LLISTAT D'INSCRITS »

379 INSCRITS (QUEDEN 0 PLACES )
DORSALNOMSEXECLUBCATEGORIAPARATRIATLETA
329ADRIA NAVARRETE JIMENEZVCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENYCDM
8032ADRIA BARO BIOSCAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIASUB23M
5901ADRIA DE MOYA DALMAUVC.N. MATAROCDM
1997ADRIÀ MUÑOZ ILLANAVFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM
829ADRIAN ASENSIO TOBARRAVC.E. NO TE PARESABM
8072ADRIAN GARCÍA GACÍAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
7001AINHOA KAY LUQUEHLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABF
7014AITOR ARRIETA MONTEROVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
3537ALBA AMAT FERNÀNDEZHCERDANYOLA CHSUB23F
5341ALBERT MARTINEZ SEDOVPRAT TRIATLO 1994JNM
5872ALBERT TORRES CARLES VC.N. REUS PLOMSV1M
1139ALBERT VALLS CALVOVTRI2WINV1M
300ALBERT PARREÑO SAMPERVFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM
2074ALBERT ESPEJO CAÑELLASVCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENYSUB23M
8012ALBERT ALONSO DE DIOSVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
3270ALBERT HERNANDEZ SERRANOVCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSJNM
3115ALBERT GARCÍA DOMÈNECHVC.E. MEDITERRANIV3M
7069ALBERTO FONT DE JUANVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7024ALEIX PIERA GISBERTVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
2686ALEIX RIBERA FLORESVCLUB NATACIO MINORISACDM
8025ALEJANDRO MADRID CRESPOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
4454ALEJANDRO LARRACHEAVC.N. MATAROV1M
8037ALEX GÓMEZ GARRIDOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7068ALEX SANROMA ROGERVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
3436ALEX RATERA APARICIOVINDEPENDIENTEV1M
1381ALEX CAMINS ADSERIASVCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV2M
4110ALEX CATALÁN RAMIREZVC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOJNM
446ÀLEX GARCIA MARTÍNEZVTRICBM-CALELLAV1M
7005ALEXANDRA SANCHEZ RINGESHLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABF
363ALEXANDRE ZANUY FANALSVC.E.T. DISTANCEABM
8049ALEXIS ACERO BAILENVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
3002ALEXIS HERVÁS GINERVTRICBM-CALELLAV1M
1053ALFONS MARTINEZ VALLSVCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M
7041ALICIA SORIANO FERNÁNDEZHLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABF
2709ALONSO GARCIA MARTINVL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTCDM
2714ALVARO VISCARRI PARDOVL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTCDM
886ALVARO CLERICO RODESVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M
457AMAND REDONDO BRUNETVCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV2M
7044ANABEL LINARES VALERAHLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABF
6156ANDREA HOM DIAZHCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXABF
5192ANDREA MEDRANO VICENTEHC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3ABF
493ANDRES EDUARDO DIAZVFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM
2522ANDREU DE JUAN BARDESVDIMENSION3 CLUB TRIATLOABM
4098ÀNGELS PRAT MÉNDEZHT3R TRIATLOSUB23F
7031ANNA RUBIO COSIALSHLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABF
3227ANNA FELIP ALEGRETHCLUB TRIATLO PROSANSUB23F
40ANNA FLAQUER PORTIHFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABF
8075ANTONI LLULL AMERVFLOR DE TRIATLÓABM
8073ANTONI VINYALS REIXACHSVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV3M
4961ANTONI LINARES TORRESVC.T. LA BISBAL D´EMPORDAV2M
4240ANTONIO POLO LOPEZVINDEPENDIENTEABM
961ANTONIO PAREJA MOCHALESVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV3M
3280ANTONIO TRIBALDOS HURTADOVC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESV1M
7058ANTONIO ROMERO GUIJARROVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
1576ANTONIO LLAMAS CAMBAVCLUB ATLETIC CASTELLARV3M
2783ARCADI VILÀ SERRATVCLUB TRIATLÓ L`EIX DE NAVÀSV2M
3170ARNAU CASTRO GARCIAVC.N. SABADELLCDM
8052BEATRIZ ÁLVAREZ COLMEIROHLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABF
8069BENJAMIN VAUTRINVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
3231BERTA BRUGUERA LOPEZHTRICBM-CALELLACDF
