASVCLUB ATLETISME OLESAV1M
3097JORDI CHICO MEROÑOVCLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVAV1M
2999FRANCISCO JAVIER TORRES PINOVCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLAABM
833DANIEL CAMPOS HUERTASVCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLAV1M
159JHON MARIO BARCO CASTAÑEDAVCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLAABM
3102JAUME WÄGER PONSVCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLACDM
2095ELOI COMPTA TARAFAVCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESJNM
5262AITOR ESPINOSA VALEROVCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM
5858POL ESPINOSA VALEROVCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESSUB23M
3032JESÚS MARTÍN RODRÍGUEZVCLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M
3035OSCAR AGUERAS GÓMEZVCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM
5497JONATHAN CASTILLO MERINOVCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM
3031DANIEL FERNANDEZ JIMENEZVCLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M
2303JOSE LUIS VALERO MORONVCLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM
2685MIQUEL RIBERA CODINAVCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV2M
2686ALEIX RIBERA FLORESVCLUB NATACIO MINORISACDM
5781MARC RIBERA I TRAVESETVCLUB NATACIO MINORISASUB23M
2704MARIA COSTAS SEGURAHCLUB NATACIO RUBIABF
3880CARLOS PARDOS MARINVCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M
5761JORDI GARCIA TEYVCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM
1853LAURA PEREZ CANTEROHCLUB NATACIO RUBIABF
1585ANTONI VENTEO I FERNANDEZVCLUB NATACIO RUBIV2M
3349LUCAS SAIED WITTROCKVCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM
1052SIMON LOBERA  JONESVCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M
4500FREDERIC CORDERAS IBARZVCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM
3300ASIER PARDO IGLESIASVCLUB NATACIO SITGESCDM
3478JACOB ROMAN DURANVCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXV1M
344PAU CHICHARRO LOPEZVCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXSUB23M
3350FERRAN HERNANDEZ MURILLOVCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXV1M
2208RUTH TARRES RODRIGUEZHCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXCDF
2954MARC LLONCH BLANQUEVCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXSUB23M
428NICOLAS BREMON STEPHANIVCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXCDM
5170RACHAEL WESTHCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXV1F
3365BRITTA STEMMLERHCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXV2F
2939DANIEL JAVIER MARTIN TORRESVCLUB PROAMABM
404OSCAR ORELLANA CODINAVCLUB TRI5UV1M
2018PAU CAPDEVILA VERAVCLUB TRI5USUB23M
2792ALBERTO CASADO AROCAVCLUB TRI5USUB23M
1419CELIA MEMBRILLERA SERRANOHCLUB TRI5UABF
6213MONTSE GÓMEZ RAMIREZHCLUB TRI5UABF
5484JORDI PARADELL RUESCAVCLUB TRI5UV1M
5771MARC RIBO AVILAVCLUB TRI5UABM
2746ANDRES ALVARADO SERFATYVCLUB TRI5UV1M
200IGNASI VILLAMAYOR ROZADOSVCLUB TRIATLO ANDORRAV1M
1327ANTONIO ENCINAS GAMEZVCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESV1M
4112ALEJANDRO TORO TOMASVCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM
3379ANDREU GARCÍA PUEYO VCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM
2854MARC ARRIAZA I BOSCHVCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESSUB23M
5405MIGUEL TRIGUERO MOLINAVCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM
5903BRUNO MONTEFUSCO DEL PINOVCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENYJNM
5904ENZO MONTEFUSCO DEL PINOVCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENYJNM
6181EVA BUSQUETS BOSCHHCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENYCDF
2941JUAN ANTONIO MADUEÑO CALDERONVCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV2M
2088ISIDRE LORENZO COSPVCLUB TRIATLO CASTELLBISBALABM
1172CARLES ALCARAZ RUIZVCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLASUB23M
3020FRANCISCO COLLE PEREIRAVCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M
705DAVID RIVERO PEREZVCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM
2242JOAN POL IVORRA IDAÑEZVCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSCDM
2131ORIOL FORNS NADALVCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM
996SANTI RIBOT TERRICABRASVCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M
5353FRANCESC XAVIER SUBIRANA SALABERTVCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESV3M
