LLISTAT D'INSCRITS »

194 INSCRITS (QUEDEN 0 PLACES )
DORSALNOMSEXECLUBCATEGORIAPARATRIATLETA
2612ABEL ALMODOVAR MORALESVCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM
0AGUSTIN BEREZIBAR OIARTZABALVTRIKU CLUB DEPORTIVOV2M
0AITOR MENDIA ARANAVTOLOSALDEKO T.T.V1M
8026ALBERT ALTEMIR SANCHOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
1236ALBERT OLCINA PUIGDEVALLVTGCBINNV1M
976ALBERT JIMENEZ GARCESVRICHARD CALLE TRIATLO CLUBABM
150ALBERTO CUARESMA ALVAREZVTRIATLO JOVENT 79V1M
7051ALBERTO MARTINEZ SIERRAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
1340ALEX ALDOMA BRUFAUVCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV2M
1137ALEX CARRERAS FABREGATVC.E. PICORNELLV1M
8021ÀLEX CENTELLES PARDOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7025ALFONSO MÉNDEZ-VILLAMIL GARCÍAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
0ALFONSO CAMPINS MENAVMORTES BIKES -VRP ELECTRIC- CLUB TRIATLÓ SUECAV1M
7055ALFREDO OLABEGOIA VENTURINIVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV3M
7045ALVAR CASANOVA CURTOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
8023ÁLVARO RIBAS I SELLARÉSVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
8008ANGEL ENRIQUE EUGENIO CUBEROSVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
1035ANTONI YESTE BOIXVINDEPENDIENTEV1M
0ANTONIO ESPINOSA CERDAVA300W ELCHE T.C.V1M
0ANTONIO SANCHEZ ESCRIBANOVHIRUBI-K SOPELANAABM
7056ANTONIO MARIN RAMONVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
4711ANTONIO ROMERO BELTRANVCERRR IGUALADAV1M
0BLAS CATALÀ BONANZAVC.T. JIJI-JAJA VINARÒSABM
211BRANKO PIEDRA DURANDVCLUB TRIATLO SABADELLV1M
7019CARLES ROMERA PAJARESVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7016CARLES CASTRO PARCERISASVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
0CARLOS NIÑEROLA GOMEZVBURJASSOT TRI&BIKEABM
7037CARLOS MARCO FERRÉVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
78CARLOS ANDRES RAMÍREZ DUARTEVCLUB TRIATLON TRES CANTOSV1M
4543CHRISTIAN MÉNDEZ JAROVTRIATLO JOVENT 79ABM
1822CRISTINA PRAT DOTHPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABF
7049DAN SAMSONVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
275DAVID CAMPOS CUCARELLAVC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESV1M
7001DAVID MARTIN LAZCANOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
5580DAVID LLIBRE GRAUPERAVTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M
8010DAVID JOUVEVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
7023DEONE GAMMAGEVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
8004DIANA SCHNEIDERHLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABF
8018DIDAC LORENTE GRACIAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
0DIEGO RUIZ LALINDEVTRIATLON SORIANOABM
0DIEGO FERRIZ DEL REYVDOCE TRIATLÓN VILLENAABM
7009DIEGO MERINO DEL TORNOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
3029EDGAR GAIG DIEGUEZVA.C. PARETS RAVET BIKEABM
0EDUARDO MAS HERNANDEZVMAS TRAINERABM
3167EMILIO SAMPEDRO GONZALEZVCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M
899ENRIC GUSSINYER  COMAVCLUB NATACIO OLOTV1M
8025ENRIC DOMINGO SANCHEZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
1269ENRIC VICENTE ANDRESVC.E. RAYOTEAMV2M
2825ENRIQUE DEL REY PEDREGOSAVC.E. RAYOTEAMV1M
3027ENRIQUE BARAJAS OJEDAVINDEPENDIENTEABM
7036ESTRADE QUENTINVLLICÈNCIA DE DIASUB23M
7003EUGENI PRIETO SORIAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
7005FERNANDO CARNICEROVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
0FERNANDO LUIÑA VELAVPILOÑA.DEPORTEV1M
406FERRAN BETLLOCH SANDALINASVC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREUABM
0FRANCISCO JAVIER ROMERO GARCIAVTRIATLÓ SANTA EULÀRIAV1M
1359FRANCISCO JAVIER ROSA RUIZVTRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLOV1M
0FRANCISCO JOSÉ ZAFRA HITAVCTR 360V2M
0GAIZKA ARANBURU ERAÑAVINDEPENDIENTEABM
8024GENARO FREIDIAS IGLESIASVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
8012GENÍS FERNÁNDEZ CRESPÍVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
0GERARDO GOMEZ PELAEZVC.T. ALMERIAABM
0GORKA LUCENA MARTINEZVC.T. LABORATORIO SYSABM
7014GUETARI NACEURVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
7035GUILLERMO CAÑARDO CERVERAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
