LLISTAT D'INSCRITS »

258 INSCRITS (QUEDEN 0 PLACES )
DORSALNOMSEXECLUBCATEGORIAPARATRIATLETA
1013MIGUEL SANCHEZ RECHE VC.N. SABADELLABM
1019SIMON FASIELLOVC.E. RAYOTEAMABM
1023JUAN DOMINGO TRINIDAD OJEDAVINDEPENDIENTEV1M
1026CARLOS RESTOY SALMERONVC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M
1142FRANCESC MENOR DURANVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM
1173IÑAKI FUSTE JUANVOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M
1240RAUL SILVESTRE TIENZAVCLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M
1259RUBEN MOLINA RUIZVC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM
1264FRANCISCO GASCON PERIBAÑEZVPRAT TRIATLO 1994V2M
1269ENRIC VICENTE ANDRESVC.E. RAYOTEAMV2M
1465LUIS JAVIER GIL GUERRAVC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M
1493JOAN ALARCON VILAVFLOR DE TRIATLOABM
1580ANTOLI FAURIA TORRENTVC.E.T. DISTANCEABM
1589ENOC NAVARRO VALLESVOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M
162CRISTINA BAREAS EGEAHCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLSUB23F
1627JAVIER CARVAJAL PICHELVC.E. RAYOTEAMABM
1652JOAN RODRIGUEZ GOMEZVC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.CDM
1657FRANCESC DACHS I TORTOLAVC.N. MOLINS DE REIV1M
169JOAN ANDREU SANZ BARRANCOVC.E. PICORNELLV1M
1707RUBEN JIMENEZ PICAZOVASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSSUB23M
1709MIQUEL GENOLLA SUBIRATSVINDEPENDIENTEV2M
1720MARC NIETO JUSTRIBOVC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOJNM
173JORDI OLIVELLA PUJOLVW3TRIBCNV2M
174JUAN CARLOS DEL ESTAL REBOLLALVW3TRIBCNV2M
1753ALAN SALVADOR RODRIGUEZVINDEPENDIENTEABM
1773DANIEL MARTINEZ VALENTINVC.E.T. DISTANCESUB23M
1793MONICA MONFORT ROCAHCLUB ATLETISME OLESAABF
1871DANIEL DORADO FERNANDEZVC.N. SABADELLABM
1924OSCAR MARTINEZ ARIASVINDEPENDIENTEV2M
1960IVET FARRIOLS ARIMONTHT3 TEAMABF
1972JUAN JOSE CARBALLO NAVARROVC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESV1M
2018PAU CAPDEVILA VERAVFLOR DE TRIATLOSUB23M
2036DIEGO GALVEZ CASADOVOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M
209XAVIER SANCHO GALLARTVW3TRIBCNABM
213GUILLAUME CAMILLE GRATTEVT3 TEAMV1M
2140JORDI MAIQUES DERNVC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV2M
2223ORIOL PALAU I FERNANDEZVT3 TEAMABM
2231JOSE REY GIMENEZVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M
2257JAUME AMILL MIRALLESVTRIDIRV2M
2271IAN PEREZ LOZANOVC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.ABM
2305VICTOR ANGLADA ROBERTVCLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM
2327PEDRO MONTES NAVARROVC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.V1M
2404MIQUEL LLANERAS GAYAVABSOLUT SPORTSUB23M
2437DANIEL CARRASCO LUQUEVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM
2449SHEILA CAÑABATE SANCHEZHC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABF
2453OSCAR MARTINEZ LARIOSVTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM
2461PELAYO CORONADO BLASCOVCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLAABM
2464KAY ECKELTVFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICV1M
2503ABEL SERRA SUCARRATSVC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOJNM
2562DAVID QUIRANT RECORTVRIPOLLET UNIO ATLETICAV1M
2566JOAN CARLES GARCIA CARPENAVC.N. SABADELLV1M
2568DAVID PASTOR COMAVINDEPENDIENTEABM
2602INES SANTIAGO GONZALEZHC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.V1F
2618EDUARD GONZALEZ GARCIAVCLUB NATACIO RUBISUB23M
2637CARLOS ARGÜELLO FERRERVC.E.T. DISTANCEABM
2685MIQUEL RIBERA CODINAVCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV2M
2687MARC MAS RABIONETVINDEPENDIENTEABM
2706ALBERT MOLERA VILAVINDEPENDIENTEABM
2709ALONSO GARCIA MARTINVL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTCDM
2714ALVARO VISCARRI PARDOVL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTCDM
2722ORIOL PEREZ SANCHEZVCLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM
2724HELENA MORAGAS MOLINAHFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICCDF
2727NOEL FORNE VALENCIAVCLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M
2729ITZEL MUSTE DUEÑASHL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTCDF
2733MARC LORENZOVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM
2756FRAN ALCAIDE CARMONAVRIPOLLET UNIO ATLETICAV2M
2757GERARD AGUSTINA RIBERAVCLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM
2788SERGI PUIGMAL OROZCOVCLUB VO2 TEAMABM
2861RICARDO MONASTERIO VIVESVFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICV2M
2878RUBEN BENITEZ PEREZVINDEPENDIENTEABM
2941JUAN ANTONIO MADUEÑO CALDERONVCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV2M
2960DAVID CAMPANALS ROCAVC.E. TRILERCAVONS TERRES DE L´EBREV1M
3031DANIEL FERNANDEZ JIMENEZVCLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M
3032JESUS MARTIN RODRIGUEZVCLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M
3035OSCAR AGUERAS GOMEZVCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM
3073ARNAU MONZONIS ADAMEVCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSCDM
3100JUAN DE GISPERTVINDEPENDIENTEABM
3116JOAN RAMON CASTELLO SALVADORVT3 TEAMV1M
3128JAIRO MURCIA CORTESVC.E. MEDITERRANIV1M
3133JORDI MIRO ACEDOVC.E. MEDITERRANIV1M
3136MIRIAM ARUMI DE DIOSHC.E. MEDITERRANIV1F
3156JOAQUIN LAZARO DIAZVFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICCDM
3173MARC DONIGA MARTINEZVC.N. SABADELLJNM
3182PAU MOLIST PUJADASVC.N. VIC-ETBSUB23M
3231BERTA BRUGUERA LOPEZHTRICBM-CALELLACDF
3319OSCAR JIMENEZ GALLEGOVC.E. VILA OLIMPICAABM
3340MARC URIARTE CULLEREVU.C. SANT CUGATV1M
3360ARNAU BELTRA BISAVC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOJNM
3365BRITTA STEMMLERHCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXV2F
3367JOSE ANDRES BUDIOS TUAVC.N. SANTA PERPETUAV2M
3384RODOLPHE BAYLONVFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM
3390JOAN RUIZ MURESVC.E. MEDITERRANIV1M
3403JULIA NIETO ALONSOHC.E. ESCOLA FES TRI TIANACDF
3416XAVI PADROS FRANQUESAVC.N. VIC-ETBV1M
3432ADAM GOLDTHORPVCERCLE SABADELLES 1856V1M
344PAU CHICHARRO LOPEZVCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXSUB23M
3465MARTA MARI FERNANDEZHC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREUABF
3527IÑAKI CUSCOVFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICV1M
353JOAN CUCURELL RAVETLLATVC.E.T. DISTANCEABM
3601PEDRO BALDANTONIVC.E.T. DISTANCEABM
363ALEXANDRE ZANUY FANALSVC.E.T. DISTANCEABM
3691ARTUR CUÑAT PELLICERVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM
3729LLUIS MUÑOZ LANNESVC.N. SABADELLABM
3773FERRAN MARTINEZ CALVENTOSVC.E. ESCOLA FES TRI TIANACDM
3844FEDE HABA MARTINEZVOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M
3849GERARDO BLANCO RAMIREZVCLUB NATACIO RUBIV2M
3914JOEL MOYANO HERREROVOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M
3958JORDI LINARES HERNANDEZVC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.V1M
3971JORDI MAÑE CRUZVCLUB VO2 TEAMV1M
3993ERIC GALOBART SAMPIETROVC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.ABM
4004MARC PEREZ FLORESVL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTCDM
4033NIKNAZ FAZELI HOKMABADHCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABF
4040ABRIL ESTRADE MORAGASHL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTCDF
4041CAROLINA APARICIO CABANILLASHCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABF
4042MARTI PASTOR GALTESVL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTCDM
4064FERRAN PICON GARCIAVC.E. ESCOLA FES TRI TIANACDM
4065MARIA MAIQUES GARCIAHC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOJNF
4073POL ROMEO SANTIAGOVC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.CDM
4081ERNEST AGUILAR SORIANOVC.N. SABADELLV1M
4100LUCAS ARJONA HERNANDEZVL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTCDM
4107ROGER GABARRO SOLEVA.E. BLANCAFORT - TRIATLOABM
4108SIRA ANGULO JOVEHCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1F
4110ALEX CATALAN RAMIREZVC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOJNM
4131ROBERTO CAMARASA TRISTANTEVCLUB NATACIO SITGESV2M
4135JESUS VEGAS FERNANDEZVC.E.E. SANT GERVASIV1M
4141ARIADNA LOPEZ ESTEVEHL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTCDF
4173ERIC BADRENA CORTESVCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLAABM
4183FERNANDO PASCUAL MOYAVC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM
419ANDRES GARCIA RODRIGUEZVC.E.E. SANT GERVASIV1M
4207KEVIN MARFIL BOLADERASVCLUB NATACIO MINORISACDM
4234JOAN JIMENEZ FLORESVTRICBM-CALELLACDM
424PABLO GUTIERREZ BUENOVC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.JNM
4319JESUS BELLAVISTA RIBERAVINDEPENDIENTEV2M
4364ALBERTO LOPEZ SERNAVCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLESABM
4373ALBERT VALBUENA RODRIGUEZVC.N. SABADELLV1M
4383ADRIA PICON GARCIAVC.E. ESCOLA FES TRI TIANACDM
4398JORDI ASENS MORESOVC.N. REUS PLOMSSUB23M
4423ISAAC ILLESCAS COPADOVC.E.E. SANT GERVASIABM
4443MARISOL ALMEIDA MORGADOHCLUB NATACIO RUBIV2F
4445ANDREA SANCHEZ CELADAHCLUB NATACIO RUBIABF
4457ISABEL SANSA ALCANTARAHW3TRIBCNV2F
4482ALEXANDRE FERNANDEZ OROVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM
4534CARLOS CASTELLANO CARRASCOVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM
4547MAX VELASCO RAJOVGAVA TRIATLOCDM
4558ROGER GOMEZ PEREZVC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.CDM
4566ALEJANDRO RAHALI VICENTEVOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M
4582SOFIA YAN BALLESTEROS CASTROHC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.CDF
4633ROGER CARDELLACH FERNANDEZVC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOSUB23M
4642SERGI MARZO VENTURAVCLUB TRITRAININGV1M
4692OSCAR SALCEDO YEPESVGOO SPORT CLUBABM
4697MARCOS PEREZ GONZALEZVC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.CDM
4698PAULA GUERRERO RUSIÑOLHC.N. SABADELLSUB23F
4702ENCARNACION ROMERO FERNANDEZHT3 TEAMABF
4718LINO LOPEZ DOSOUTOVT3 TEAMV1M
4723EMILIO ROMERO FERNÁNDEZVT3 TEAMV1M
4725SALVADOR MARTINEZ GUTIERREZVCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M
4726YERAY MARTINEZ SALAVCLUB NATACIO MINORISACDM
4759MARC CODONY VENTURAVCLUB NATACIO OLOTCDM
4760OSCAR CLEMENTE VIDALVC.E.T. DISTANCESUB23M
4761ALBERT MUÑOZ BUENOVOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOABM
4762SERGI IGUALADA ARROYOVINDEPENDIENTEABM
4764JOAQUIM COOPER JORDANVDIMENSION3 CLUB TRIATLOV1M
4768LAURA PAYA RINCONHC.N. SABADELLV1F
4773FRANK GARCIA SOLERVOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M
4775ALEX COSANO BOFILLVCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAJNM
4785OSCAR ESTORACH SOLVFLOR DE TRIATLOABM
4801ALEJANDRO CANTALLOPS PEREZVC.N. SABADELLCDM
4821SERGI RIOS CANOVTRANSTRIATLONV1M
4851EMILIO TIZÓN VALVERDEVFLOR DE TRIATLOABM
4904JUAN MANUEL MENDOZA BRAVOVC.N. SABADELLV1M
4913FRANCESC MOLANO SUAGEVC.N. SABADELLCDM
4924ENRIC RIUS LOPEZVCLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVAABM
4964FERRAN GARROCHO FLORESVCLUB NATACIO RUBICDM
4966ALBERT MAS MONTAÑÉSVCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXABM
4968GERARD DE CASTRO BAUTISTAVCLUB TRIATLO CASTELLBISBALCDM
4969JOAN JONAMA PASCUALVCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXV3M
4974MIQUEL NICOLAS BRUNOVCLUB TRIATLO CASTELLBISBALCDM
4985PAU ARENAS PUJOLVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLSUB23M
5005ANDRÉS PROHENS BENITOVABSOLUT SPORTSUB23M
5129JANA HROMCOVA BIELAHCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2F
5262AITOR ESPINOSA VALEROVCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM
5312FEDE MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZVCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLAV2M
5357PEDRO TALAVERA ROMEROVCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLAV2M
5476DAVID MOLINA SANCHEZVC.E. NO TE PARESABM
5486DAVID URETA LOPEZVOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOABM
5497JONATHAN CASTILLO MERINOVCLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M
5566CARLOS REGUEIRA DE LA IGLESIA VINDEPENDIENTEABM
5797JUANDE LOPEZ GARCIAVCLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M
5850FRANCISCO SALA MARTINEZVC.A. LES TORTUGUESV2M
5858POL ESPINOSA VALEROVCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESSUB23M
5866MIQUEL MARTI JAPONVCLUB NATACIO CALDESABM
5985ENRIC GONZALEZ MASSAGUEVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM
5990SERGIO FERRER HERNANDEZVC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M
6036OLGA FERNANDEZ ORTEGAHCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1F
6148LAURA FABREGAS CUADRASHCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLSUB23F
6194ELVA ROJAS LEDEZMAHCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABF
635DANI CANADELL PICARTVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M
7001ALFONSO GAÑAN MARTÍNEZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
7002MARGA BARDECIHLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1F
7003EDUARD HEVIAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7004RUBÉN DOMÍNGUEZ OBERSTVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7005DAVID FERNANDEZ ANSOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