3154DANIEL SANCHEZ COBOVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM
4985PAU ARENAS PUJOLVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLSUB23M
2720XAVI MATAS CARRERASVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M
886ALVARO CLERICO RODESVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M
6194ELVA ROJAS LEDEZMAHCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABF
211BRANKO PIEDRA DURANDVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M
2733MARC LORENZOVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM
4041CAROLINA APARICIO CABANILLASHCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABF
2231JOSE REY GIMENEZVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M
6036OLGA FERNANDEZ ORTEGAHCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1F
3351ALBERT OLIVERAS FERNANDEZVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM
3432ADAM GOLDTHORPVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M
1142FRANCESC MENOR DURANVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM
4316JOSEP GORDI SERRATVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M
6148LAURA FABREGAS CUADRASHCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLSUB23F
5475JOAN GONZALEZ MARTINEZVCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM
3971JORDI MAÑÉ CRUZVCLUB VO2 TEAMV1M
2522ANDREU DE JUAN BARDESVDIMENSION3 CLUB TRIATLOABM
3809ENRIQUE MIR FUERTESVFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM
3384RODOLPHE BAYLONVFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM
2343XAVIER ACOSTA JULIAVFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICV1M
300ALBERT PARREÑO SAMPERVFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM
40ANNA FLAQUER PORTIHFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABF
3156JOAQUÍN LÁZARO DÍAZVFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICCDM
2861RICARDO MONASTERIO VIVESVFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICV2M
8029ALBERT SABATER MOLLVFLOR DE TRIATLOSUB23M
277ORIOL BARBANY BOFILLVFLOR DE TRIATLÓSUB23M
2515JORDI MUELA CASTROVFLOR DE TRIATLÓABM
1479DANIEL ALARCON VILAVFLOR DE TRIATLÓV1M
1493JOAN ALARCON VILAVFLOR DE TRIATLÓABM
3675JOSE SANCHEZ SIERRAVGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVEV1M
7015JORDI VILLAR ESPARZAVINDEPENDENTABM
4980ELÍAS FLORES DUQUEVINDEPENDIENTEV1M
3324JOAN LLAVERIA VIDIELLAVINDEPENDIENTEABM
1114JOSEP LLUIS FRANCH HERNANDEZVINDEPENDIENTEV3M
1023JUAN DOMINGO TRINIDAD OJEDAVINDEPENDIENTEV1M
3392MIGUEL ANGEL RIBAU DIEZVINDEPENDIENTEV2M
862JORDI LLAVERIA VIDIELLAVINDEPENDIENTEABM
1709MIQUEL GENOLLA SUBIRATSVINDEPENDIENTEV2M
2322AGUSTÍN ALDAZÁBAL GILVINDEPENDIENTEABM
5566JOSE CARLOS REGUEIRAVINDEPENDIENTEABM
1019SIMON FASIELLOVINDEPENDIENTEABM
2207SERGI RODRIGUEZ GIMENEZVINDEPENDIENTEV2M
2915MIGUEL CAMPOS RIBAUVINDEPENDIENTEJNM
2709ALONSO GARCIA MARTINVL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTCDM
2714ALVARO VISCARRI PARDOVL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTCDM
2729ITZEL MUSTÉ DUEÑASHL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTCDF
7001JUAN REYNA SANTOSVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8001RAÚL GARCÍA MARÍNVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8002JESUS ANTON MARTINVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7003ANDRES BARBERO ALONSO VLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
8004IVÁN HERNÁNDEZ CHAVESVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8005FRANCISCO VILLODRES RUANOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
8006JORDI ALBA ROBLEDOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8003ROBERTO GÓMEZ GARCÍA VLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7002ERIC GALOBART SAMPIETROVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8008ESTEBAN PELÁEZ PELÁEZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8007ANDRES SANTOYO MEDINAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
7004DAVID ZAMORA CIRERAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
8012ALBERT ARGEMÍ ALÀSVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
7006SERGI HEREDERO GRASVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
7005LEONARDO HUINOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
8011ISAAC ILLESCAS COPADOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8009CARLOS RUIZ DE LUQUEVLLICÈNCIA DE DIASUB23M
8010ALEX FERNANDEZ FERRANDOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8014SONIA LÓPEZ BORREGOHLLICÈNCIA DE DIASUB23F