8028HECTOR VALIENTEVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
7024HELEN BARNETTHLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABF
0IBON IRIONDO GOENAGAVINDEPENDIENTEV1M
4425IGNASI FÀBREGUES BARCELÓVCLUB BTT MONTBIKEABM
7041IKERBANE MORADVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
0ILDEFONSO ROMAN TEJEDORVC.T. INDALOV1M
4027IMMACULADA GUTIERREZ HURTADOHTRI2WINV1F
8013ISMAEL SOLA ORTIGOSAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
8029IVAN CASTELLVI RUIZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
0IVÁN HERRERO MORALESVC.D. ALCUDIADEVEOTEAMABM
1938JAUME MORGADES VIDALVINDEPENDIENTEV2M
7042JAVIER HEREDIA ROJOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
1096JAVIER GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZVU.C. SANT CUGATV1M
0JAVIER SAN MIGUEL ORÚSVTRIATLON CIERZOABM
7008JESUS PASCUAL CASTILLOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
7011JOAN BASSA FERRUSVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
2397JOAN FORES AGUILOVC.E. TRILERCAVONS TERRES DE L´EBREV1M
2552JOAN TOMÀS ACOSTAVINDEPENDIENTEABM
189JOAN  MARC FONS VILAGRASAVCLUB BTT MONTBIKEV1M
7039JOÃO ANTUNESVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
7046JOAQUIN TURON SALVADOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
3262JOAQUIN GIL GARCIAVRICHARD CALLE TRIATLO CLUBABM
8001JORDI SIMON PALOUVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
1118JORDI CUGAT MATA VC.N. REUS PLOMSABM
2216JORDI RIVAS GÓMEZVC.N. VIC-ETBABM
7015JORDI CAÑON MALLENVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
662JORDI SAMANIEGO MUÑOZVCLUB NÀUTIC MASNOUV1M
4666JORDI RODRIGUEZ GARCIAVVILADECANS TRIATLOABM
256JORDI VILARDAGA PRATVC.TRIATLO CINGLES DE BERTIV1M
1153JORDI GARCIA PACHECOVPRAT TRIATLO 1994ABM
7010JORDI VALBUENA ROSET VLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8006JORDI SOLÉ OLIVESVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
1233JORDI NOMDEDEU HERNANDEZVC.N. SANTA PERPETUAV1M
7038JORGE FERNANDESVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
8027JORGE ANDRES MARTINVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
0JOSE CALABUIG BARTUALVC.T. BANYERES DE MARIOLAABM
3787JOSÉ MANUEL FIGUEIRA GONÇALVESVC.N. CASTELLET TRIATLÓV2M
0JOSE ANTONIO GRAU JUANVCLUB ESPORTIU TRIALACANTV2M
8007JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ SERRANOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
0JOSE DOMINGO JUAN ALCANTARAVC.T.TRAVESIAS MITOSABM
3987JOSE FRANCISCO MUÑOZ CUEVASVCERRR IGUALADAV1M
0JOSE JULIO FERRER CODINAVC.T. JIJI-JAJA VINARÒSV1M
0JOSE MANUEL CASAJUANA MASVC.T. JIJI-JAJA VINARÒSV2M
0JOSE MANUEL MILLAN OTONVCLUB TRIATLÓN CARTAGENAV2M
2578JOSE MANUEL FUNEZ PUERTASVCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M
7048JOSEP FLAQUE GIMENEZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
3766JOSEP TORRENT VALLSVCLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERSABM
5783JUAN MORENO GARCÍAVCLUB BTT MONTBIKEABM
7040JUAN CARLOS GARCIA GÓMEZ VLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
0JUAN CARLOS FLORES FAZVESPORTIU VINARÒSV1M
0JUAN GREGORIO SANCHEZ MORENOVTRIBU TRIATLON VALDEMOROV1M
7018JUAN IGNACIO NICOLAS BONANNIVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
7013JUAN MANUEL VALERO PABLOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
0JUAN PABLO SAAVEDRA ZANETTAVA300W ELCHE T.C.V1M
7050JUANJO LOPEZ HERRAIZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
33JULEN PARRAMON ZUBILLAGAVBIOSNAR HONDARRIBIKO T.K.ABM
7047JULIO ALBERTO MARTÍN ALONSOVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
7006KRISTIAAN KOLKVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
7012LAURA IGLESIAS MONTESINOSHLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABF
5927LLUIS CIRERA ANTONVINDEPENDIENTEV1M
0LUIS ALCALDE CANTEROVC.T. ALMERIAABM
8009MANOLO AUDI VALLSVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
1238MANUEL BODEGO LOPEZVC.N. SABADELLV1M
7007MANUEL ROMAN PIÑOLVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV3M
8011MANUEL REAL PEREZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV3M
8015MARC FARRÚS COLOMVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
157MARC BONSOMS GONZÀLEZVINDEPENDIENTEABM
