LLISTAT D'INSCRITS »

111 INSCRITS (QUEDEN 0 PLACES )
DORSALNOMSEXECLUBCATEGORIAPARATRIATLETA
829ADRIAN ASENSIO TOBARRAVC.E. NO TE PARESABM
7006AIDA GARCIA MARTINEZHLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABF
7001ALAIN PIEREN PACOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
1324ALBERT GARCIA SERRAVC.N. BADALONACDM
6296ALBERTO VARON REDONDOVTRI+9 EL MASNOUABM
4813ALEJANDRO DELGADO VALLEJOVCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM
4801ALEJANDRO CANTALLOPS PEREZVC.N. SABADELLCDM
2600ALEX PAGAN MONTOROVTRI+9 EL MASNOUABM
8006ALFONSO GAÑAN MARTINEZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
1262ANGEL CANO AUÑONVPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM
8021ÀNGEL PIZARRO RUIZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
4140ANNA CASTELLOTE BUENOHL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTCDF
0ARNAU SALVADOR ORTEGAVC.N. SABADELLSUB23M
1251AXEL BADIA CELMAVCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLASUB23M
0BERTA COT VERDERIHTRI+9 EL MASNOUABF
4815CARLOS MORRONDO CERVEROVCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLAABM
1686CARLOS MOLINA ROBLESVC.N. TERRASSAABM
8004CARLOS DIAZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
7015CARLOS INSA FABREGATVLLICÈNCIA DE DIASUB23M
7007DANIEL GARCIA MARTINEZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
2616DANIEL JIMENEZ MARTINVCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M
7013DANIEL MARTINEZ FERNANDEZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
7009DAVID MAELLA PARRAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7003DAVID HINOJOSA JIMÉNEZ VLLICÈNCIA DE DIASUB23M
1563DOLORS PRADELL LOPEZHC.E. NO TE PARESABF
0ELISABETH CASTEL CORBACHOHCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1F
4723EMILIO ROMERO FERNÁNDEZVT3 TEAMV1M
4096ENRIC BASALLOTE BERENGUERAVC.N. SABADELLABM
0ERIC ARAGÓN JIMENEZVA.D. TRIATLÓN AVILÉSABM
4173ERIC BADRENA CORTESVCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLAABM
0EVA MARÍA CAÑETE GUERREROHC.E. NO TE PARESABF
7012EWEN TOULGOATVLLICÈNCIA DE DIASUB23M
8008FCO. JAVIER FERNANDEZ SORIANOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
5312FEDE MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZVCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLAV2M
1692FERNANDO ESCRIBANO SANTOSVCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAV1M
4935FERRAN ARNALDO MAROTOVT3 TEAMV1M
4964FERRAN GARROCHO FLORESVCLUB NATACIO RUBIJNM
1578FRANCESC OTEO MARTINVU.C. SANT CUGATV1M
4083GUILLEM MERCADE PUJADASVCLUB ESPORTIU TRIKIDSCDM
6028HUGO SACO PEREZVGAVA TRIATLOCDM
0IKER GARCIA ALDAVU.C. SANT CUGATABM
7004IVAN AGUILAR FERRERVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
1960IVET FARRIOLS ARIMONTHT3 TEAMABF
234JAN GALLARDO LARAVGAVA TRIATLOCDM
8009JAUME ALBERT SERRA SERRANOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
0JAVIER DILOY VALENZUELAVC.E. RAYOTEAMABM
8007JAVIER SÁNCHEZ RAMOSVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
5761JORDI GARCIA TEYVCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M
1401JORDI MONGAY HERNANDOVINDEPENDIENTEV1M
8005JORDI VILLAR ESPARZAVCLUB TRIATLO TARRAGONAABM
8014JORDI BONILLA VELASCOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1MT2
2140JORDI MAIQUES DERNVC.N. TERRASSAV2M
4393JORDI ALBA ROBLEDOVCLUB PROAMV1M
3134JOSE OROZCO TIRADOVC.E. MEDITERRANIV1M
7014JOSE LOPEZ FERNANDEZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
