LLISTAT D'INSCRITS »

305 INSCRITS (QUEDEN 0 PLACES )
DORSALNOMSEXECLUBCATEGORIAPARATRIATLETA
3432ADAM GOLDTHORPVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M
2911ADAN HIDALGO AGUILARVFLOR DE TRIATLÓABM
2859ADRIÀ MITJÀ CABEZOSVFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM
1997ADRIÀ MUÑOZ ILLANAVFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM
2657ADRIÀ VALVERDE MOLINAVC.N. BADALONASUB23M
2889ADRIÀ COSTA SANTAMARIAVABSOLUT SPORTJNM
5496ADRIAN ARRUFAT PEÑAVC.E. RAYOTEAMSUB23M
7189ADRIAN WENBANVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
464ADRIAN OLMO MORAVCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM
829ADRIAN ASENSIO TOBARRAVC.E. NO TE PARESABM
5262AITOR ESPINOSA VALEROVCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM
3701ALBERT ASENSIO PUGETVCLUB TRI5UABM
2122ALBERT BASCUÑANA I BAREAVCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENYJNM
3235ALBERT PERXACHS PLANASVCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENYABM
2074ALBERT ESPEJO CAÑELLASVCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENYSUB23M
1349ALBERT GARCIA BORRÀSVTGCBINNABM
851ALBERT BERROCAL CABALLEROVABSOLUT SPORTJNM
5872ALBERT TORRES CARLES VC.N. REUS PLOMSV1M
5341ALBERT MARTINEZ SEDOVPRAT TRIATLO 1994JNM
5329ALBERT SANCHEZ MARTINEZVC.E. RAYOTEAMSUB23M
1547ALBERTO GONZALEZ RAMIREZVCLUB TRIATLO ESPORTRISSIMABM
2251ALBERTO JAVIER MORENO GARCÍAVCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM
971ALEIX SELLARÉS GONZALEZVCLUB NATACIO SALLENTABM
3713ALEJANDRO ROPERO DOMÍNGUEZVCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSCDM
2344ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ LIMONVC.E. VILA OLIMPICAABM
4454ALEJANDRO LARRACHEAVC.N. MATAROV1M
5976ALEX MATESANZ SALVADOVT3R TRIATLOSUB23M
2063ALEX COLL QUINTANAVCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM
363ALEXANDRE ZANUY FANALSVC.E.T. DISTANCEABM
451ALFONS BLAS SÁNCHEZVC.E. VILA OLIMPICAABM
2611ALFONSO MARTINEZ EZPELETAVCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM
457AMAND REDONDO BRUNETVCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV2M
493ANDRES EDUARDO DIAZVFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM
419ANDRÉS GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZVC.E.E. SANT GERVASIV1M
5637ANDREU MARSAL FORTUNYVCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M
3801ANDREU BATALLA LAPEYRAVCLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40JNM
1169ANGEL FERNANDEZ MARTINEZVPRAT TRIATLO 1994V3M
4410ANGEL VALERA MUÑOZVC.N. BADALONAV1M
1685ANIOL FONT SALAVG. E. ESPORTIU GIRONI GEIEGCDM
5239ANTON SABATE NUÑEZVCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV2M
8105ANTONI LLULL AMERVFLOR DE TRIATLÓABM
2991ANTONI CAPELL BUENDIAVCLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40ABM
2855ANTONIO ROLDAN GOMEZVFLOR DE TRIATLÓABM
408ANTONIO RUIZ CATALANVCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV2M
961ANTONIO PAREJA MOCHALESVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV3M
2462ARITZ RODRÍGUEZ ÁLVAREZ VFLOR DE TRIATLÓSUB23M
5682ARNAU MONTIEL MORENOVCLUB NATACIO MINORISASUB23M