8004BIENVENIDO MARTINEZ AROCAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
8019BLAI CARANDELL SALADICHVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
5016BRITTA HENSELERHC.N. REUS PLOMSV2F
5903BRUNO MONTEFUSCO DEL PINOVCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENYJNM
3430CARLA DOMINGUEZ TORNERHINDEPENDIENTECDF
7046CARLES PORXAS GIBERTVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
8050CARLES RIBE ZAMORAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
970CARLES MATAS JOSEVC.N. CATALUNYAV3M
2365CARLES LOMBARTE PEREZVC.E. VILA OLIMPICAV2M
7007CARLOS ADAME SILESVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
7035CARLOS CARRERAS TEJEDORVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
8039CARLOS RUIZ SERRAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
3511CHARI GONZÁLEZ CORTÉSHINDEPENDIENTEV2F
2057CLAUDIA PEREZ PAYHC.N. SABADELLJNF
7030CRISTINA LEBRERO SAURIHLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABF
2215CRISTINA BATLLES PROKUSHEVAHFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICCDF
7039CURRO POMARES VALDIVIAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7034DANI CARRERAS GARCIAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7008DANI VILALLONGA GARCIAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
5516DANIEL VAQUÉ NUÑEZVC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM
2791DANIEL RATERA RAMOSVC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOSUB23M
4323DANIEL DE LA TORRE FELGUERAVABSOLUT SPORTCDM
7032DANIEL DE LOS COBOS CASTELLVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8062DANIEL JIMENEZ GARCIAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
1773DANIEL MARTINEZ VALENTINVC.E.T. DISTANCESUB23M
7066DANIEL LÓPEZ FITOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
1479DANIEL ALARCON VILAVFLOR DE TRIATLÓV1M
8036DARIO CANAL PARDOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
3195DAVID DELLUNDE MARTINEZVCLUB TRIATLO MALGRATV1M
7036DAVID CASADO TEJEDORVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
1953DAVID HIDALGO VILAVINDEPENDIENTEV1M
8021DAVID NOGUERAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
288DAVID FERNANDEZ FUGAROLESVCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENYV1M
1011DAVID DE LA CRUZ SALGADOVINDEPENDIENTEV1M
8024DAVID MARTÍ CAMPMAJORVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
2755DAVID GARCIA RODRIGUEZVCLUB TRIATLO MALGRATABM
7054DAVID PAREJO BLANCOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
1951DAVID LLOP ROIGVINDEPENDIENTEV1M
3871DAVID BARBA MORALVTRICBM-CALELLAV1M
8056DAVID RODRIGUEZ ABADVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
5476DAVID MOLINA SANCHEZVC.E. NO TE PARESABM
1362DAVID PARRA VILLALOBOSVC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M
7065DAVID CLAPES LOPEZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
2028DEHEZ AMAURYVFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM
1731EDUARD MIGUEL BUILVC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITOV1M
7016EDUARDO SILVAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
7009EDUARDO LÓPEZ CAMACHOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
27ÈLIA IBARRA CAZORLAHFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICJNF
7064ELISABET PRATHLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABF
113ELISENDA PRACHT MONTAMATHCERRR IGUALADAV1F
880ELISEO REDON REDONVCEMEV2M
177ELOI MORAGUES PAÑELLAVC.N. CATALUNYAABM
3815EMILIO ARTURO MARILL SANTANAVC.N. BADALONAABM
1116ENRIC PEREZ MUÑOZVTRIATLO JOVENT 79V2M
2031ENRIC GIL MARÈSVC.N. VIC-ETBV2M
5738ENRIC MUDARRA HERRERAVTRICBM-CALELLAV2M
3236ENRIC BOLDU ROIGVC.E. RAYOTEAMJNM
8003ENRIQUE RODRÍGUEZ RUIZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
5904ENZO MONTEFUSCO DEL PINOVCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENYJNM
8068ERIC GIRAUDVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8018ERNESTO PEREZ CATALANVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8042ESTEBAN PEÑA PITARCHVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
4388EUDALD BOSCH CARREIRASVTGCBINNJNM
