LLISTAT D'INSCRITS »

122 INSCRITS (QUEDEN 104 PLACES )
DORSALNOMSEXECLUBCATEGORIAPARATRIATLETA
7002ABEL BESGAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
0AITOR QUINTANILLA MARTINVZORROTZAKO GAZTEEN TRIATLOI KLUBAABM
976ALBERT JIMENEZ GARCESVC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M
4761ALBERT MUÑOZ BUENOVOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOABM
5940ALBERT DE LA TORRE JIMENEZVC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM
8009ALBERTO ESCUDERO MARTINEZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
8004ALBERTO BLANCOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
8003ÁLVARO RIBAS I SELLARÉSVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
0ANGEL CARLOS BORREGUERO BRAVOVOCTAVUS TRIATLÓN - SKODA ZARATECNOV1M
7022ANTON PARDO VERGESVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV3M
7014ANTONIO SIMÓN VERAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
777ANTONIO M. ARCO TORRESVC.E.E. SANT GERVASIV1M
7005ARANDA MANUELVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
7010BENIGNO PEINADO PEREZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
7037BERNAT CABALLERO HERNANDEZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
0BLAS CATALA BONANZAVTRIATLÓ VINARÒSV1M
0BORJA BALLESTERO BAILOVOCTAVUS TRIATLÓN - SKODA ZARATECNOV1M
7036CARL NORDBECKVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
5800CARLOS VIZUETE ENSESAVINDEPENDIENTEV2M
1026CARLOS RESTOY SALMERONVC.N. TERRASSAV1M
8006CARLOS ANDRES RAMÍREZ DUARTEVCLUB TRIATLON TRES CANTOSV2M
5334CHRISTIAN TELLEZ MARCOVC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M
7006DAMIANO VEDOVAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
8001DANIEL DICKINSON GUMÀVLLICÈNCIA DE DIASUB23M
0DANIEL FUERTES GIMENOVCLUB TRIATLÓ GUADASSUARV1M
8010DAVID JOUVEVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
0DIEGO HURTADO FLORESVCLUB TRIATLÓN ORIHUELAABM
7003EDUARD SERRES LOPEZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
4723EMILIO ROMERO FERNÁNDEZVT3 TEAMV1M
827ENRIC BOLDU TORMOVC.E. RAYOTEAMV2M
3027ENRIQUE BARAJAS OJEDAVC.N. MATAROV1M
8007ESTEBAN RAMÍREZ SÁNCHEZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
6244ESTHER DOMINGO NIETOHC.N. SABADELLV1F
5063EUGENI PRIETO SORIAVFLOR DE TRIATLOV1M
1733FERRAN BONAS VEGAVT3 TEAMV1M
7032FRANCISCO JOSÉ ZAFRA HITAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
7018FRANKY TOLRA LOPEZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
684GERARD FRANCH MARGARITVINDEPENDIENTEABM
2473GERMAN HIDALGO LIGEROVC.N. TERRASSAV1M
213GUILLAUME CAMILLE GRATTEVT3 TEAMV1M
1235GUSTAVO ALCALA ORDOÑEZVC.E.E. SANT GERVASIV1M
7008HECTOR DANIEL VALIENTEVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
7001HENRI BIJNENVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV3M
7019ILIA VASILEVVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
8016ISAIAS GALENDE GUERRAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
1095IVAN HERRUZO FERNANDEZVC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M
7016IVAN MININIVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
2157J. DAVID FERNANDEZ MARTINEZVCLUB ESPORTIU Z5V2M
7017JAVIER HEREDIA ROJOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8012JEREMY BAREA GARRIDOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
0JESUS PALACIOS ESPINAVOCTAVUS TRIATLÓN - SKODA ZARATECNOV1M
0JESUS BERNAL MORENOVCLUB DEPORTIVO HUESCAV2M
3805JOAN DE LA TORRE JIMENEZVC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM
0JOAN LLUÍS FERNÁNDEZ TOMÀSVCLUB BTT MONTBIKEABM
3116JOAN RAMON CASTELLO SALVADORVT3 TEAMV1M
0JON SALETA THOMENVYEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBAV1M
7011JONATAN SANTOS TRIGOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7009JORDI GUERRA IBAÑEZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
7025JORDI COROMINASVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
4882JORDI ZABALETA GASCOVC.E. RAYOTEAMV2M
3341JORDI CANTO CESPEDESVCLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENYABM
8015JORDI VAZQUEZ ABELLOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
4120JOSE SAMPEDRO BAREAVCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M
7012JOSE BERRIO CARRASCOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
0JOSE ANTONIO LACOMBA RIOSVS.D.CORRECAMINOSV1M
6079JOSE ANTONIO MATEO GUERREROVTRIATLO PALLEJAABM
2578JOSE MANUEL FUNEZ PUERTASVCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV2M
7024JOSE MARIANO GOMEZ-GALDON PEREZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
0JOSEBA ANDONI BEGOÑA ELORZAVLLICENCIA DE DIAV2M
7038JOSEP FLAQUE GIMENEZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
7029JOSEP MARIA GISBERT ROVIRAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
4386JOSEP MARIA TAPIES PERRAMONVCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV2M
2168JUAN CARLOS SERRAT GURRERAVCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M
8014JUAN CARLOS PATO DIEZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
0JUAN CARLOS SEMINARIO APESTEGUIVTRILAGUNAKV2M
1098JUAN MANUEL CARDENAS MAESTREVT3 TEAMABM
2589JUAN MIGUEL MORENO RIVERTVCLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVAV1M
0JUST IBAÑEZ BISMARCHVC.E. RAYOTEAMABM
7020KEVIN FENNESSYVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
7035LETELLIER MICKAELVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
627LLORENÇ GRANADO CORTESVC.E. TRILERCAVONS TERRES DE L´EBREV3M
8017LLUIS CIRERA ANTONVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
8018MANOLO AUDÍ VALLSVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
360MARC PRIEGO CAMPOSVT3 TEAMABM
0MARCOS TOLOS SALVADORVCLUB TRIATLÓ VINARÒSABM
0MARIO BOU ORTEGAVCLUB TRIATLÓ GUADASSUARV1M
0MAURICIO DANIEL SLAVNER LEIKINVC.N. SABADELLV1M
7007MAURO MONACOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
3364MIGUEL BARRERO DURANVT3 TEAMV1M
7028MILLOT JEAN-REYNALDVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
8011MIQUEL ALIMBAU REVERTEVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
4408MIQUEL LLEVAT MATALLANAVCLUB VO2 TEAMV1M
6231MONTSERRAT VELA ROLDANHC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABF
479ORIOL NOMEN ESCODAVC.E. RAYOTEAMABM
2223ORIOL PALAU I FERNANDEZVT3 TEAMV1M
8002PABLO GUARNER ESCRIBANOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7034PABLO NÚÑEZ ALARCÓNVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8019PEDRO DIAZ PEREZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
1201PERE PORTA SANUYVASSOCIACIO ATLETICA XAFATOLLSV2M
7026PETER OPENSHAWVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
7021PIETRO MERELLO COLOMÉVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8013QUIM GASCH YAGÜEVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
0RAMON LUIS CARNOTA MENDEZVNOSPORTLIMITV1M
7031RAUL FERNANDEZ. COBOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7033RICARD BRU BRUVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
2742ROGER PAGES BARGALLOVC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M
7020RONAN FORDEVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7027RUBEN CAMINAL SALLENTVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
714SANTI SANCHEZ ALMAZANVOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV2M
1138SERGI BERMEJO BARNILSVT3 TEAMV1M
2017SERGIO CARA QUEROVC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM
816SERGIO AGOST PORCARVCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M
7023SIARHEI SEVASTSYANAUVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
0SONIA MARIA ROCA CANZOBREHNOSPORTLIMITV1F
1532STEFAN DAUWALDERVCLUB TRIATLO ESPORTRISSIMABM
2804VICENTE BLASCO LUZVOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M
7039VICENTE SANCHIS RANCHVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
7015VICTOR GÓMEZ ESPA VLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
1763XAVIER LOPEZ RUIZVC.N. TERRASSAV1M
0XAVIER RAMON GUINARTVINDEPENDIENTEABM
7030XAVIER GRAU CAMACHOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
0YOUSEF ABELLA THALJIVS.D.CORRECAMINOSV2M

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32