3170ARNAU CASTRO GARCIAVC.N. SABADELLCDM
5959ARNAU NÁJERA SANTANDREUVC.E. NO TE PARESSUB23M
214ARNAU MARTINEZ MURVC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM
3300ASIER PARDO IGLESIASVCLUB NATACIO SITGESCDM
1251AXEL BADIA CELMAVCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAJNM
105BERNAT MATEU POUVCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENYSUB23M
3062BORJA LOPEZ VILAVCLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONAABM
8103BORJA REDONDO BETANZOSVAD TRIATLÓN ECOSPORT ALCOBENDASABM
1695CARLES SILVA SANCHEZVCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAJNM
2365CARLES LOMBARTE PEREZVC.E. VILA OLIMPICAV2M
364CARLOS LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZVC.N. MATAROV1M
4767CARLOS MALDONADO ESTEBANVCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M
4534CARLOS CASTELLANO CARRASCOVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM
3840CARLOS CENTELLA CARNEREROVCLUB TRIATLÓ ATLESABM
2298CARLOS SANCHO ORTEGAVTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETV2M
1630CRISTOBAL DOMINGUEZ CAÑAVCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M
1479DANIEL ALARCON VILAVFLOR DE TRIATLÓV1M
2616DANIEL JIMENEZ MARTINVCLUB NATACIO RUBIV1M
1670DANIEL ANTUNEZ TIRADOVFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM
1773DANIEL MARTINEZ VALENTINVC.E.T. DISTANCESUB23M
383DANIEL VELASCO GARCIAVABSOLUT SPORTABM
503DANIEL GONZALEZ JIMENEZVC.N. MATAROABM
2451DANIEL MUÑOZ CARODVCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM
4453DAVID MARTINEZ MARTINEZVCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M
3653DAVID RUIZ MESAVCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM
3619DAVID CABAÑERO GARCIAVCLUB TRIATLO CASTELLBISBALABM
5209DAVID RUBIO CERDÁNVC.E. TRIPLAY LLOBREGATABM
2568DAVID PASTOR COMAVINDEPENDIENTEABM
1524DAVID GARCIA JIMENEZVVILADECANS TRIATLOABM
2070DAVID SEVILLA CASTILLOVC.A. IGUALADAV1M
5476DAVID MOLINA SANCHEZVC.E. NO TE PARESABM
557DAVID GARCIA CRUZVINDEPENDIENTEV1M
1132EDGAR RUESCAS URBINAVFLOR DE TRIATLÓCDM
2618EDUARD GONZALEZ GARCIAVCLUB NATACIO RUBISUB23M
3090EDUARD GALLARDO MARTINEZVC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOABM
2162EDUARDO MUÑOZ ANDRADEVCLUB TRIATLO TARRAGONAV1M
177ELOI MORAGUES PAÑELLAVC.N. CATALUNYAABM
3236ENRIC BOLDU ROIGVC.E. RAYOTEAMJNM
4667ENRIC JOAN TEJEDOR SENOSIAINVFLOR DE TRIATLÓJNM
2679ERIC SAMPER HURTADOVC.N. BADALONAABM
5941ERIK GUILLEM STENINGER GARÇONVPRAT TRIATLO 1994SUB23M
3890ERNEST LOPEZ PUIGVERTVFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICSUB23M
3087FR. XAVIER PI HEREDIAVC.N. BADALONAV1M
1445FRANCESC PEREZ LUQUEVITRIATLETES SOLIDARISV2M
1050FRANCESC NAVARRO I PLATEROVC.N. MOLINS DE REIV2M
3024FRANCISCO JAVIER VEGA GUEDESVCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM
3306FRANK LINARES DIAZ VG. E. ESPORTIU GIRONI GEIEGABM
4500FREDERIC CORDERAS IBARZVCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM
1785GABRIEL CAMPISTOL PRUJAVCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESABM
1241GERMAN MARQUEZ CARRASCOVCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOV2M
