LLISTAT D'INSCRITS »

210 INSCRITS (QUEDEN 0 PLACES )
DORSALNOMSEXECLUBCATEGORIAPARATRIATLETA
0ABRIL FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZHCERDANYOLA CHALEF
0ABRIL ESTRADÉ MORAGASHL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTINFF
5024ABRIL BOSCH ROVIRAHLLICÈNCIA DE DIABENF
5051ABRIL NICOLAU MARTINEZHLLICÈNCIA DE DIAPREBF
0ADRIA PICON GARCIAVC.E. ESCOLA FES TRI TIANAINFM
0AÏDA ALSINA VEREDASHCLUB NATACIO MINORISAINFF
0AINA COMPANY VALLADOLIDHILLUSION TRIATLON BENF
5041AINA MONTASELL ESCRICHEHLLICÈNCIA DE DIAALEF
0AIRAM MANENTIVGAVA TRIATLOALEM
0AITOR CARBALLAR GARCIAVVILADECANS TRIATLOPREBM
0ALAN TEIXIDÓ SARAROLSVCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSALEM
0ALBA BERMEJO ZEVALLOSHGAVA TRIATLOBENF
0ALBA PANIAGUA VIDALHC.E. ESCOLA FES TRI TIANAALEF
0ALBA AZAÑON ANDRESHC.E. SISTRELLSBENF
0ALEIX CAMPISTOL OUTUMUROVCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESBENM
0ALEIX RIBERA FLORESVCLUB NATACIO MINORISAINFM
0ALEIX GARCIA VILASECAVC.T. ATENEU LES BASESALEM
5021ALEIX MONTASELL DENCASVLLICÈNCIA DE DIABENM
0ALEJANDRO VISCARRI PARDOVL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTBENM
0ALEJANDRO LÓPEZ GARCÍAVGAVA TRIATLOALEM
0ALESSANDRA MAITE RIVASPLATA GAVIDIAHGAVA TRIATLOALEF
0ALESSANDRO TUFANO ITURRALDEVL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTALEM
5027ALEX ZANFA CASANOVAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAPREBM
0ALEX SANTAEULALIA ARTAZCOZVC.T. ATENEU LES BASESALEM
0ÀLEX ESPINOSA VALEROVCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESALEM
0ALEXIA GARCIA GORDOHINDEPENDIENTEBENF
0ALONSO GARCIA MARTINVL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTINFM
0ALVARO VISCARRI PARDOVL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTINFM
0ÁLVARO GALLARDO LARAVGAVA TRIATLOBENM
5044ANDREU REQUENAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAPREBM
5043ANNA GUARDIOLA GILHLLICÈNCIA DE DIAPREBF
0ANNA FRANCISCO MARTINHGAVA TRIATLOINFF
0ARES CAMBRODÍ VILAHC.E. SPEED REPUBLIKBENF
0ARIADNA LÓPEZ ESTEVEHL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTINFF
0ARIADNA PANIAGUA VIDALHC.E. ESCOLA FES TRI TIANAPREBF
0ARITZ RUÉ CALDERÓVC.E. SPEED REPUBLIKINFM
5026ARNAU GARCIA MORALESVLLICÈNCIA DE DIABENM
0ARNAU CASTRO CANTOSVCERDANYOLA CHALEM
5037ARNAU MARTINEZ MIRANDAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIABENM
0ARNAU GÓMEZ CATALÀVC.E. SISTRELLSINFM
0ARTUR ISERN REATEGUIVCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAINFM
5047ASIER TIAGO SARRIEGUI SANGRADORVLLICÈNCIA DE DIABENM
5020BERNAT MONTASELL DENCASVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAALEM
0BERNAT BIRBE CAMPASVCLUB NATACIO BARCELONABENM
5029BERNAT LEDESMA PIEDRAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAINFM
0BERTA BRUGUERA LOPEZHTRICBMINFF
5048BETH CACERES PEREZHLLICÈNCIA DE DIAALEF
0BIEL PLANAS VILAGRANVCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESINFM
