LLISTAT D'INSCRITS »

259 INSCRITS (QUEDEN 0 PLACES )
DORSALNOMSEXECLUBCATEGORIAPARATRIATLETA
2503ABEL SERRA SUCARRATSVC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOJNM
7013ABEL MARTINVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
3432ADAM GOLDTHORPVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M
1180ADRIÀ ALCALÀ BECERRAVASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSABM
2322AGUSTÍN ALDAZÁBAL GILVINDEPENDIENTEABM
5262AITOR ESPINOSA VALEROVCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM
5872ALBERT TORRES CARLES VC.N. REUS PLOMSV1M
300ALBERT PARREÑO SAMPERVFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM
8029ALBERT SABATER MOLLVFLOR DE TRIATLOSUB23M
3351ALBERT OLIVERAS FERNANDEZVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM
8012ALBERT ARGEMÍ ALÀSVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
8015ALBERT MARINAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
1449ALBERT GISBERT BRULLVASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSV1M
2792ALBERTO CASADO AROCAVCLUB TRI5USUB23M
2686ALEIX RIBERA FLORESVCLUB NATACIO MINORISACDM
4112ALEJANDRO TORO TOMASVCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM
8019ALEX SÁNCHEZ PEDROSAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8010ALEX FERNANDEZ FERRANDOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8017ÀLEX ROMAN PEREZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
2709ALONSO GARCIA MARTINVL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTCDM
2714ALVARO VISCARRI PARDOVL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTCDM
886ALVARO CLERICO RODESVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M
1538ANABEL MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZHTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABF
5192ANDREA MEDRANO VICENTEHC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3ABF
7003ANDRES BARBERO ALONSO VLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
8007ANDRES SANTOYO MEDINAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
2746ANDRES ALVARADO SERFATYVCLUB TRI5UV1M
3379ANDREU GARCÍA PUEYO VCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM
2522ANDREU DE JUAN BARDESVDIMENSION3 CLUB TRIATLOABM
2929ANDREU HUIZINGA POLVCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM
1169ANGEL FERNANDEZ MARTINEZVPRAT TRIATLO 1994V3M
1187ANGEL SERRAT GARCIAVCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM
8028ANGEL SANCHO LLINARESVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
40ANNA FLAQUER PORTIHFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABF
1915ANNA DUARTE VELASCOHTRI2WINABF
1585ANTONI VENTEO I FERNANDEZVCLUB NATACIO RUBIV2M
1327ANTONIO ENCINAS GAMEZVCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESV1M
3382ARIADNA TRULLOLS MALDONADO HC.E.T. DISTANCEJNF
3360ARNAU BELTRA BISAVC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOJNM
3300ASIER PARDO IGLESIASVCLUB NATACIO SITGESCDM
3357BERTRAN GUASCH PARERAVU.C. SANT CUGATABM
211BRANKO PIEDRA DURANDVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M
5016BRITTA HENSELERHC.N. REUS PLOMSV2F
3365BRITTA STEMMLERHCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXV2F
5903BRUNO MONTEFUSCO DEL PINOVCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENYJNM
1172CARLES ALCARAZ RUIZVCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLASUB23M
3880CARLOS PARDOS MARINVCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M
7008CARLOS AGUILERA RANGEL VLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8009CARLOS RUIZ DE LUQUEVLLICÈNCIA DE DIASUB23M
5381CARLOS MORENO TIERNOVC.N. SABADELLV1M
6252CARMÉN JIMENEZ DIAZHC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1F
4041CAROLINA APARICIO CABANILLASHCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABF
1419CELIA MEMBRILLERA SERRANOHCLUB TRI5UABF
3529CHIARA TRONCARELLIHC.E.T. DISTANCEABF
8024CRISTIAN GARRIDO SÁNCHEZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7020CRISTIAN FIGUEROA MORENOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
3343DANI GARCIA SANCHEZVC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M
1479DANIEL ALARCON VILAVFLOR DE TRIATLÓV1M
3154DANIEL SANCHEZ COBOVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM
8020DANIEL ESTÉVEZ POZOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
833DANIEL CAMPOS HUERTASVCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLAV1M