3224GUILLEM MONTIEL MORENOVCLUB NATACIO MINORISAJNM
1247GUILLEM SAMANIEGO MULLERVFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICABM
3626GUILLEM VILLANUEVA URBANVC.E. RAYOTEAMJNM
5741GUILLERMO CORTIJO ROMEUVC.N. MATAROSUB23M
1015GUILLERMO PALUZIE AVILAVC.E. VILA OLIMPICAV3M
8100GUILLERMO CUCHILLO BERMEJOVINDEPENDIENTEABM
1218HERIBERT CUBELLS I CUBELLSVC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM
2593IAGO RUBIO LUNAVCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M
2087IBAN CONESA LARAVCLUB TRIATLO CASTELLBISBALV1M
3708IGNASI LLOP RAFALESVFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM
3470IGNASI BARBARROJA CLARAMUNTVC.N. SABADELLABM
2426IÑAKI BALDELLOU VERDEJOVCLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM
3124IÑAKI ERAZO MARTÍNEZVC.E. MEDITERRANIABM
5888ISAAC IGLESIAS MOLISTVTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM
1120ISIDRE ALBA OJEDAVCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M
3147ISMAEL MARTINEZ ADANVINDEPENDIENTEV1M
4248IVAN ROCA TORRENTEVC.N. MATAROABM
2975IVAN RODENAS GONZALEZVC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERABM
1186IVAN VICEDO BARRIENTOSVC.N. BADALONAABM
1095IVAN HERRUZO FERNANDEZVC.E. RAYOTEAMABM
8106IVAN MUÑOZ TEBARVCMG FERRER HOTELSV1M
2993IVÁN BUSTOS LARAVCLUB ESPORTIU Z5SUB23M
5557IVÁN GONZÁLEZ GÁZQUEZVCLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVAV1M
3478JACOB ROMAN DURANVCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXV1M
3715JAIME RUIZ JIMENEZVCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM
2042JAUME FREIJO MADAULAVCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM
4342JAUME GONZALEZ INSENSEVC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM
5750JAUME GRANÉ SÁNCHEZVCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM
2257JAUME AMILL MIRALLESVTRIDIRV2M
3102JAUME WÄGER PONSVCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLACDM
2635JAVIER VERAVCLUB ESPORTIU Z5V1M
5692JAVIER MARCO LOPEZVCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM
842JAVIER CATASUS BRISEVC.N. CATALUNYAV2M
2694JAVIER BERTOS GONZÁLEZVC.N. BADALONAABM
2981JESUS DEL RIO GABASVTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETV2M
4319JESUS BELLAVISTA RIBERAVINDEPENDIENTEV2M
5825JESÚS NIÑO PRUANOVGAVA TRIATLOABM
3711JESÚS PABLO GONZALEZ VILLODRESVC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM
858JOAN PÉREZ LÓPEZVCLUB TRIATLO BLANESSUB23M
3390JOAN RUIZ MURESVC.E. MEDITERRANIABM
1652JOAN RODRIGUEZ GOMEZVCERDANYOLA CHCDM
353JOAN CUCURELL RAVETLLATVC.E.T. DISTANCEABM
3281JOAN TARRATS BAGETVCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M
2180JOAN CONESA BALAGUÉVCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM
4539JOAN SOLER GÜELLVC.N. VIC-ETBABM
1493JOAN ALARCON VILAVFLOR DE TRIATLÓABM
2815JOAN CARLES CASTELLA MARCHANVTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M
5776JOAN FRANCESC CAMPOS VAZQUEZVC.N. CATALUNYAV2M
2242JOAN POL IVORRA IDAÑEZVCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSCDM
806JOAQUIM GARCIA ROMERAVPRAT TRIATLO 1994SUB23M
5877JOAQUIN MOJICA BAQUEROVCLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM
3217JONATAN ALCARAZ CLUAVC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM
5726JONATHAN GALAN CARRACEDOVFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM
3498JORDI MASCARELL MARTINEZVCLUB TRIATLÓ ATLESABM
2191JORDI PINO CONTRERASVC.E. RAYOTEAMJNM
1403JORDI FORTIÀ BATALLÉVTGCBINNABM
3215JORDI VIDAL RUBIOVC.E. PENEDES MARITIMV1M
3244JORDI TRUYOLS MORETÓVC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM
2472JORDI CALVO CERVERAVC. TRIATLO MONTORNESSUB23M
1071JORDI LARRUY CASADOVC.E. RAYOTEAMV2M
1195JORDI VIDAL MONCUNILLVCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M
667JORDI GARCIA BERCIALVC.N. BADALONAV1M
3697JORDI GIMENEZ BELLOBIVC.E. RAYOTEAMABM
3703JORDI LARRUY GILABERTVC.E. RAYOTEAMJNM
315JORDI FERNANDEZ JIMENEZVC.N. MATAROABM
808JORDI GARCIA GRACIAVFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM
5249JORDI RELATS MORENOVFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM
2603JORDI PEREZ OLIVARESVCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOABM
3437JORGE SALIDO PINILLAVC.N. BADALONAV2M
2294JOSE RUIZ NIETOVTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETABM
5566JOSE CARLOS REGUEIRAVINDEPENDIENTEABM
3710JOSE IGNACIO TEJEDOR ARROYOVINDEPENDIENTEV1M
1049JOSÉ JUAN MURCIA NICOLÁSVCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM
281JOSE LUIS CANO VILLANUEVAVC.N. MATAROV2M
1087JOSE LUIS BELVIS ROMEROVCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M
1749JOSE MARIA GARCIA SANCHEZVC.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERABM
3026JOSÉ RAMON GONZÁLEZ REYVCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M
1092JOSEP SALMORAL GONZALEZVCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M
4316JOSEP GORDI SERRATVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M
391JOSEP ANTONI DE LA MORA COSTASVC.N. VIC-ETBV1M
1094JOSEP ORIOL CASADEMUNT SATORREVTRIATLO JOVENT 79V2M
1694JOSEPH GUILLEN GONZALEZVCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM
1390JUAN GONZALEZ GARCIAVFLOR DE TRIATLÓCDM
2941JUAN ANTONIO MADUEÑO CALDERONVCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV2M
552JUAN CARLOS GARCIA GALINDOVINDEPENDIENTEV2M
737JUAN CARLOS ANGULO VALDEARENASVC.E. TRIATHLONBCNV1M
2270JUAN CARLOS ALCABUZ CARBALLOVINDEPENDIENTEV2M
3178JUAN CARLOS PEREA FERNANDEZVTRANSTRIATLONV1M
1023JUAN DOMINGO TRINIDAD OJEDAVINDEPENDIENTEV1M
554JUAN JOSÉ GUERRERO GÓMEZVVILADECANS TRIATLOV2M
2521JUAN JOSÉ PALMERO TINOCOVGAVA TRIATLOABM
349JULIO CARDO CAÑADASVC.E. TRIPLAY LLOBREGATV1M
2226JURI FARRÚS ROCAVCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM
2464KAY ECKELTVFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM
3631LEE EASONVCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM
3349LUCAS SAIED WITTROCKVCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM
5765LUIS GERARDO NAVARRETE MORENOVTRICBM-CALELLAABM
5982LUIS MIGUEL GOMEZ VALLEJOVCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM
2683MANEL CALERO SEGURAVC.N. BADALONAV2M
558MARC FERNANDEZ SERRANOVCLUB NATACIO MINORISACDM
876MARC COMELLAS GONZALEZVCLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM
620MARC MARTIN CLOTAVTRICBM-CALELLASUB23M
2863MARC ORELLANAVPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM
634MARC CANO CANALVFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM
944MARC BUSQUETS SANSVTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM
3257MARC CALDINO MARTINEZVC.E. NO TE PARESABM
4491MARC ZNAIDA GONZÁLEZVGAVA TRIATLOCDM
2424MARC CARRERAS SALINASVCLUB TRIATLÓ ATLESABM
2528MARC PUJADAS BUJALDÓNVGAVA TRIATLOCDM
2954MARC LLONCH BLANQUEVCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXSUB23M
2272MARC GODAYOL PRADAVC.N. VIC-ETBABM
3173MARC DÓNIGA MARTINEZVC.N. SABADELLCDM
3130MARC CANETVABSOLUT SPORTABM
1720MARC NIETO JUSTRIBOVC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOJNM
3453MARC SUREDA CELAYAVITRIATLETES SOLIDARISABM
2733MARC LORENZOVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM
1492MARC LUENGO BLANCOVC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M
2759MARC GASPAR GUARDIOLAVCLUB NATACIO SITGESSUB23M
2403MARC VALLS I JULIÀVT3R TRIATLOSUB23M
4559MARCEL CAMPRUBI PIJUANVCLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM
3610MARCOS PALOMERO HERNÁNDEZVITRIATLETES SOLIDARISABM
1314MARIO FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZVCLUB TRIATLÓ ATLESV1M
5908MARIO HUGUET SAN AGUSTINVCLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDM
5915MIGUEL DEL AMO LOZANOVTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETV2M
3486MIGUEL DE PABLO MADRIDVC.E.T. DISTANCEABM
769MIGUEL LOBERA JONESVCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M
3392MIGUEL ANGEL RIBAU DIEZVINDEPENDIENTEV2M
3698MIGUEL ANGEL MALLADO MOYAVC.N. SABADELLV1M
8104MIGUEL ANGEL FERNANDEZ GONZALEZVTRITRAIN4YOU O2-CABBERTYABM
1648MIGUEL ANGEL ESTEBAN RUIZVCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M
3609MIQUEL ANTUNEZ TIRADOVPRAT TRIATLO 1994SUB23M
2326MIQUI RIERA BLESAVCLUB NATACIO MINORISACDM
8102MOUNIR BEJAOUI RAMOSVAD TRIATLÓN ECOSPORT ALCOBENDASABM
2337NADIR BOURAS MOUSSAOUIVTRICBM-CALELLACDM
7190NICO ADELL TOMASVC.T. JIJI-JAJA VINARÒSCDM
428NICOLAS BREMON STEPHANIVCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXCDM
3338NIL RAMADA MUÑOZVFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICJNM
2026NIL PUCHOL SOTERASVFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICCDM
3461NOÉ JIMÉNEZ ZARAGÜETAVCLUB TRIATLO CASTELLBISBALV1M
3649ORIOL MARIMON CASTELLTORTVC.A. IGUALADAABM
4690ORIOL GILI RICOVC.N. MATAROABM
3129ORIOL RUBIO CARBOVINDEPENDIENTEV1M
3121ORIOL MONTIEL MORENOVCLUB NATACIO MINORISACDM
3185ORIOL CASULLERAS CHALAUXVC.N. VIC-ETBSUB23M
3749ORIOL GONZÁLEZ MISERACHSVCLUB TRI5UABM
1834ORIOL MELERO AMBLÀSVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLABM
2958ORIOL OLIVAN JORBAVCLUB NATACIO RUBIABM
1324OSCAR AYBAR TOLDRÀVCLUB TRIATLÓ ATLESABM
2054PATRICIO COBO LEONVCLUB TRIATLO CASTELLBISBALV2M
3285PAU AVINYO ARASAVC.N. BADALONAABM
2495PAU NOGUERA SALMERONVCLUB NATACIO MINORISAJNM
344PAU CHICHARRO LOPEZVCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXSUB23M
1038PAU NUALART NIETOVCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM
3182PAU MOLIST PUJADASVC.N. VIC-ETBSUB23M