7038EUGENI MAJÓ MARTÍNVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV3M
6181EVA BUSQUETS BOSCHHCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENYCDF
3908EVA WUTTIHTRICBM-CALELLAABF
895FCO. JOSE ALMANÇA DA SILVAVCERDANYOLA CHV2M
1155FELIX MARTÍNEZ CARENASVCLUB TRIATLO BLANESABM
8040FERNANDO MUÑOZ HERNANDEZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
7052FRAN LUQUE BAROVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7045FRANCESC MADURELL PIÑOLVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
703FRANCISCO MANUEL AGUILAR ARIZAVCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENYV1M
64GEMMA DIAZ RUIZHPRAT TRIATLO 1994JNF
8065GERARD FARRÀ PORCELVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
1551GERARD BAELLA ESPLANDIUVCLUB TRIATLO SERRADELLS ANDORRAV1M
8046GERARD MORALES LAGUARDAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
7026GERARD FEBRER SANGLASVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
3849GERARDO BLANCO RAMIREZVCLUB NATACIO RUBIV2M
3877GERMÁN GARCÍA SÁNCHEZVINDEPENDIENTEV1M
7061GISELA SANZ ADELLHC.T. JIJI-JAJA VINARÒSV1F
264GONZALO MARCHENA MARSETVT3R TRIATLOV1M
7029GONZALO SAHUN MAIRALVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8064GUILLEM ROSADO BATLLEVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
2268GUILLEM ALCALÁ BECERRAVASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSABM
2754GUILLERMO ORTIN MORENOVTRICBM-CALELLAV1M
2724HELENA MORAGAS MOLINAHL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTCDF
1218HERIBERT CUBELLS I CUBELLSVC.E. KATOA BARCELONAABM
2593IAGO RUBIO LUNAVCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M
3331IGNASI RAVENTOS AIXALAVTRANSTRIATLONABM
1837INÉS ARAGUNDE BELMONTEHFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICCDF
2426IÑAKI BALDELLOU VERDEJOVCLUB NATACIO MINORISAABM
4045IRENE RODRIGUEZ GÚELLHTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABF
8041ISAAC ILLESCAS COPADOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
5888ISAAC IGLESIAS MOLISTVTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM
1120ISIDRE ALBA OJEDAVCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M
2729ITZEL MUSTÉ DUEÑASHL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTCDF
4248IVAN ROCA TORRENTEVC.N. MATAROABM
3287IVAN RAMOS GALLEGOVTRI2WINABM
7021JANDRO IZARBE ROMEROVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
7017JAUME PASSARELL BEYAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
2042JAUME FREIJO MADAULAVCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM
3102JAUME WÄGER PONSVCLUB GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLACDM
445JAVIER DÍAZ RODRÍGUEZVC.E. RAYOTEAMABM
7012JAVIER LOZANO TROYANOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8002JAVIER GRANADOS ALCOCEBAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
842JAVIER CATASUS BRISEVC.N. CATALUNYAV2M
7022JESUS BAUTISTA VILCHEZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
2981JESUS DEL RIO GABASVTRIATLO L´HOSPITALETV2M
4319JESUS BELLAVISTA RIBERAVINDEPENDIENTEV2M
353JOAN CUCURELL RAVETLLATVC.E.T. DISTANCEABM
407JOAN WAGER PONSVSALTOKI DIQUESI TRIKIDEAKJNM
999JOAN MAYOL I PIZAVINDEPENDIENTEV2M
858JOAN PÉREZ LÓPEZVCLUB TRIATLO BLANESSUB23M
4234JOAN JIMENEZ FLORESVTRICBM-CALELLACDM
648JOAN ALVAREZ TUBAUVC.N. VIC-ETBV1M
8033JOANMIQUEL PUJOL BARNADASVLLICÈNCIA DE DIASUB23M
2448JOAQUIN SANCHEZ ALMAZANVCERDANYOLA CHV1M
3156JOAQUÍN LÁZARO DÍAZVFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICCDM
8016JOEL GUILLEN COTSVLLICÈNCIA DE DIASUB23M
5454JONATHAN BERROCAL LOPEZVCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM
8054JORDI ROIG BOSCHVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
7048JORDI MUÑOZ CANUTOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7050JORDI APARICIO CORBELLAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
1195JORDI VIDAL MONCUNILLVCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M
2191JORDI PINO CONTRERASVC.E. RAYOTEAMJNM
4622JORDI BADIA SOLERVCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV1M
8059JORDI RÍOS MONTEROVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7057JORDI MEDICO GONZALEZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