8020MARC GIL RUIZVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
1591MARC FERNÀNDEZ SOLÉVC.E. MASQUES ST ANDREUV1M
0MARCOS TOLOS SALVADORVC.T. JIJI-JAJA VINARÒSABM
7054MARIAN PLETEAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
7031MARK WRIGLEYVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
7029MICHAEL JOLLEYVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
759MIQUEL ALIMBAU REVERTEVC.E. TRILERCAVONS TERRES DE L´EBREV1M
0NOE CHALER CABANESVC.T. JIJI-JAJA VINARÒSABM
401ORIOL MACIA GARCIAVCEMEABM
7034ORIOL VALLS GARCIAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
0ORIOL ALCARAZVCLUB TRIATLO I RUN WITH LEIVAV1M
1666ORIOL FOGUERAS BAYARRIVTEAM CALELLA TRIATHLONV1M
2223ORIOL PALAU I FERNANDEZVU.C. SANT CUGATABM
3889OSCAR GOMEZ FERNANDEZVTRIATLO JOVENT 79ABM
0OSCAR VÁZQUEZ MARTINSVCDE  AGUAVERDEV1M
7030PATRIK NIKLASSONVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
497PAU BUSQUETS GILVTGCBINNV1M
7020PEDRO TEIXEIRA PEREIRAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
0PEDRO ANTONIO FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZVPILOÑA.DEPORTEV1M
8002PERE BOU PLANELLVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
8003PETER SCHNEIDERVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
7027PETER OPENSHAWVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
7017RAFAEL VIDAL CAMARASAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8022RAIMON AMARO I PUJOLVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
834RAIMON GARRIGAVFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICV1M
7052RAJMUND NAFALSKIVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
7002RAMÓN PASTÓ ADAMVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
8016RAUL FUENTE ABRAIRAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
399RAÚL BARTOLOMÉ LÓPEZVFASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUICV1M
1085RICARDO LUIS LAZARTE CONQUEIROVPRAT TRIATLO 1994V2M
7004ROBERT KARASVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
322ROBERT MAYORAL SERRANOVINDEPENDIENTEV1M
0ROBERTO RONCHERA RIBERAVC.T. JIJI-JAJA VINARÒSV3M
0RODRIGO PUCH LARREYVTRIATLÓN FRAGA BAJO CINCAV1M
2523RUBEN NAVARRO GARCIAVPRAT TRIATLO 1994V1M
7053RUBEN FERNANDEZ ESCALONAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
1613RUBÉN TOLEDANO MARTÍNVTRIATLO AMICS DE RIUDOMSABM
2335SALVADOR PONCE ZAMUDIOVCERRR IGUALADAV2M
8019SANTI OLIVA LEALVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
8014SERGI RECHE LAMOLLAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
819SERGI RODRÍGUEZ CUSCÓVCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAABM
2410SERGI MEDINA GARCIAVCLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRAABM
4146SERGI VILA PIJOANVCLUB TRI5UABM
1138SERGI BERMEJO BARNILSVC.N. REUS PLOMSV1M
8017SERGIO ORTIGOSA MARCOSVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
746SERGIO MATA ASEJOVCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M
1870SILVIA MARQUEZ GARCIAHCLUB BTT MONTBIKEABF
1556TONI MONTERO ROMEROVCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M
3780TONI LAPUENTE SALABERTVC.T. PARETS DEL VALLESV1M
1363TONI PALLARES GRIMAVCLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANAV1M
7026TRISH MELLOR HLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2F
7022VALTER NOGUEIRAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAABM
0VICENT BURGUERA ORQUINVVRP ELECTRIC - MORTES BIKES -CLUB TRIATLÓ SUECAV1M
7032VICTOR SELENOWVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV3M
7021VLADIMIR MATVEEVVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV1M
7028WARREN MASONVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
3169XAVI ALVAREZ ESTANYVCLUB TRITRAININGABM
2967XAVIER ORTIN FONTVCLUB BTT MONTBIKEV1M
5385XAVIER GALLARDO ROMANVC.N. SABADELLV1M
7044XAVIER TELLERIA ASTIGARRAGAVLLICÈNCIA DE DIAV2M
797XAVIER VIDAL FERNANDEZVCLUB TRIATLO PROSANABM
0ZEUS SELVA SANCHEZVA300W ELCHE TCPABM

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE TRIATLÓ
SEU CENTRAL I CORRESPONDÈNCIA: Rambla Guipúscoa 23-25 2on-D · 08018 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 35
ATENCIÓ AL PÚBLIC: Passeig Joan de Borbó, 93 (Club Natació Barcelona) · 08039 Barcelona · Tel / Fax : 93 307 93 32