5028BIEL IBÁÑÉZ PINAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAPREBM
0BLANCA RODRÍGUEZ BORRALLOHGAVA TRIATLOALEF
0BRENDA TEIXIDÓ SARAROLSHCLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERSINFF
0BRUNO ARJONA HERNANDEZVL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTALEM
0BRUNO SANCHEZ GONZALEZVGAVA TRIATLOBENM
0CARLA BISBAL BELENGUERHC.A. IGUALADAALEF
0CARLA DOMINGUEZ TORNERHASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETSINFF
0CARLA CIRUELOS DE LA FUENTEHGAVA TRIATLOALEF
0CARLA GÓMEZ CATALAHC.E. SISTRELLSPREBF
5014CARLOS RASCHE CATALÁNVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAPREBM
0CESC LLAURADO VERNETVC.N. REUS PLOMSINFM
0CLARA GENDRA FERNANDEZHL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTBENF
5050CLAUDIA BEJARANO DIAZHLLICÈNCIA DE DIAALEF
0CRISTINA ALEJANDRO TABOADAHC.E. SISTRELLSALEF
0DANIEL TINEO GARCIAVILLUSION TRIATLON PREBM
0DAVID FERRER POCHVTRICBMBENM
5046DAVID VERDURAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAINFM
0DIDAC GIRALT RODRIGUEZVL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTALEM
0DUNE FERRAN VILADIUHCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESBENF
0ELIA CERVERA CARLIERHGAVA TRIATLOALEF
0ELSA CARNERO GARCIAHILLUSION TRIATLON BENF
0ERIC CLARAMUNT AYZAVCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAALEM
0ERIK GONZALEZ SANCHEZVPRAT TRIATLO 1994PREBM
0EUDALD GUZMÁN JIMENEZVC.E. ESCOLA FES TRI TIANABENM
0EVA DURAN GOMEZHL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTBENF
0FERRAN PICON GARCIAVC.E. ESCOLA FES TRI TIANAINFM
5038FERRAN TORRA MALDONADOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIABENM
0FERRAN ALVAREZ FONTVCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESINFM
0FRANCESC COMPANY VALLADOLIDVILLUSION TRIATLON PREBM
0GALDRIC FARRERONS VILÀVCLUB NATACIO SITGESBENM
0GERARD AGUSTINA RIBERAVCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAINFM
0GERARD CORBERA LACALVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAALEM
0GONZALO GARCIA MARTINVL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTALEM
0HÉCTOR JORDÁN BARRAGÁNVC.E. SISTRELLSBENM
5022HUGO PÉREZ MUÑOZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIABENM
0HUGO ISERN REATEGUIVCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAPREBM
0HUGO GARCÍA SÁNCHEZVGAVA TRIATLOINFM
0HUGO VELASCO RAJOVGAVA TRIATLOBENM
0IAN MOLINA GARCIAVCLUB ESPORTIU TRIKIDSALEM
5030IKER ZURERA VIZUETEVLLICÈNCIA DE DIABENM
0ÍNGRID ALSINA VEREDASHCLUB NATACIO MINORISAALEF
5015IRENE DE ALVARO DOERINGHLLICÈNCIA DE DIABENF
0IRIA ROMEO SANTIAGOHCERDANYOLA CHBENF
0IRIS MOLINA GARCIAHCLUB ESPORTIU TRIKIDSPREBF
5017ISAAC SOLSONA DE LA ENCARNACIÓNVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAALEM
0ITZEL MUSTÉ DUEÑASHL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTINFF
0JACOPO MONTANOVL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTALEM
0JAN BIRBE CAMPASVCLUB NATACIO BARCELONABENM
5011JAN VAZ MAJOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIABENM
0JAN GALLARDO LARAVGAVA TRIATLOALEM
0JAN BISBAL BELENGUERVC.A. IGUALADAINFM
0JAN LLOPIS I ARAGONESVCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAALEM
5019JANA SOLSONA DE LA ENCARNACIÓNHLLICÈNCIA DE DIAPREBF
0JANA ABADAL GINESTAHL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTALEF
0JOAN PEREZ ESPINOSAVCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAALEM
0JOAN SANTAEULALIA ARTAZCOZVC.T. ATENEU LES BASESBENM
0JOAQUÍN LÁZARO DÍAZVINDEPENDIENTEINFM
0JOEL CAMBRODÍ VILAVC.E. SPEED REPUBLIKPREBM
5099JON RASCHE CATALÁNVLLICÈNCIA DE DIABENM
0JORDI SANCHIS GARCIAVC.T. ATENEU LES BASESINFM
0JOSEP SALOMON PAGESPETITVINDEPENDIENTEINFM
0JUDITH PUJOL COLLELLHC.T. ATENEU LES BASESBENF
5016JÚLIA SOLSONA DE LA ENCARNACIÓNHLLICÈNCIA DE DIAINFF
0JÚLIA OLIVERAS SUBIRANAHC.A. IGUALADAALEF
0JÚLIA MALDONADO MORAGASHL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTINFF
0KEVIN MARFIL BOLADERASVCLUB NATACIO MINORISAINFM
0KILIAN ZURERA VIZUETEVGAVA TRIATLOINFM
5012LAIA LEYVA GONZALEZHLLICÈNCIA DE DIABENF
0LAIA GOMEZ MIRETHGAVA TRIATLOINFF
0LAURA TINEO GARCIAHILLUSION TRIATLON BENF
5040LEO GABARRÓ AMIGÓVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAINFM
5035LEO GARCIA MUNCUNILLVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAPREBM
0LIBERTO GARCÍA LEALVILLUSION TRIATLON PREBM
0LILA PIJUAN PUJOLHC.E. SPEED REPUBLIKALEF
0LLIBERT MONJE SAN MILLANVC.E. ESCOLA FES TRI TIANABENM
0LLUM DOMINGUEZ FERRERHC.E. TRIPLAY LLOBREGATALEF
0LUCAS REQUENA AMADORVGAVA TRIATLOALEM
0LUCAS ARJONA VL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTINFM
0LUCÍA ALEJANDRO TABOADAHC.E. SISTRELLSPREBF
0MAIA SALOMON PAGESPETITHPRAT TRIATLO 1994PREBF
0MAR RABANEDA CARMONAHC.E. SISTRELLSALEF
0MARC NAVARRO GALANVC.E. TRIPLAY LLOBREGATBENM
0MARC FERRER POCHVTRICBMBENM
0MARC PEREZ FLORESVL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTINFM
0MARC ROSA MIRASVGAVA TRIATLOALEM
0MARC PUJADAS BUJALDÓNVGAVA TRIATLOINFM
5039MARC BLAZQUEZ GONZALEZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIABENM
0MARC DELGADO MULEROVCLUB NATACIO SITGESALEM
0MARIA DURAN ECHEHGAVA TRIATLOINFF
0MARIA ROPERO ROMEROHC.E. ESCOLA FES TRI TIANAINFF
0MARIA RODRÍGUEZ GÓMEZ HCERDANYOLA CHALEF
0MARIA SOLANO SANABRIAHGAVA TRIATLOALEF
0MARINA CROS MANCHADOHGAVA TRIATLOINFF
0MARTA VILA ROVIRAHGAVA TRIATLOINFF
0MARTI CARRÉ PEREZVCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAINFM
0MARTINA GUARDI ALVAREZHGAVA TRIATLOINFF
0MARTINA NAVARRO GALANHC.E. TRIPLAY LLOBREGATPREBF
5045MATEI VERDURAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAALEM
5052MATEO CARCIVLLICÈNCIA DE DIABENM
5018MAX SOLSONA DE LA ENCARNACIÓNVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAPREBM
0MAX SANCHEZ GONZALEZVGAVA TRIATLOALEM
0MAX VELASCO RAJOVGAVA TRIATLOINFM
0MIGUEL EXPOSITO RODRIGUEZVC.E. TRIPLAY LLOBREGATPREBM
0MIQUEL JORDÁN BARRAGÁNVC.E. SISTRELLSALEM
0MIQUEL SANTAEULALIA VC.T. ATENEU LES BASESPREBM
0MIQUI RIERA BLESAVCLUB NATACIO MINORISAINFM