3933JORDI GUALLARVCLUB ESPORTIU Z5ABM
8006JORDI PALLISA NUÑEZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
870JORDI MILLAN ARRANZVGAVA TRIATLOABM
8009JORDI GATNAU NAVARROVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
1287JORDI MIRO I PEREZVCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSV2M
1579JORGE LLORENTE QUIROGAVTRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERESABM
5203JORGE DE ANDRÉS SÁNCHEZVINDEPENDIENTEV1M
8017JOSE FLORES GONZALEZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
8067JOSE ANTONIO POVEDANO MARAVERVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8066JOSE M MUÑOZ CUBOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8071JOSE MANUEL JIMENEZ MARTÍNEZ VLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
528JOSE MARIA CUADRADO CABELLOVTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOV1M
3026JOSÉ RAMON GONZÁLEZ REYVCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOV1M
2312JOSEBA ARANA ESCALADAVC.E.T. DISTANCEABM
4316JOSEP GORDI SERRATVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M
3782JOSEP SANCHEZ RUIZVCLUB TRIATLO ANDORRAABM
984JOSEP COLOME SOMOZAVC.N. SABADELLV3M
3316JOSEP ANTON CARDOSO JIMÉNEZVCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENYV2M
391JOSEP ANTONI DE LA MORA COSTASVC.N. VIC-ETBV1M
8043JOSEP Mª ALMIÑANA MUNTANEVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
3267JOSEP MANEL TAPIA ORTIZVC.A. IGUALADAV1M
890JOSEP MARIA CASAJUANA I VILLADELPRATVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M
8030JOSEP MIQUEL SANCHEZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
7023JOSEP MIQUEL DE LA HOZ GUIRAOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
3100JUAN DE GISPERTVINDEPENDIENTEABM
3005JUAN PI MIRAVC.N. CATALUNYAV2M
3882JUAN GARCÍA GALLEGOVCLUB TRIASME TRIATLOV2M
2941JUAN ANTONIO MADUEÑO CALDERONVCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV2M
7049JUAN CARLOS AMAROVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
8013JUAN MIGUEL DELGADO MOLINAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
6254JUDIT IBARRA CAZORLAHFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICCDF
8063JULI PEINADO CLAPÉSVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
1839JÚLIA RAJA GUBAUHC.N. MATAROCDF
7018JULIETA VEISER VARELAHLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1F
2464KAY ECKELTVFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM
50LAIA DIAZ RUIZHPRAT TRIATLO 1994CDF
1853LAURA PEREZ CANTEROHCLUB NATACIO RUBIABF
30LAURA GOMEZ RAMONHCMG FERRER HOTELSABF
2064LAURIO PERDIGUERO MORALESVCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENYV1M
114LIDIA URBAN MURILLOHC.E. RAYOTEAMV2F
4249LILIANA ANTUNES DA SILVAHCLUB TRIATLO SERRADELLS ANDORRAABF
204LLIBERT FORTUNY I CENDRAVCMG FERRER HOTELSV1M
282LLUIS LOPEZ CUADRADASVC.N. MATAROV1M
141LLUIS FABRE DOLSVCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENYV1M
1029LLUIS RIGAT SALSEVCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENYV2M
3729LLUIS MUÑOZ LANNESVC.N. SABADELLABM
8023LLUÍS HOMSVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
2629LLUÍS BARNAUS OBIOLSVCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV2M
1311LUCAS CHIRICOVC.E.T. DISTANCEABM
3044LUIS DE LA CRUZ TAMAYOVC.E.E. SANT GERVASIABM
7020LUIS MOLANES NAVARROVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
8008LUIS JORDAN FERNANDEZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
5765LUIS GERARDO NAVARRETE MORENOVTRICBM-CALELLAABM
7011MAEVA RIVERA MARTÍNEZ HLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABF
3568MAITE MARZO GÓMEZHCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESAV1F
7042MAITE RUIZ CALVEDHLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABF
7056MANUEL JIMENEZ CANSINOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7033MANUEL CABRERA OLIVENCIAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8038MANUEL LAMA CAMACHOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8001MANUEL RUIZ RUANO GONZALEZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
2105MANUEL VILLALBA URISELVC.A. XALOCABM
