LLISTAT D'INSCRITS »

141 INSCRITS (QUEDEN 0 PLACES )
DORSALNOMSEXECLUBCATEGORIAPARATRIATLETA
8024AARON CARRASCO ALVAREZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIASUB23M
8021ABEL LÓPEZ BOZAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
2612ABEL ALMODOVAR MORALESVCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M
7010ADRIAN CANO HERREROSVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8007ALBERT PITART ABELLAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
4761ALBERT MUÑOZ BUENOVOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOABM
7023ALBERT ORDUÑA GALLEGOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
5940ALBERT DE LA TORRE JIMENEZVC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM
976ALBERT JIMENEZ GARCESVC.N. MATAROABM
8009ALEIX ELIAS CENTELLESVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7022ALVAR CASANOVA CURTOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
8028ANA MARIA CARRERES TORTOSAHCICLISTA GUERRER DE MOIXENTV1F
8026ANDONI IBARBIA AIZPURUVAZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBAV1M
7002ANDREI SEMIANETSVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
7011ANDRÉS GÓMEZ MARREROVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
7006ANGEL RAMON RIBEVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
4711ANTONIO ROMERO BELTRANVCERRR IGUALADAV1M
7027ARNAU VAZQUEZ GUERREROVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
5179ARTUR CRUZ BARONVCLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM
7025CARL NORDBECKVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
1026CARLOS RESTOY SALMERONVC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M
88CARLOS ANDRES RAMÍREZ DUARTEVCLUB TRIATLON TRES CANTOSV1M
7041CARMEN MARIA PEREZ SERRANOHLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABF
7039CRISTIAN BERTOMEU BELLESVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
1822CRISTINA PRAT DOTHPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABF
7014DAN SAMSONVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
8022DANI HIDALGO LOPEZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
1225DANIEL LOPEZ VICTORIVCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M
7008DANIEL RUIZ SERNAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8006DAVID TRULLENQUE IBÁÑEZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
8016DAVID JOUVEVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
1898DELIA BANUS PEDRENYHCLUB NATACIO SITGESABF
8031DIEGO RUIZ ARCEVINDEPENDIENTEV1M
7013DIOGO LOPES MOREIRAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7005DOMÈNEC BOIX MARTÍNEZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
3630ENRIC MORA FERIAVC.A. LES TORTUGUESABM
3027ENRIQUE BARAJAS OJEDAVC.N. MATAROV1M
7044ERIK CAZORLA BERNETVLLICÈNCIA DE DIASUB23M
5063EUGENI PRIETO SORIAVFLOR DE TRIATLOV1M
1395FERNANDO GARROCHO ORELLANAVCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M
8039FERNANDO MONTULL LABRADORVTRIATLÓN FRAGA BAJO CINCAABM
8017FERRAN BETLLOCHVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7040FRANCESC MELICH CURTOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8032FRANCISCO ALEO JUANVCLUB ATLETISMO PUERTO TORREVIEJAABM
1359FRANCISCO JAVIER ROSA RUIZVTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOV1M
7033FRANCISCO JOSÉ ZAFRA HITAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
4773FRANK GARCIA SOLERVOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV1M
7038GEMMA GASA COMPANYSHLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1F
8040GONZALO BLASCO MARTINVCCP ANDORRA-TRIATLÓNV1M
8002HÉCTOR DANIEL VALIENTEVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
8015HUGO FERRÁNDIZ SANROMÀ VLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
7047IGNACIO SHAW MORALESVREAL CLUB MEDITERRANEOV1M
7049IMANOL BENITO BILBAOVENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.ABM
7018IVÁN MARTÍN DELGADOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
3258JAIME ESCOLANO FERNANDEZVCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM
8037JAIME GASCÓ COMECHEVTRISABV1M
7042JAVIER DELGADO CALZONVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
7029JAVIER SAN MIGUEL ORÚSVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7004JAVIER MARTÍN ALONSOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
3805JOAN DE LA TORRE JIMENEZVC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM
7026JOAN GISBERT CERVERAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8019JOAN PINA OLLEVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
3116JOAN RAMON CASTELLO SALVADORVT3 TEAMV1M
7021JOAQUIM TURON SALVADORVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
2448JOAQUIN SANCHEZ ALMAZANVC.E. CERDANYOLA A.T.V1M
8013JORDI ROMERA RUÉVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
1076JORDI MARTI SAN JOSEVC.E. RAYOTEAMABM