2791DANIEL RATERA RAMOSVC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOSUB23M
3391DANIEL JIMÉNEZ GUTIÉRREZVCERDANYOLA CHV1M
2675DANIEL RODRÍGUEZ MATAVVILADECANS TRIATLOABM
3031DANIEL FERNANDEZ JIMENEZVCLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M
2117DANIEL MORENO SERRANOVU.C. SANT CUGATV1M
2939DANIEL JAVIER MARTIN TORRESVCLUB PROAMABM
3401DAVID VERGES MARTÍNEZVC.E. ESCOLA FES TRI TIANAV1M
705DAVID RIVERO PEREZVCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM
2626DAVID MARTÍN BARREROVC.E.E. SANT GERVASIABM
7004DAVID ZAMORA CIRERAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
7007DAVID ALONSO FUENTESVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
3076DAVID GIL MOLDESVC.E. TRIPLAY LLOBREGATV1M
2562DAVID QUIRANT RECORTVRIPOLLET UNIO ATLETICAV1M
5488DAVID BRUNET CANOVTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOSUB23M
2036DIEGO GALVEZ CASADOVOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M
4980ELÍAS FLORES DUQUEVINDEPENDIENTEV1M
2095ELOI COMPTA TARAFAVCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESJNM
6194ELVA ROJAS LEDEZMAHCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABF
1589ENOC NAVARRO VALLESVOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M
3809ENRIQUE MIR FUERTESVFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM
5904ENZO MONTEFUSCO DEL PINOVCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENYJNM
7002ERIC GALOBART SAMPIETROVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
1730ERNEST SERRED MARTINEZVC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOCDM
8025ERNEST BERTRAN PARDOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
2905ERNEST PRAT VIVERVCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOABM
8008ESTEBAN PELÁEZ PELÁEZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
6181EVA BUSQUETS BOSCHHCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENYCDF
3356EVA FLOTATS FITOHU.C. SANT CUGATV1F
895FCO. JOSE ALMANÇA DA SILVAVCERDANYOLA CHV2M
3844FEDERICO HABA MARTINEZVOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M
3350FERRAN HERNANDEZ MURILLOVCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXV1M
7014FERRAN LAHUERTA TAMAMESVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
8018FERRAN GARROCHO FLORESVLLICÈNCIA DE DIACDM
8021FRAN JIMÉNEZ JIMÉNEZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
2756FRAN ALCAIDE CARMONAVRIPOLLET UNIO ATLETICAV1M
1657FRANCESC DACHS I TORTOLAVC.N. MOLINS DE REIV1M
1142FRANCESC MENOR DURANVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM
1578FRANCESC OTEO MARTÍNVU.C. SANT CUGATV1M
5353FRANCESC XAVIER SUBIRANA SALABERTVCLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANESV3M
3020FRANCISCO COLLE PEREIRAVCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV1M
8005FRANCISCO VILLODRES RUANOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
5850FRANCISCO SALA MARTINEZVC.A. LES TORTUGUESV2M
2999FRANCISCO JAVIER TORRES PINOVCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLAABM
4500FREDERIC CORDERAS IBARZVCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM
7011GABRIEL GREGORI MANZANOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
64GEMMA DIAZ RUIZHPRAT TRIATLO 1994JNF
2271IAN PEREZ LOZANOVC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADAABM
200IGNASI VILLAMAYOR ROZADOSVCLUB TRIATLO ANDORRAV1M
1173IÑAKI FUSTE JUANVOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M
6155IRENE FENOY ROMEROHTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABF
8011ISAAC ILLESCAS COPADOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
2261ISAAC AIBAR MARTINVA.D. RUNNING VIGIAJNM
2088ISIDRE LORENZO COSPVCLUB TRIATLO CASTELLBISBALABM
2729ITZEL MUSTÉ DUEÑASHL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTCDF
3287IVAN RAMOS GALLEGOVTRI2WINABM
8030IVAN GOMEZ ROMEROVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
1436IVAN LIMIA BOOVPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM
8004IVÁN HERNÁNDEZ CHAVESVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
1960IVET FARRIOLS ARIMONTHU.C. SANT CUGATABF
3478JACOB ROMAN DURANVCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXV1M
5190JANETTE PARRA ROJASHTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABF
3102JAUME WÄGER PONSVCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLACDM
4126JAVIER BUISÁN GUARGAVCERDANYOLA CHV1M
2730JAVIER VAREA RUSOVRIPOLLET UNIO ATLETICAABM