5322MANUEL PEDRO CARO PALMAVC. TRIATLO MONTORNESABM
223MARC RELAÑO GUILLENVCERRR IGUALADAABM
1492MARC LUENGO BLANCOVC.E.T. DISTANCEV1M
3915MARC PARERA CORNEYVCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENYCDM
5594MARC SANCHO ESPASAVC.N. REUS PLOMSJNM
8035MARC GARDON RAMOSVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8060MARC ROIG RADUAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
2863MARC ORELLANAVPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM
944MARC BUSQUETS SANSVTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONABM
2528MARC PUJADAS BUJALDÓNVGAVA TRIATLOCDM
1772MARC ABULI LLUCHVC.E. RAYOTEAMABM
1434MARCEL FONTANILLAS PUIGDEFÀBREGASVCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENYABM
8047MARCOS LOPEZ RAMOSVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
3276MARIA CASALS MOJICAHCLUB NATACIO BARCELONACDF
7019MARIA CATALÀ ROVIROSAHLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABF
3967MARÍA CASTAÑEDA LÓPEZHC. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3V1F
5132MARÍA DEL SEÑOR VILLAR GIGANTEHGOO SPORT CLUBV2F
8034MARIO VIÑALS FARRESVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
2968MARIONA CESARI ROVIRAHFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICCDF
8055MARTA LLAMAS LUCEROHLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABF
59MARTA ROMANCE OMSHASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSJNF
2237MARTA MIRON MARTINEZHC.N. MATAROABF
1900MARTA CERDÀ LAFONTHC.N. CATALUNYAABF
8020MARTA ARGELAGÓS BAYONAHLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABF
8005MARTA FORNHLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2F
8011MARTA DE SANTIAGO GRASASHLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABF
5970MARTI PALMA NOGUEVCLUB NATACIO OLOTCDM
4232MARTÍ CERVANTES CABASVTRICBM-CALELLACDM
7053MARTÍ LLOP SAUQUÉ VILAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7055MASSIMO TESTONEVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7037MATTEO BESTETTIVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7063MENTXU JULIAHLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABF
47MERITXELL VELASCO AYGUASANOSAHFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICSUB23F
7025MIGUEL YEBRA SANCHEZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
1013MIGUEL SANCHEZ RECHE VC.N. SABADELLABM
8044MIQUEL PEÑA PITARCHVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
2685MIQUEL RIBERA CODINAVCLUB NATACIO MINORISAV2M
5033MIREIA PÉREZ GARCÍAHABSOLUT SPORTSUB23F
5048MIRIAM MURILLO BLAZQUEZHC.E. RAYOTEAMSUB23F
8014MOISES PRAT SANCHEZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
3165MONTSE SUBIRANA CODINAHC.N. VIC-ETBV2F
5134MONTSERRAT DOMINGUEZ CUADROSHC.N. CATALUNYAV1F
8053MONTSERRAT HOYOS COLELLHLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABF
20MONTSERRAT CLAVERO SANCHEZHC.N. REUS PLOMSV3F
2199MONTSERRAT MALDONADO PINTOHCLUB TRIATLO MALGRATV1F
8028NACHO NADAL PEREZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
2337NADIR BOURAS MOUSSAOUIVTRICBM-CALELLACDM
7060NATALIA FERNANDEZ PEREZHGETXO TRIATLOI TALDEAV1F
571NIELS DE GANGVCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSABM
2026NIL PUCHOL SOTERASVFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICCDM
148NURIA NOGUERA SALMERONHCLUB NATACIO MINORISACDF
51NURIA GARCIA GINJAUMEHT3R TRIATLOABF
5069NURIA BRUGUERA ROIGHC.N. MATAROV1F
5145NÚRIA PRAT LANZAHCLUB NATACIO MINORISAJNF
7051NÚRIA AMARO UMBERTHLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABF
1917OLEGUER BOSCH CARREIRASVTGCBINNABM
3803ORIOL JUHE SERRANOVTRICBM-CALELLACDM
4690ORIOL GILI RICOVC.N. MATAROABM
543ORIOL BRUGUERA SUPERVIAVC.N. MATAROABM
8022ORIOL CONTRERAS DE LEQUERICAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
624ORIOL MAYNERIS PERXACHSVCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENYABM
4785OSCAR ESTORACH SOLVC.N. REUS PLOMSABM
2745OSCAR QUERO DE BORJAVTRICBM-CALELLAV1M
8007OSKAR NEIRA PLAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
7028PABLO CABRERA LÓPEZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
3639PABLO DURAN URBANVC.E. RAYOTEAMSUB23M