2306PAU CAROL ADROHERVCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESCDM
3718PEDRO NOFRE ROMERAVC.E. MEDITERRANIABM
3837PEDRO HARO ORTEGAVPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM
3601PEDRO BALDANTONIVC.E.T. DISTANCEABM
598PEDRO JOSÉ PRADA SAN ROMÁNVINDEPENDIENTEV2M
2114PERE FRANCITORRA FERRERVC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3V2M
4795POL CLEMENTE GONZALEZVCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAJNM
1517POL PUEYO SOLÀVCLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40SUB23M
410QUIM NICOLAU JORDAVC.N. MATAROABM
4858RAFAEL LLAMAS URBANOVCLUB NATACIO SITGESABM
3750RAMON MONTEJANO MORESOVITRIATLETES SOLIDARISABM
2786RAUL GONZALEZ LOPEZVG. E. ESPORTIU GIRONI GEIEGABM
618RAUL LORENZO MASEDAVC.N. REUS PLOMSABM
5935RAÚL CEJUDO ALBAVC.N. VIC-ETBABM
1044RICARD ARANYÓ REGÀSVCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M
3109RICARDO GALINDO PINEDAVTRANSTRIATLONABM
1170ROBERT FLORES SERRANOVCLUB TRIATLÓ ATLESABM
3384RODOLPHE BAYLONVFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM
2089ROGER TORRES BOSCHVC.E. KATOA BARCELONAJNM
3581ROGER GALVANY GALOBARDESVC.N. VIC-ETBABM
4836ROGER ALBALADEJO CASTANYVCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM
2698ROGER PUIG ANTUNEZVC.N. BADALONAV1M
5509ROGER CAMPRUBI GALLETVC.E. RAYOTEAMSUB23M
566RUBÉN RIBERA MOYAVTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOABM
3179SALVADOR MAS CAPDEVILAVINDEPENDIENTEABM
4102SALVADOR IBAÑEZ VARGAS VCLUB TRIATLO CORNELLAABM
5896SALVADOR GRAN ESTEVEVCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOABM
600SERGI MARTINEZ VALENTINVC.E.E. SANT GERVASICDM
5558SERGI MATAS LARGOVTRICBM-CALELLASUB23M
1037SERGI RUBIO GARRIDOVCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM
3640SERGI SÁNCHEZ CORDEROVC.A. IGUALADAABM
2235SERGI BUYOLO FREITASVC.E. NO TE PARESV1M
3353SERGI SANCHEZ GRAUVC.N. REUS PLOMSV2M
1078SERGI PI BOLTAVC.N. CATALUNYAABM
2830SERGI LASHERAS RABIONETVTGCBINNABM
5990SERGIO FERRER HERNANDEZVC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M
2194SERGIO BURON DE LA TORREVC.A. IGUALADAABM
1061SERGIO ESTEVE SÁNCHEZVGAVA TRIATLOABM
1052SIMON LOBERA  JONESVCLUB NATACIO SITGESV1M
1286SIXTO RODRIGO GARCIAVINDEPENDIENTEV1M
1424TONI CABRERA GALLEGOVCLUB TRI5UV1M
1528TONI MANZANEQUE GUITARTVC.N. VIC-ETBABM
3292VICENT PASCUAL COLOMERVCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M
354VICTOR DOBAÑO LAZAROVPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M
4118VICTOR SANCHEZ CARDEÑOSAVVILADECANS TRIATLOSUB23M
8101VICTOR VELASCO GARCIAVAD TRIATLÓN ECOSPORT ALCOBENDASJNM
1328VICTOR BERMUDEZ MELLADOVCLUB TRIATLÓ ATLESABM
861VICTOR ADOLFO ARTUNDUAGA CÁCERESVC.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADAABM
3705WALTER QUINTERO ROSSIVFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICV1M
2567XAVIER CASAJOANA SANTANDREUVC.N. SABADELLCDM
209XAVIER SANCHO GALLARTVW3TRIBCNABM
5821XAVIER MALTAS MERCADERVITRIATLETES SOLIDARISV2M
2828XEVI GALLART GARANGOUVTGCBINNABM
2814ZOTT CHRISTOPHVINDEPENDIENTEV2M

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32