7006MIGUEL ANGEL FERNANDEZ NUÑEZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
7007ÀNGEL PIZARRO RUIZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7008JORDI PUIG FOLQUEVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7009VICTOR SORRIBES ORTINVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7010TONI ROCA BONHOMEVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
7011MÉLODIE RIOTTEAUHLLICÈNCIA DE DIASUB23F
7012DANIEL LOPEZ AMOROSVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
7013JORDI GONZÁLEZ PALLARESVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7014JUAN RUZ GOMEZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIASUB23M
7015GABRIEL GREGORI MANZANOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7016JAVIER RIVAS PALMAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
7017DANIEL SÁNCHEZ DELGADOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7018NATALIA BUDIA COLOMHLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1F
7019DAVID MARQUEZ BALTAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8001RAUL TESORO GONZALEZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
8002DANI GUTIÉRREZ BENITO VLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8003RAÚL GARCÍA MARÍN VLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8004SANDRA GONZALEZ TROGERHLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1F
8005CARLOS RIVILLA LÓPEZ VLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
8006POL CUCURULL PUIGVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8007ESTHER MASDEFIOL CARRERAHLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABF
8008PABLO DIAZ BUJANVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8009GABRIEL PEREZ GARCIAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
8010JAUME ALBERT SERRA SERRANOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8011EVA GARCIA GALARDIHLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1F
8012HÉCTOR SUÁREZ CASEROVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8013FREDERIC ELIE NAHONVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
8014GUILLAUME LOISEAUVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8015RAMON ENCINASVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
8016SERGI GARCIA RUIZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
8017JOEL TORRES REINAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIASUB23M
8018JAVIER PIZARRO JODARVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
8019KONSTANTINA TOMOSKAHLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABF
8020CARLOS CUNILLERAS NUÑEZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8021ALBERT COLLADO VOLTÀVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8022JAVI QUIRANTES GARCIAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
8023CARLOS JAIMEZ MUÑOZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8024KARME FERNÁNDEZ ROMÁNHLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1F
8025FRANCISCO VEDO IÑIGOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8026JOSEP GARCIA NICOLAS VLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV3M
8027SERGI HEREDERO GRASVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
8028VÍCTOR PINTOR COCAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
8029ANGELO GONZALES FERRINGVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8030JACOB ROMAN DURANVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
8031DANIEL JIMENEZ GARCIAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8032TONI BOSCH LLONCHVLLICÈNCIA DE DIASUB23M
8033SEBASTIA GELABERT MASCAROVC.E. CALDENTEYSUB23M
8034EDUARDO ALARCÓN FERNÁNDEZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8035JAVIER VELASCO POLONIOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
8036MANEL MOLINA CAROVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
833DANIEL CAMPOS HUERTASVCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLAV1M
880ELISEO REDON REDONVCEMEV2M
895FCO. JOSE ALMANÇA DA SILVAVC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.V3M
984JOSEP COLOME SOMOZAVC.N. SABADELLV3M
989ROGER SEGUI SARDAVTRIATLO FISIORUTPUJOL.COMABM
996SANTI RIBOT TERRICABRASVCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32