0MÍRIAM GARCIA MARTÍNHL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTBENF
6005NEREA SARRIEGUI SANGRADORHLLICÈNCIA DE DIAALEF
0NEUS CIRUELOS DE LA FUENTEHGAVA TRIATLOPREBF
5032NIL GARCIA FONTVLLICÈNCIA DE DIABENM
0NIL IBAÑEZ PINAVL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTINFM
0NIL RIBALTA BADIAVC.E. SPEED REPUBLIKPREBM
0NIL FENOY BARCELÓVCLUB NATACIO MINORISAINFM
0NOA PÉREZ FAÑANÁSHGAVA TRIATLOALEF
0NOEMÍ EXPOSITO RODRIGUEZHC.E. TRIPLAY LLOBREGATALEF
0NURIA NOGUERA SALMERONHCLUB NATACIO MINORISAINFF
0ORIOL PEREZ SANCHEZVCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAINFM
0ORIOL GUZMÁN JIMENEZVC.E. ESCOLA FES TRI TIANAINFM
0ORIOL ALONSO BERNARDEZVC.A. IGUALADAALEM
5036ORIOL MARTINEZ MIRANDAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAPREBM
5033ÒSCAR ALTEMIR MOVILLAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIABENM
0PAU CRESPO BELTRAN VC.N. REUS PLOMSBENM
0PAU CAROL ADROHERVCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESINFM
0PAU TOME MONTEROVC.E. ESCOLA FES TRI TIANAINFM
0PAU PUJOL COLLELLVC.T. ATENEU LES BASESINFM
0PAU PIJUNA PUJOLVC.E. SPEED REPUBLIKINFM
5025PAU RASET SOLERVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAINFM
0PAU THOVAR HUERTASVC.E. TRIPLAY LLOBREGATPREBM
0PAU VILLELLAS ANGULOVL´3SCOLA SANT JUSTBENM
0PAULA FRANCISCO MARTÍNHGAVA TRIATLOBENF
0POL FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZVCERDANYOLA CHINFM
0POL ROMEO SANTIAGOVCERDANYOLA CHINFM
0POL FERRAN VILADIUVCLUB NATACIO BANYOLESALEM
0POL MONELLS MARTIVCLUB NATACIO OLOTINFM
0POL CAÑADAS RODRIGUEZVPRAT TRIATLO 1994PREBM
0POL MÉNDEZ CORBALÁNVTRIATHELITEBENM
0QUERALT BARTOLÓ DIAZHCLUB TRIATLO BERGABENF
5031REBECA AYUSO BELTRANHLLICÈNCIA DE DIAINFF
0ROC ESCOBAR BADIAVC.E. SPEED REPUBLIKPREBM
0ROGER LOPEZ BELTRÀVC.E. SPEED REPUBLIKPREBM
0ROGER ARIAS SOLÉVC.E. TRIPLAY LLOBREGATPREBM
0ROGER GOMEZ PEREZVCERDANYOLA CHINFM
0SARA GONZÁLEZ BUJALDÓNHGAVA TRIATLOBENF
0SARAI MADRID BORRASHCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLOBENF
0SERGI SEGARRA PARRAVC.E. TRIPLAY LLOBREGATBENM
0SERGIO CABALLERO MORÁNVGAVA TRIATLOALEM
0SHANIA LOPEZ JIMENEZHCERDANYOLA CHINFF
0SOFIA YAN BALLESTEROS CASTROHCERDANYOLA CHINFF
0SUSANA PALANCAR PUJOLHC.E. SPEED REPUBLIKBENF
0TEO PALOMINO RAFFOVTRICBMALEM
5034THÉO DE VILLARSVLLICÈNCIA DE DIABENM
0UNAI CARBALLAR GARCIAVVILADECANS TRIATLOBENM
5042UNAI GUARDIOLA GILVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAALEM
5013UNAI HERREROVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAPREBM
0VICTOR FERRANDO SALARICHVGAVA TRIATLOINFM
0VICTOR GARCIA GILVC.E. SPEED REPUBLIKPREBM
0VICTOR ANGLADA ROBERTVCLUB NATACIO BARCELONAINFM
5049XENIA CACERES PEREZHLLICÈNCIA DE DIAALEF
0YAROSLAV OLIINYCHENKO VC.T. ATENEU LES BASESALEM
0YLÈNIA MONJE SAN MILLÁNHC.E. ESCOLA FES TRI TIANABENF
5023ZALOMME MANZANOHLLICÈNCIA DE DIAINFF
0ZOE ESCOBAR BADIAHC.E. SPEED REPUBLIKALEF

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32