7051JORGE ABEL OLIVAR BORDERIASVCLUB DEPORTIVO HUESCAABM
4624JOSE JAVIER CARRETO PASCUAVCLUB TRITRAININGV1M
281JOSE LUIS CANO VILLANUEVAVC.N. MATAROV2M
2578JOSE MANUEL FUNEZ PUERTASVCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV2M
8003JOSE MIGUEL FERNANDEZ CRUZVCLUB ATLETISMO PORRIÑOABM
7034JOSEBA ANDONI BEGOÑA ELORZAVURDAITRI MOTRIVATION T.TV2M
4286JOSEP BONET OLIVARTVCLUB TRIATLO PROSANV1M
7030JOSEP FLAQUÉ GIMENEZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
7036JOSEP MIQUEL BUERA REBULLIDAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
7046JUAN VILLANUEVA PASCUAVZORROTZAKO GAZTEEN TRIATLOI KLUBAABM
7045JUAN ANTONIO DIAZ OLIVAVC.D. TRIALHAMBRA GRANADAV1M
2168JUAN CARLOS SERRAT GURRERAVCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M
8034JUAN CARLOS SEMINARIO APESTEGUIVTRILAGUNAKV2M
1667JUAN LUIS QUERO GUERREROVCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M
7052KENTY SIVERIO DE VERAVCLUB DEPORTIVO OHANA TRIATLONV1M
8029LEONARDO JUAREZ ARAUJOVTRINKO TRIATLOI KLUBA LASARTE ORIAABM
7009LUIS ARROYOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
8023LUIS JAIME DE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8014MANOLO AUDI VALLSVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
7035MARC BENAVENTE VILLAGRASAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
5626MARC SANGRA LLUCHVC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM
8008MARC FERNÀNDEZ SOLÉVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
8033MARCOS PEREZ DEKKERSVCLUB TRIATLÓN ORIHUELAABM
7019MICKAEL LETELLIERVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
3364MIGUEL BARRERO DURANVT3 TEAMV1M
759MIQUEL ALIMBAU REVERTEVINDEPENDIENTEV1M
6231MONTSERRAT VELA ROLDANHC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABF
7037NARCIS FRANCH PIÑOLVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
2727NOEL FORNE VALENCIAVCLUB NATACIO CALDESV1M
8012OCTAVI GONZALEZ GILABERTVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
2223ORIOL PALAU I FERNANDEZVT3 TEAMABM
5222ORIOL VALLSVINDEPENDIENTEABM
4405OSCAR BARTOLOME LAFUENTEVT3 TEAMV1M
7016OSCAR RODRIGUEZ ORCAJOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
7050PABLO MANCHEÑO CORVOVINDEPENDIENTEABM
7031PABLO DELGADO MERINOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
978PASCUAL COLLADO VALDESVC.N. CATALUNYAV2M
7007PAU ARRASTRARIA ORTIVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8004PAU ALONSO HENZEVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7048PEDRO SÁNCHEZ FRÍASVINDEPENDIENTEV1M
598PEDRO JOSÉ PRADA SAN ROMÁNVINDEPENDIENTEV2M
5065PERE CASAS COLOMERVT3 TEAMV1M
7017PIETRO MERELLO COLOMÉVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8005RAFAEL DIAZ RUBIOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8011RAFAEL MARTINEZ AGUILAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
8027RAMON TORRO CARCELESVCICLISTA GUERRER DE MOIXENTV1M
7003RAMÓN LÓPEZ MENDIZABALVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
322ROBERT MAYORAL SERRANOVINDEPENDIENTEV1M
7024ROBERT KARASVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7020ROBERTO RUIZ GARCIAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8036ROBERTO RONCHERA RIBERAVCLUB TRIATLÓ VINARÒSV3M
8035ROBERTO ANSÓN MONZÓNVZ5 X-TREMEABM
8038RODRIGO PUCH LARREYVTRIATLÓN FRAGA BAJO CINCAV1M
3510ROMAIN WEILVT3 TEAMABM
3059RUBEN MORENTE ROBLESVJOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADAV1M
7032RUBÉN CABRERO MARTÍNEZ VLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
7043RUBÉN CAPILLA HAROVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
8010SANTI OLIVA LEALVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
714SANTI SANCHEZ ALMAZANVOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLOV2M
7028SEBASTIAN RUIZ SANCHEZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
8018SEBASTIÁN VECIANA CALVENTEVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
1138SERGI BERMEJO BARNILSVINDEPENDIENTEV1M
2017SERGIO CARA QUEROVC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESABM
3358TOMAS LOPEZ CASTELLANOSVTRIATHLON VILARENC AQUA CALAFELLV1M
1556TONI MONTERO ROMEROVCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M
7012TORIBIO PEREZ PEREZVC.D. UNIÓN DE TRIATLETAS GRANADINOSV1M
8030UNAI CONDE SAN MARTINVENKARTERRI TRIATLOIABM
7015VICTOR SANTALIESTRA CARRERASVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8001VICTOR CAMPOS FERNANDEZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
7001VICTOR PLA BUSTOSVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
1478VICTORIANO CARRASCO PRIETOVC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M
8020XAVIER RAMON GUINARTVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8025XAVIER FARRÉ BALSÀVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
704XAVIER MURIEL SERRANOVINDEPENDIENTEV1M

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32