7013PACO RIVERA DÍAZ VLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
8015PALOMITA PEREZ GARCÍAHLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABF
7006PAU SOLDEVILA COROMINASVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
344PAU CHICHARRO LOPEZVCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXSUB23M
7059PAU BARBARÀ MIRVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
6158PAULA BALCARCE VARGASHC.N. MATAROABF
992PEDRO NUNCIO HERNANDEZVTRIATLO JOVENT 79V3M
598PEDRO JOSÉ PRADA SAN ROMÁNVINDEPENDIENTEV2M
5409PEP TATCHÉ LLONCHVT-BIKES CLUB TRIATLOV1M
208PERE MARQUINA PEREZ DE LA CRUZVCLUB TRIATLO ANDORRAV1M
8057POL SERRANOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
410QUIM NICOLAU JORDAVC.N. MATAROABM
8026QUIM PEREZ MARTINEZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
8048RAFA NAVAS MARINVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8029RAFA MESA CORRALVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8027RAFAEL CANOVAS QUINTANAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
8045RAFAEL RODRÍGUEZ OTEROVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
386RAFAEL RUIZ DELGADOVGOO SPORT CLUBV1M
7010RICARD TERES EDOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
1044RICARD ARANYÓ REGÀSVCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1M
2861RICARDO MONASTERIO VIVESVFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICV2M
7002RICHARD REILLYVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
592ROBERT SOPENA BERTVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV2M
4235ROBERT DE MOYAVC.N. MATAROCDM
3384RODOLPHE BAYLONVFASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUICABM
785ROGER MANYÀ VALENZUELAVASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSJNM
8058ROSA RUIZHLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1F
2818ROSA MARÍA ABAD SEGURAHCLUB TRIATLO MALGRATABF
7015RUBEN ESLAVA BORRASVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7040RUBEN RON LOPEZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
2208RUTH TARRES RODRIGUEZHCLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIXCDF
3160SAMUEL CAMUS SÁNCHEZVTRICBM-CALELLACDM
7004SANDRA SEGURA VENTURAHLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABF
8061SANTIAGO POCH CARTAÑÁVLLICÈNCIA DE DIASUB23M
7062SAUL TORRESVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
5558SERGI MATAS LARGOVTRICBM-CALELLASUB23M
600SERGI MARTINEZ VALENTINVC.E.E. SANT GERVASICDM
2207SERGI RODRIGUEZ GIMENEZVINDEPENDIENTEV2M
7047SERGI TEDÓ MURÚAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
5364SERGI SOTILLO COSTAVCLUB NATACIO OLOTJNM
686SERGI MIRÓ PUIGVENTOSVPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M
7067SERGIO RUIZ SANCHEZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAJNM
286SERGIO MENA FUNCIAVT3R TRIATLOABM
8010SERGIO OCETE CLAVIJOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
3014SERGIO ROMERA HERRAIZVCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENYV1M
4016SILVIA GARCIA XIFRÉHCLUB TRIATLO BLANESV1F
1019SIMON FASIELLOVINDEPENDIENTEABM
4474SVEN KEIMERVINDEPENDIENTEV1M
3352TOMAS CORREDOR PEREZVCLUB TRIBANDA TRIATLOV2M
1849TONA RIBAS DUCHHC.E. VILA OLIMPICAV2F
8031TONI CASANOVAS SANCHEZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
3176TONI TORTOSA PEREZVTRICBM-CALELLAV1M
77TXELL JARQUE PUJALSHABSOLUT SPORTSUB23F
1959VERÓNICA ÁVILA LAGOHTRANSTRIATLONABF
7027VICTOR GARDON RAMOSVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
3859VICTOR CUESTA DÍAZ DE RADAVTRICBM-CALELLAV1M
8074VICTOR PORCAR TREMPSVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
6073VICTORIA LEON RODRIGUEZHC.N. VIC-ETBV1F
8051XAVI MUÑOZ LANNESVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
3864XAVI MARIA ASINVCERDANYOLA CHJNM
8070XAVIER CARRETERO GOMEZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7070XAVIER BASART SANCHEZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
7043XAVIER MIQUEL TARRAGÓVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
7003YOLNFA NUNEZ GALLEGOS HLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABF

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32