2981JESUS DEL RIO GABASVTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETV2M
8002JESUS ANTON MARTINVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
4358JESUS RODRIGUEZ CHARLESVC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M
3032JESÚS MARTÍN RODRÍGUEZVCLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M
159JHON MARIO BARCO CASTAÑEDAVCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLAABM
3324JOAN LLAVERIA VIDIELLAVINDEPENDIENTEABM
2273JOAN MONFORT GUIMERÀVC.E.T. DISTANCESUB23M
5475JOAN GONZALEZ MARTINEZVCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM
1493JOAN ALARCON VILAVFLOR DE TRIATLÓABM
8023JOAN JONAMA PASCUALVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV3M
1652JOAN RODRIGUEZ GOMEZVCERDANYOLA CHCDM
2242JOAN POL IVORRA IDAÑEZVCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSCDM
3156JOAQUÍN LÁZARO DÍAZVFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICCDM
3914JOEL MOYANO HERREROVOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M
3217JONATAN ALCARAZ CLUAVC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM
5497JONATHAN CASTILLO MERINOVCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM
8013JONATHAN MARÍN DEL RÍOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
5761JORDI GARCIA TEYVCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM
8006JORDI ALBA ROBLEDOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
3097JORDI CHICO MEROÑOVCLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVAV1M
3958JORDI LINARES HERNANDEZVCERDANYOLA CHV1M
5484JORDI PARADELL RUESCAVCLUB TRI5UV1M
862JORDI LLAVERIA VIDIELLAVINDEPENDIENTEABM
3971JORDI MAÑÉ CRUZVCLUB VO2 TEAMV1M
7015JORDI VILLAR ESPARZAVINDEPENDENTABM
2515JORDI MUELA CASTROVFLOR DE TRIATLÓABM
7018JORDI GONZALEZ CARMONAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
2542JORGE GIMENEZ ARNALVRIPOLLET UNIO ATLETICAV1M
2231JOSE REY GIMENEZVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M
3675JOSE SANCHEZ SIERRAVGRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVEV1M
8022JOSE A NÚÑEZ FLORESVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
3367JOSE ANDRES BUDIOS TUAVC.N. SANTA PERPETUAV2M
5566JOSE CARLOS REGUEIRAVINDEPENDIENTEABM
2303JOSE LUIS VALERO MORONVCLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM
4316JOSEP GORDI SERRATVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M
984JOSEP COLOME SOMOZAVC.N. SABADELLV3M
1114JOSEP LLUIS FRANCH HERNANDEZVINDEPENDIENTEV3M
358JUAN GONZÁLEZ ARIASVCLUB ATLETISME OLESAV1M
7001JUAN REYNA SANTOSVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
2941JUAN ANTONIO MADUEÑO CALDERONVCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV2M
1023JUAN DOMINGO TRINIDAD OJEDAVINDEPENDIENTEV1M
1972JUAN JOSÉ CARBALLO NAVARROVC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESV1M
5921JULEN CABAÑERO RODRÍGUEZVC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOCDM
3153KARIM BAAMI GONZÁLEZVCERDANYOLA CHCDM
1853LAURA PEREZ CANTEROHCLUB NATACIO RUBIABF
3595LAURA VILLARET IZQUIERDOHTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABF
1962LAURA DOMINGUEZ DÍEZHCERDANYOLA CHABF
6148LAURA FABREGAS CUADRASHCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLSUB23F
7005LEONARDO HUINOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
3164LLUC MUNUERA MORAVCERDANYOLA CHCDM
7010LLUIS SEBBAK GIMENOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
3349LUCAS SAIED WITTROCKVCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM
7019LUCAS ARTIGAS RODRIGUEZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIACDM
1311LUCAS CHIRICOVC.E.T. DISTANCEABM
3044LUIS DE LA CRUZ TAMAYOVC.E.E. SANT GERVASIABM
2360LUIS ALBERTO SEVILLA HERVASVCLUB ATLETISME OLESAABM
5765LUIS GERARDO NAVARRETE MORENOVTRICBM-CALELLAABM
539MANEL MONTEYS VILANOVAVU.C. SANT CUGATV2M
3183MANUEL PEDRO CARO PALMAVC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM
5781MARC RIBERA I TRAVESETVCLUB NATACIO MINORISASUB23M
5594MARC SANCHO ESPASAVC.N. REUS PLOMSJNM
1162MARC LABRADA BOSCHVPRAT TRIATLO 1994SUB23M
360MARC PRIEGO CAMPOSVCERDANYOLA CHABM
2854MARC ARRIAZA I BOSCHVCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESSUB23M
2733MARC LORENZOVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM
2210MARC LLOVERA SUBIRATSVU.C. SANT CUGATV1M
3340MARC URIARTE CULLERÉVU.C. SANT CUGATV1M
5771MARC RIBO AVILAVCLUB TRI5UABM
2954MARC LLONCH BLANQUEVCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXSUB23M