8013JONATHAN MARÍN DEL RÍOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7010LLUIS SEBBAK GIMENOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
7007DAVID ALONSO FUENTESVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7008CARLOS AGUILERA RANGEL VLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7009ROGER MORA PUYALVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8023JOAN JONAMA PASCUALVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV3M
8020DANIEL ESTÉVEZ POZOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
8021FRAN JIMÉNEZ JIMÉNEZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7012PERE LLONCH FONTANETVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
7013ABEL MARTINVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8022JOSE A NÚÑEZ FLORESVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
8024CRISTIAN GARRIDO SÁNCHEZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7014FERRAN LAHUERTA TAMAMESVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
8019ALEX SÁNCHEZ PEDROSAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8017ÀLEX ROMAN PEREZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8018FERRAN GARROCHO FLORESVLLICÈNCIA DE DIACDM
8015ALBERT MARINAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
7011GABRIEL GREGORI MANZANOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8016POL CUCURULL PUIGVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7020CRISTIAN FIGUEROA MORENOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7018JORDI GONZALEZ CARMONAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
8030IVAN GOMEZ ROMEROVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8028ANGEL SANCHO LLINARESVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8027MARTA DE JUAN BARDESHLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABF
8026XAVIER ODENAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7016ROC JORDANA ARIZAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8025ERNEST BERTRAN PARDOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
1589ENOC NAVARRO VALLESVOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M
1173IÑAKI FUSTE JUANVOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M
3844FEDERICO HABA MARTINEZVOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M
3914JOEL MOYANO HERREROVOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M
2036DIEGO GALVEZ CASADOVOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M
64GEMMA DIAZ RUIZHPRAT TRIATLO 1994JNF
1162MARC LABRADA BOSCHVPRAT TRIATLO 1994SUB23M
1436IVAN LIMIA BOOVPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM
2096PABLO LOPEZ MARTINEZVPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM
1169ANGEL FERNANDEZ MARTINEZVPRAT TRIATLO 1994V3M
2730JAVIER VAREA RUSOVRIPOLLET UNIO ATLETICAABM
2562DAVID QUIRANT RECORTVRIPOLLET UNIO ATLETICAV1M
2756FRAN ALCAIDE CARMONAVRIPOLLET UNIO ATLETICAV1M
2542JORGE GIMENEZ ARNALVRIPOLLET UNIO ATLETICAV1M
3595LAURA VILLARET IZQUIERDOHTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABF
1915ANNA DUARTE VELASCOHTRI2WINABF
3377VERONICA GORRIZ RODRIGUEZ DE GUZMANHTRI2WINV1F
3287IVAN RAMOS GALLEGOVTRI2WINABM
989ROGER SEGUI SARDAVTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM
2981JESUS DEL RIO GABASVTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETV2M
5488DAVID BRUNET CANOVTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOSUB23M
566RUBÉN RIBERA MOYAVTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABM
1538ANABEL MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZHTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABF
5190JANETTE PARRA ROJASHTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABF
6155IRENE FENOY ROMEROHTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABF
5765LUIS GERARDO NAVARRETE MORENOVTRICBM-CALELLAABM
1578FRANCESC OTEO MARTÍNVU.C. SANT CUGATV1M
539MANEL MONTEYS VILANOVAVU.C. SANT CUGATV2M
3356EVA FLOTATS FITOHU.C. SANT CUGATV1F
2117DANIEL MORENO SERRANOVU.C. SANT CUGATV1M
2210MARC LLOVERA SUBIRATSVU.C. SANT CUGATV1M
2223ORIOL PALAU I FERNANDEZVU.C. SANT CUGATABM
3355MONTSE TORRENTS PONCEHU.C. SANT CUGATV1F
1960IVET FARRIOLS ARIMONTHU.C. SANT CUGATABF
3340MARC URIARTE CULLERÉVU.C. SANT CUGATV1M
3357BERTRAN GUASCH PARERAVU.C. SANT CUGATABM
2675DANIEL RODRÍGUEZ MATAVVILADECANS TRIATLOABM

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32