1087JOSE LUIS BELVIS ROMEROVCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M
0JOSÉ MARÍA GARZO ARDISONIVCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLAABM
5583JOSEP FERNANDEZ SASTREVC.N. VILAFRANCA V1M
8012JOSUE LOPEZ TESTONVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
3100JUAN DE GISPERTVINDEPENDIENTEABM
4576JUAN MANUEL HERRERA JIMENEZVC.E. NO TE PARESV1M
119JUANJO GALLARDO GONZALEZVGAVA TRIATLOV2M
0KAREN MARTÍN VALENZUELAHCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABF
2464KAY ECKELTVFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICV1M
6220LAIA CASINO PUGGALIHITRIATLETES SOLIDARISV1FT2
1853LAURA PEREZ CANTEROHCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABF
3729LLUIS MUÑOZ LANNESVC.N. SABADELLABM
2692MAGIN JORDI DE VAL GILVCLUB TRIATLO ARENYSCDM
4317MANEL VAQUERO DURANVTRI+9 EL MASNOUV2M
8019MARCEL PURULL RIUSVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
4065MARIA MAIQUES GARCIAHC.N. TERRASSASUB23F
5344MARIANA FRAGA SUBTILHTRI+9 EL MASNOUABF
4443MARISOL ALMEIDA MORGADOHCLUB NATACIO RUBIV2F
4567MARTA VIDAL DIZAHCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1F
7005MASSIMO TESTONEVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
4547MAX VELASCO RAJOVGAVA TRIATLOCDM
8002MIGUEL ANGEL FERNANDEZ NUÑEZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
1723MIQUEL CARAZO RAMIREZVCLUB TRIATLO CASTELLBISBALCDM
3521MONICA CRISOL SALASHCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABF
8013OGIER BENVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8011ORIOL BATALLA MASVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
2223ORIOL PALAU I FERNANDEZVT3 TEAMV1M
4071ORIOL GUZMAN JIMENEZVC.E. ESCOLA FES TRI TIANACDM
4999OSCAR NIETO RUIZVC.E. NO TE PARESABM
344PAU CHICHARRO I LÓPEZVCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXSUB23M
7010PAU SANTANA PIVLLICÈNCIA DE DIACDM
4698PAULA GUERRERO RUSIÑOLHC.N. SABADELLSUB23F
6051PAULA DE LA CRUZ BALLESTEROS HC.N. BADALONACDF
623PEDRO ROLDÁN VILLARVC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM
5357PEDRO TALAVERA ROMEROVCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLAV3M
8018PERE J. PEREZ OLTRAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
1020RAFAEL PERNIA MARTINVC.N. SABADELLV2M
7002RAÚL GARCÍA MARÍN VLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
8016RICARDO BAYO PLAZAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
7011ROBERT MARIN RUIZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
2277ROGER TURRO JOVERVU.C. SANT CUGATV1M
4633ROGER CARDELLACH FERNANDEZVC.N. TERRASSAABM
1864SALVADOR DE VAL SOLERVCLUB TRIATLO ARENYSV2M
6138SARA DELPUEYO CASANOVAHCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABF
8015SEBASTIEN KERROUMIVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7008SERGIO JIMÉNEZ TORRESVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
6048SERGIO CABALLERO MORÁNVGAVA TRIATLOCDM
1019SIMON FASIELLOVC.E. RAYOTEAMABM
8017TONI BOSCH LLONCHVLLICÈNCIA DE DIASUB23M
8001TONI VAREA RUIZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
8003TONI SIESO MAQUEDAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
5758VICTOR GIMENO SANZVC.E. RAYOTEAMABM
4551VICTOR FERRANDO SALARICHVGAVA TRIATLOCDM
8020XAVIER JUSTO TOSCAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
8010XAVIER RICA PASCUALVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
6248YOLANDA FONT MONFORTHCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABF

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32