2704MARIA COSTAS SEGURAHCLUB NATACIO RUBIABF
3414MARTA BIEITO LOPEZHC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1F
8027MARTA DE JUAN BARDESHLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABF
1710MARTI SENDER PRADOSVC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOJNM
3402MAX GASSÓ NAVARROVC.E. ESCOLA FES TRI TIANACDM
3486MIGUEL DE PABLO MADRIDVC.E.T. DISTANCEABM
5405MIGUEL TRIGUERO MOLINAVCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM
2915MIGUEL CAMPOS RIBAUVINDEPENDIENTEJNM
3392MIGUEL ANGEL RIBAU DIEZVINDEPENDIENTEV2M
2685MIQUEL RIBERA CODINAVCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV2M
1709MIQUEL GENOLLA SUBIRATSVINDEPENDIENTEV2M
6213MONTSE GÓMEZ RAMIREZHCLUB TRI5UABF
3355MONTSE TORRENTS PONCEHU.C. SANT CUGATV1F
1937MONTSERRAT CINCA PATOHC.N. REUS PLOMSV2F
6251MONTSERRAT ESTANY DE POUPLANAHC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOSUB23F
428NICOLAS BREMON STEPHANIVCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXCDM
2232NIL GURT ESCUCHASVCLUB ATLETIC TORELLO - TRIATLOSUB23M
6036OLGA FERNANDEZ ORTEGAHCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1F
2223ORIOL PALAU I FERNANDEZVU.C. SANT CUGATABM
2131ORIOL FORNS NADALVCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM
277ORIOL BARBANY BOFILLVFLOR DE TRIATLÓSUB23M
404OSCAR ORELLANA CODINAVCLUB TRI5UV1M
4785OSCAR ESTORACH SOLVC.N. REUS PLOMSABM
3035OSCAR AGUERAS GÓMEZVCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM
2096PABLO LOPEZ MARTINEZVPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM
2018PAU CAPDEVILA VERAVCLUB TRI5USUB23M
4985PAU ARENAS PUJOLVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLSUB23M
344PAU CHICHARRO LOPEZVCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXSUB23M
2327PEDRO MONTES NAVARROVCERDANYOLA CHV1M
6260PEPA GARCÍA TAPIASHC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOSUB23F
7012PERE LLONCH FONTANETVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
8016POL CUCURULL PUIGVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
5858POL ESPINOSA VALEROVCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESSUB23M
5170RACHAEL WESTHCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXV1F
3763RAFAEL SAN JOSE AMATRIAINVC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3ABM
673RAUL RAMIREZ ROLDANVCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M
8001RAÚL GARCÍA MARÍNVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
2861RICARDO MONASTERIO VIVESVFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICV2M
8003ROBERTO GÓMEZ GARCÍA VLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7016ROC JORDANA ARIZAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
3384RODOLPHE BAYLONVFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM
785ROGER MANYÀ VALENZUELAVASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSJNM
7009ROGER MORA PUYALVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
989ROGER SEGUI SARDAVTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM
5464RUBEN LUIS MARTINEZVC.N. VIC-ETBABM
566RUBÉN RIBERA MOYAVTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABM
1259RUBÉN MOLINA RUIZVC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM
2208RUTH TARRES RODRIGUEZHCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXCDF
996SANTI RIBOT TERRICABRASVCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M
7017SEBASTIÀ GELABERT MASCARÓVC.E. CALDENTEYSUB23M
2207SERGI RODRIGUEZ GIMENEZVINDEPENDIENTEV2M
7006SERGI HEREDERO GRASVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
2017SERGIO CARA QUEROVC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM
5990SERGIO FERRER HERNANDEZVC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M
2449SHEILA CAÑABATE SANCHEZHC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABF
1052SIMON LOBERA  JONESVCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M
1019SIMON FASIELLOVINDEPENDIENTEABM
8014SONIA LÓPEZ BORREGOHLLICÈNCIA DE DIASUB23F
3377VERONICA GORRIZ RODRIGUEZ DE GUZMANHTRI2WINV1F
1520VICENÇ CLARENA RIERAVC.N. SABADELLV1M
3474XAVI DE BLAS GONZÀLEZVC.E.E. SANT GERVASIV1M
2720XAVI MATAS CARRERASVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M
5385XAVIER GALLARDO ROMANVC.N. SABADELLV1M
2343XAVIER ACOSTA JULIAVFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICV1M
8026XAVIER ODENAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32